SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
CampbellO JBothwellMaggie18876183
CampbellRachelMagillC W1886669
CampbellSallieWilsonG18886409
CampbellTheodoreDuffC E18886385
CampbellWebberKinneyMaggie18886343
CandianiC FHousenElla18897309
CandlishJohnMcKnightJennie1888731
CanfieldElizabethWillardL M18855370
CaninessNellieBronsonJ A188871
CantrellWilliam PMeyersOlive A18855323
CantyM JDugganMary E18866131
CanyMary ERussellCharles F18855353
CapWaSenMe18886327
CapelandSadieBurnsRobert18897308
CaplesOliveHemlowHarry18855266
CardEmmaGeyerJohn1886614
CarderJ BSmithLaura E1886667
CarlRobertTiernaySarah18876210
CarlessJames HBergAnna18876288
CarleyMaryErnstGeorge1886679
CarlsonAnna CLidenL G18897177
CarlsonAugustBensonNellie18897255
CarlsonC AJohnsonBessie18897139
CarlsonC APetersonHanna18897255
CarlsonCharlesSandbergChristina18855397
CarlsonChas ABurrousHattie M1886648
CarlsonEmmaChurchFrank Arthur18897190
CarlsonGustavLindblomHannah18876233
CarlsonHilda SPetersonSwan18876188
CarlsonIdaHansenJames18855326
CarlsonJohanna JosifenaEricksonFred1888710
CarlsonManuelSmithAnnie K18897268
CarlsonNils JRasmussenMargaret18876201
CarlyonP HHurlburtFrances M18866111
CarmichaelMary MBeardIra B18855261
CarneyEdwardMahoneyRosa1886688
CarougeJuliusPaineMary L18866110
CarrRobertBurtonMay M E1888747
CarrWmMurphyJane18886360
CarrollElizabeth TSouleGeo E A18876264
CarsonJ PrestonMcEwanFlorence E18886378
CarstonHelenaRoweJames B18876310
CarterAnnie BelleHigleyA A18876288
CarterBarnettNertonAnnie18866107
CarterMeda CLoveU G18886342
CarterMinnieRiderWm G18876279
CarterMinnie LRoyC G18876314
CartrightC MMoffettCharlotte A18876186
CartwrightEdith MMoserW H1886651
CartwrightIvaTaylorJ W18897117
CascadenEmma BWaggonerWillis1886645
CaseyKatie ASittonN H18897203
CaseyNellieBrownChas A18897270
CaseyWilliamO'SheaBridget18855383
CasonAnnieLeeHenry P18897158
CasonC SBurnetteGeorgia1886632
CasonMary BKindredBernard18876274
CastlemanBelleGamesWm H1886659
CaswellEdwinWilsonAlice May1888734
CatchingCharles DLampheirElla18897182
CatchingSidney CIlerIda M1888778
CatheyMary JLaDueJohn18886422
CavalineAda CCoeyMilton B18876209
CavalineJulia SAumackLyle N18855301
CavanaughAndrewFitzsimmonsAnne18855269
CavinessIdaCookR M18866154
CawstonAlice MAllenWm H18886410
CederburgJohn C (Rev)NorseliusSelma S1888768
CedozFrancoisO'BrienAnna (Mrs)18897262
CentraAlexander LSwanstromIda1886625
CereghinoAbrahamGereghinoGuisippina18897226
ChadwickS JPlummerEmma18876185
ChalmersJennie (Mrs)WhiteJohn18876284
ChalmersJohn M PMurrayLillie J18866103
ChamberlinC CBeckEmma18897210
ChambersFrank EHillEtta M18876165
ChambersRichardMcCoyEmma18897125
ChambreauLuck ARhodesVirginia188874
ChampionAdaRaeAdam18897170
ChanceAlice MKennyFrank A18897196
ChandlerDavid EScottLydia18886354
ChapmanAllieGuyerA C18897249
ChapmanCareyFoxKaty1886664
ChapmanE CRichardsonHannah1886647
ChapmanH BHicklinMay18876213
ChapmanHermina HAtwoodJ R18886321
ChapmanNorahGuyerA S18897243
ChapmanTurnerPriceMargaret18866112
ChapmanW LEdwardsMay E1888752
CharltonAlex DFordhamIda M18897267
CharltonLorenaKelleyCharles H1888714
CharltonNancy (Mrs)WilmotJohn F18855375
ChaseMaggieRileyPeter18855396
ChattenE (Mrs)OakleyL F1888722
CheadleAliceBorchersHenry W188876
CheathamEHarrisEugena1886655
ChenowethEmilyMcCownJames L18855276
ChenowithLizzie EBootheJ W1888740
ChilbergIsacJacksonLottie E1888776
ChildsMinnie AReedyJoshua W18876215
ChilgrenAlfredBengtsonAlbertina J18855309
ChiodsPeterCameronNellie18897128
ChlopeckRosieWochatzLouis18897263
ChristansenBenedictLarsonTrina18886409
ChristansenEllaAndersonAnton1886687
ChristenerJacobBellerMary1888756
ChristensenAnsenaPetersonMartin18897252
ChristensenCarrieVibbertPeter N18866149
ChristensenChrisMcFarlandJane18876210
ChristensenChristinJorgensenCaroline18876195
ChristensenEmilPerminFreda18876234
ChristensenHansSwensenEmma18886414
ChristensenMaryHansenCarl C18855319
ChristensenSMortensenBettie18886344
ChristensonAnnieLarsenLouis1888776
ChristensonWilliam GeorgePattersonEmilie Stella18897135
ChristiansonMenaAndersonOliver18855353
ChristieC J CNealMartha Jane18886350
ChristieHessie GHebdenC W18886372
ChristmanFrankWullschlegerEmma18876163
ChungWongMoyLen18897195
ChurchA NStephensonM M18855267
ChurchCora PWatkinsEd H18876181
ChurchElvira BAcornA B18897188
ChurchFrank ArthurCarlsonEmma18897190
ChurchWm (Jr)BoyerIda M18855317
ClabbyCatherineWestJacob Jas18897113
ClancyMartinFlannaganMargaret18897163
ClarkAda MPaulusAlbert B18855312
ClarkBramanNewbyRosa Lee18876295
ClarkC DDunckelSarah Ruby18897310
ClarkCharlesBelieuAnnie18886345
ClarkClayton EHenryCaroline W1889796
ClarkCoraHigleyChas B18876259
ClarkEmmaBeckHarry18866109
ClarkFrancisBuchanonMichael1888712
ClarkGeorgeStevensElizabeth188562
ClarkGeorge EMillerEmily L18897275
ClarkJohnFisherCatherine A (Mrs)18897120
ClarkL WMooreMary18897135
ClarkMaryErvinDavid18855378
ClarkMary JaneDavisA E1886675
ClarkMary JaneDavisA E1886687
ClarkMaudPetersHugh18897186
ClarkPaulineScottF W18876249
ClarkViola APengraB J1888750
ClarkW GMcRaeChristy (Mrs)1889797
ClarkeFannie BMcEachernJoseph18897266
ClarkeRalph LSheppardJennie G18876220
ClarkeStJohnVanderlipCarrie S1888742
ClarkeT AFreebornEmma B18897145
ClarnoJennieRobbW O1886628
ClaussenSiegfried ERethlefsenAnna M18876222
ClaytonEdwardThorndykeLucy W18866102
ClaytonEdwardLewisMinnie1888710
ClaytonF WBaconEsie C18876278
ClaytonJessie DHassfurtherEdward J18897304
ClaytonJulia AWalterF J18886381
CleavelandSarah CNicklinA I18855267
ClementDixie HMcKayIsabel18876170
ClementMaryRisdonA D (Dr)18855292
ClemmensAmandaRathWilliam1889787
ClemmensLeah ARathboneEdward J18886391
ClevelandAlbertPrestonFlorence18855360
ClevelandJohnsonThatcherMary18876239
CliffordMinnieMcMahonJames A1888762
CliffordSamuelLoveJennie G18866107
CliftonSamuel GGrahamAnnie J18855369
ClineJacobGosaAda R18897296
ClingerIda MHeintzA R1886631
ClintonRichardWitterLouise18897133
CloneyW JFosterMyrtle1886676
CloningerMintaStClairW H18876307
CloseJames HughLeahyJane Agnes18855274
ClossenAnnaPietzoldAlfred18876222
ClothinHenriettaHoffmanJohn P1888710
CobbS BMaddenFlorence E18886369
CobbZ M (Mrs)BrownE C1888791
CoberthM FThompsonLenora1886658
CoburnCatharineFleuryOlivier18855344
CoburnFrancesNeilsonJ E18855335
CoburnKate LSellwoodJohn J18897204
CodyEdwardKennedyLizzie18897318
CodyMaryStreibigOscar18855315
CodyNellieDollFrank18897258
CoeyMilton BCavalineAda C18876209
CoffeyWyatDuryeaMelissa18855297
CoffinE GRudderEtta18866118
CoffinJames HParkerR A (Mrs)18897265
CoffmanFrankRobesonClara18897275
CohenDavidRickmannSarah F18897189
CohenSalome SolisBernsteinAlex18876298
CohnNettieNeustadterHenry S18855272
CohnSarah JSolomonJowler188879
CohnSig LFriendlyEmma18886414
ColbertJames EBrownEmma18876290
ColdwellDavid PRyanMary18886376
ColeAdaDygertA J (Jr)18876183
ColeIsaacYoungSusie1886631
ColeJohn BKreblerEmma18886368
ColeLucy ELevyBenj A18886359
ColeW GMaclinceyMillie1888776
ColeWm H BStuartElla18876244
ColemanE HRiceS W (Mrs)18855320
ColemanJ DThompsonLissie1886646
ColierPeterWarnerAnnie18897338
CollinCharlotte WBryanStephen D1889782
CollingsA JKingMaggie A18897214
CollinsEllaO'NeilJ J18855382
CollinsIrma TCoxJames A1886625
CollinsJames WMarstonFrancis18897339
CollinsJulia AnnieElkinsWallace A18855290
CollinsLorenzoShielbyClarisa18897223
CollinsMargaretMorrisseyJames Henry188569
CollinsR BWhittleM A18866102
ColvinThomas SEriksonGertie18886390
CombsWilliamHelmLibbie18876282
ComstockHarriett ECrockerA E18855294
ComstockIda MFordhamErnest E18886338
ComstockM AWelshJ B18876166
ConboyJohn ESchellHenrietta1888770
ConboyPeterStaackKatie18876317
ConcannonJohn TConnertinEllen F18897306
CondrenKatieBrandesHenry C18876304
CongdonEllenToutGeorge L18886386
CongillPetea EJohnsonW W1886629
ConklerMary CMedlockLewis C18855321
ConleyLilla Ann FMartinAlbert Charles18855344
ConleyMary ElizabethBatesJoseph H18897304
ConnW HWalkerEmma18897238
ConnellEllen (Mrs)SmithJohn E18897143
ConnellLaura SSanfordEd S1889798
ConnellLouisa AMeredithChas M18876298
ConnellyKittieNoahS18897144
ConnellyMaria ADicksonJames18855377
ConnertinEllen FConcannonJohn T18897306
ConnollyJulia PGrahamW F1888716
ConnorCatharina ECalavanRiley D18855327
ConnorJessie MMillerWalter H1889791
ConntissGracieBenehlerEdward18897197
ConserH PGwinneSally18886419
ConsidineJamesWellsDaisy18897164
ConwayDenisMorrisonMary18897189
CookEmma (Mrs)SheddenAmmon1886667
CookJamesWelshDelia18897107
CookR MCavinessIda18866154
CookSabina WLeachWilliam18876229
CookeA CYostValeska1886620
CookeHoratioO'NeilMartha L18876289
CookeJames HTuttleSusie A18897217
CookinghamEdwardWhitehouseGertrude18886366
CoonanLawrenceHoolahanMary18866130
CooperChas BMallMary L18855324
CooperJacobGoldmanAntonette18876212
CooperL SKinistAnnie F18876292
CooperMaryBurkhardtF A18876171
CooperMaryBurkhartF A18866159
CooperSpencer HWolfAnna Barbara18855340
CooperW LShepherdEtta18855325
CooperWm BMillerHattie18897298
CoovertM LTurnbullNellie M1888715
CopelandMary EHigginsAlfred18897309
CorbinEllaEndicottDelos18886405
CorcoranWm JosGallagherMary J18886359
CordenF WSmithIsabella18855321
CorleyMay EWalkerThomas M18897136
CorneliusAnnie EThayerDaniel18855279
CorneliusEmmaHowellJ W1886686
CorneliusEmma LBlumIsaac1886633
CorneliusLewisJohnsonEnger Andria18886414
CorneliusSophy SHallWm J18866145
CorneliusViola BThomasE18855287
CornellT BThomasFlorence18876318
CoryElizabethWhitelineWilliam1888735
CoryellB FDayJ F18897276
CosgroveJohnBurnesMary18897188
CosgroveMaryBirdWm E18886334
CosgroveRoseMortensonRobert18886345
CottaGrace ALeboS V1888737
CottierAnna (Mrs)DalyWilliam18876294
CouglinSallie MRobertsChas H18876255
CowanElizaDarlingJohn M18886362
CowingEugene HSchalckMatilda18897215
CoxArthur BJohnsonEuphemia A18886392
CoxJames ACollinsIrma T1886625
CoxMary MRockettR P1886624
CrabbOliver HBaumanEliza18897330
CraftCarrie MBarrellAlexander18855387
CraigHattieAlsipGeorge18897233
CraigRobertSauvainSalina18897303
CrainHelenWarkRobt18866152
CraneJohn JGintyAgnes L1888741
CrangleChasLevieEmma18897226
CranstonChas KHinesLena A18876280
CrawfordBelleGleasonNewell P18897114
CrawfordEstherShawJ R1886698
CrawfordGeorgeOdellJennie18855306
CredeEdwardWagnerAmelia1886673
CreecyM MVogelJohn18886424
CreecyMartha ABrownJoseph H18876189
CrerarW EWaltersHattie R18876303
CrewsWren ERushLouisa18876215
CrockenSusieHandsWm18876269
CrockerA EComstockHarriett E18855294
CrockettGeorgie AFairchildHarry A18855388
CrohnHermanDanzigerMartha18897145
CrokerArthurEggimanMary18876265
CromanCharles AGortonCora M18897347
CrookNancy AWindleWm W18876252
CrosbyCarrie ArtzWhitakerBen18887103
CrosbyFrank LStumpBelle F18876308
CrosbyNellie GRobertsD M18876179
CrosierEmmaSchmeerPeter1886646
CrosleyJ JLarsonCarrie18866145
CrossAnnieOlderGeorge R18897155
CrowJennieFrancisGriffith1888736
CroweMary EWoodhamFrederic18855355
CrowellChas FGiltnerMartha18897301
CrozierRosa MLittlepageChas J18855398
CruickshankMaryAveryHoughton18855337
CudnerMaryGaleRobert Stone18855318
CulbertsonIda CExonJ W18876237
CulbertsonLaura ABurchW C188878
CulbertsonLucy AHansonSophus P18897174
CullyChristina JReedThomas P18897297
CulverAden JMullerIda18897338
CulverMarthaElliottJohn W18855391
CulverRuth AVestalJohn L1886650
CummingsElizabethMorganEdward18855297
CummingsSRossAlice S18866153
CummingsThos EGriffithCatherine M18866117
CuninghamAgnesAllenG W1888749
CunninghamAnniePrehnChas F18876270
CunninghamRichardRiceMargaret (Mrs)18855262
CunninghamW CTruerMinnie18866137
CuppJuliaDavidsonGeo B18866113
CurlEmmaAndersonCharles1888721
CurrieJudah PNewmanMaria A18897222
CurrierW ADepenningJennie18855395
CurtinJohn PBradleyRose A18876197
CurtisAnna GFosterFred G18897258