SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
SchroederHenry NJohannsenJulia D189081
SchueblyBessieWearRobert C189410147
SchuklaAnnie TTrierC F189191
SchulceWilliamSperlingMinnie1893103
SchulticeKatie EHossnerWalter B18918239
SchultzBertha COldsMark S18931083
SchultzChristineChristiansenChris18918381
SchultzEugeniaJohnsonIsaac S1892994
SchultzThorwaldAmacherAdalina189410191
SchulzHenryWoelfleKarolina189410218
SchulzeClaraRupprechtGeorge18918217
SchumLeeKinnToi18939458
SchumacherBerthaBaxterJohn189410329
SchumacherLouisHagerElisabeth18939366
SchumanE LGintyJames E18918248
SchurzeG TYoungMary E189310115
SchutteJohn AnthonyJenningsMargaret T1890838
SchuylerAnna LYoungJasper E189310119
SchwabelARosencrantzClara18918409
SchwandLouisaSinnerHenry18929225
SchwanerAlice PNelsonAhliman L189410205
SchwartzMaggieGrossAnton18929290
SchwartzMaryBauerStephan189410142
SchwarzGeorgeMeyerMary18918306
SchweinhardMarieChristenJohn189410156
SchweitzerJosephDornstetterJosephine18939410
SchwerbFranz JosephPenzMary18907380
SchwertzPaulOjedaClementina18918288
SchwichtenbergO H AWaltersLaura B1890833
SchwindJacobLorenzHelen18931023
SchwitkeJohnNeumanLedia189410298
SclulipsEmmaBowerSam189191
SconceJennieSmithFred T1890811
ScottBelleCallahanJ A1890814
ScottEbenezerWallaceKathie18918226
ScottEdward MichaelHarshbargerNellie18918258
ScottFrank PKellerMary E18918392
ScottJosephTolstedC S189410131
ScottLillie MAndrewsCrayton S18918177
ScottMollie AStephensHansen M189410257
ScottUlysses GHendersonConstanzia F18918254
ScottWalter JStroderAnnie189410156
ScottWilliam DBowmanJohanna18929156
ScottonGeorge CForceCharlotte K18918415
ScougillJennie OPerryJ D18931053
ScovilleS WMaxwellElenor18918221
SeachrestWilliam CHarkinsElla D189410169
SeacondJohnSwettHattie18939363
SeadshlagHerman RKayserMary18939424
SealBerthaDickhoffOtto18929259
SealeyCharles BHenkelEmma A18929310
SeaquistJohnUlmsteadLena18939397
SearcyCleora BelleJewellP H189410194
SearfassAlice MayWalkerSamuel G18908172
SearsHattie CarltonDuBuissonMaurice G18908100
SearsMary EMcConnellL S18931079
SeaveyHerman SCarterLucy I18929308
SechtimJosephReynoldsKate1890853
SedigCharlesBackstrandIda18907420
SedorisSarah SMizenE18931043
SedwellRosa MaryWilleMarcel189410278
SeeAhBaaLee189410145
SeeberJ HKaneMollie18939474
SeedW HFaustMary E18931072
SeekampLucyDarlingLinus Wilson189410161
SeekatzAlexander ANiederLena18929194
SeelyFrank MDrummondMary M189310109
SeelyJ ECrosleyMary M189410332
SeelyMary MaySchmeltzerE L189410318
SeffertMinnie MHollisHector18929158
SeidlerAntonie GBlakeJoseph B18918425
SeidlerOlgaBequetteCharles18918382
SeimsMartinaMitchellAlbert B18939470
SeipSophiaMynsterWilliam A189410308
SelderMaggieKeefeDenny18931033
SelfMary GCoombsCharles E189410321
SellingL JGoldmanTilly18918262
SelmeLizzieFooteAngus R189310121
SeltenveichJohnBakerMarietta189410295
SelveyBirdieMcFarlandJames18918206
SelvyLulaCarlwrightOrlando18918206
SelxKatieBrownsteinLouis189310106
SengetakeCordBerniAlbertina1890833
SennTheodoreMagarBarbara189410175
SequinE GHiltonMattie E18939454
SequinLouisaMcCrystalPeter18939372
SerflingOttoJohnsonLydia A1892963
SerpassIsabella JEverettThomas J18908186
SeterquistMinniePettersonChas M18918228
SetonWaldemarHurlburtDottie M18931019
SettersOllieOlsenJ A18929199
SettlemierA DellGuissSamuel I18918253
SeveranceRosetta ESmithHenry W18907347
SevernWalterErvingMary A18918384
SeversenAnnaHaagensenJohn18929316
SevintKatieBarberJames189410322
SewallJohn CPowellIrene18929190
SewartFrankLambertMinnie A18939365
SewellDollyUpjohnHenry J1890823
SewellLilianMcDonaldAdolphus C189410167
SeyferthLillie MayWhiteSamuel H18939443
SeymourMark O'RellPrauxOliva18939335
ShacklefordM EBerryAugustus L18918402
ShadeHenry CDixonHattie May189410347
ShadingerM HLapeFrances18929164
ShaferEttaWetteJacob1892971
ShaffnerA LChappellStephen C1892994
ShambrookHannah EEvensR M18918173
ShanahanMaryBuswellRalph189410256
ShangleW KSorensenChristine189410167
ShanholtzerJ EPerrineEdna Lee18939408
ShankRachelDorfmanBen189410358
ShannonA MMcMillenAlice R189410153
ShannonBlanche MStewartHomer J189410171
ShannonLucieMcMoniesFred18929258
SharkeyJohn PGrahamEllen J189410142
SharkeyKateSouthardFrank E18918261
SharkeyM LouiseCaseyJ W18918403
SharkeyMary JosephineSweeneyCharles S1890837
SharpEmmaBirgeU G18918415
SharpKathleenMillerJohn18929226
SharpT CBabbOla18908106
SharpeFrankHoreanJosephine18929186
SharrockMinnieWagnerDavid F18929325
ShattuckLewisSleretOlive189410269
ShauvleWilliam PMouriqueTheresa18939353
ShaverCharlesRiedelPauline1892989
ShaverGeorge MKeenanMaude S18907343
ShaverH BellLinksHiram18918334
ShaverHetty FGessellAlonzo E18939436
ShaverLincolnKittlerBertha1892976
ShaverMarthaWetleJohn18918366
ShaverPearl MHoytGeo W18931085
ShawAnna BeatriceSheldonA C18939373
ShawBenj FBakerAgnes A18907406
ShawFrank HShortEvangeline18918434
ShawHarry LCusickIda L18918238
ShawHuntKelliherMamie18929250
ShawLewis ABoyceAnna P18939343
ShawMaryBrandenburgJames A18939350
ShawRobert BZurbruggKatie18907406
ShawSarah HDonleyHarry18939429
ShawSarah MBrennerRobert18918436
ShawSumnerPillmanC C189310113
ShayTheresaPuhnHerman O18907419
SheaJamesElliffLou1890856
SheaNora CShortWm D189410190
SheaThos WSchatzFannie E189410274
SheahanMichaelMaineyDelia18939457
ShearerD BDyerBertha J189410148
ShearerM SGetzFlorence18918437
ShearerWmBrozeneJ189410362
SheetsEstellaMillerThomas A18929235
SheifferTracyGadkaF C18939468
SheldonA CShawAnna Beatrice18939373
ShelhammerT BDicksonCatherine18939382
ShellabergerLee MBryanJennie Maud18918442
SheltonR CTruittFannie M18929152
ShepardW PReganSarah18931070
ShepherdMarthaSmithJoseph W18939350
ShepherdS GBlurockEdward M18918404
SheppyRoseChapmanFred A189410296
SherbeckAmandaDivireThos E1892944
ShericCalleKenneyG W18929130
SherlockEmmaHuberOskar1892949
SherlockMary EstellePrickettJewels Lyle18929230
ShermanBerthaZulchFrederick189083
ShermanO JJohnsonJennie18918424
ShermanW JMcKayHelen18908142
SherrillLeonaVickreyL C18908165
SherrillW HLargeAnnie189410195
SherwoodMatildaPhillipsDavid18918207
SherwoodMatildaPhillipsDavid18918292
ShiedyJohnMcDonoughAnn1892960
ShieldsT EdwardEatonEffa M18929198
ShieldsWilliamMcKinneyCarrie18939380
ShindlerDaniel APageFanny H18931020
ShingLee DsaoGumAh18907336
ShinvillPCrabtreeElla18918402
ShipleyElla MBreckGeorge18908147
ShipleyMary BPollockW G18907395
ShivelyMary VStoneFrancis E18931092
ShockleyAlbert SOakesEva1892994
ShoemakerHarrietJonesCharles E18918292
ShorenMary CatharineMurphyP J18929162
ShoreyElla MShoreyLyman E18907344
ShoreyLyman EShoreyElla M18907344
ShortEdithDeMerittR G189410119
ShortEvangelineShawFrank H18918434
ShortWm DSheaNora C189410190
ShortellWilliamBeachFannie18907446
ShubbeCharles HMillerEdith18907325
ShuholmDanEngbergMary S18918405
ShultzM ACrouchJackson18939396
ShumanEmilKluetschKate189410255
ShumwayFernandoMoultonMollie18908144
ShunSueHoongLow18918401
ShungChungChunYeng18918283
ShuppNannie MMartinWm G18929102
ShurteCharles MHamiltonFrankie E18918396
SibrayW WillisBotkinJessie18918386
SickafooseWallace MAerneMarie18908133
SiegertLouisSchmitzMargaret189410234
SiegleMarieKoertingEd18939424
SiemonBernhardKaemnaAnna18918399
SiessWilliam FCorneliusMay L189410346
SiftonAlford WBoyingtonMary P189410275
SiglerIda MOstranderC H189410163
SilberfeldSaulDanzigerBelle18907345
SilverEBlumenthalB18907389
SilverFlorenceMaineCharles18907425
SimeralW APrattMary E18918347
SimmondsM ONelsonLouisa J18908145
SimmonsBessie ERiddleIra B189410264
SimmonsBessie ERiddleIra B189410309
SimmonsE TWilliamsMary M18929265
SimmonsL EugeneRummelLula A1890860
SimmonsR LWentzBertha A18939337
SimmonsSpencerCookAlice E189410151
SimmonsWilliam HWaltonNellie189410204
SimonsenHans PeterFalentinLaura1892931
SimonsonEdwardAasNellie1890890
SimonsonL MChurchillC C1892959
SimpsonCassia BelleDuncanW H189410241
SimpsonElnora TBurneyW T189410263
SimpsonEthel ValdineHuntCharles18939381
SimpsonG CJunorAnnie189410335
SimpsonJ BKnappJennie18908170
SimpsonLemaBohannonJ D1892992
SimpsonPaulJohnsonMary18939360
SinKingLockSeid189410171
SinclairMaud MWheelerJacob F18929186
SingAhKeeYon18918403
SingJeonWooKee189410223
SingLongSueAh1890875
SingerFrederickTeschnerLydia189410339
SingermyerSophiaMeyersHerman18929161
SinnerHenrySchwandLouisa18929225
SinnerKateHingelPeter18929184
SinnerPeterHilsenChristina189410287
SioreyMary E (Mrs)DuffyThomas18907357
SiskMikeDauthitC B189410363
SissonMaudHillJ W18907343
SittnerEmmaWentzJohn P18929278
SittnerKatieOliverCyrus W18918438
SivenerKateBradleyM G1893105
SivenerLizzie AKaegiJohn1892966
SkansEmma CarolineBrownGeo Allen18918341
SkeiPeterMathesonLena189410310
SkeltonJosephBowersEffie A18929304
SkibbePaul EJohnsonLizzie E189193
SkibbeWandaZimmermannN F189410298
SkiffFrank SZeyssEleanor M189410196
SkinnerFlorenceMillerArthur1890849
SkinnerP NSmithL L (Mrs)18918289
SkinnerPenelope RWhittleseyCharles T18907415
SkogvaltMagdalenaEnoolsenA N18931068
SladenCaroline LBradleyJohn Jemsboy18931036
SlaterLucy JEwaltS H18929283
SlavinsEmmaRitterJ W18907379
SlawsonWm WMorrissLuetta M1890826
SlaytonG WWallerOllie18918374
SleretOliveShattuckLewis189410269
SlippernJakobTonsethThora18939459
SloanA LChurchillA M18908119
SloanW BBeckmanL B18939364
SlyDellAndersonJames18931069
SmalesMatildaStubbsHamilton1892983
SmallFrances EBentgenNicholas D18931071
SmallJohn HSpraggJosie E18939346
SmartE LGrunowEliza18908114
SmidtCarolineHofmannLouis18939347
SmidtChristianSchjottIngeborg18931062
SmithA CPurcellMae18939361
SmithAddieGarlinghouseN F18918374
SmithAlbertDuFaultJ Calavea189410305
SmithAlbert GDyerClara B1892992
SmithAlbrow ByronSturtevantFrances M1892933
SmithAlexanderTschaunerMary18918321
SmithAmelia DelMeyersH C18929202
SmithAmelia L (Mrs)HamiltonBenjamilton18918335
SmithAmidee M (Jr)JohnsonAlice M18929140
SmithAnna MRogersJ T18931075
SmithBenton TCrosbyIda J18931047
SmithBurt LReidKatie18918342
SmithC ACummingsEurnay (Mrs)18908125
SmithC BHarmsEliza B18908147
SmithC BWilcoxElla1892981
SmithCatherine ANawratilAugustus B18918335
SmithCharles DPetersonJosie A18929173
SmithCharles FBradleyAnna M1891939
SmithCharles GGillDaisy M18929264
SmithCharlotteFisherThomas W189410217
SmithClarence MReedAlta C18908172
SmithCora EthelNoltnerAnthony L18907446
SmithD SBohlaMartin189410342
SmithDanielAdamsAlice18939399
SmithE HAdamsMary L18929222
SmithE NWinnifordK18907378
SmithE PPetersonBertha18908140
SmithE STaylorP A18931057
SmithEdward JMitchellAnnie18918194
SmithElizabeth LAyerNathan E189410217
SmithEllanMillerRobert18918248
SmithEllie MCookeJ F1890822
SmithEmma FlorenceSpinneyOrman1891910
SmithEugene VSteinbrackerEmma18918334
SmithEugenia SchowalterBartlettThos Harris189199
SmithEva LRobinsonJ D18929307
SmithFlora LClementVictor M18918378
SmithFlorence BEckerothOtto F18931024
SmithForbes ADellMattie O189410348
SmithFrankMcKinleyAnnie18931030
SmithFrank AMorrowNettie18931051
SmithFrank GCapenMinna G189082
SmithFredMaurerLizzie18939344
SmithFred FSterlingFrancis D18929236
SmithFred TSconceJennie1890811
SmithFred WWeatherfordIsabel Harley1892989
SmithG FCoxT J18918229
SmithG WSyringAnnie18929154
SmithGodfrey ILamerHelena18931097
SmithHenryHernandezCorinthian18931010
SmithHenryMitchellEmma1890878
SmithHenry WSeveranceRosetta E18907347
SmithIdaElderWilliam18918290
SmithJ HenrySmithS I18918216
SmithJ KBrowerByra E18929143
SmithJ OFennellKittie18929237
SmithJacobCunninghamCora E18939446
SmithJames MCrosierCora B18929291
SmithJames WGarrisonMona Alice189410123
SmithJohn PHamingsonAmanda18929305
SmithJoseph GCosgroveRose A18918258
SmithJoseph WShepherdMartha18939350
SmithJuliaCatchingA L18929153
SmithL L (Mrs)SkinnerP N18918289
SmithL VCurtisW W18929266
SmithLena MayYoungChas H18931064
SmithLettie LWarrenCharles H18929140
SmithLillieBeaudryHector1890851
SmithLouisStrubeyEmma189410192
SmithLucyWilliamsEddie18918238
SmithLucy ASchadeA F1891920
SmithM IKnightZ M18929178
SmithM LBarryAbbie A1891922
SmithMannie SWallaceRobert L18918176
SmithMargaret GSchofieldRichmond W18918309
SmithMaryLeowHarry18929294
SmithMary FDonnerbergH J18918319
SmithMatilda DHoltThomas18929239