SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
AbadieJosephMurchesonMargaret E18793340
AbbateHenryBrowningAlice V18834373
AbbeyLauraHarrisCharles18814165
AbbottCarrieTalbotCharles B1879445
AbernathyJennieChalmersCharles1880474
AbernethyHarrietBartlettOwen1880497
AbrahamFloraBlumenthalA18824324
AbrahamJ FWeatherfordAda H18773206
AbrahamJ TLawyerChristina H18824311
AbrahamLouisaKaiserIsaac18845242
AbrahamMaxWalkerLavilla18793344
AbrahamSimonMarxAmelie187942
AbrahamsFrankHennesseyLizzie A1883582
AbrahamsonCharlesLarsonBertha18824306
AbrahamsonJuliusMyersTillie18845127
AbramsFlorenceMairetAlexis18845173
AbramsLeon IIsraelAdline18845168
AbramsonAHansonJohanna18845244
AchLenaBadenSamuel18824313
AckerB BHadlockLillie18845174
AckleyNettieDaBordW F18845237
AdairGeoHantzKathereine18804112
AdairJohnOwensBerthina A18845185
AdairSamuel DMorrisMary R1880452
AdamsAliceTerryJoseph18814163
AdamsBeulah LHolmanCharles (Jr)18814229
AdamsCharlesClarkJennie18814188
AdamsClaraBennettJames18783303
AdamsJesse HGallowaySilas18773235
AdamsJesse KHillJoseph W18783314
AdamsJulia FMcDanielWm J1880484
AdamsOrlando BPennyMary A18834383
AdamsRosaMarionFrank18753122
AdamsWilliam HPagettOlive S18753122
AdamsWmNinoLucy Annis18845181
AddyMinnie EConroyGeorge18845123
AgarSarahFoleyJohn18804119
AhernCatherineSinnottWalter18814146
AhlbergEllenLawrenceJohn W18814167
AhlbergH P (Esq)BookerArabella18753125
AinsworthGeorge JSuttonMaggie A18753103
AlbeeCharles FTuttleAnnie E18783293
AlbrightMaryHulinC S18783263
AldermanJ WTerryElisabeth C18773186
AldrichLouisa FMcLellanEdward F18783288
AldrichSusie CPostEdward A1880465
AlexanderGiacoinoBodinoMargaret18824329
AlexanderM LDufurW H H18763160
AlgeoW JThomasMary18773189
AlgersimonAnnie MEllersonW18814194
AliskyClaraMeinkeEdward18845207
AliskyDora WLeCorupteLewis P R18814144
AliskyJosephineRueppelAlbert18804120
AliskyMinnieKlumppWilliam18824302
AlisonMary AKnappOliver H18845138
AllenAsneathWardleJohn18783300
AllenEmmaHoffmanFred1880455
AllenEvaBramlettF E188358
AllenFrederick HFranceSarah A1883511
AllenGeorgeLeeLizzie M18814164
AllenHiram EHathawayMelissa J1880489
AllenJames ESmithOlive C18814193
AllenJames VPalmerHellen1880489
AllenMary CForemanJames Henry18793329
AllhabenMaryLabbePaul18814166
AllisonA BMillerMargarette1883564
AllmanJohn HStanleyA D1883561
AlmbergSarahLunrotWilliam18804128
AlmendingerSarah JaneThomsonAlexander18753121
AmbroseJohnMenziesJulia C18783262
AndersenAnnaGundersenMartin18773193
AndersenKirstenAndersenNeils18763138
AndersenNeilsAndersenKirsten18763138
AndersonAgnes MWelshJohn W18763159
AndersonAndrewEllisonMary Ann18814162
AndersonAnna MariaKlinkerJohannes18814206
AndersonAnnieEatchWilliam1883598
AndersonAntonMillerRuth E18845248
AndersonAntoneNelsonBertha18834369
AndersonCarolinaRoosandenMartin W18824303
AndersonCarrieJonesEdward Arthur (Esq) (MD)18773220
AndersonChristina LSmithI N18783297
AndersonChristopherHansonAmalia1883530
AndersonDaniel TWalkerArabella18824335
AndersonElisabeth AHaaseHerman Albert18845204
AndersonEmilyBlankholmPeter1883594
AndersonHelen TLundbladA F18824293
AndersonHoganRasmussenJoanna18845245
AndersonIsabellaHolcombA L18845257
AndersonJ CElderCatherine18845144
AndersonJ HLarsonBetty18845177
AndersonJamesStrangElla18783308
AndersonJamesGervisMary18773203
AndersonJohnArnesonCarrie18824345
AndersonJohnIrvingElla18773212
AndersonJohn AWilliamsMary J18824334
AndersonJosephineJohnsonAndrew18845139
AndersonJosephineAndersonLouis18824264
AndersonLouisAndersonJosephine18824264
AndersonMartinGriggsNettie1879414
AndersonMaryGustafsonJohn O18824278
AndersonMettin JNelsonNels18834368
AndersonN AGreenHannah18824277
AndersonO HGundersonLotta18814207
AndersonPeterPetersonJuliana18824316
AndersonRasmusRasmussenAnnie18834377
AndersonRoalAnschutzMatilda18824348
AndersonSNeblinErika18824326
AndersonSusanStoneU S18824251
AndersonThildaBleidF18845211
AndersonWmWilsonInka1883596
AndrewsAliceSherryCharles1875389
AndrewsAlice PGageW H1880469
AndrewsAnnieIngramE F1883562
AndrewsGeo HPattersonEppie18773225
AndrewsJ CSeelyeIda E18773221
AndrewsLizzieSmithGeorge H18845194
AngellN HChurchRebecca A18753127
AngersteinLouisFleckensteinMary18814165
AnschutzMatildaAndersonRoal18824348
AnsmusB FIrvineLizzie1879448
AnsteyCharles TThayerGeorgina1880463
AnthonyArthurCaplesMollie A18814180
AntonisenH JJohansenJohanna18835109
ArbuthnotMary EHawksThomas1883535
ArfeldAdolphRosensteinAugusta18845185
ArkYowYenSuey18824332
ArmstrongA PWhiteKate A1883585
ArmstrongAnna HMcClairMorton S18814253
ArmstrongGeorgeMaherAnna J18824308
ArmstrongGeorgeFryMaud K18834372
ArmstrongJamesFitzpatrickAnna18753124
ArmstrongPhilo IHaydenAnna1880451
ArnesonCarrieAndersonJohn18824345
ArnetSarah ADalyGeorge R18834378
ArnoldJ GEvansLucie18763176
ArnoldLindaFrankEmil18814198
ArnoldLorentzSangerJohanna Maria Sophia18773188
ArnspigerHenryScottElla J1880482
ArtAhComeFong1883556
ArthurJames WPikeMary E1883586
AsfordFannyDeLayJoseph1875389
AtchisonLewisWilsonMartha Malinda18753101
AtchisonSamuel MWilsonAllis S18835100
AtenM CMcNaughtMay18845140
AthertonLouisa ARobinsonGeorge18835120
AtkinsMaryThayerW E18814136
AtkinsonWilliamNaylorCora A18824327
AttingerLouiseBitterlingJulius W18783260
AtwoodChas MSullivanKatie1880481
AtwoodFrancesWildJohn L18783307
AtwoodLizzie AHornThos N18804116
AtwoodRuth (Mrs)MurphyJames18773225
AtwoodRuth (Mrs)MurphyJames18773228
AubelCarrieGilstrapJacob R18824307
AuerMinnieSmithMax18824294
AustinMary AErnanetF P18824321
AustinRobert HBakerEmma M18783265
AvanCharlesO'KeanGeneva18793327
AveryHoughtonSteelIsabella1879436
AveyRettaWilliamsC H18824275
AyresMarySmithGeorge18773201
BabcockC WRossElla E18824311
BabcockHattie JYoungCharles18783275
BachmanJennieScharffJ D1879442
BackSidChoyQuay18773243
BaconEllaWestEdwin W18804110
BaconHattie LWeidlerGeorge W1879426
BadenSamuelAchLena18824313
BaearJosephGrischowAnna1883516
BahrJohn NMcColganKatie18783278
BaileyDelphineBentlerPhilip18793323
BainC HBuellEdith18824252
BainJohn HHanleyByrdie1883576
BainwaterEmmettDrucksMary18834398
BairdOreHamlinEva J18834395
BaizleyS EHeartmanMartha E18763155
BakerAlfredHoltgrieveHoseanna1879442
BakerAnny EHarrisW F18845261
BakerBertha OFelthousenJoseph D1880495
BakerCatherineRobertsonA R1880461
BakerEdward LHarrisEmma E18834366
BakerEmmaPickAugust18824268
BakerEmma MAustinRobert H18783265
BakerFannyVedderD H18753112
BakerFrancesBarryJames18783293
BakerJamesJonesMaia (Mrs)18824272
BakerJullietteMcEnneryCharles18824301
BakerLouisa C (Mrs)BakerWilliam18824281
BakerMaryGrayFrank M18804102
BakerMary AClowWilliam18783285
BakerNat LNotlandCarrie18824263
BakerNathanQuastBertha18834357
BakerSarahMcCullomAdam18824263
BakerW JDulittleFlorence H18845134
BakerWilliamBakerLouisa C (Mrs)18824281
BalchJohnWilliamsAlice18835108
BaldrowNettieColemanWm W18773189
BaldwinMaryDruschelJohn18834382
BallChas AWestfallMelissa18753126
BallDanielLeeRosa18763159
BallR G (Mrs)NelsonThomas J18763166
BallonEvangelineHagemanMaurice18845165
BalloniMariePhilipichMatte18845125
BalmannoAngeloDavisArabella18804124
BaltisAnnieWarnekrosWilliam18753199
BalwinW MWindleLaura B1880471
BancroftF ACunninghamC Anna18753100
BancroftLenaVanderbiltJohn M18753100
BangesserKateKellerFred18753114
BanksA MThomasElizabeth18845184
BarberArthur FBynonHuldah V1879429
BarberEmma LKernDaniel18824350
BarberJosephine MHugginsAmos I1883577
BarberJuliaHolmanEdward18814171
BarberMary ADunnEdward18783267
BarberOrra AGroceOliver J1879439
BarbeyJohnCloupechJulia18814138
BarclayH MPrattWm E18773239
BargerJames EdwardPierceMargaret Hannah18763144
BarkerAdrian ERathbunAlice M1883593
BarkerAlmaHallNoah N18783316
BarkerIdaBushJohn L18814178
BarkerSelinaBarrSamuel M18773187
BarkerWilliamThatcherJulietta1883579
BarkholtzTillieHamesC W1883543
BarkwellMary CBlewWilliam18793342
BarlierJean BaptisteBarrucandClarissa18824332
BarmanAnnieEriksonChas18845145
BarmanDDilsheimerFanny18783266
BarnesEllenDouglassG W18845153
BarnesFrank CPayneM J18763200
BarnesHattie EHarrisGeo W18845196
BarnesJohn BMaherMary Elizabeth18814139
BarnesMaletia EWardW S18753105
BarnesNellie FLakeCoval Z18845256
BarnhardtCarrie DEpperlyJ Collins18783255
BarnhartCarrie OEpperlyJ Collins18783257
BarrL S (Mrs)MillerF L18845158
BarrSamuel MBarkerSelina18773187
BarrellW CHawkinsKate L1883560
BarrettAdaSmithFred E188355
BarrettMary ICullyHenry18845123
BarrollFrances MKorellCharles H18834373
BarrucandClarissaBarlierJean Baptiste18824332
BarryAnnieConwayJames18824304
BarryEllenDonovanRichard18814159
BarryJamesBakerFrances18783293
BarstowEdward HRosenbergEdna G1883553
BarstowJoanna ABirdWilliam M18814228
BartelAnnie CharlesHolmesHanley1879444
BartelWalter H IZollingerMary H18783319
BartensteinHenryShraderEvelyn18814177
BartlettEdward DCampbellHattie M18804124
BartlettMaryHamiltonJames H18814143
BartlettOwenAbernethyHarriet1880497
BartolM MFoutsW H H18793326
BaschlerCharlesHoffmanAnnie18824300
BatemanEdwinMitchellMary Ann18824292
BatesF LThomasMinnie18824296
BatesG WMenziesL M18824299
BatesJames WBoughtonAddie E1883563
BatesMary ElizabethMattchekJohn18845249
BaubAdrienneObezLeon18824287
BauerAlexanderMooreKatie18824314
BauerAnneVasslAndreas18845190
BauerMaryCaplesWm18753101
BaugherP HCarseEdith18824299
BaughmanEmma KateBogartFreemont D18773245
BaumEdwardEberRosa18783266
BaumReginaSolomonS A18783250
BaumanMatilda ARussellAlbert1883571
BaumannHermannWachtmannCaroline18845242
BaumerEmmaBroetjeFred G18845145
BaumgartMarxSilbermanSophie18814223
BaumgartenJohnKliegelAntonee1883594
BaxterMaryYostFrank P18814146
BayarsMary LRootM T18845216
BaysAmeliaHapferW H18845205
BealJamesCampbellElla18783264
BealUnionVanHoutenCharles A18783315
BeanJames RGoreHarriet T1883591
BearCharlotte OliveSawtelleJohn R18763174
BeardE CThomasAda18845173
BeauchampWmDarrAlice M18773201
BeaumeisterChasOlenschlagerMaggie18804116
BeaumontHarrisonClarkMary E1883544
BeaverI LClarkJ R18824315
BecannonW JPattonS C18804118
BeckEllaEisenbachIsaac P18814156
BeckHenriettaWolfstienWm18763149
BeckIraLarsenIngeborg18845236
BeckJ A (Mrs)SmithA J18824312
BeckJohn AMorganLaura A18753102
BeckLouisa MStoneEdwin18763155
BeckmanMariaStegerHenry18753130
BeebeNellie MSavageA T18824258
BeersEmmaMetzgerDaniel1879433
BeersMary LJonesJames G18845131
BeesleyGeo FJenneyElla F188356
BeharrellCarrie ECozensFred1883587
BeharrellW HRichardsEliza18763137
BehennaHCarrigonMary18763183
BehrensMaryBentelspacherWilliam18763177
BeierAdolphPertelLabodine187944
BeierAmeliaGrischowCharles Frederic18845142
BeierFrankBertchMary18824255
BeldenLouiseHudginE L18845131
BelisisJohnHoldenElizabeth18845215
BellGeo WThompsonGeorgiana F18814197
BellJames HWillisSarah1879423
BellJohn WNickersonMelissa18783283
BellLaura ASlaughterbackJacob18824355
BellM WLillieAbbie18814253
BellWilliam BiddleBrysonIpha188357
BelliewNancy JHudsonS C18783290
BelligArsullaPriceWm18845140
BellingerO HMatlockLena E18824347
BellinghamMinnieDaltonWilliam18845204
BenckeJoachimWymanMary (Mrs)1879410
BenderEmma JLiverRichard18845213
BenedictLafayette WBerkholtzLouisa M F1879410
BenickMathildaSchmidtHerman18793341
BeniteauFlorence NNevilleS E18845126
BeniteauGrace GCollinsB P18783293
BeniteauMary LWinterFrank18783247
BenkeJosephO'HaraWiniford18773236
BennettAlfred CBrobstElla M18834390
BennettAnnaWelkMichael1880499
BennettAnnieGregoryHenry H18773242
BennettAnnieKingJoseph18783280
BennettCarolineCampbellWilliam18783289
BennettClara MCrawfordJohn K18814148
BennettDolly ALearyWilliam18804110
BennettGeorge HenryTilghmanGenevieve Hammond1879430
BennettJamesAdamsClara18783303
BennettJames ADyerHelen E18814188
BennettLouiseJohnsonAlbert18773248
BennettLydiaSpencerA T18834387
BennettSabinaHennessyD S18773191
BensenEmma LPetermanA M1883591
BensonAndrewReedEliza187941
BensonChristinaSwansonJohn1875393
BensonJohnRossClara1880484
BensonJohnClarkKeturah A1883518
BentelspacherWilliamBehrensMary18763177
BentgenAnna ElizabethFlynnPeter James18824282
BentgenMary MargaretWickeGeorge Henry18824283
BentlerPhilipBaileyDelphine18793323