SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
HawksThomasArbuthnotMary E1883535
HayMaryLaughlinCharles18763173
HaydenAnnaArmstrongPhilo I1880451
HaydenEmmaEastmanRobert18753121
HayesSarahCurtinThomas18824352
HayesTimothyDentonNira18773208
HayneJoseph TBoldsJennie18783304
HayneKateO'BrockJ F18845239
HaynesSarahMackieC F18845169
HaysH AStephensonJulia Virginia18773205
HaysJane CQuimbyE L1883538
HazlettJesseMillerJacob18834375
HazlettWilliamBrowerBeulah E1880498
HealdFlora EWhiteMatthew L18814135
HealeyRossannaMcGinnisPatrick18763152
HealyMargaretMaloneJames18824295
HealyThomasLyniffMary18793337
HearnChas EManningMaggie E18845175
HeartmanMartha EBaizleyS E18763155
HeckardLizzieBlackneyZid S18814200
HecketheirMaryKellerFrank18824279
HedgesAdaCampWillard18804100
HedgesB F (Jr)SmithAnna M18783322
HedstrumHildaOlsonErik18845135
HeefteEmma AElspassC M1883579
HeekardBetseyLucasJohn18814225
HeenanLucyDoughertyEdward James1879433
HefteRegulaFeltnerFerdinand18763144
HegeleGraceHannafordJames1883599
HeilmanMaryNeurathWilliam1883522
HeilzhousenHerman HRamsdellLaurilla J18845229
HeineyElenor ABlackWm H18845209
HeineyEmmaRossD C18824276
HeissMary (Mrs)SmithLewis18824279
HeiterLina CGrathmanAndreas18845232
HelbockLeoHagerMathilda187945
HellbergHeinrichHagenElizabeth18845170
HelleringElizabethHelleringJoseph18845138
HelleringJosephHelleringElizabeth18845138
HelmerMathildaFenkN J (Esq)18763182
HelmingLinaSchulzeGustave18845166
HendersonGeorgeMowryNellie18845233
HendersonHenryBlackCarrie R18845226
HendersonJ C (Mrs)DeShonIsaac P18814225
HendersonJennieStewartC E1883535
HendersonLouis FRobinsonKate1883514
HendrieEmmaBranchBenjamin18763185
HendrieRobert JGrayEffie B18824341
HenlineAndrewMelcherBertha M18845133
HennesseyAnn (Mrs)CampbellNathaniel18824244
HennesseyLizzie AAbrahamsFrank1883582
HennesseyMaryTempletonJohn F18845180
HennesseyMaryLightenerWilliam Laurence1879416
HennessyD SBennettSabina18773191
HenneyJane FrancisCramJoseph Howard18834362
HenriciF DBonserClive M18834397
HenricksonAnnie JLindholmAndrew18824267
HenryCordeliaGintyEdward A1883529
HenryD GWalkerNancy E18763194
HenryJohnFilbertRosa18793346
HenryMaggieLawrenceIsaac18835109
HenshawDavidJohnsonIphigenia18763175
HensleyWm TWheelerElenora18773220
HentgesPeterKleinJosephine P1883588
HenzeLouisScheabenMary18804128
HepburnFrancis KrogerBlakeleyCatherine Frances1879413
HermLouisaMillerThomas18824287
HerringK KHastingsJ S18804103
HerronMaryZellerGeorge18763180
HerseyDelia FDrummondWilliam H18773229
HerzogJosephKewzeKatrina18824288
HessDora EHoganJohn T1880478
HessJosephFoleyCatharine1883553
HessLouisa SToepelmannFrank E18783270
HessingMary EHawkinsJohn E18835101
HeusillLouisa VirginiaSpragueWinthrop Wright187948
HewettClara LKiddJ S1883545
HewettJohnLeahyCatherine M18845197
HewettRobertPiperMary Lawrence18753117
HeweyEmily MCokerJohn R18783284
HewittEmily AVaughnJohn M18845249
HewittMalinda BPackardLeslie1879444
HexterLevyMayLaura18763142
HeynermanChas HMillerRotilla18845151
HeywoodMartha EBrownLucius A18845229
HibbardGeo LHarnedCarrie J (Mrs)18783324
HickethierCharlesHagerMary18824320
HickeyEllaHoeferSeverin P18845147
HicklinJullietteWilliamsUriah B1880454
HicklingCharles FLoveAda L18763163
HicksBurtDaveyMahala1883574
HicksG GwinPendegrastConstance A18845149
HiggensBridgetRyanPatrick18824245
HiggensLawrenceLewistonMary Frances18763174
HigginsonR CRhoadsElla18824274
HiggsAnnie LKimballJ C18824257
HightA WBlackistonClara E18773231
HigleyH HDentMary18834393
HigleyHarveyReinhardtAmelia18835106
HillAlice JCullyJ M18773185
HillCharles OliverMossmanMinnie May18834366
HillEdward ASmithLettie1879445
HillGeorge HenryNicholsonMinetta Louisa1880481
HillJoseph WAdamsJesse K18783314
HillJulia JBrookeGeorge S18824339
HillLabanCulleyNancy Eveline18763176
HillLouisa CRedingerFrederick18845132
HillNancyHubbardO A18824290
HillRebeccaJonesWilliam18763170
HillThomas BDrydenAlice C18835111
HilligrassRebecca EGrayM B1883553
HillstonJohn PWheelerEva1880475
HinkleCasper JChoateJulia H18763183
HirthChristina CEngelPeter18846126
HitchcockAugusta HGambleGeorge T18814172
HiteJames FMillerLucy1883584
HixsonSueCunninghamIsaac18824259
HjorthJennie HPareliusM W18814209
HoChinWoChin Ah18814211
HoagCynthia AHosfordMilton18824346
HoagJamesMengerAnnie G18845248
HocheisenCarolineMarxChristian18753124
HodesCharlesStrathersAlice (Mrs)18793338
HodgeHannah BellRobertsonDavid18845166
HodgesLander MonroeTurpinElizabeth18845153
HodgesMary EPierceWilliam R18824261
HodgesMort ARileyNellie O18834389
HoeferSeverin PHickeyElla18845147
HoeflAnnaOrthmannHerman18804100
HoeflJosephineMathewsJ H1880492
HoelbingD WKarleskindMaria18773216
HoeslyMargaretKohlPhilip18824255
HoeyCarrieKiddGeorge18835104
HoeyeGeoGilmoreMary1883564
HoffElias PHoustonAlice18824349
HofferberSophia Loch (Mrs)BrennerGustav1880484
HoffmanAnnieBaschlerCharles18824300
HoffmanFredAllenEmma1880455
HoffmanLeeChristensonJulia18834365
HoffmanMary BerthaStebingerEugene1879415
HoffstetterCBrunsJulia18845178
HoganJohn THessDora E1880478
HogePatrickMyersBridget18793324
HogenHelmaBrandtJ C18773226
HogensenJohanna DEricksenPeter B18814182
HohmanLouis AWalkerMartha18835107
HolcombA LAndersonIsabella18845257
HolcombMinnie MFlynnJohn T1879412
HoldenElizabethBelisisJohn18845215
HoldenJane SSchuteJ L18845167
HoldenNicholasNestorElizabeth18804106
HolemsSylvaniaYoungCharles1875385
HollandDanielSheaJane18783307
HollandLilliePoindexterFred N188351
HollandWilliamPalmerJane18763173
HollenbeckWillard FWadeMary D18793351
HollingsworthAllenGinderJulia18824242
HolmJohn ULundenCarrie18824317
HolmanCharles (Jr)AdamsBeulah L18814229
HolmanEdwardBarberJulia18814171
HolmanJ WSmithLouzetti18824291
HolmanSophiaOgilbeHorace W18814217
HolmanSophia HRobinsonJohn J18845156
HolmbergAWallinE W18845150
HolmesClaraBettesS R1883521
HolmesHanleyBartelAnnie Charles1879444
HolmesSusan HMathewsS F18763184
HolmesThomas PTurnerLizzie18773217
HolmesW SVincentCarrie W M18824296
HolmesWalter HKnottEupheme W18763156
HolmesWilliam EScheurerSophie1879429
HolsappleChas WMayberryAretha18763148
HolsenJohn MPedersonAnnie (Mrs)18783288
HoltgrieveHoseannaBakerAlfred1879442
HoltonAnnie RMooreGeorge J1880488
HoneymanJohnCollierMary Angeline18753116
HoodClayO'LearyEllen1883517
HophusTheresiaDonnerbergJohn18763168
HopkinsElizabethFungeJohn1879436
HopperWilliam HEwellFlora18814135
HornCharlesElwegenCaroline18753198
HornThos NAtwoodLizzie A18804116
HornschuhEdward WLindowMaggie18783282
HornshuheFrederikaFordVictor E18824254
HorsleyAnnieGatesFrederic18783256
HorsleyEllenMcBrideJames18814206
HosfordLillian MFieldsL R18783276
HosfordMiltonHoagCynthia A18824346
HosfordO WCaryBertha M18824260
HosfordViola CHarkinsJohn18763171
HoskerDavid MEvansAlice Maud1883573
HosteaterMaryDeanJohn C18845217
HouckFlorenceWarrenGeorge1880462
HouckLillie EBradfordJ C18814238
HousmanWilliamRuppinBeatrice18814173
HoustonAliceHoffElias P18824349
HowDieYuenChin18845192
HowMeeYouToy18773234
HowardC HBlandCatherine N18763139
HoweJ WLathamLizzie1880472
HowellGeo HJacobsMaggie A18845250
HowellJas MNelsonAmy18845244
HowellJohnRulifsonMaria Amelia18753133
HowesThos BComstockLabelle M18845161
HowittJosephHainesMary18814229
HowlandHans RVikeAmelia18824353
HowlandNicolaiWrightAlice C18804120
HowletteC EChambersViola D18834363
HoyLingBuiWong1883568
HoyTaiYuneTam18845187
HoytAlonzoWoodcockGeorgianna187947
HoytCyrusPhillipsJulia A18753132
HoytMary FCarrThomas S18753110
HozmerRuthConserW S18763152
HubbardO AHillNancy18824290
HubbardThos HKeizerFannie E18783325
HuberJacobSpielbushIda18783255
HuberLulu BFreemanThomas B18763140
HublerRose LLakinCharles A18793333
HuckeConradKriegElizabeth18825103
HudginE LBeldenLouise18845131
HudsonS CBelliewNancy J18783290
HudsonT ALovejoyA M18773193
HuertaJosephineKinkellaJoseph18824244
HueyJosephLentMaggie A18794104
HufsteterW DLovelettMary18834400
HugM AMurphyC C18845141
HugginsAmos IBarberJosephine M1883577
HughesAlice LMaloneJ G18824293
HughesChasMooreKatie1883533
HughesEllis GBodenhamerM L (Mrs)18773244
HughesJoseph AConroyNellie A1883517
HughesMary AnnDelaneyWm Francis18834380
HughesWilliamFrancisSarah18845135
HughsAlbertLeaboMollie18814182
HugillJohn WHamlinCynthia Jane18753138
HugoVictorWilsonMary1883515
HulinC SAlbrightMary18783263
HullElizaCodyMichael18783302
HullihanAnnie MDavyWm M18845154
HumasonClara AWaldoJohn R18773233
HumasonElisha FBurkeMargaret Ellen18783313
HumasonPhoebe M (Mrs)DekumFrank18814205
HumbelLouisaRemarqueJ A18845121
HumeFrancis WDuggerMary H18763171
HumeWilson THamiltonEmily O188256
HummelF WilliamYoungLena18804117
HummelFrederikaBirchlerBenedict18783287
HumphreyHenry TPetersMinnie18763172
HumphreyLydiaGaultD M C18783251
HumphriesRobertNommensenAlada1883545
HunsakerEthelLitherlandF L18845174
HuntDeliaHankinsHamilton18804140
HuntJ TJohnsonJosephine18824328
HuntMary MGillJames H18824298
HunterAugusta JRankinDavid18793340
HunterDellaMacDonaldE D18845225
HunterJames GMorrillMary L (Mrs)18845136
HunterMaryLeonardJ H18814186
HunterRebeccaEllisonI H18783300
HuntzingerMarySteigerJohn18835110
HurdNettieWinsetEdward18834391
HurgrenEsther FBrowneJ M18834360
HurlburtGraceChristieCharles J18783280
HuslegeAnneMarskeAmandus187949
HusseyJamesDobsonMabel Vaughan1879419
HutchinsonAnna LInmanChas S1883539
HutchinsonChristopher JThompsonLillie1883580
HutchinsonHelenWilliamsG18845183
HuttonAnnieRisbyJames1883532
HuxleyT EDeardorffIdia18824305
HuxtableRichard GBonneyAmanda18845150
HydeA WBerryFrancis C18845157
HydeFrederick CBrownLouise V18814160
HylandJohn AHardwidgeNellie18824335
IllsleyFrank WDorseyCaroline1875397
IngermannJeromeRidgewayLevina18804124
IngersollD CMcMichaelH M J18824249
InghamArthurDoughertyFanny18845259
InglesMary FlorenceRobinsonS George18783305
IngramE FAndrewsAnnie1883562
IngramOliveJansenTheodore18773211
InksterMary EVobesBenjamin18773240
InmanChas SHutchinsonAnna L1883539
InmanRobert DGuildFrances L1875397
IrelandMary EMurphyJohn J18763181
IrvineLizzieAnsmusB F1879448
IrvingEllaAndersonJohn18773212
IrvingHarrietChalmersDavid1880466
IrvingMarySeedsJohn S1880468
IrvingSusanCoxGassendi1880450
IrwinJennie AHamiltonJames R1883525
IrwinLilianBirdBenjamin188355
IrwinWm JSpenceL B18845224
IsaacsIsidor EWertheimerJennie18783315
IsonL OFullerAmanda18773238
IsraelAdlineAbramsLeon I18845168
IsrealHenriettaSchwartzSam18834385
IversonCora JSweetFrank M18845221
IversonHansOlsonOlina18845221
JackAndrew RDeLinEmily Christine18783269
JackAndrew RDeLinJulia18814188
JacksonAnnie GraceShofnerJames C1879429
JacksonC WEllworthEliza Jane18753111
JacksonCharles HBroockeMinnie L1883597
JacksonEllen KPurcellMichael F18824314
JacksonJ WSmithNellie1883572
JacksonMary (Mrs)RoelfsAlfred18814150
JacksonRoseSingletonGeo E18793345
JacksonWm BCombsEugenia S18824372
JacobsHenryWagnerRachel18814164
JacobsJoseph AVirginiaAlice18783297
JacobsLouiseEngelkeLouis18793322
JacobsMaggie AHowellGeo H18845250
JacobsenDedrick FCarlsenHannah C18824286
JacobsonEdwardDegerhohnFrederica18824305
JacobsonMaryBlumbergJacob18763174
JamesEmmaLynchJoseph18834388
JamesH MPhillipsSarah J (Mrs)1880490
JamesJ MLindsayEliza18773239
JamesJ NFeasterIda May18845186
JamesMunksO'LearyMary18814183
JamesPhilipFieldAddie18814187
JanesClaraMartienWilliam18763169
JansenTheodoreIngramOlive18773211
JaquesLouiseColsonAdolph188354
JareschAnnaMattsonMartin18814227
JarvisD WWhitackerEstella18845245
JarvisMary LZumwaltO S1883578
JayLaura BStrattonCharles H18814157
JaynesSusieBrownE F18845201
JeanMargaret AJonesDouglas D18763173
JeanMinnie AGillilandE P1880446
JeffriesMary RosetteDeWatersIra M18773223
JenaFrankSchraderAugusta18783289
JenksLaban SFieldsEliza J18783327
JenneDora ANormanJohn A18845116
JennerClara BScottAlpheus W1880485
JenneyElla FBeesleyGeo F188356
JenschAugusteWilhelmPeter18763157
JensenFrederickHansonAnnie J18783294
JensenGunWilliamOle18824318
JensenHansJensenKaren18783273
JensenKarenJensenHans18783273
JensenMarenLarsenHans18773237
JensonAndrew MWilsonCaroline J M18814214
JestelClaraMunroDaniel R1880499
JoahWongLanYoke18845152
JobeEdwardFinneyIda18825102