SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
GrewellC WLyckholmMargaret18918369
GreyFlorence WHealdWm H1891928
GriblerJoeWillsGrace18907382
GriderAliceLenonA R189410194
GriebelWolfHasslerAnnie18929282
GriesbackKatieLaundetM L189410228
GriessenA HHallwylerFannie18918237
GriffinEvaCarothersJohn M18918425
GriffinHarry CGovetteAlphonsine1891913
GriffinHelenMcCarthyJames E18918231
GriffinLillian CHinklePerry18929177
GriffinLillie EWinchellC J18929117
GriffinMarionHydeJohn A18929148
GriffisJohn HMcQuilkinViola189410160
GriffithAnnieColesFrancis G189410206
GriffithHenry ROxmanAnnie18907363
GriffithWilliam RCloughMattie E18918275
GriffithsJennie MLewisJoseph M18918379
GriffithsWilliamLewisSarah18929310
GrimmWilliamBlampiedMatilda18918419
GrimshawMarthaGostlowAlbert E189410185
GrindlachJuliaZuelchConrad18918440
GrinwoldFanniePorterA J18931066
GriswoldHelenGoodenoughF J18939407
GritJohn BDavisA Leona18908113
GrizelMarieCourandEmil18907357
GroatAgnes EBartholomewAndrew189410202
GroceWilliam ARhodesElla18939453
GroganJ MGuskeLouise18907365
GronersSophyBeisselLorenz189410299
GroomJ MPerryVivian O18939415
GroschHarryJonesMaud189310108
GroshensL GHislerHelen189410323
GrossAntonSchwartzMaggie18929290
GrossBerthaMarggiJohn1892943
GrossF WRussA A18918333
GrossIda FHunsakerE A1890884
GroulClaraPraneufJohn18918232
GroundsEvaCrawfordProfessor18918421
GroveArabellHaleGeorge W1892977
GroveChristinaEganEric18939455
GroversMaggieBruckertEmil189410267
GrovesRose EKeithleyH E18918396
GrovesSarah AnnButlerW18931094
GrovesteveKittieKettnerW L1892984
GrubbMaryYoungGeorge18929149
GrubbMinnieMooreF B18907369
GruberGottliebLauberMagdalena189410157
GruenigRudolfKujothMinna18929194
GrundstromEmmaCarlstedtC18929282
GrunewaldHeinrichMeyerBertha18929273
GrunowElizaSmartE L18908114
GruppoFelicitaRutlerThomas18918447
GrussiJohnStreichLizzie18918355
GschwendAugustFreyMarie18931091
GudmundsonJohannaBengtsonAugust1892936
GuentherB RHolzmanMaggie18908127
GuentherFlora RButlerRobert1893103
GuentierBertha AugustaVogtCharles C1890845
GuerinIda MJonesEvan W18918214
GuerinJ HHicklinAnna18907391
GuilbertLionel AshtonDidraAnna18939359
GuildLeona MGageBenj W18907409
GuinnRachel ERuskAlonzo189192
GuissSamuel ISettlemierA Dell18918253
GuistinAlma MRalighAlbert E18929288
GulbrandsenGustavOlsenElsie18907371
GuldbergJohnJohansenElisabeth18939414
GullixsonAnna EmilitaWarnerAdam Dixon189410334
GumAhShingLee Dsao18907336
GumFongBowQuan18939357
GummesonIdaMellerSwan T18939388
GundersonCarrie MBrownC H18929182
GundersonGunderOlsenHanna Emilie18918262
GundersonNelliePetersonJulian18908130
GurnettLincoln GWilsonBessie A189410290
GuskeLouiseGroganJ M18907365
GustafsonAmanda OLofstedtW L18929254
GustafsonChristineJohnsonCharles18918240
GustafsonEmma CHansonCharles H F18929116
GustafsonEmmelAselAlice18918346
GustafsonIda SofiaBarkmanCarl18918409
GustafsonVictorJohnsonSophie189410176
GustavsonAndrewJohnsdaughterBrita Lisa18908141
GustavsonSolomonAndersonAnnie Adelia Josephine1890895
GustineJohnThorslandSalina18908167
GutmanWilliam DWillisonMarion Isabel18931010
GuttormsenGodtfredLarsenLena Mary18929107
GuuSingQueueWong1890868
GwynneLillieThomasJ S189410316
GwynneMinnieBechillThomas H18929264
GyntherW EmilHerbergJohannah Margerita189410271
HaabDavidBoyhnCelia1891916
HaagensenAnnieHavdahlO L18907361
HaagensenJohnSeversenAnna18929316
HaasLillie MDayJ C18929150
HaberlandAlbertHoppeAuguste18929134
HaberlandEdwardEllisLillie18918350
HaberlandFreda (Frida)ParkerL T18929242
HaberlandMaryLindquistAron18929154
HacheneyAgnes LMcLaineC D18918388
HachlerGothiebAderholmHermmie1890835
HadawayLVanstoneC W18929293
HaehlenJohnBalmerIda18929135
HaemilaKaisa KreetaJohnsunGustof Adolph18918429
HafstadKarlStrunkFlora1890881
HaganEmileStassartHenriette18929250
HagberysC J ABlumquistMary18929102
HagerElisabethSchumacherLouis18939366
HagertyAnna EBirkinshawGeorge V1890859
HageyCathrineSagerA G18929329
HageyE GEdwardsAnnie E189410324
HageyEphraimBrighamPhoebe18931079
HaggblomAlmaSamuelsonOlaf1892999
HaggemanH MRoneyAnna May18908147
HaggertDuncanTaylorAnna S F18918376
HaglundJanie JosephineThorslundC W18931074
HagmanAmandaNelsonCharles189410183
HahnJacobPfeilLouise18939465
HahneOscar CPoveyJohn E G18918311
HaightA HHarshEtta18918419
HaightLaura AThomerHenry A18908162
HainesFred JFliednerGertrude M189410295
HainesLizzie BMerrymanV H18929211
HainesMary OGraggT H18929211
HakansonCeceliaHansenAugust18929113
HakeEmmaWilliamsW A189410303
HaleC TMooreNellie J189410272
HaleGeorge WGroveArabell1892977
HaleJ PRoarkAnnie18918346
HaleMargaret CPagetB Lee18918227
HalfBlanchMichelIsidore18929261
HalinHildaWikdahlAlbert18908150
HallA GAndersonElina189410143
HallAddieJeffersonThomas18918372
HallAliceHitchcockGeorge18918266
HallClara EMatsonHenry18918207
HallEdwin JHustonKate Patience18929216
HallHettieCattaCharles18931072
HallJ HBiggsMaggie189410216
HallJohn KWalshTheodosia1892932
HallJuviePowellJohnnie1890880
HallLizzieWinstonPellins Henry1890843
HallMargaret HHenryJ E18908140
HallMariaHerseyNelson1890858
HallMaudJohnsonN P18939473
HallMaude BLeeCharles B18929199
HallWilliam FEgerRitta S18931027
HallWilliam HWaringLaura C18939341
HallerPeterCurioMarie1890895
HallockS K HewstonAmshansleyGeorge McC18929301
HallstromEmil CJohnsonIda189410349
HallwylerFannieGriessenA H18918237
HalsteadCharles CGaultMay C18929103
HalversonHowardKelinartinMinnie18939461
HalversonNelsSwensonGertrude18929183
HalvorsenAnnieKylloPeter H18908105
HalvorsenNils MagnusElstadRagna Avilde18931084
HamClaraWilsonJohn189410179
HamFongTinHin189410211
HamGeorge WEaglesKate A18929231
HamMoyLinChun Sui18939376
HamRosa BrandleyStadlerJoseph18929138
HamblinClaraReevesArthur1892949
HamelKatrinaGardnerGeorge18929163
HamillRobert CBloemertMarie18929157
HamiltonBenjamiltonSmithAmelia L (Mrs)18918335
HamiltonCarieCampbellWilbur189410260
HamiltonEdithWhitesidesAlfred E189410239
HamiltonFrankie EShurteCharles M18918396
HamiltonGeo BButlerIda E1892951
HamiltonIvaThompsonW L189410129
HamiltonRobert GMarroneyGrace E18939409
HamiltonWm JWaltonMyrtle189410341
HamingsonAmandaSmithJohn P18929305
HamlinEssieHarrisWm M18908142
HamlinF WVanderhoofAddie18907342
HammFerdenandRahnesRosa189410231
HammarJulius WBoellertCatherine H189192
HammerFritzYostSusie1890892
HammondAnnie MHammondThomas G18907396
HammondFrank SWhitmoreLaura A18918399
HammondMary ECasadayNathan L1891925
HammondThomas GHammondAnnie M18907396
HamptonG WadeEspeyElla May18918242
HamptonWm HuntleyLeslieAsenath1892965
HamrinsNilsJohnsonChristina18918391
HanchimAlvinRowleySarah18929243
HancockJulia AChurchillGeorge F18939414
HandlerAntonCantrillMaggie1891915
HandlerMary ELeeJ H18908107
HandyAnne HustonMooreLawson V18918330
HanesGeorgeMessengerCora18907351
HangLingYinTung1892956
HangstedAndreaHangstedAndrew R18939415
HangstedAndrew RHangstedAndrea18939415
HanischRichardBargfeldJohanna18907392
HanlonEllenLambertJohn189410261
HanlonLetitia AnnPutneyGeorge Newell18907402
HannaEssieOliverJohn L18908122
HannafordJohnRobsonSidney18929136
HannamanThos WGossettIda H18918257
HannanerJuliusBergMary18929131
HansbroHerbert HMcCoskrieKate A18908211
HansellHarriet ABrobstJames L18907403
HansenAdolphBurkChristie189410235
HansenAnnaPetersonJ P18931024
HansenAnnaJohnsonLonritz1890889
HansenAnna SChristensenLavis1893104
HansenAnne KirstineOlsenJohn18918411
HansenAnnieRasmussenHans Peter18918284
HansenAugustHakansonCecelia18929113
HansenChristinaLundJens A18918313
HansenEmma CNilsonNils I18908184
HansenEstherAndersonSven189410349
HansenGeorgeJohnsonHelen18908120
HansenH AJohnsonIda J189410279
HansenHansSchmidtJohanna18939450
HansenHansineSorensonIver1892931
HansenHelga KHansenOtto189410188
HansenJ WJohnsonMary189410205
HansenJohannaChristensenChristen18939420
HansenJohn PJohnsonSusanna18929100
HansenLaura SigneSwendsenOtto18939464
HansenMartinChandlerViola18908165
HansenOttoHansenHelga K189410188
HansenPeterPrideauxJanie18931029
HansenPeterHokansonSigne18929276
HansenPeter LPetersonFlora A18929127
HansleyMaudRichardsonFred E189410127
HansonAndreaUllfersPeter18908143
HansonAnna DRickertE G1890892
HansonCharles EColburnMabel18939449
HansonCharles H FGustafsonEmma C18929116
HansonChristinaHowardJames18918327
HansonHanna SAndersonC M18908104
HansonHattie MRoathRollin J18929201
HansonHildaRudeenSwan18918228
HansonJamesHolstElise18929316
HansonMagnusKennedyElizabeth H189410275
HapWongGoeyMoey18929322
HarbaughElva MOelligH H18939447
HarbaughH JCleryEdith L18908108
HarbinCynthia EllaJonesS W R1890858
HarbinElizabeth AHolmanF Dillard189410231
HarbridgeS AnnetteFreimannBernhard18939357
HardcastleHenry ThomasSullivanMary18918297
HardingGustavEglinClara M18929120
HardingerVinceCobbWilliam A18918348
HardmanFlossieKahnFrank G18931082
HardtAugustaHardtFred18939329
HardtErnstineMatzkeWilhelm189410229
HardtFredHardtAugusta18939329
HardwigTeresaWeiderholdPaul18929280
HardyFanny PEckstromJ S18931060
HareFrances EO'ConnorThomas J18939459
HareWilliam DAnthonyMary N18939386
HarganA CBighamS P18939440
HarkinsAnnie YBaylyEdward18918444
HarkinsElla DSeachrestWilliam C189410169
HarkinsFlora BelleSteelCharles18908123
HarkinsMarthaHuntDavid1892939
HarkleovadFlorenceWillisHorace G18918452
HarkleroadJ MPoorFlora18907362
HarlowFrederick EForemanM Lucile18931057
HarlsonBerthaOlsenH18908174
HarmanChristinaRiderW A189410195
HarmonMoultonChinnLizzie18918220
HarmonW EKingF A18929115
HarmsEliza BSmithC B18908147
HarmsMartha HNickersonA L189195
HarnigAlbert ChWashburnEliza189410279
HarnishC SObernauEmma A18908109
HarperAdolphi WMeyersAmelia E18939377
HarperFlorence BelleDrewGeorge D189410270
HarrAdolphBundschukSophia M A18918373
HarrellFannieCrockerWm J18908161
HarringtonEmma JaneYocumHathaway1891911
HarringtonIdaHenshawTyler189410164
HarringtonMary ECarrJohn H1890855
HarringtonPearlCawstonSydney H18918379
HarrisAgnes MayBrownGeorge H1892933
HarrisDavid JYoungBelle L18918293
HarrisElizabeth RChaskelSamuel18918224
HarrisG WFrizzellLillie A18918448
HarrisJessie EBrownellJ M189410313
HarrisLena CMcCormickJ F1890833
HarrisM JMcCartneyJ A18918276
HarrisMamieDonlonGeorge18918364
HarrisMitchelLichtensteinToba1892977
HarrisW HRodgersCarrie18939382
HarrisW RBondElsie189410235
HarrisWm MHamlinEssie18908142
HarrisonChas MKestersonMinnie F18929299
HarrisonM EKoontzHattie18929208
HarryNelsEricksonMartha189410301
HarrySanford LAmossFrancis189196
HarshEttaHaightA H18918419
HarshbargerNellieScottEdward Michael18918258
HartAnnieHelbokDaniel18929120
HartCarrie BMcPhersonEd A189410152
HartJ DGessellElla18907396
HartN TEbbMargaret189410193
HartWilliamNeagleKatie1892967
HarthFred AMarquartAnnie18939471
HarthMelvinWardGeorgia Anna1891912
HartigGSchneiderF18918282
HartinJennie CMcKayJ H18907369
HartleLouisaGarrettGeorge M189410325
HartleyM ASalesWilliam18908112
HartleyWm LSatterwhiteNarsie189410286
HartmanCharles WAndrewsAda C (Mrs)18907430
HartmanJohn LGillJessie G18908102
HartmanMattieEhrlingerR18939480
HartunsAliceEllisW E18918271
HartzJohannaWieckerWilhelm189410277
HartzJohn JRussAnnie18939468
HarveyEdward GMorelandFrances S18918343
HarveyG WSmithNellie M1892993
HarveyJ HBurrIsabella18929297
HarveyJames MoirCampbellViola May18929122
HarveyJennie WCheesmanHarmon18918354
HarveyLucy ARobbinsM L18918209
HarveyMarcus DPetersSarah H1892973
HarveyMary JAdamsSamuel189410260
HarvieH BPriestleyS C1892940
HaseltineE KStovallAnna D18929278
HaseltineHarry APowellFrankie A18918352
HaseltineJohn FKnottRebecca L18929210
HaskellH VVanGorderFranc M18918356
HaskettLydia EstellaMcCuneDavid18931057
HasketteLolaCrowderGeorge18939472
HasslerAnnieGriebelWolf18929282
HatfieldJennieMurtonHerbert F18931065
HathawayEdward LStClairOlive M18929156
HathawayOrin BBrinaDolly18918312
HathawayOrin BBrinnDolly1892932
HathwayJohn HMilesKate W189410233
HauerWilliamGalentineBessie M18931066
HaugenSamuel OAdamsIda May18939399
HausemanHenryWassermanAlice18907441
HauswerthLouiseTurnerN E18918362
HavdahlO LHaagensenAnnie18907361
HavenCharles SRhorerKatie L189410322
HawesGeorge LDavisAnna J18918268
HawesGeorge MKernL Millie189410283
HawesMaggie EWheelerC A189410184
HawesWill JWeaverKate18908111
HawkinsEmilyLucasMorton1890852
HawkinsIda EIusleyWm R18931014
HawkinsJames FHouguezAnnie18929196