SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
WikoffPeterMontgomeryLillian18907352
WilcoxCarrieMcCowanN F18929185
WilcoxEllaSmithC B1892981
WildAnnaSchmidlinAmbrose189410157
WildGeorgeBeswickNellie P189310101
WildHerbert HConnerMedia A18918348
WildeWilliamFerrissLina A189410232
WildfireKatieKlingerS18939456
WildyEmmaMartinPeter18931073
WileyPhemieJonesFrank18918295
WilhelmLudwigBjurHilda18931042
WilhelmPeterWaltersHelen R18918302
WilkensonFredTreberKatie1892985
WilkesonMattie EPerkinsL18908159
WilkinsMilton ODibbleEthel M189410335
WilkinsonLaura AWaddellIsaac E18908124
WilkinsonMaude MabelClarkeGeorge18907428
WilkinsonTeresa (Mrs)OrdwayCharles18907422
WilkinsonW EEvansLavina M1892982
WilksA FWrightE R18918221
WillJohnCampbellJane18907424
WillardCora WGambellWilliam B18908101
WilleMarcelSedwellRosa Mary189410278
WillefordStella GMulzigHarry F189410247
WillerKatieAlbertHenry18939342
WillersD HOttoMary18918319
WillettGeorge THoytElsie E18939327
WilliamsAmandaRichardsTimothy189310115
WilliamsDavid GSmithMollie T18918322
WilliamsDoraChartersWilliam189410189
WilliamsEddieSmithLucy18918238
WilliamsEdith ClaraStubbsOsman B18918365
WilliamsEdwardLeroyNettie189410150
WilliamsEdwin AMartinEmma A189410133
WilliamsF LStenstrumAda1892950
WilliamsFannie JGinderJ W18931048
WilliamsHenriettaWilliamsWilliam E18931045
WilliamsIsaac NLaneIsabel18918308
WilliamsJohn CVaughanCassie A18907398
WilliamsJohn LFletcherFrances189410334
WilliamsJosephRatelotMary Louisa189410229
WilliamsL GEastonW N1890818
WilliamsM JSmithOnie18929136
WilliamsM Robert LEuswingerMary E18918438
WilliamsMaggie EYoungT E18918230
WilliamsMary MSimmonsE T18929265
WilliamsNilsJansonLesie1890819
WilliamsOttoHowardEffie M1890896
WilliamsPhoebe AnnaBurckhardtCharles H1892954
WilliamsRosaWilliamsThomas A189410178
WilliamsSam LTherkelsonFrancis L18907359
WilliamsStephen DMattinLizzie18929231
WilliamsT KAntenAmanda18939336
WilliamsThomas AWilliamsRosa189410178
WilliamsThomas DGilmoreMary A18908120
WilliamsThornton LJayMary E18907389
WilliamsW AHakeEmma189410303
WilliamsWilliam EWilliamsHenrietta18931045
WilliamsenReinholtPriestHattie J1891913
WilliamsonCharles HWrennLulu F18907328
WilliamsonGeorge McKnightJohnstonBessie Neele18939361
WilliamsonHarrietCaveHarry1890826
WilliamsonJ LRobertsJ M1892978
WilliamsonW GBaconGrace18929214
WilliamsonWilliamArnbrechtKatie189410190
WillingJ EJohnsonMaria18939319
WillisCliff FCusickCora18929175
WillisHorace GHarkleovadFlorence18918452
WillisonMarion IsabelGutmanWilliam D18931010
WillitsCharles DCrossleyCora B1891921
WilloughbyLBodyfeltS F18939478
WilloughbyNellie DAinslieDavid G18929193
WillsAlfred NRichLouie B18918442
WillsGraceGriblerJoe18907382
WillsSeth DSmithMay18939323
WillsWilliam SHoyensBessie18929165
WilmeArmandaKamperLeander18929215
WilmerLelia DwightDwyerRichard E18931089
WilpretG ASampsonMattie18918317
WilpretLucyRobertsI F18918420
WilsonAnna BelleHoldemannW B18918445
WilsonBessie AGurnettLincoln G189410290
WilsonC HDunnRosa18918326
WilsonC SHoldmanC189410241
WilsonCaroline OVanFridaghPaul1892953
WilsonCharlotte EWilsonJ P189410219
WilsonClaraConleyJames189410295
WilsonE GKalerBessie1890876
WilsonEmelieWilsonHarmand18918250
WilsonH PEdmondsonF M18939335
WilsonHarmandWilsonEmelie18918250
WilsonHenrietta MPetersonF C189410335
WilsonJ PWilsonCharlotte E189410219
WilsonJames GHustisPhonetta M18918395
WilsonJoeWolffAmanda18931042
WilsonJohnHamClara189410179
WilsonJohnLindyEda18918323
WilsonJohn OOlsonEmma1890819
WilsonJosephNelsonBeret18939393
WilsonLouise LourettaWendtJohan Christian18908122
WilsonMaria LouiseLinthicumStewart Brian18929254
WilsonMary AMcCormickMichael18939468
WilsonMaude SMortonEmmet1892961
WilsonMilton HAndrusUlissa18918342
WilsonN SSwensonOlivia1890850
WilsonNancy JaneMorganHenry1892975
WilsonOVesbergCaroline18918214
WilsonO CTestEmma R18929248
WilsonOlenaOlsenJ P18908157
WilsonSarahStoneDaniel C18908129
WilsonVictor RJacobsenElisabeth18939372
WilsonWilliamStehmanClara1890894
WilsonWm JCoyneMartha J189410185
WimanLauraNorburnCharles189410192
WimannAugustVarnerS Jane189410174
WimbleFrank CMaycockPriscilla18939326
WinchellC JGriffinLillie E18929117
WinchellCarrieFretwellFrank E1890844
WinchellLucretia MSuttonEdward A18908192
WinchesterJ SParrishAlice18939379
WindumClarindaVailWm T1890884
WingKwong TengHoYip Lien189410131
WingSoo HooFayJo18929158
WingoTullins MRohrabackerElena C189410345
WinklerRosaliaScholzPaul J18939466
WinklerWilliam CarlStirnusEmma M I18907417
WinnemannMariaSomichsonW M18929248
WinnifordJohn AGoodspeedFlorence L18929232
WinnifordKSmithE N18907378
WinningWilliam HMyersMinnie Lavia18939430
WinslowJ SylvanusMarshallCharlotte Fisher18918380
WinstonPellins HenryHallLizzie1890843
WintererRudolphLoeschMargaretta18918351
WintermuteMinervaPackardJ G1890869
WinterrMargaretGableHenry N189410198
WintersAnnie MRuehleMax1890839
WintersCharles PPowersEllen W18931070
WintersF FLennonKatie189410297
WintersJohnJohnsonMaggie18929284
WintersMinnaTroutmannTheodore189410198
WintlerBertha EProebstelManson R1890815
WirenAnnaAdcockRobt J (Jr)189410207
WirlitschFerdinandHostmanElla Augusta18907432
WirtOwen BJonesSarah A18918247
WirthAnnieHeisWilliam1890886
WiseAnnie MStreibigWm J1890891
WiseCharles CDavidsonMaggie M18918330
WiseDelia MStephensonJ L18929209
WiseGeltieBenjaminIsaac18931033
WiseGeorge WChapmanClara E18939350
WiseJuliaKinzelPaul A18908117
WiseWalter DHousemanEleanor K18907346
WismerIda JuliaVonGruenigenA189310106
WistrandHannah GGrahsEdwards J18907368
WiswellSarah BDaytonG E18907345
WitherspoonGertrudeHortonC E18908103
WithrowM EWhiteJ B18918331
WithrowW HComptonMattie A189410179
WithycombeThomasDavisMarion Augusta18929305
WittEricaMuellerCharles Robert18929275
WittP H WDoudGertrude B189410353
WitteC AlbertTaylorMaggie18929279
WittenbergE WElamAnnie L189410166
WittenbergMinnie JWassermanFrank C189410207
WodtlyMaryBruceJohn M1892968
WodtlySamFinkeMary18907355
WoelfleKarolinaSchulzHenry189410218
WoertendykeEdwinGoreClara18929110
WohToeyTchongAh18929319
WoldLizzieJonesO D18939437
WoldtHenryBartelAgnes18907382
WolfJohanneStruveEmil189410302
WolfMaryReppCharles18908156
WolfNettie AOwensW P18908133
WolfRoyHendersonMyrtle189410351
WolferJabezLawlerAnnie18929234
WolffAmandaWilsonJoe18931042
WolffEmma HFuchsC H18931040
WolffNathanMarksEsther189410291
WolffSophia CZimmermanF L189410152
WolfingerKatieFouksFred18929303
WolframElizabethPocockA18907379
WolframFranzSubklenHelene18929210
WolfsJosephMcCarthyMary18929119
WollfMary AliceConawayU C18918206
WolsiferChristianRouthMaria18929246
WooKeeSingJeon189410223
WoodCyrus ALieblerElizabeth M1892969
WoodGeorgeCockleyAllice A1890811
WoodGeorge HMundorffJennie189087
WoodH PMatthewPauline18907426
WoodHarry DCampbellHattie H18907376
WoodIdaGarbadeF A189410337
WoodJohnFaaborgCaroline18907378
WoodJohnIrwinSarah18929199
WoodMaryLockGelert M1890831
WoodMary BTurkRichard U18929270
WoodMary EChamblinJesse18918390
WoodW ABurnsAnna189410144
WoodWilliam HoseaBrownEdith E18918195
WoodWilliam LLambertElizabeth A189410223
WoodardE RFosterKate18929264
WoodardSusie EDowningF O18918369
WoodburnRobert ABurgeoisPauline C18931084
WoodfieldEmmaO'RourkeJames1890891
WoodinH ENoonanMamie18931017
WoodmanGeorge EdwardBeckEmily189410305
WoodruffEva MSnodgrassHerbert E1892990
WoodruffEva MSnodgrassHerbert E1892995
WoodruffLina BessiePrathGeorge F18929269
WoodsA BMilneAnnie189410293
WoodsBessie MHessWilliam H18918270
WoodsDavidMcConnellCatherine189410172
WoodsIdaReedJ L189410224
WoodsJ HFreemanElla L1892946
WoodsKatieClairmontA C1892938
WoodsonAmeliaWegsteinCharles M18907402
WoodwardDaisyBetrockeEdward H18918426
WoodwardJennieNisleyW O18918218
WoodwardMary MabelBraconsAdolf M18918440
WoodwardO PStClairSadie A18918221
WoodwardS LHelfstCarrie W18918226
WoodworthFremontCromieAnnie18939356
WoodyNeil EBaldwinLottie A18918385
WoolettGeorgeLindellJosephine18929327
WooleyF WBerryLottie18918309
WordcockJasperDoolittleLily18918179
WorkmanAnnieMorleyFrank18918432
WorkmanArthur TDowningO May18929297
WorksIna MHibbardL E189410242
WorthA LConditA O18918426
WorthingtonMarianFrostOtis18918300
WradburgTillieJohnsonFrank189410182
WranghanJohn BartlettMillerRosa Belle18918285
WrayEdna MMcIsaacC H18907350
WrennLulu FWilliamsonCharles H18907328
WrightCharles AJudsonNellie I18918271
WrightE RWilksA F18918221
WrightEllaCompoLeonard18918272
WrightFrankDrakeMildred A18918308
WrightJ GClarkeGertrude Louise18939388
WrightL SStranahanLou I1890891
WrightLenaJonesRichard J1892957
WrightMayBurkeE H18907443
WrightVirginiaMcIntyreGeo J18918325
WrightW HAndrewsCora1892924
WrightW WEmigLouise G189410326
WrightWilliam BHillClara18918240
WrightZachary TTibbetsAlta Rexford18918433
WrinkleJohn PLearnedMary F18931058
WuilleMarie ConstanceJuggieEmile1890835
WyndhamSusanHendricksonCharles18907423
WyrschJosephSchorzingerLena18929133
WyssMaryBaumgartnerJoseph1892990
YagerPhilipPriceUrsula18907433
YarnebergAuburn LLindRobert18908132
YarwoodLillyCollinsF T18929250
YarwoodThomasSouthwoodHelen18908111
YatesJames HDonaughDot189410206
YeeChan YeeLingLeong189410137
YenneElizaBeringerWilliam R1892990
YenneLizzieFoegeJulias1890888
YeomanAnna JHowserJohn J18939345
YergenC FBrownHelen M189410344
YerkesS GardnerBainbridgeHelen C189410204
YeuLi SenMayLung18931094
YinTungHangLing1892956
YingFongGipLee1890844
YoakumJ AMalehornJennie18907422
YocumHathawayHarringtonEmma Jane1891911
YokLu ShungTornKie18918378
YokMeLunLee18918260
YonMoyKumBow18918338
YostHenryBauerElizabeth189410215
YostHenryReppElizabetha189410265
YostSophieWiegandtPeter189310103
YostSusieHammerFritz1890892
YoungA GLatourellClara18907410
YoungAlfredWalkerLouisiana18918276
YoungAlice AlbertaLaSalleBert I189410249
YoungAlice MayMorrowJohn1890838
YoungBelleKelleyJohn F18908169
YoungBelle LHarrisDavid J18918293
YoungBlancheCramerJ Luther18929100
YoungC PCowanAgnes18939347
YoungCal MComstockLizzie M189410126
YoungChas HSmithLena May18931064
YoungElvira RYoungRobert H18939376
YoungFrancis AGoodwinMargaret18929260
YoungFrank HBruceElizabeth A189410355
YoungG AAkersTeressa18918202
YoungGeorgeGrubbMary18929149
YoungGeorge MBatesNevada18939369
YoungIsaac HO'DonnellAnnie18918192
YoungJasper ESchuylerAnna L189310119
YoungMary ESchurzeG T189310115
YoungMollieIngrameJ A1890813
YoungNellie AAlexanderF R18918434
YoungPeterHazlettMatilda189310115
YoungRobert HYoungElvira R18939376
YoungT EWilliamsMaggie E18918230
YoungThomas FRyderMargareta M18929112
YoungWm HGodfreySophia18929246
YoungferdorfBerthaHohmanLouis189410355
YoustChristinaBauerGeorge18929127
YungMayKimWong18918344
ZadonCharles MKocherEmma18939452
ZagerHattieListAdam18929272
ZahlE MJensenJensine18931018
ZahlerMargarettaKehrliMelchior18918237
ZanerNormaDuffyJ H189410348
ZannerChristianAlbertHermine18931067
ZbindirLenaKottermannJ Henry18939374
ZeigerDartOsmunW F H189410135
ZellerD WStansburyRosabell189410345
ZengerJohnHeimanEmma Lena1891910
ZengerMariannaSchmidRudolph1890882
ZeyssEleanor MSkiffFrank S189410196
ZicelmanCharlesKuhlmanKatie18931073
ZieglerGustaveKnemeyerPauline18929102
ZiglerMabel CMcGowanHenry S189410292
ZiglerNellie ElizaWascherFrank William18918259
ZiglerRose ESauvamL E18929248
ZimmermanEmmaDruschellC W18918304
ZimmermanF LWolffSophia C189410152
ZimmermanKarolineFarschmannGustav189410224
ZimmermanLauraPointerD S18908105
ZimmermannN FSkibbeWanda189410298
ZinikerMinnieErniJohn1890898
ZinusIdaFargherAlexander189088
ZolkiDrRubinsonI18918400
ZuccaEfficioBaraccaCamilla189410173
ZuelchConradGrindlachJulia18918440
ZugschwerdtL DoraNelsonWillis W1890849
ZulchFrederickShermanBertha189083
ZumwaltJ LTapferMary18939419
ZurbruggKatieShawRobert B18907406
ZurcherEmmaMuernerAlfred18929326
ZwahlenJohnRothElisabeth189410282
ZwickelKatie EPittetkanE R18931021
ZwickerArthurCullEmma1890847