SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
AbbeyRichardWardRosa18887138
AbbottEliza MJohnsonWilliam1886685
AbbottWilliamHicksAgnes H1886654
AbbuhlKatieMoorePeter1888771
AbellEmma MPartridgeW H18866101
AbrahamAnnaKnappFinley18897137
AbrahamHattieWilsonFrank L18876313
AbrahamM SSilbersteinLouis1886621
AbrahamMyra DGoldsmithSam S18897151
AbrahamSimonHannanPauline18876187
AbrahamsonRobtEpsteynAnnie18876279
AbramsJeanette AHaightEdwin18886373
AchisonLibbie JMitchelW E1888717
AckleyJ JonesRichardsEmma1886696
AcornA BChurchElvira B18897188
ActesonMarySmithP C18897230
AdamsClaraHodgesWilliam18886401
AdamsEmmaHonstinePeter18897233
AdamsFannieBairdStewart1888774
AdamsGeo VRobbinsKate1886612
AdamsLillie FMichnerMilan18866151
AdamsMahallieBurkJames H18876248
AdamsMary ESolomonAnton18866132
AdkindsMollieGheenGuss V18897247
AgeeMarthaWhitmanJoseph1888715
AgnewEliza JFrancisFrederick18876303
AgnewJames PDickinsonElizabeth E18886410
AgnewWilliam KCampbellNina J1889794
AhlbergH POlsonMargaret18866148
AikenMamieLeGrandWm M18897206
AinsworthE ADurantH F18855303
AkersMinnieWrightmanWilliam1888737
AlbersAugust WMayerElizabeth18876195
AlbersGeo WBeanEmma A18876236
AlbertsenAlbertSwenbySelma18897272
AlbrechtCornelius TBonnAnnie Sophia1886668
AlbrightJohn SSterrittIda L18886394
AlbrightWmJonesEtta C18886348
AldenH RRyderJennie L18897179
AlexanderGeorgeSlaughterbackCarrie18866135
AlexanderJohnRahmerAnnie L18886404
AlexanderMaggieDonaldsonA M1886683
AliskyAlbertinaSnowFrank J18897277
AllenCallieReynoldsW A1886652
AllenCharlesPellonCarrie1888782
AllenG WCuninghamAgnes1888749
AllenJosephMitchellMamie18876251
AllenJoseph WLyndSophia18897127
AllenRobert CRobertsAda M188877
AllenS WSparrowLovia A18897269
AllenSarahHigleyJacob18886355
AllenWm HCawstonAlice M18886410
AllenbergReginaFeldmanPhilip18876194
AllisonJames NWhalleySusan18876207
AllisonLizziePearlGeorge F18897282
AllisonLottieHuffmanP L18876193
AllisonSarah AKochlerFrank18897168
AlmahJamesEastmanLeinda1888780
AlsipGeorgeCraigHattie18897233
AltmanJacobLeviDora18855280
AltstockEdward JFayElla L18897295
AlvinHollyThompsonCatha J18876251
AlywardJamesAlywardMary18855274
AlywardMaryAlywardJames18855274
AmacherLizzieStendlerPeter18887101
AmacherMargarethaSchmiedGottlieb18887101
AmacherMichaelLorentzerHendrena1888761
AmesIdaPowellD C18866152
AmesberryE WHoweLouisa1886617
AnahindAnton LPopeBertha18855254
AndersenAnnieHansonJohn I18886373
AndersonA WPetersonHilda C1888732
AndersonAndrewBastineRosa18855284
AndersonAnnaEricksonCharles Alfred18886323
AndersonAnnaLavesenL G18876187
AndersonAnnaLevisonLydor G18866149
AndersonAnna CYensenHans18897263
AndersonAnna CBlasenMathew P18886371
AndersonAnna ISiggelinCharles O18897199
AndersonAnnie LOlsonJohn1889781
AndersonAntonChristansenElla1886687
AndersonBelleNelsonCarl18866142
AndersonBritta StinaJohnsonJacob18897119
AndersonC FPhillipsKatie1889796
AndersonC WRobinsonMary J18886376
AndersonCarl FEllisBlanche M18897256
AndersonCharlesCurlEmma1888721
AndersonElene JPetersonChas J18855301
AndersonEllaFleuryE18897154
AndersonElsieFlynnThomas1889786
AndersonEmmaJohnsonJohn Albert188876
AndersonEricMorellAnnie18897176
AndersonF WBolanderMelvina H18866141
AndersonGeorgeIniardLizzie1886673
AndersonGretta JOlsenPeter J18897344
AndersonH EMorellCarrie18897288
AndersonHannahRossDavid18866112
AndersonHarryBurgeEllen18897267
AndersonJames WOrrMary18886389
AndersonJohnOwinE D (Mrs)18897157
AndersonJohn GAndersonMary18855375
AndersonJosephineBliedJohn18897313
AndersonLizzieAndersonOle18897300
AndersonMaryBorquistCarl B18876282
AndersonMaryHansenEmil18876301
AndersonMaryFreddunJohn1888757
AndersonMaryAndersonJohn G18855375
AndersonMary ETaylorF J18866150
AndersonMinnie MJohnsonAdam C18855393
AndersonOleAndersonLizzie18897300
AndersonOliverChristiansonMena18855353
AndersonPaul KJacobsonAnna K1886689
AndersonRasmusJohnsonSelma Mary18897249
AndersonSarah JHiltonOlstein18866106
AndersonSarah KSwanEnos18855382
AndersonSusannaDillonJohn T18876197
AndersonTheodoreElsnerAugusta18876226
AndersonV LLentO E1888744
AndersonWalter SNortonRosa S18876239
AndrewsAda LKinneyA18855334
AndrewsHenrettaMcCrackenW H18897121
AndrewsJ HBradfordBelle18866150
AndrewsStillmanJohnsradGertrude18876249
AndrosIsabelMunroeJames M18897210
AngelWilliam JDainNeonetta18876215
AngeloPeter A MGuymeMaggie18855332
AngotMarie AugustineRichotEmanuel Jean18876250
AngusDiana LMcCarlJohn A1886634
AnthonyEdward HBurtonClara L E18876263
AppersonMary AHolmesJohn A18876268
AppleIsaacViceHelena18876207
ArataLouisSolidineMary18897126
ArbensheimLizzieBruceWm S18855355
ArchambeauCToussaintC18855378
ArcherFinch RMcCordDora G1888770
ArenanAMariasPerine1886678
ArigoniTeresaWilkinsonA C1888714
ArkWongFooSun18855394
ArmspigerEllenRoeberOtto18897320
ArmstrongGeorgeKinzelIda May18886420
ArmstrongPaulineBensonA18876191
ArnoldAlbertArnoldMelvina18897273
ArnoldLillie BBaiselErnest A1886675
ArnoldMelvinaArnoldAlbert18897273
ArnoldRosaMillerFred H18876169
ArnspigerJohn ABallJanetta18897152
AronsonJohnJohnsonJennie18866144
ArquettePauline PMillerFrederick H18886368
AshbyChas HKielMetta18876189
AshleyMark A MWillisMabel18897210
AshmanC WLuarkJ L1886692
AshmanLewisFolgerHarriet H1888743
AstromSoffiaJarniHenry18897255
AtchisonIdaLechlerAlfred P18855352
AtkinsonC A NAyersThos D18897148
AtkinsonHenry TMartinRosa M18886387
AtkinsonJohnHenshawMary Delgarn18876243
AtkinsonSarahWebsterArthur A18876256
AtkinsonWm WStanleyMargaret18876184
AtwoodGeorge WBurnettFrances M18886380
AtwoodJ RChapmanHermina H18886321
AubleC LLaneCornelia18897121
AumackLyle NCavalineJulia S18855301
AustinEdmund AlbionWoodVirginia A18897270
AustinH HSterlingLaura A188562
AustinT CGrenierLouisa18876274
AustinW IParkhurstEdith18897211
AverillD MSwainM J188877
AveryGeorgePalmerGrace18876253
AveryHoughtonCruickshankMary18855337
AyersThos DAtkinsonC A N18897148
AylwinCharles WFleeceMary E18855304
BachmanMaryScheiderAdolph18897170
BackettA WDevolA J18897122
BackmanSophiaBunkeJohn18866128
BackstromC JNelsonAnna C18897318
BackstromGustJohnsonAnnie18876182
BaconEsie CClaytonF W18876278
BaconIone TDanforthC B18897248
BaconMary EMeekerW A18886407
BaconVictoriaBellegardeCharles1886639
BagbyFloraJarischPresley H18897322
BahlerSamuelSchraderMary18866139
BaileyB ABaugherH C18876291
BaileyMary EWhiteJ W188566
BaileyNora JPearsonHenry O1889795
BaillieAlexander SNichollJessie18855308
BainJamesLoweLillie A18887104
BainLenoraHogueCharles P18897282
BairdStewartAdamsFannie1888774
BaiselErnest AArnoldLillie B1886675
BakerCora MWhiteW H18876237
BakerDanielVongeliJennie18855258
BakerDavid LMailotteMay1886677
BakerEdwin MBrownOra F1886686
BakerEva MayMcGlashanThos R18866130
BakerGeorge JMarrAnna Agnes18876199
BakerMary JFlemingEdwin1886633
BakerNoraMarcoHenry18876220
BaldwinClara LHadlockSamuel18855337
BaldwinGeorgeShepperdEdith1886623
BaldwinJackRosecrantzJosie18866154
BallHarry BLoweClara18897312
BallJanettaArnspigerJohn A18897152
BallM (Mrs)SmithF D18876176
BallRobt LFlewellingAlma18876201
BallardKatie GRansomJohn1889784
BallentineWilleminaBlanckLouis18897229
BallionEdwardRanghardLouise18876250
BaltesMartha AWalkerA W1886649
BaneyElla MHoustonAlbers188566
BangertW FJacksonNorma E18876242
BanksWellington CHoeslyAmanda B18876191
BantzWilliam AKnappKatie18855377
BanzerBelleBrauerJohn18866133
BanzerCora ABrauerFred J1886647
BarberHannahWhitneyHarvey C18855356
BarcroftMary EstellaUngerLycurgus C1886641
BargionW PStoopMabel G18876191
BarichioMaryFranklinEdward18876199
BarkerJames WHarveyFlora B18897166
BarlowEmma JWallFrank W18855346
BarlowMary EMcClungIsaac M18876173
BarnardFrederick HBrackSusan Katherine1886640
BarnesMary EFulliloveJames R1888761
BarnesMaud EEmerickB C18855277
BarnesTillieWillsW H1886614
BarnettE LKempNora W18855307
BarnettH JMitchellMary M18876266
BarnettIda MWhippleJoseph W18886341
BarnettMathildaBarnettMoses M1888737
BarnettMoses MBarnettMathilda1888737
BarnhardJohnBrunnerMary18886428
BarrMaryKinseyRobert18897153
BarrMaryKinseyRobert18897161
BarrMary JSeffertAlbert1888743
BarrellAlexanderCraftCarrie M18855387
BarrettDelilah EReuterEdwd18855317
BarrettDennisMastersonMargaret18855389
BarrettRoseLandersSusie1886650
BarryJuliaSullivanDenis18897168
BarthelHermanBormannAurora18897184
BartramErnstWeberHelen18886355
BartranChasMeyerCecelia18866108
BaruhMosesFriedHannah18876279
BasherArdillaDeemerWilliam18897259
BashorRobert AMasonDilla18855315
BassettPaulina AMizeA W18855322
BastineRosaAndersonAndrew18855284
BatchelorEmma WReithJohn W18866115
BatesHenry LNicholsCora M18855283
BatesJoseph HConleyMary Elizabeth18897304
BattneDianthiaRankinWm H18897118
BaugasserBarbara EForceS C18897150
BaugherH CBaileyB A18876291
BaumanElizaCrabbOliver H18897330
BaumanKatiePfisterH18897147
BaumelEmmaKruegerFred18866138
BaumgartenChasSchruthMartha18855323
BaumhoerHermanHodgeAnnie18855380
BauschJacobWirthBobithe18897128
BauserAnnieHellerMichael1886649
BauserErnestinaSchwabauerAlexander18886358
BaxterDinahMartinOliver18866151
BayleyDelaphineWhalenThomas J18886396
BeanEmma AAlbersGeo W18876236
BeanJohn HLambersonAdelia18886398
BeardIra BCarmichaelMary M18855261
BeatieRobert BMyersCarrie B18897335
BeauchenePeterLeonardHannah18855344
BeaufortPaul CDulaneyN P18855270
BeaverJoseph ELambersonAnnie18876293
BeavertJames MRobertsAnnie18897143
BeckEmmaChamberlinC C18897210
BeckGeorge ABrandtE L188875
BeckHarryClarkEmma18866109
BeckerChasVanOrsdalMaria18886366
BeckerHerminaRoeperChas R18876315
BeckerJohn C F HEtzelLena18855314
BeckwithAlfred EMortonFlorence V18876270
BedigoS FBonyMary E1886611
BeebeAmanda MBoothGeorge C1888756
BeebeS SMinorMary E1888763
BeecherAlma WGiustinGeorge18876230
BeersCathWeatherlyJ P18886394
BeersMaggieProctorW A18897115
BeersSarahMetzgerLewis18855362
BehanGeorge ASpragueA G (Mrs)18876271
BehlowJessiePoePhebe18886408
BehrmanJacobNewbergerMina18897171
BelcherMary EdithMoneyKyrle18897147
BeldenEmmaEversonJ B18886350
BeldingHenry ATackaberryLizzie18886426
BelieuAnnieClarkCharles18886345
BellA HLewisSarah E18866141
BellIda JaneHillWilliam Green18897296
BellJohn WMilesViola1886674
BellMaggieWestL T18855368
BellNannieStarrWm Lewis1888781
BellW GCaldwellFlorence18886372
BellegardeCharlesBaconVictoria1886639
BellerMaryChristenerJacob1888756
BellewFannyTroyMathew18866131
BellingerAda MPopeWilliam E18855293
BellingerEdithEdwardsG C18855371
BellingerMary MKingPeter James18855318
BelmanCharles FDagleyMattie C R E18897293
BeloraCharlesFrishkornEmma J18897286
BelquistAugustJacksonLouisa18855341
BeltMaryKecklerV K18866127
BemisJudson JTipperyEffie B18886425
BemisMartha EPaquetteStephan18876231
BenderChristina AMurphyThos N18866121
BenderJacobTreitagLisette18855280
BendleJosephPierceAnnie T18876273
BenedictCharlesBrooksRosa18855357
BenefielFannieMannJ G1888758
BenehlerEdwardConntissGracie18897197
BengtsonAlbertina JChilgrenAlfred18855309
BenjaminHenryDoranJennie1886638
BennettAlbertLaddElanor1886671
BennettAnnie FGroceO J18886346
BennettCharlesKotterAnnie18876232
BennettChas LPrestonAnnie C18876309
BennettI BJohnsonEsther18897139
BennettMary AHughesD P18855324
BensonAArmstrongPauline18876191
BensonNellieCarlsonAugust18897255
BerenzAdolphGregoryNellie (Mrs)1886643
BergAnnaCarlessJames H18876288
BergCarl MKalstadMarie Adolphine1888727
BergWalbergLarsenCharles18855359
BerglundSegraHartwicksonFred A1886639
BergquistHattieWallgrenJ18886396
BerkmierMaryMyerJohn1888753
BermoserBenedictSedlemayerAppolina188668
BernardJohnBreeceAlice18897236
BerniCarrieBotsfordE R18876227
BernstedtChasGovenMartha18866120
BernsteinAlexCohenSalome Solis18876298
BernsteinSamMaennerMartha A1886682