SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
TackleberryThomasFrazerMaggie18824298
TakaloAnnaMeyerR H18814200
TakaloKatieBuckCharles18814199
TalbotCharles BAbbottCarrie1879445
TalbotDanielClevelandFrances188351
TalleeG F LColsonMary18845138
TangmanMaryMcNeilJohn18845246
TarrFHamlinEtta18845193
TateAliceMateGeo G18845154
TauMuWauAh1883549
TaylorAlansonDoerieAsenith1875388
TaylorAzenithMartinHarvey18773192
TaylorDouglas WLyonsAlice Frances18793350
TaylorE H CVanFridaghHortense C18753106
TaylorGeorgiaThompsonCharles W18824275
TaylorJohn LMatthiewSarah L18845218
TaylorJosephSoweeNellie1883575
TaylorKate AugustaFullerJames S1879418
TaylorLenaCallisterW N1883570
TaylorLennaCornwallNeal J18783259
TaylorLizzieKiernanJames18753132
TaylorLydiaOstrandRobert18773234
TaylorNannie ESwopeEdward A18814175
TaylorStella EShipleyMilton K18814157
TaylorT ERowellAnna Lizzie18834362
TaylorWilliamWoodBelle18783255
TefftA ESmithOlive P18824286
TegartWilliamDyerLulu18814150
TeggartElizaCumminsJames18753121
TellWilliamLorEsther18824234
TemonenAnna MErkkolaH K18834366
TempletonJohn FHennesseyMary18845180
TempletonMaryOliphantDavid18783312
TenBoschJ MThayerMary Louise1880457
TengmanBeataBergJohn18814223
TerrillLafayetteProutEliza A18773229
TerryElisabeth CAldermanJ W18773186
TerryEllenSchollhornHenry18783257
TerryFannieBrownJ A1875388
TerryJosephAdamsAlice18814163
TerryLewis AWrayRachel18783306
TerryOliverLucasUmatilla18753115
TerwilligerH WHattonNellie18763143
TerwilligerJulia FRichardsonThomas M1875386
TesselLouis AntoineMontellierZelia1880472
TetzBertha LPenroseWilliam18814186
TharpAliceFitzgeraldJ J18824332
ThatcherAddie RayDitchburnJohn18835111
ThatcherElizabeth AShivelyWm B18824289
ThatcherJuliettaBarkerWilliam1883579
ThayerGeorginaAnsteyCharles T1880463
ThayerHelenWilsonGeorge18814142
ThayerMary LouiseTenBoschJ M1880457
ThayerOscarColburnCassie1883585
ThayerW EAtkinsMary18814136
ThielsenHorace WMorelandEmma S1880479
ThiesenCarl Edward Conrad SeemensKellyMurietta Guslind18794101
ThomaAnnieBockGeorge18804127
ThomasAdaBeardE C18845173
ThomasBarbaraKemperFrank18773187
ThomasCeliaReedTheodore T B1883568
ThomasCora LClarkHenry H18763162
ThomasElizabethBanksA M18845184
ThomasElizabethThomasH M18773224
ThomasEllaCliffordL S18763180
ThomasFrederickConnellMary18753108
ThomasH MThomasElizabeth18773224
ThomasIsaac SSlaughterbackNancy18753131
ThomasLillie CEatonJoseph M18794104
ThomasMaryAlgeoW J18773189
ThomasMary JTryonE18814166
ThomasMinnieBatesF L18824296
ThomasNanette EBradfordAllen188352
ThomasRosaliaFershweilerMichael18824323
ThompkinsRodneyFrancisManor C18763178
ThomponCharles AugustGilganAnnie1883535
ThompsonCharlesRobbinsArtemessa E18763179
ThompsonCharles WTaylorGeorgia18824275
ThompsonDoraBroadbentBenjamin18804131
ThompsonElizabethHalleneckS B18845174
ThompsonEmmaLemmonsJ W18845226
ThompsonEmmaHarrisWilliam1883599
ThompsonFrank ANiebauerLena18824300
ThompsonGeorgiana FBellGeo W18814197
ThompsonIsaacRhallileyHenrietta (Mrs)18814145
ThompsonJepCorneliusMollie18845253
ThompsonKatherineRanderJohn1883559
ThompsonLillieHutchinsonChristopher J1883580
ThompsonMary ALloydGeorge1883529
ThompsonNellie LHallEdward1875384
ThompsonRobertRobertsHattie B18814132
ThomsonAlexanderAlmendingerSarah Jane18753121
ThomsonChasLiddyEmily E1883515
ThorensenMarieMadsenJames18773241
ThoresenAugustaPettersonJohn18814224
ThornW EConnellEmma J18814181
ThorneF BCaplesMettie L1880491
ThorntonPhilip JLeeMary J18773217
ThorntonWm JChattertonCaroline18763153
ThorpeEugene LBrowningIda M18834397
ThovesenMollieSetternBastina J18814209
ThurmanCatherine DSnipesLeander18845203
TibbalsHenry LSutherlandNanette M1880459
TibbettsJ EdwardPeaseHattie M1880453
TierneyMaryNollGeorge18814221
TierneyNellieGriffinPatrick1880496
TierneyThomasRyanEllen18773218
TilburryGeorge FrancisSpenceFlorence18773215
TilghmanGenevieve HammondBennettGeorge Henry1879430
TillinghastAnnieCampbellSamuel18834396
TillisRosaFleitchmanW18824282
TillmanSilas MHananSarah Jane18804127
TimmAnnaRonikeOtto18783296
TingAhKwoongLee18845191
ToddJohn CowperLappensHattie Louise18804129
ToddThomasinaLoweryA L1883532
ToepelmannFrank EHessLouisa S18783270
TomelsonCatherineSchramChas18753122
TomlinsonNewton ProctorGileMary Elizabeth18763146
TongSueSonWong1883555
ToppeBarbaraKatzerAnton18773213
TorpinEllaJonesFrank M1880454
TowAhWeMon1883544
TownyEllen JDornerChas C18814190
ToyAhWoonWong18845200
ToyDiePingWong1883582
ToyFookLoopChung Ah18814230
ToyHeSueChen18814195
ToyYoungGucLee1883512
TrabautCarrieBreiterJ H18824260
TrapMatilda EBlakneyW L1883573
TrappAugustaKraftTheodore E187941
TrappDora EKuhlChas F18845210
TrappOraBondJohn R1883577
TrengoveWilliam MPollardEliza S1875399
TrenkmanHBundschuhElizabeth18763135
TreuerJeannettieDrucksFrank18845180
TreuerJenetteSchrammC G18763157
TroegelAnna MSchadeJ Henry18814211
TroegerCharles FrederickMcCarthyMargaret1883516
TroupCharles TMeachemNellie F18814254
TroupJames WStumpFrances J187947
TrudelElvira HGlassellHugh18845118
TrumanJ RKelleyZorah M1875395
TryonEThomasMary J18814166
TuckerMartha JaneKingN A18763161
TuckerfieldFrancis LeeLingowEudora E18753101
TurmanJ RCarrLizzie18845142
TurnerJamesTurnerMinnie L1883513
TurnerJames WPaulsonMary E1883542
TurnerLizzieHolmesThomas P18773217
TurnerMinnie LTurnerJames1883513
TurnerRobert SReinhardtAmelia P1883543
TurpinElizabethHodgesLander Monroe18845153
TurpinFannie LPoeJames W18773235
TuttleAnnie EAlbeeCharles F18783293
TuttleCora MKeslingLeander B18783304
TuttleJohnPierceMatilda (Mrs)18814149
TuttleJohn ECarterAnna18753111
TuttleMattie LManningJohn A18814148
TynanJohnMurryMary E18834393
TyrerThomasO'DowdMary Theresa18845128
UhlmanRobertReddickInez H1880486
UleryJohnLawyerAmanda Jane18773192
UleryMary MWindleJ W18783309
UpchurchCorneliaSmallwoodWilliam18824239
UrbanM GWilliamsElla18845184
UsherwoodGeo EdwinClarkElisabeth18773208
VaasKattieSattlerKasper18763163
VaerettiLuigeFerraraRosa18845230
VaisJohnMorseMary E18845129
ValentineJ HLindsleyBlandina F18824348
VanDyneJennie CBurbankH1879438
VanFridaghHortense CTaylorE H C18753106
VanGlanAugustaZellerAndrew18783290
VanHoutenCharles ABealUnion18783315
VanPeltC WZaneLaura A1879421
VanReicheMaryNadaskyPrince Charles Johan18783318
VanSyckleOscarMauldinElizabeth18763178
VanUnwrothMargaret ABorhlofskyFrederich18814216
VanceW HDupereeLeonide1883521
VanderbiltEmma BDayJ H18793342
VanderbiltJohn MBancroftLena18753100
VandevootRebecca LuluWoodsBenjamin18814152
VarwigThos PMinowRose18763141
VasslAndreasBauerAnne18845190
VaughanDanielSheehenSarah Jessie18793340
VaughanVioletMeineckeHarry18845227
VaughnCharles JFryerHattie F18814157
VaughnJohn MHewittEmily A18845249
VedderAnna RKadderlyAlbert A18804115
VedderD HBakerFanny18753112
VenableJoseph ALawlerMary E188358
VennigerhalzTheodKraeftMartha H18825102
VentonBellePalmerWilliam O1879419
VerdierEdwardHarchalCamelle18804102
VersteegDirkjieStoreyW A18845214
VickEmmaEvansPeter18845231
VigeliusJohannesLinderMathilde1879417
VigeliusMinnieDickelH R1879434
VikeAmeliaHowlandHans R18824353
VincentCarrie W MHolmesW S18824296
VinsonLeviBowesElizabeth18773215
VirgilM B (Mrs)CareyR18804129
VirginiaAliceJacobsJoseph A18783297
VivionWalter RCliffEva18845222
VobesBenjaminInksterMary E18773240
VogelMaryWaldFrederick1883589
VokilyBertie AFallonThomas F18814185
VollumCharles AChalmersEllen A18814153
VollumIda AKelleyFrederick A18845129
VollumMaryPeatVictor18824239
VonBeurdenJohnRichardsAnna Catherine18763175
VonHelmsHenryGeinMary C L18845151
VonLadigerHenry CarlMarkmanMargaretha18773261
VonReinoltsGeoHaskinsHattie B18845208
VonRheinA WEstesAmy S18845238
VonahFrankBewartMay E18845187
VonderLandenTrinaByrneMichael18845223
VoosCarolineCollinsChas H18834386
VoosErnestMilesLucy18814161
VossWilliamFleckensteinAnna18845167
VromanGeo TCashLibbie Ellen18824285
WaWongFawnFew18845164
WachtmannCarolineBaumannHermann18845242
WackrovClaraWardartJohannes18835110
WackrowAugustaByarCharles18845129
WaddellJesseRobertsJessie Frances18814131
WadeLillianDriverAndrew18845206
WadeMary DHollenbeckWillard F18793351
WadhamsLilaBurgerJames Andrew188357
WadstChas PPierpointAnn A18763150
WaengerSusannaZimmermannZacharias18753198
WagnerBarbettaCastendickGottfried18763136
WagnerChristinaSiemonFrank1883562
WagnerLewEdmunsonNancy E18845198
WagnerLouisaEilersFritz18793336
WagnerMax Emil AlbertChapmannAlice Martha18763196
WagnerPeterCastendieckAugusta18814208
WagnerRachelJacobsHenry18814164
WalchChristineLuekelJ C18824310
WaldFrederickVogelMary1883589
WaldenWinnie BellMasonCharles E18814196
WaldoJohn RHumasonClara A18773233
WaldronCarrieSouthworthGeo M18845251
WaldronNellieRichardsCharles1883549
WalkerAdelaide JaneSchmittL J1879435
WalkerAlice RebeccaLoveLewis Washington18763146
WalkerArabellaAndersonDaniel T18824335
WalkerFranklin PierceStaffordEmeline J18763184
WalkerHattieBrownFrank L18845107
WalkerIda SGillihanWm R18783292
WalkerJ PLeonardMalinda18845223
WalkerLavillaAbrahamMax18793344
WalkerMarthaOrchardJasper18763172
WalkerMarthaHohmanLouis A18835107
WalkerMary ELytsW D18783276
WalkerMary ELytsW D18783291
WalkerMyrtle OliveWinchH W18773204
WalkerNancy EHenryD G18763194
WalkerThomasMurraySallie18824244
WalkerWilliamMerrillElizabeth18814201
WalkleyJosieCurrinW J18845159
WallWinniefordMaherWilliam James1879411
WallaceAgnesRussellJohn18824236
WallaceAlbertChamberlainKate18845244
WallaceAnnie (Mrs)FlemingHenry1880482
WallaceGeorgeCookMargaret18814174
WallaceJohnKamlahKatarina Maria18783316
WallaceMargaretKeeganJohn1880447
WallaceMary BWilliamsJames L1879437
WallaceMary ElizabethNoonanJames Joseph18783296
WallaceSarah JaneWilsonWilliam E18763142
WallerH DMacaulleyLaura18824329
WallerM FOppenheimerCarrie1879443
WallinE WHolmbergA18845150
WallingMaryNewsomeW E18824271
WalshMary JaneChenotP F1879436
WalshThomasLeonardMary18845199
WalshThomas PatrickBrowneAnna Maria18804108
WalterAnna FBernsteinPeter E18845164
WalterTheophilus VSherlockSophia18824351
WangChingGongAhn18804123
WannerWilliamMalnerFrances1883510
WardCatharineRogersGeorge1875399
WardCharlesO'ReilyMary1875395
WardJoseph AJohnsAddie J18834363
WardLucien ASmithEva B1883526
WardMary Jane (Mrs)PalmateerSeth1875395
WardW SBarnesMaletia E18753105
WardartJohannesWackrovClara18835110
WardleJohnAllenAsneath18783300
WarkCarrieWitheyThomas18804122
WarkJemimaMcDonaldAlexander18793337
WarkKesiaBryantMilton O18793334
WarnekrosWilliamBaltisAnnie18753199
WarnerC LKrugerMatilda18814222
WarnerRosettaMillerF D18824317
WarrenE CRussIda M18845195
WarrenGeorgeHouckFlorence1880462
WarrenGeorge BradfordLaddVirginia E18783267
WarrenNellie GWhiteClarence M18814207
WarrenR KFordAngie L18814222
WarrenRosa AMillerFrank18804111
WarrenWilliam GGuiponAdelaine18824297
WascherCarolineDresesFerdinand18824267
WascherTillieLowellEdward18814133
WascherTillieLowellEdward18814136
WassermanGussieCrockerA M18814196
WatersAnnieLynchHarry J18783276
WatersB FrankWilerLaura O18845215
WatleJacobOligschlagerApollonia18783302
WatsonJ FrankWhalleyMary18804119
WatsonJames FKinneyVirginia18834376
WatsonJimimaWatsonW E1879440
WatsonW EWatsonJimima1879440
WattAnna GRossC D18824342
WattClara AMortonG A1880453
WattendorfRosaCohenNathan18783291
WattersMary ELandgrofJacob18845137
WattsBelleStrangE W18763160
WauAhTauMu1883549
WaySarah MathildaShannonJohn N18845245
WeMonTowAh1883544
WeatherbyCinderellaWhalenThomas18773221
WeatherbyEllaKeethG W18773219
WeatherfordAda HAbrahamJ F18773206
WeatherfordAda HSchmidtRichard18824327
WeatherfordLillie MayHarperP C18773245
WeatherfordSarah EllenSteelDavid18773245
WebbAlfred FHartMartha A18773207
WebbIda JStottRobert18763151
WebberMary BKnowlesC W18773238
WeberAmericaKellyHarry18824274
WeberJosephDupreeCatherine18824278
WebsterHenry ARobertsMary E1875394
WebsterNorris CCurryMary Florence18753128
WebsterSophia HDaleChoncey18845137
WeedJohana CWeedW H18845193
WeedW HWeedJohana C18845193
WeedWallace MParmenterMary A1883569
WeeksG TQualsEmma G18824338
WeeksMinnie APittockGeorge Washington18783312
WegerH FKadderlyBarbara18824312
WeidlerGeorge WBaconHattie L1879426
WeinerDanielMartinEva18834378
WeiserJuliaPfunderWilliam18763195
WeissJohnGugleSophia F18763145
WelchJamesFlynnJulia18783274