SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
EskolaSofiaLassilaCalle18897319
EtzelLenaBeckerJohn C F H18855314
EvansGlodinaWendlingHarry H18855306
EvansJesse JCalvinMay E18855368
EverestEllaLutkmeierF W18876242
EveretteWillis ELamsonDora M188879
EversonJ BBeldenEmma18886350
EversonS SFunnemarkBergette M18886361
EvertsSylviaHochapfelEdward Karl1888759
EvesMaryPenticostChas1886679
EwaldCharlotte MLansingEdwin Y1886651
EwensJohn PTeitsworthM G1889796
ExonJ WCulbertsonIda C18876237
FaganDavid DMcEwanAlice C18897127
FagdaleLouisaBrownJ W1888736
FahlerLouiseStromJohn A18886390
FainsworthL AGatesAnna Percey18897108
FairchildHarry ACrockettGeorgie A18855388
FairchildWilburn PFlahertyAnna M18855307
FairchildsS NHarringtonMary J P18897281
FaiyDongHoAh18855392
FalleniusCarl CYarndleyEdith Grace18886338
FanningLizzieRileyMichael18886392
FarChueGeeFong18897195
FarnsworthE DGatesLettie E18855395
FarnumChas EFlynnDell A18876265
FarraraAlvoidBoyersLena18855302
FarrellDillon StephenKearnsElizabeth18876301
FarrellHonoraHossWilliam18876196
FarrellIsabellaMalarkyMark A188561
FarwellW BPenningtonLuella E18897307
FaubionW JLangA C18897339
FawsonChasLarsenSophia18897317
FayCharles TCampbellHattie (Mrs)1888719
FayElla LAltstockEdward J18897295
FayLucyReedChas B18876231
FayThomasPlattsMatie18886395
FayWmTynanMary E1886678
FechanMinnieElliottG C18876158
FegaldeMatilda MLurveyR S18886358
FekerW JMoorhouseLillie A18897242
FeldbergAugustaWestwickBurbery18886413
FeldbuschHerman HMarquamLaura J18876270
FeldmanChas HOberleAnnie K18876322
FeldmanJohnBollegerLouisa18876170
FeldmanPhilipAllenbergRegina18876194
FellonsJosephParsonMary18855368
FenerbachLouise EWinterGustav (Jr)18855258
FenleyEmilyLewellenA E18855295
FentonOrellaKleinNicholas18897315
FenwickMeloneWallaceJennie18897254
FergusonAnnMcKennaBernard18886360
FergusonJames CBrownMargaret18897264
FergusonWilliamGardnerJessie18876238
FernanMarie EvaBradenFrank C18897262
FetisJohnRivettiAline18876241
FettyE CNelsonJohanna M B18886402
FetyBertha MLeGrandFrank188871
FeuscherAnnaWerrenFritz18886341
FichtnerGeo E KMcRobertMary18876290
FiegeL GIsenseeEmma1886630
FieldMelvinHollowayIda18866128
FieldsWm BHarrisonEmma C1886627
FiesterD LMcGregorLucy18897290
FiltsHattieRomickEdwin F18897155
FingerAdolphPointerGrace18897349
FinkAmeliaLewisGeo S18855350
FinkLouisaEichelbergerGeorge188561
FinkeHuldaStemleinCharles1888781
FinkeMaryFitchnerA G1888742
FinleyEvaHolgateErnest18897307
FinleyMabel AnnieLyonGeo Trueman18876190
FinleyNancy AWilsonW Wallace18876176
FinsethPeter APaulsonAnna18876304
FischerJ BKingMary18897317
FisherCatherine A (Mrs)ClarkJohn18897120
FisherCharlesRodabaughJennie18855381
FisherClara AWillsGeorge N1886678
FisherGeorgeMastersonIndora18897302
FisherHenryHunterEmma18886375
FisherMartha LSuttleGeorge18855371
FisherMinnieEdwardsJohn W18886380
FisherT EDammeierCarrie18855268
FitchMargaret EdithDavisJefferson A18897109
FitchNellieKindorfFred18886352
FitchnerA GFinkeMary1888742
FitzgeraldCecil H RQuentinCarlotta F G1888753
FitzgeraldSusieDowFrank18897142
FitzpatrickHSchererSophia18856123
FitzpatrickLizzieBoyceJames18886378
FitzsimmonsAnneCavanaughAndrew18855269
FitzsimonsF JMillerCatherine1886688
FlahertyAnna MFairchildWilburn P18855307
FlahertyCatherineBrossT H1888767
FlahertyJasJoyceMary18866148
FlahertyNellieRyanJohn William18855327
FlandersAlice FEffingerJohn18886388
FlannaganMargaretClancyMartin18897163
FlanniganMary JBerryJames18886424
FleeceMary EAylwinCharles W18855304
FleischhauerBertholdZimmerliAnnie18897266
FleischnerLillian EDavisGeo H18886328
FlemingAngusHayerFlorence M18886342
FlemingEdwinBakerMary J1886633
FletcherEllen JaneLaurenceRobert18897302
FletcherFrank WWilsonMaria M18876252
FletcherMMackenL18855262
FleuryEAndersonElla18897154
FleuryOlivierCoburnCatharine18855344
FlewellingAlmaBallRobt L18876201
FliggerAnnaTaggesellErnest18866142
FlumasRose LTerramorseF18897192
FlushBerthaDavisS H1886622
FlynnDell AFarnumChas E18876265
FlynnF JNolanE1888767
FlynnJames MMcGourtyBridget Sophia18876204
FlynnJohn JWellerEma R1886622
FlynnMBrownAnnie188876
FlynnMaurice PGaskillIda M18876169
FlynnMiles MMcCulloughSarah18866155
FlynnThomasAndersonElsie1889786
FohrerLouisaBrandesFred1886635
FoleyJamesKenneyMary E18897326
FolgerHarriet HAshmanLewis1888743
FolgerJennie HDolandFred W18855373
FolkmanVictor AVossBetty Bertha18855316
FolsheimerGeo HZimmermanWilhelmina M18886417
FongKamTuckLee18886333
FongSueLinAh18897192
FooSunArkWong18855394
FooteFrank ELambersonMary E18876234
ForbesCharles MBradburySarah1888728
ForbesMargaretDarcyJohn18876283
ForceS CBaugasserBarbara E18897150
FordA BHillFannie E1888741
FordF AWhiteEmelie18855312
FordIsabellaEnnisJames E18876154
FordMary AKnoxPeter18876295
FordMary IHedgesJohn E18876298
FordhamErnest EComstockIda M18886338
FordhamIda MCharltonAlex D18897267
ForestalMaggie CBlakeWilliam18855299
ForgayLaura BGavenAnthony18897209
ForrestW TRoudebushLizzie18886403
ForsellGustav GSvensonBothilda18855330
FortmillerC PDigglesAnna E18886367
FossJ SDavisAlice1888727
FossW HStanleyMary J18855376
FosteIdaDunnA C18866149
FosterAnnieSmithEdward18876202
FosterChasPhelanIva A1886663
FosterFred GCurtisAnna G18897258
FosterJohnWestonNellie18876240
FosterMabelHainsAllan18897166
FosterMyrtleCloneyW J1886676
FosterW HLaddMary A1886665
FouMouMoyAh18897198
FoxAbrahamHarrellEtta18897238
FoxKatyChapmanCarey1886664
FraineyBridgetToohyPatrick18897117
FraineyJohn JMulrenanMary18897219
FrakerKateBoatmanJohn W18876281
FranceS JHoisingtonC H1889799
FrancisA RMartinHannah18855312
FrancisClarence AMartinSarah A18855367
FrancisDora EFrazerArthur L18897159
FrancisFrederickAgnewEliza J18876303
FrancisGriffithCrowJennie1888736
FrancisMary AJohnsonTheodore18897224
FrancisSamuel VLinknerGrace18897137
FrancisW OWilsonAlma R18886348
FraneyPatrick NO'ConnorBridget18855273
FrankLenaSeklerJulius18855288
FrankLouis HYatesKate M18897114
FrankPhillipEcksteinFanny (Mrs)18855346
FrankSigMeierFanny18855394
FranklinEdwardBarichioMary18876199
FranklinEmilieSeolEdward1889794
FranklinErnest EBloomEsther18876260
FranklinLuther TRemingtonEmma18876316
FranklinMartha MLawrenceF L18876261
FranklinW HGibbensSarah L18855398
FraserJ P MWoodAmy J18886334
FrazerArthur LFrancisDora E18897159
FrazerMartha BBirdsallRobert H18897149
FrazerZereldaSmithPerry W18855255
FreddunJohnAndersonMary1888757
FredenbergMadisonTunnellCora Florence18897273
FrederickCynthia AFrederickPeter18855269
FrederickPeterFrederickCynthia A18855269
FreebornEmma BClarkeT A18897145
FreedDeliaDurkheimerJ18897207
FreelinJennie LSmithFrancis L1888772
FreemanDayan SNoonLula A18897323
FreemanJohnPattersonAgnes18897112
FreemanJohn PStanleyMary J1888723
FreibertMaxByrnRose18897287
FreimannBKadderlyUnie E1886631
FrenchAlice EHolcombGrant18855256
FrenchChas BRobisonMinnie1886653
FrenchClara ELewisJohn P18897195
FrenchF BRobbEmma C1888713
FrenchSophiaPierceErvin J18855315
FreundEdaHustisCharles J18855275
FreundEdwinKrebsElisa18866120
FriedHannahBaruhMoses18876279
FriedenthalSol IGrabenheimFanny18866128
FriedrichThomasLangMina18855313
FriedrickLenaSchieweGotlieb18897208
FriendlyEmmaCohnSig L18886414
FrischkornBertha LMcDonaldM D18897175
FrishkornEmma JBeloraCharles18897286
FritzAnastasiaKnechtGeorge Chas18876177
FritzCaroline EGeiselbergJonas1886690
FrolickF WSmithAugusta A18876222
FryAnnie MShieldsW H1888714
FryerNellieVaughnF A18855363
FrynLucasKloostanTyaltlji18855365
FullamW JJonesNellie G18876219
FullerFranklin IdeParrishAnna Jessie1886643
FullerLucy EThomasGeorge H18886412
FulliloveJames RBarnesMary E1888761
FunnemarkBergette MEversonS S18886361
FuoyJohnGeitlingerElizabeth18876272
FureyJohnFurgusonMary1886696
FurgusonMaryFureyJohn1886696
FurlongPhilipHowardMary18876312
FurskcomWilhelmie KOlsonGustave E18897129
FyshRichard SMeedanAmelia J18897135
GableClaraRuconichJ18855289
GableLettie WHopperAlfred L18897300
GadwayMary LDicksonFrank18855279
GaganHenryLeonardEllen1888784
GainesSusan JJenkinsPhilip1886619
GalarneauC ASmithAnnie18855366
GalbraithCatharine CManionJames18855274
GaleRobert StoneCudnerMary18855318
GallagherM JYoungHattie B18876233
GallagherMary JCorcoranWm Jos18886359
GallienChas DBurtonCarrie T18897146
GallowayElla VRingG M1886694
GallowayMary ATurnellW G1886695
GalupiJoseph BacciTrainerGeorgie18897302
GamesWm HCastlemanBelle1886659
GandawyLousiaLanonetteJoseph1886683
GandyFrank SRusselMaurin G18876156
GannonJ CShickleyMay1888773
GannonMamieMillerWilliam A18897198
GannonWilliamCallahanMargaret1888748
GansHenryKopperAmelia18855365
GansMinnieRademacherC J1886689
GantenbeinSophia ESchiedtRichard C1888759
GantyGustavKrausKatie18897324
GardnerGeoBrownAnna K18855359
GardnerJessieFergusonWilliam18876238
GardnerSarah BWallaceAlfred18876209
GarrardIda MHartmanAnton L18886346
GarrettCarrieMcAllisterW F18866161
GarrettLavern MSeelyAlice18897303
GarvieLenGowLee18855294
GaskellMaggie EMorganA C1889795
GaskillIda MFlynnMaurice P18876169
GatchClaudePlummerHelen M18855380
GatermannSusanne MHashageHerman18866120
GatesAmandaTaylorChas18876227
GatesAnna PerceyFainsworthL A18897108
GatesLettie EFarnsworthE D18855395
GatesMinnie ABurrageW H18855263
GatesNellieMagoonAlbert J18897185
GattonSamuel RTillotsonAlberta R1886611
GavenAnthonyForgayLaura B18897209
GayIda AMacraeDuncan A1886635
GayK LMcKeeChas H18855252
GayMary EGoodellJohn Lincoln18855343
GayNellie VWaltonF S1886648
GaynorThomasMeyersBertha18897238
GearN A (Mrs)MagoonW J18897174
GebhardSarahMorinPerre18876268
GeeBotLingTong18886352
GeeFongFarChue18897195
GeerAnnaWynnFrank18897166
GeibelHenryLousignontCaroline S18886349
GeigerElizabethOtisJ S18897281
GeiselbergJonasFritzCaroline E1886690
GeislerErnestMossLouisa D18855397
GeistMarieSchatzJohn G18866131
GeistOnnieLogusWilliam1886674
GeitlingerElizabethFuoyJohn18876272
GeniereMayHembreeWilliam H18886320
GentryCarrieJohnstonC W18855339
GentryMattie ARobbinsBenj F1886637
GeorgeJames TVanPeltLizzie B18866109
GeorgeJohn LSchwarzJohanna18876230
GereghinoGuisippinaCereghinoAbraham18897226
GersonCeceliaGevurtzIsaac1886621
GersonLepoldSommerValarie18866140
GevurtzIsaacGersonCecelia1886621
GeyerJohnCardEmma1886614
GheenGuss VAdkindsMollie18897247
GibbensSarah LFranklinW H18855398
GibbsIdaIvanovichDominic1886629
GibbsLeroy WWintersAnnie A1888783
GibbsLizzie MPackardParis I1888773
GiboniPeterHeitslerBertha18886370
GibsonAnnie DWilliamsGeo E18866142
GibsonHarry FEarhartAlice Addie18886402
GibsonL CSylvesterElizabeth18876174
GibsonM EDrummondWm H18876182
GiggyNancy JGrayAndrew J18876175
GilbertAlberta BKellyThomas18876203
GilbertAlberta BKellyThos18876219
GilbertB FRobinsonIris18897125
GilbertFelixScottMary E18897236
GilbertLouiseStorksburySamuel1889779
GilbertMaggie AStreibigFrank J18897113
GilfreySarah FWhittakerJ H18876275
GilhamF FGrayMinnie18897109
GillGeorge AEmilyCarrie A18886386
GillJohn KayeDekumElise18886319
GillMaryKaminChas18866122
GillWmHurlburtLillie1886618
GilliamNancy JSmallboneCharles Rooke18855376
GillihanEdwLeonardAnna R18876185
GillihanRebeccaRamseyCharles H18855281
GillionMaggieHoughtonThos A18876305
GilmoreSarah CKennedyThos Joseph18876195
GilroyAliceHardingChas18876261
GilsonW BPowellFannie1886628
GiltnerMarthaCrowellChas F18897301
GintyAgnes LCraneJohn J1888741
GintyMary CHadleyEdward W18897118
GiustinGeorgeBeecherAlma W18876230
GjerdeAntonOlsenCarrie18876162
GladwinWalter BZabriskiSusan C18876245
GlafkeWilliam BWadeS May1888730
GlahnHotherJarredIda M1888752
GleasingHenryTurnerSarah18876208
GleasonJamesBuckenmeyerMary J18876293
GleasonMary KSpieringsPeter18897183
GleasonNewell PCrawfordBelle18897114
GleimMartinHolmanEmma1886643