SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
McDonaldJohnCostelloMary1890816
McDonaldJohn AGillisChristina189410255
McDonaldJoseph AMcCulloughAnnie M18918448
McDonaldL ANelsonSadie E189410135
McDonaldMarcellinaOstranderJustinian A18918364
McDonaldMaryMartinWilliam1892964
McDonaldSarahGillisDaniel18918259
McDonaldSarahCampionPatrick18929241
McDonaldStephenSteadmanMary18939352
McDongaldElizaAndersenNicolay1890889
McDonnellAlice MMcDonaldGeorge18918225
McDonoughAnnShiedyJohn1892960
McDonoughJohnMcAdamsMary1892960
McDowellFredrick WGrayMaude A18939422
McDowellIdaPhinecieJ W1890861
McElligottMarieAndrettRudolph18939389
McElroyJames JBeattyMartha J189410248
McElvainNellieJensenLouis18929317
McEntireMinnie AMillerWilliam E18939478
McErleanJuliaO'ConnerT J189410311
McEwanA HPattersonMary E18908117
McFadenClaudia ASutherlandCurtis G18929287
McFadzenDonaldRichardsCarrie18907404
McFarlandJamesSelveyBirdie18918206
McFarlandMaggieTuffsWilliam18908128
McFarlandSarahEvansGrant18918229
McFarlandWilliamMcMahonMamie18929176
McGeeChasAllenAgnes18929289
McGillvearyKateKennedyHarry B1890812
McGilvrayAnnieWebsterS T18908152
McGinleyAgnesSullivanCharles189410298
McGinleyCatharine NorahTeevinJohn David18929313
McGintyNeilWardMary18918261
McGlinchyGraceSullivanJames D18939460
McGovernRichardAdamsLouisa18931068
McGowanAnnie RKeysR A18939479
McGowanHenry SZiglerMabel C189410292
McGraelKateEvansWilliam18907399
McGrathJohnSturgeonAugusta May18907327
McGrathJohnFossCora18918412
McGregorL EKerriganJohn M18939318
McGrotteEdith MDixonSamuel W18939352
McGuireWilliamScammonHelen189410254
McHaleFrancesHoganW R1892944
McHaleMartin LFarnanCatharine18929314
McIntoshBellaPattonEdward L18939381
McIntoshJ FWebsterRosine E18918447
McIntoshJames ABurrageAnnie1890816
McIntoshJohnKnutsonEmma E18929172
McIntyreC WDorranceElla M18929277
McIntyreEllaDeverellDelbert1890831
McIntyreGeo JWrightVirginia18918325
McIntyreNoraMcCollamWilliam1892972
McIntyreRobert EDowNina L18939410
McIsaacC HWrayEdna M18907350
McKayD SWebberMaggie189410342
McKayEdwin DMusgroveMinnie18929320
McKayHelenShermanW J18908142
McKayJ CEnsingerKate18929287
McKayJ HHartinJennie C18907369
McKennaJPalmerLaura18929294
McKennaJohnSullivanNora18908122
McKenzieMary ACollinsStephen1892966
McKerrSamuelChatfieldElla18918325
McKibbenFrancesBrownD H18931032
McKinleyAnnieSmithFrank18931030
McKinleyAshley (Jr)NanckeFannie A Teresa18918368
McKinneyCarrieShieldsWilliam18939380
McKinneyEd SChevalierMay18939328
McKinneyJ EAxelsonIda18908154
McKinneyLucyMcCandlessAlbert A18931014
McKinnonJewelTakakiS18918278
McKittrickPeterSterlingGertrude M18918436
McKnaughtHarry HFritzLizzie M18929181
McKnightGenieThompsonG H18907442
McKnightInezEckersonR I1892978
McLaineC DHacheneyAgnes L18918388
McLanahanMayThroopE E18918430
McLaughlinE CWelchHelen E18918304
McLaughlinE GDowningF E18929118
McLaughlinJohnRileySusie M18918443
McLeanDanielBremlettLela18929125
McLeanRobert FArmstrongMary J18918406
McLeodJeanetteMauriceCharles18929235
McLordA LBarnesHelen C1890815
McLucasMargaretOwenSamuel R18918258
McLymanWallacePratschCatherine H18929302
McMackinLucy MayLouisThomas18918452
McMahonJohnGatchettAnna M18939417
McMahonLenore AgnesHughesRobert S18918380
McMahonMaggieBarryJohn18929321
McMahonMamieMcFarlandWilliam18929176
McMahonMaryHinmanAndrew J18907412
McMannRosaBradyBernard18929147
McManusKatieCullyJohn1891937
McMillanIvy MGloverWilliam J18918330
McMillanJ RCumminsGrace18918372
McMillanJamesMcTieghJennie B18918360
McMillanJuliettePierceL Thomas1890856
McMillanSarah EChaseEzra S18939474
McMillenAlice RShannonA M189410153
McMillinJennie EOsborneO M18931087
McMindesWm EEellsElizabeth G189410138
McMoniesFredShannonLucie18929258
McMoniesRober JMinkAddie M18907416
McMurtryMamie KBurtonEdward H18939402
McNamaraFannieBarrTheo18939389
McNameeBridgetKeeneyJames189410293
McNameeMaryHughesPatrick18918212
McNealEdithDircksJacob18929163
McNeilLee AO'DonnellCatherine18918277
McNeillAlice GHirschbergerHans J H J1892957
McNicholasMartinGallagherMary18918297
McNicolN BLaughlinMary18939464
McNishMaryOrrJohn18908186
McNultyMaryCollettWilliam P18929309
McPhearsonL EBuckJonas18918306
McPhersonEd AHartCarrie B189410152
McPhersonKate LWelksWm S18931063
McPhilipJuliaCrosleyF H189410169
McQuaidJ CHindmanLaura J189410321
McQuiggJennieDuncanWilliam18929211
McQuilkinViolaGriffisJohn H189410160
McRaeWm HGotshallE S18931051
McRobertJohnStearnsAugusta A189410200
McTieghJennie BMcMillanJames18918360
McTimpanyJohnTraynorLizzie18929240
McVeayMary JaneJonesJohn18907375
MeachamF JDonoughLou18939444
MeachamGrace MClayW H18931025
MeadCharles WFlemingJessie E1892955
MeadRalph RHubbellElla18918388
MeagherMary Ann EmmaFalleeCharles18907390
MeagherTimothy FCostelloMary J18907393
MearJosephSchelerCerceus18908137
MeckelsenO AJohnsonChristina1890841
MeehanJohn PMcAuliffeNellie1892939
MeehanMargaretDuganWilliam F18918184
MeekJohn SWatkindsCornelia C18908153
MeevePeterPfisterMary18907332
MegrevyJSullivanM1892973
MehanAnna TAllenE Ross189410120
MeiliJacobAngelstadHelena18907362
MeisterHenryPetersonLena18931080
MelchorHenry LCosgroveJane E18939413
MellerSwan TGummesonIda18939388
MelvinH AMorseS Louise18939445
MenckelW CFarlowRosa B18931037
MendenhallJ CCousinHarriet E1891924
MenelaRoseHornerE D189410289
MengChristianMalaerDora18939452
MengPeterStringerMary18939360
MengSebastianMillerEleanor K18929127
MenhardChristinaMurrayJames H18929321
MenziesHattie ADavisJames E18929311
MenziesIdellHoytJames H189410174
MenziesJoseph FBillupsMay A18939406
MerchantTina EthelSmithMichael189410246
MerchantWilliam CGillamTina E18939408
MeredithIdaWhiteSamuel W18929214
MeredithLulu ECollinsCharles W18929155
MergensJohn DEngelbertCelia18939364
MergesFlorence ECarlockHamilton M18908141
MerkiBarbaraKuenziAlfred18939394
MerrillAliceRamboMillard18907421
MerrillCummingsLockhartC E189410174
MerrillS HFultonGrace A18939328
MerrimanJames AHelmLenora J189085
MerrimanMollieHoustonJoseph G18918265
MerrittElmerVaneMadge18907370
MerrittMary EBlanchetHenry D189410184
MerrymanV HHainesLizzie B18929211
MerwinD JDickersonLouise189410232
MessengerCoraHanesGeorge18907351
MessingerFannyPayneClay18918198
MetcalfL FBallInez1892963
MetcalfWilliam LHowardLena L189410116
MetzgerWilliam HDixonLerln A18939370
MeulerBertha AWaudreyOtto K189410283
MevesC HTylerKate18929172
MewhiterCarrie BMasonRobert D18939355
MeyerBerthaGrunewaldHeinrich18929273
MeyerCatharine MMuchowCarl John Grachi18929266
MeyerChristianDollingerLena18907429
MeyerEliseLosliJacob18907337
MeyerEmmaMishMorris18931091
MeyerJuliusHummelandCeilia1892962
MeyerLouisLafontaineEugenie189410199
MeyerMarySchwarzGeorge18918306
MeyerRosettaFluckingerJohn18929266
MeyerVerdieCaviannaWilliam18939348
MeyersAmalie EVelguthRichard P189410239
MeyersAmelia EHarperAdolphi W18939377
MeyersAnnieNelsonThomas1892983
MeyersElizabeth MMannemanFranciskus1890853
MeyersH CSmithAmelia Del18929202
MeyersHermanSingermyerSophia18929161
MichaelCharles WCummingsIda M18908110
MichaelNettieMasonJoseph H18908118
MichelIsidoreHalfBlanch18929261
MichelJohnMichelMargaretta18908237
MichelMargarettaMichelJohn18908237
MickleyDanCopelandLillie18929153
MickleyElmerCopelandAnnie18918215
MickleyHiram SLeightonEtta189410136
MiddletonD WMulthaufAnnie18907400
MiddletonJohn HSprengerMary R18931022
MiddletonW DFranklinLouise M18931062
MihnosOscarNilsonCathrina18929191
MikkelsenCaroline AmaliaTennesenP J C18931010
MildeHenryKaiserFanny189410212
MilesIsabelle VictoriaTurnerEdwin Albert18931044
MilesJohn LGeeTolitha189410164
MilesKate WHathwayJohn H189410233
MilkangasMatsAndersonAlbertina18929201
MilkeHuldaFleckinsteinH J189410317
MillarEdithGilbertO W189082
MillardJ RHenkleEmma1892976
MillerAnnaBillichEdmund18939394
MillerAnnaChaperonPhilip18939433
MillerAnnie EvaFenwickFrank M18929165
MillerArthurSkinnerFlorence1890849
MillerCarrie EClarkGeorge E18929234
MillerCharlesHoytEmma18918203
MillerCharles EDaltonCaroline E18929240
MillerDavidKeyserMary18907410
MillerDoraFischerEmil18939385
MillerEdithShubbeCharles H18907325
MillerEleanor KMengSebastian18929127
MillerErnest MAustinE Daisy18918408
MillerFannyJosephPhilip18918430
MillerFrankHowardMary Caroline18939476
MillerFrankMorrisOlive18907398
MillerFrank OscarEricksonKatharina18929305
MillerFredWeishenpelHermina18931056
MillerGeo AJohnsonSena1893106
MillerGeo WWatkinsMary J18918373
MillerGeorgeScheeleHanna1892952
MillerGeorgeDeBordOllie18907373
MillerGrace DLoganRoss C18929222
MillerH JBruceE J18931085
MillerHarrisChaseLunette18907399
MillerHelenaKaiserHerman1890847
MillerHenryFinkLizzie18908156
MillerJ REggerAnnie189410243
MillerJohnSharpKathleen18929226
MillerJohnBauerSusie18929111
MillerJohn EHendersonMinnie M18939441
MillerJuliaHurssellWm M1890824
MillerLouellaKellockChas L18918450
MillerMargaret MayJohnsonH B189410154
MillerMaryHeinzeAugust18907438
MillerMaryLaneWm18929176
MillerMary EUhlmanTheodore J18931062
MillerMaudBlampiedS J M18931056
MillerNellieHenshawFerrie18918383
MillerOttoPaetzMamie18939465
MillerRobertSmithEllan18918248
MillerRosaCarrL189410155
MillerRosa BelleWranghanJohn Bartlett18918285
MillerThomasBatesAbbie G1892999
MillerThomas ASheetsEstella18929235
MillerWilliamMaxwellEmma18908153
MillerWilliam BParkerHester D18929242
MillerWilliam EMcEntireMinnie A18939478
MillesMaudWhitcombC M189410236
MillikenJohnMuganAnna Kate18918378
MillsAaronCookJessie A18929170
MillsAbbot LouLewisEvelyn Scott18918337
MillsDovieWellsHenry18939439
MillsJesse WLewisLulu M18918370
MillsNellie MOverbaughC F189410265
MillsRalph WBlumLydia J18918245
MillsRose JCrawfordEdward B18929139
MillznerHenry IRaphaelGussie18908130
MilneAnnieWoodsA B189410293
MilwardF ABakerLizzie18918296
MincerCarrieChisholmAlexander18929301
MincerEllaMuirJ H1890834
MingesWilliam JMcCalebLuella18931081
MinifieGeorgeCampbellFannie18908106
MinkAddie MMcMoniesRober J18907416
MinnisMagnoliaMarksJ S18939404
MinorNina JPorterW B1890887
MintoJohn WSullivanKate A18918321
MiracleWm TGrahamEmma F189410258
MishMorrisMeyerEmma18931091
MitchellAlbert BSeimsMartina18939470
MitchellAnnieSmithEdward J18918194
MitchellCoraHaworthH Milton18931065
MitchellEdith CMacCorquodaleA189310111
MitchellEmmaSmithHenry1890878
MitchellHenry WHillmanNelly B18929101
MitchellHiram ESommervilleMaud M18939445
MitchellRobert DBuckmanEvelyn18929267
MitchellSidney ZBellAlice Pennoyer18931058
MitchellWilliam HFowlerLeonora C18918204
MitchelltreeFrancis EMorrowMargaret L18907325
MittlesledtTereliaGrafAndrew18918263
MitzelDOlderLouis E189410211
MizenESedorisSarah S18931043
MoakIda MayLathamThomas Henry18918445
MockLizabethWelchFrank189410288
ModersohnLuluErdmanEdward189194
MoeEllaManningH E18918204
MoehukeFlora CFraserJohn A18907442
MoellerJennieSyringR W18939372
MoeryBenBureMary18939356
MoffitJ HGentryMary E18918336
MoffittNerius EBoothDinna M189410372
MohrJBozleyMary1893109
MohrJohnNeyerLaura Cecilia18918421
MoletzkiJohnDoerElise1892955
MollAda BRebensAlbert18918367
MolstadJensNilsonJosephine189410186
MonahanViola BThayerClifford H18918252
MongerCurtis ABartonJessie M18939377
MongerJessie MDobsonSmith189410359
MonishBernice MBuchananOscar C18918291
MonkAnnie EDurkeeE W18918418
MonkFlorence ACalkinsCharles J189410139
MonroeEllaFrenchFrederick W189410288
MonroeMalvinaHoffmannFrank18918286
MontgomeryJohnFeightBlanche C18931026
MontgomeryLillianWikoffPeter18907352
MontgomeryLizzieNelsonH W18929286
MontgomeryW AGillGeorgia G189410329
MontiethJennieFitzgeraldWilliam18929300
MooneyG EMooneyMattie18929180
MooneyMattieMooneyG E18929180
MooreCarrie MGarnerA S18918287
MooreCharlesAmundsenMinnie18929218
MooreEugenia EFryerS W1892968
MooreF BGrubbMinnie18907369
MooreFrank MWarrinerEthel May18931082
MooreFred LPiersonDora V18929285
MooreJ THowardIdella A18939422
MooreJohn CVanLeuvenLuella18907438
MooreJohn TWandorfEmma H18929105
MooreJosephArmstrongMarie18929130
MooreJoseph MDeHowElise18907425
MooreLawson VHandyAnne Huston18918330
MooreMary EHouckGeorge E18939445
MooreNellie JHaleC T189410272
MooreW HTempleMartha A18918200
MooreW WSnodgrassNellie18908137
MooreWilliam JLawMartha E189410352
MoranCatherine LMoranJames R18931090
MoranEllenSmithR B18929139
MoranJames RMoranCatherine L18931090
MoranLucyFullerR A18907388