SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
JohansenJohannaAntonisenH J18835109
JohansonAugustaMarchJulius A1883525
JohnsAddie JWardJoseph A18834363
JohnsElla MGriniaJ P18845228
JohnsWarren WGadwaLucy A18845131
JohnsenAdolphSandstadAnne18783316
JohnsenNeils PeterPetersenJacobine Christine18793342
JohnsonAOrchardE V18824351
JohnsonAlbertBennettLouise18773248
JohnsonAndrewAndersonJosephine18845139
JohnsonAnnaCaldwellAlbert18783252
JohnsonAnnie RJohnsonPeter H1879428
JohnsonArthur RMayberryIsabella1880472
JohnsonCharles EBoonElba1875390
JohnsonCharles NEmersonPalmyra18814204
JohnsonChristinaPetersonJ E18783297
JohnsonCrissieCushmanWm H18783279
JohnsonDavid AKonkleAnnie E18773230
JohnsonEmmaBrickellT H18763199
JohnsonFannie LGreavesR L18814191
JohnsonFranklinHallLouisa18804118
JohnsonG CRicheyAngeline18814155
JohnsonHenry CShaverElla18824299
JohnsonHenry PMcFarlandMary E1880471
JohnsonIda FOrchardB F18835120
JohnsonIphigeniaHenshawDavid18763175
JohnsonJ CWiebeisElise C18845201
JohnsonJames BFitzgeraldMary S18845158
JohnsonJames JMcCannMargaret S18845160
JohnsonJessie LHarlowJohn C18793326
JohnsonJohnStalderAnnie18824293
JohnsonJohn MO'HaraWeneferd18814220
JohnsonJosephineHuntJ T18824328
JohnsonLenaLarsenJohn W1883530
JohnsonLizzieMcCallaG W18824373
JohnsonLouis PSodergrenMary C J18834360
JohnsonMargaretMillerEdward W18814203
JohnsonMaryKlampE A18845123
JohnsonMaryHansenOle18804100
JohnsonMary HWilsonHenry1883514
JohnsonMary MLentGeorge P18814208
JohnsonMercy SarahDobbinsAdmire T18773222
JohnsonO BPurvisMary18753110
JohnsonPeterRasmussenAnna1883571
JohnsonPeter HJohnsonAnnie R1879428
JohnsonRosettaDurbinJoseph R188353
JohnsonS SDarlingHattie E18753130
JohnsonSarepta AMcIntoshJ B1875383
JohnsonUnion MKilbourneEdward1883570
JohnsonW JDearingLouise M18824260
JohnstonE (Mrs)SuttonH D18783295
JohnstonWilliamSmithElizabeth18814169
JonesBerthaDoveE P18834377
JonesDouglas DJeanMargaret A18763173
JonesEdward Arthur (Esq) (MD)AndersonCarrie18773220
JonesElihu RSharmanEmma J18753116
JonesElizabeth LStrubleJ Holt18804117
JonesEnos GHaleAnnie1883519
JonesF BLoomisMaria L18845239
JonesFrancis BByresMartha18834371
JonesFrancis KCarderMatilda F18834389
JonesFrank MTorpinElla1880454
JonesHenrySextonRosetta18804133
JonesJamesRhodesMartha L18835106
JonesJames GBeersMary L18845131
JonesJohnSearsMary1883578
JonesL BMorganMary F18824325
JonesLydiaWrightSilas18845132
JonesMaia (Mrs)BakerJames18824272
JonesMary EBrennanMartin J18845236
JonesWalterMackEmma1883595
JonesWilliamHillRebecca18763170
JonesWilmothMartinMoses R18753114
JongKatieLeeFrank18845171
JonsonMarySoderstrandJohn Alfred1879422
JorgensenAno TLinsonAndrew B18814209
JorgensenRasmus (Esq)HansenHansine1880478
JorgensonEmil CarlLandenbergerPaulina18783250
JoyClaraMillsElijah F1883594
JoyceW H DMoreyCarolyn H1883592
JuchenuchEllenHarrJulius1883532
JudyMartinKellyFrederika B18793331
JungWongFoyChin18834374
KadderlyAlbert AVedderAnna R18804115
KadderlyBarbaraWegerH F18824312
KadderlyJacobBrannanUnie E18814163
KaderAnnaKaderEmile18804122
KaderEmileKaderAnna18804122
KaiserGeorge HFieldCatherine M18783303
KaiserIsaacAbrahamLouisa18845242
KaiserJacobMarshElizabeth1883586
KaiserRosannaRichardsSol18824240
KamlahKatarina MariaWallaceJohn18783316
KanasekFrankPodanyMary18773227
KandlerPhilipKikuttMary1883529
KarleskindMariaHoelbingD W18773216
KattermanKatherinaSpiesAdam18845158
KatzerAntonToppeBarbara18773213
KatzmanRickaWiseMorris1875394
KavanaughEllen MaryMcBreenCharles Edward Augustin1879411
KayHenry DRoyceElizabeth Jane18804115
KeatingHonoraFinnMichael18845117
KeckDelilahSargentF A18845216
KeefeMichealBurnsBridget18834380
KeeganJohnWallaceMargaret1880447
KeethG WWeatherbyElla18773219
KeiernsElla RDowlingHenry18824268
KeigerNettie LRhodesRichard L188352
KeizerFannie EHubbardThos H18783325
KellerAndreasKlorzLena D18834353
KellerApolloniaKellerJoseph S18824265
KellerFrankHecketheirMary18824279
KellerFredBangesserKate18753114
KellerJohn AWirsdorferE18783254
KellerJoseph SKellerApollonia18824265
KellerLizzieRennieCharles J18783320
KellerSusannaGutJohn18753197
KellerWilliamLangfriedDora188359
KellerWilliamMartinMary Frances1880471
KelleyEmmersonLittlepageEva18804107
KelleyFrederick AVollumIda A18845129
KelleyZorah MTrumanJ R1875395
KelloggGeorgeMorandMary C (Mrs)18793332
KelloggSarah MWrayHamilton1880480
KellyAlfred RRaleighFrancis E18834360
KellyChristopherNoonanAnnie18845117
KellyCorrenneCulbertsonTheophilus18804125
KellyEmmet HLustedSarah Jane18824234
KellyFrederika BJudyMartin18793331
KellyGeorge HDelashmuttEliza18773215
KellyHarryWeberAmerica18824274
KellyHelen DManleyAlison B18834371
KellyJames AloysiusQuigleyElizabeth Mary R18814221
KellyJosephChavasRosey1883522
KellyJoseph FFitzpatrickAnnie18845211
KellyKatieCarterBenjamin F18824331
KellyLillie MDundeeChristopher18814217
KellyLucinda JRobertsW A18783247
KellyMalvinaEricksonE P18845116
KellyMaria EmilyShaverJohn18764165
KellyMinniePattersonWm H18814216
KellyMurietta GuslindThiesenCarl Edward Conrad Seemens18794101
KellyPenumbraMarquamMary E18753119
KellyRichardDownsCatherine187943
KellySarah ASandfordJ A18845168
KelsoSamuel LSmithClara J18824242
KempJ ABurnettMary1883552
KempMary ECurtisD B18814181
KemperFrankThomasBarbara18773187
KemperWmReiffClara18834381
KendallJennieHainesFrancis A18845202
KendrickThos HGreenoughMary18814175
KenedyAnnaEatonJeremiah P18845235
KennedyAlice (Mrs)FreemanMichael Edward18814232
KennedyBell CStanleyPaul18814176
KennedyBridget AnnSheehanMichael Francis18773221
KennedyCWilsonIda18824236
KennedyD PLandrethSarah18845241
KennedyJane ElizabethBurtWilliam Francis18804133
KennedyMargaret (Mrs)O'ShaughnessyJames18824272
KennedyThomasManningAdeline1883566
KennyGeorge WBrandAgnes18783303
KenstermannAlbrechtMatschekAnna18814134
KenworthyJohnPextonMary S (Mrs)1875388
KeongChen SueDockAh18814202
KerbyJ HHalesS E18783318
KerchhenCatherineRometschJohn18835104
KernDanielBarberEmma L18824350
KernLoyal EHawesHelen M1883572
KernanKatieScottC G18814210
KernsAmy EMagnessPerry G18793331
KernsDellaMcCarverGeorge W1879425
KernsLois BCochranWm18824243
KernsLulu MWesterveltHarold W18824347
KernsNellieRowanJohn A18814207
KernsRebecca AWillsJacob18814219
KernsWilbur GBuchtelAdaline E18814192
KerrSusie ELincolnChas B F18845194
KeslingLeander BTuttleCora M18783304
KeuFongSueAh1883556
KewzeKatrinaHerzogJoseph18824288
KeysE MMenziesEliza M1875389
KeysH NWoodhamOlla18824318
KeysS A (Mrs)BronsdonPhineas1883524
KeyserLouis E WWickadelJosephine1879422
KiddGeorgeHoeyCarrie18835104
KiddJ SHewettClara L1883545
KidderMary EShearerWilliam B18773216
KieganMary ENolenEdward18814179
KiernanBerthaKunkelF18845234
KiernanJamesTaylorLizzie18753132
KikuttMaryKandlerPhilip1883529
KikuttsEmilieFelderFranz18824328
KilbourneEdwardJohnsonUnion M1883570
KillingsworthWilliam WSimpsonDora P18753104
KillmanDavidOlsenNannie1880493
KilmartenJas ELopeEmma C1883527
KilroyEdithDennyJames B18845202
KiltonG HMcClureFannie18845259
KimAhQuongAh18804108
KimLeeLingLue1883550
KimballJ CHiggsAnnie L18824257
KimseyMary ERichardsonThomas18783309
KindorfArthurBradfordAnnie L18824270
KindredThomas AByrneRosa A18814226
KingCallie JosephineMageeThomas18783281
KingCarolineGrelleHenry18824266
KingCharlesBrunsonMartha18773212
KingEdward ALumsdenMary18814167
KingHattieMurthaThomas18824303
KingIda MayCrappeHarvey L1883576
KingJ NBirdJulia18753123
KingJosephBennettAnnie18783280
KingMariettaBurdickWilson Benton18814145
KingMaryWilliamsJohn18763165
KingMattieShaverJ R18763168
KingN ATuckerMartha Jane18763161
KingmanEllen CHarbaughColin K18793354
KinkellaJosephHuertaJosephine18824244
KinnardA ACarsonAnna18824339
KinneyMary AnnO'KeefeFrances18814184
KinneyVirginiaWatsonJames F18834376
KippoxClarence FCouchCatharine18804109
KirkEmmaCarsonJ R18804101
KirpHenriettaBrownLouis18824277
KirschTheresaWenzelFrank18845161
KiserMinnieCoxW J1883513
KistnerMaryDrydenStanton J18773235
KitterEsther BGrimbaumIke S1880476
KittonJohn CDayMollie I (Mrs)18783322
KlampE AJohnsonMary18845123
KleinJohn CMiddletonMary Alice18804129
KleinJosephine PHentgesPeter1883588
KleinMaryDueberCharles Anthony1883589
KleinsorgeChristineBohlerGeorg M18773209
KliegelAntoneeBaumgartenJohn1883594
KliegerAntoniaGuetschFerdinand18814179
KlinkerJohannesAndersonAnna Maria18814206
KlorzLena DKellerAndreas18834353
KlostermanJohnWolfSophia18763177
KlumppWilliamAliskyMinnie18824302
KnappJ BCanfillSarah C (Mrs)187948
KnappOliver HAlisonMary A18845138
KnauffJohannes CLauerMary18824247
KnightMary JKnowlesFrank H1883593
KnottAlice O (Mrs)BrandtA Park1880497
KnottAnnie DStephensF M18783295
KnottEupheme WBinghamH T18814152
KnottEupheme WHolmesWalter H18763156
KnottLizzieMcCormickLuther C18804113
KnottMay AScottH J18804115
KnowlesC WWebberMary B18773238
KnowlesFrank HKnightMary J1883593
KnowlesFrederick HBenwyLottie A18783265
KnoxBerthaBurnettJohn J18783309
KnoxEmmaRossC H1883526
KnoxJohn JFisherMary18834356
KnoxLottie JSeemenWilliam M18845224
KnoxMollie ECornartG W18773232
KnoxPeterYoungFrederica18773244
KnoxRosaLyonElmore C18773237
KnoxRoseMatthewsFrederick D18804128
KoblitzIdaLoveF D18814211
KochErnestinePeterFrederick18763196
KoehlerAlvinaMathiesenJohn18824325
KoehlerCasparFulerBertha18824330
KoehlerJos ABradyKaty18845167
KoehnleinMary HKoernerRudolph1883555
KoernerRudolphKoehnleinMary H1883555
KohlPhilipHoeslyMargaret18824255
KohnCeciliaSteinbachA B1880459
KolaLucianaSmithWilliam18793329
KonkleAnnie EJohnsonDavid A18773230
KoppAnna AFisherHenry18824313
KopperAlbertSohmRegina18824269
KopplerCharles JDiesnerAugusta18835103
KorellCharles HBarrollFrances M18834373
KoshlandRoseBernheimTheo18845238
KothenbeutalPaulFisherL V18835115
KraeftMartha HVennigerhalzTheod18825102
KraftTheodore ETrappAugusta187941
KrainKittyNottageGeorge Edward (Esq) (MD)18763149
KratzAlbert ACookLillie May1883573
KratzCatherineMacleodJohn A18824309
KrauseWilhelminaDeiderichsHenry A18783357
KreigerMary AnnSalzenJohn1879416
KreimerHattieGermainThomas18824256
KrembelJacobReiffAnna Margarita18783296
KribsAlice RMcMillenErnst B18763147
KriegElizabethHuckeConrad18825103
KriegerAppalonia ElizabethSlavichJohn18783314
KrigerCarolineSalzerGottlieb1883577
KringleCEckhardtLaura18845141
KriskPaulFrillmanCaroline18834398
KrugerMatildaWarnerC L18814222
KruigerLouisaCurtisGeo W1883587
KrumbeinJustusGantenbeinCrissie18835105
KrumpfRichardWolfhagenIda18845228
KrupkeAugustFrieseSophia1880483
KrupkeF C SWymannBarb18834382
KucleStephaniRuttegerJoseph18845122
KuehnMinnieStockWilliam H18845237
KuhlChas FTrappDora E18845210
KuhnBerthaBuchminThomas18793339
KuhnGustafPhillipsonDoria (Mrs)18814138
KulperArendScherottS (Mrs)18763141
KumSaiDunnMoy Sing1879431
KunkelFKiernanBertha18845234
KunsCharlesGilbertNancy Harriet1879441
KutszchenGustavWoicaMary18814134
KuttnerReginaCohnAdolph A18824235
KwoongLeeTingAh18845191
KyleCharles MBrooksMary M18814228
KyleGudman SBerrensonIngebor D18814189
LaForeJennieQuinnMichael P18845118
LaRoqueMary HattieRalieghAlbert Edward18814138
LabbePaulAllhabenMary18814166
LaceyMargaret AnnieFolsomCharles L1879439
LaddDouglasDrummondAnnie1883523
LaddE ASandersAnnie18845212
LaddElizabeth JBrownEdgar A187941
LaddHelen KCorbettHenry J1880498
LaddVirginia EWarrenGeorge Bradford18783267
LadigHermanMayerBertha18814201
LadoneJohnNobleLouise18783320
LajeuneJohnBlackwellLucy18793332
LakeCoval ZBarnesNellie F18845256
LakeH WFosterMartha18773241
LakeNellie EHanthornJohn H18753105
LakinCharles AHublerRose L18793333
LakinG MRushSusan18845192
LambTerrence EmmetMorganFanny18814151
LambertJosie HDunbarWilliam18783315
LambertPriscillaGirardDavid18783291
LamotteJosephGlorcknerAnn Elisabeth18824254
LampertCarolineOrdemannConrad18814210
LampertLouisLandenbergerHenrietta18783280
LampertMinnieEsserPeter18773204
LampertSophiaSlopperRaphael187945
LanYokeJoahWong18845152
LandenbergerCatherineCanarisFrank H18763169
LandenbergerHenriettaLampertLouis18783280
LandenbergerPaulinaJorgensonEmil Carl18783250
LandenklasMLibelMary18824271
LanderholmCharlesLinstromWilhelmina18845233
LanderholmSophiaFransenEdward1883520
LandersHenryBushMary Caroline1883552
LandgrofJacobWattersMary E18845137
LandinP OSvansonAugusta1879424