SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
AamoldAnnie CHansenAndrew189912438
AbbottBenj BBunnellEstella L189912365
AbbottJohnJohnsonAgnes L189510439
AbenrothCNeilsonMaud189912362
AbplanalpEmilHessMary18991373
AbplanalpMikeBossMargaret189711405
AbrahamsSimonEllerMollie189611168
AbrahamsonJohane AtiliaLinquistIvan John189711404
AbramsWilliam LuenMurrayAnna Elizabeth189912328
AbramsonEHansonAnna189510432
AbramsonEmma AWilsonF P189912312
AcedetoRose SPetersonMark189812213
AckermanMinnieShawJames W189711416
AdamsDora KOttC D189611277
AdamsE FSimpsonOra E189812159
AdamsEdaBogeEdward189912392
AdamsEdna CTuckerEzra P1899132
AdamsFrank ENewmanMary C18951113
AdamsFrank HGriswoldGrace189510374
AdamsHarryMarvinEmma S189511121
AdamsJuliaKuetemeyerCharles189510363
AdamsL MayNovakCharles189711462
AdamsLizzieSmithJ Harry18991317
AdamsMarguaret EMoserWalter R189711419
AdamsR ABoyleCatherine C18981275
AdamsR LMoodyE L18981262
AdamsRhoda EYattGarret189812248
AdamsRichardSloatEthelind D Berry189711400
AdamsT LWelchLauzetta (Mrs)18981296
AdamsTillie SHolgateD D189912373
AddyWilliam BHigginsHelen C18981282
AdkinsM S MHessW J189611232
AdlerJosephLeveFlorence189912453
AdlerRoseRubensteinLouis189812277
AdlerSophiaChaimovSamuel189611168
AebyCarrieKoetheN J189611284
AgnewJ NWeberLola18991382
AgnewThomas HuddenTenneryStella G189812274
AhlfMinnie JNelsonWilliam B189912387
AhnertFrankKrollAugusta189510469
AhrendtMargarethe EMarbenJohn H189912453
AhrensNellie BGreenCharles M189912402
AinslieFlorence ECollinsGeorge W189711404
AinsworthMabelMaysEdward189912431
AitchDorotheaWerlingFred C189510469
AitkenAnna EGreeneDaniel189711450
AkerlyMorris KCunninghamAnne L189812284
AkerstedtJohnColeAddie L189611330
AkinGrace DScammonRichard189912344
AkinJas RDeirueMary18981292
AkinMaudeTifftA P18951199
AlbertGeorgeMunterMargarette189912464
AlbrightEdward SJohnsonMinnie B18951188
AlbrightEvaLyonsEdward J189812324
AlbrightGDutcherJennie189611271
AldermanEdwin AlbertBlissMary189711341
AldermanLewis RBarberAlice E189912467
AldrichClaraMilneArchie R18991365
AldrichH NLarsonMinnie B18991321
AldrichMary AWebberGeo W189812136
AldrichWm FLeonardCatherine18991363
AleenClementinaWatkinsBenjamin F189812161
AlexanderC FAndersonSigne A18951158
AlexanderDDeereLucy M18991339
AlexanderFannieRowleyBen189510411
AlexanderJessie FWoodwardL A189611161
AlexanderNicholas HTowneCaroline M189510390
AlexanderW PSawyerElla C189812259
AlexanderWm HBradfordAntonio189812197
AlfordS NBurgardS L189812150
AlgerH RWoodEstella189812110
AlgerJ ORasmussenTrine1895112
AllariFrancescoLanducciGersumina189611155
AllegraniStefanoRosattoCatterina18991379
AllegsiniRossinaMaffeiConstantino189912337
AllehoffLouisBraselMargaret189611308
AllenAlonzo WJamesonClara B1895117
AllenAndrew STroyMary E189611307
AllenE ECogswellW F189510421
AllenEssieCainWalter F189611335
AllenEthelFrenchFrederich Adelbert18971240
AllenFlorence Kate JosephineRobinsonJohn Chenewith18951111
AllenHenry HCampbellGrace E189812275
AllenHorace SMcDonaldLizzie18991327
AllenIsaac MWorksLulu I189711455
AllenJoeFaulknerMary189812125
AllenJoseph CFultonRosalia18981293
AllenMinnieHoltBerry D18951143
AllenNellie JParrottElijah D189913117
AllenThomasCraigMargaret F189812210
AllenWalter FPattersonLucy C189611297
AllenWilliam WLavenderIda M189812289
AllenbeckAddie MayLoomisHenry H18991320
AllenbeckHattieEmdeH18981253
AllesonR EShaneJosie189812196
AllisonFFitzgeraldMaggie18951178
AllisonJoseph SGottJane189611143
AllisonMary ESangsterWilliam189711442
AllisonW BDruhotAda189611256
AllmenEphraClemensonJames A189510474
AllwinAnnaMarokJoseph189812273
AllynJuliusPopeMaud E18951112
AlmerAnna MMaybeeWilliam E O189611177
AlmgrenEdaSereneA J189912408
AlmySarah FSeibertJohn189912460
AlstadtJohnVogelKatie189510364
AlstockJoseph WKennedyEmma L189912331
AlvordChas AGrayNettie189510407
AlvordWilliam CSchuylerGenevieve18971236
AlwardC WGriffinBelle189711432
AlweinRoseCollekuonJacob189611323
AlwennFredZimmermanLena18981267
AmacherAnnieRiccoErnst189611202
AmacherMargaretBuchFred189812136
AmacherPeterHoenegLizzie18971229
AmbrosiaJosieJonesF E189812246
AmendA LMcCurdyD E189611329
AmerAnnie MGuyNathaniel189711359
AmesHerbert JohnNortonIda Emily18971217
AmsdenE HRossMinnie Agnes189812111
AmshansleyMaud ARoweGeorge W189611253
AmunsonEllenEvansonP18971214
AndereggJohnHedermanLouise189912390
AndersenMaryWoodlandArthur189912315
AndersenMinnieSpechtC E189912309
AndersonA BRonningRandi J18981298
AndersonA LHughesBlanche189711425
AndersonA MHendenMary18951179
AndersonAlbertHirsheyHelen A C18951126
AndersonAmy CNiblenCharles189510393
AndersonAndrewPetersonMatilda189510477
AndersonAnnaCarlsonJohn W189912470
AndersonAnna NRosenAugust189511118
AndersonAnnieWeberWm189611195
AndersonAnnie ABeldinLawton J189812220
AndersonAugustAndersonBerlita E189510414
AndersonAugustaMolinJ189611346
AndersonBerlita EAndersonAugust189510414
AndersonC OLarsonLou1895119
AndersonCharlesBeebeEdith18951124
AndersonCharlesSundtSophia189711429
AndersonCharles AElertsonCaroline189812296
AndersonCharles CChristensenTillie189912339
AndersonCharles JPetersonBertha M189611133
AndersonCharles WebsterKranshawEmma189611245
AndersonChristinaJohnsonLouis1899136
AndersonEdwardJohnsonTillie189510362
AndersonEmilyMcElvaineJ S189711434
AndersonEmmaRoosMagnus18951128
AndersonFrancesFerrandaEmiele18981271
AndersonFrancis MFosterBelle Francis189611328
AndersonG AKendallZoda A189812245
AndersonHansGodwinCharlotte189611190
AndersonHelma MatildaLindgrenCarl August189611159
AndersonJ DOgbenH H189511127
AndersonJennieWatteM L18991310
AndersonJohnOlsonAnna Amelia18971225
AndersonJohnLindblomAugusta189611269
AndersonJohnPetersonMary1897121
AndersonLana HJohnsonChas189812267
AndersonLenaJensenN A189611329
AndersonLillianHooverJ L189510373
AndersonLinaHansenAnton189812209
AndersonMargaret MWeurthWm J189510477
AndersonMarthaWrightEdgar C18951173
AndersonMaryHansenOlaf18981254
AndersonMaryMadisonPeter189511108
AndersonMaryStewartRobert J189611135
AndersonMatilda CDevoldNecolai J189611153
AndersonMaud LJohnsonJohn C189711365
AndersonMikeLahteMinnie189812281
AndersonMinnie MVollmarD M189711445
AndersonN PJohnsonHannah189812242
AndersonNilsJohnsonIda18951125
AndersonO MHansenHelene189711464
AndersonO WRathMary W189611175
AndersonOlga EYoungFrank C18971210
AndersonOliveWarlenGus189912412
AndersonOscar ACresapMaud Mary18991371
AndersonPeterCarlsonAugusta E18991327
AndersonSigne AAlexanderC F18951158
AndersonSophieOlsenOlof189611179
AndersonTillieLawlorSimon189611278
AndersonWalter EReynoldsAlice E18951174
AndersonWilliamPetrainGenevieve189611224
AndreAJamesLaura E189611294
AndrewC JBainB H1899138
AndrewsG WSmithAnnie V18991390
AndrewsHenry AllenCastoJulia Augusta18971220
AndrewsLeon HBrownLenora L18951182
AndrusGertrude LizzieReedArthur Thomas189812139
AngelstadHildaEckersGust18951197
AngleFred LHoganJulia A189510478
AnthonyAliceWolfeHenry C189611188
AntoniniJosephFalcoMaria D189812199
AplinJamesMcKayLena189611138
AppelgrenAugustaLundinOscar189510395
AppelgrenCarl ANyhusBessie M189611267
AppersonDaisy ERiegerOtto H189611309
ApplegateCecil GFrasilJuliet1899139
ApplegateGlenRalstonCelia189611304
ApplegateJennieRitchieC T189812295
ApplegateLidaLatermereGeorge189812217
ApplestoneAnnaRobinsonJ189510363
ArandalRose AnnHolbrookJeremiah189611302
ArataS AMorrisBessie189611254
ArbuckleEllenFraleyW D189912384
ArbuckleIlda MaryWilsonE J189812106
ArchibaldS MShanahanMae F189812131
ArissFrank WReitzBelle C189611318
ArkChiuMoyAh18981272
ArmandAntoneTomballeFelicie18981259
ArmbusterFloriusLagnandeBertha18981283
ArmontroutSadie MEmerickB E18951184
ArmstrongBerthaHoskinsWilliam189812188
ArmstrongElizabeth LSwisherFrank P189510405
ArmstrongJ FFutcherMay189511139
ArmstrongRobert FDundruwDella A189912410
ArnJacobThomsenMary189912407
ArndtElizabethStrowbridgeThomas H18981282
ArndtWilliamRothBarbara189611310
ArnoldCaroline JKingsleyEdward E189912435
ArnoldEdwardChilbergOline189611158
ArnoldFrancisReiffElizabeth189711371
ArnoldHarry TKellyMargaretta E189611234
ArnoldJennie MGranstromJohn189611263
ArnoldW JButlerElizabeth189611189
ArnspigerEllnettaMickleyElmer189912397
ArnspigerElmer ERippleHenrietta189611247
ArringtonMabelTrenscherJ (Jr)189711478
ArthurAgnes ElizabethNealyRobert Allen189711347
ArthurEva NLandWilliam G189812100
ArthurW HMerrimanAlice M18971225
ArthurW TStrangeRena18981274
AschelmanLauraRothJoseph L189912373
AsherJ DShieldsCharlotte E189611176
AsherMaurice LHolzmanSara Lillian189812245
AshtonWilliam AlsonKaneMary Ethel189611169
AskinJno LJonesAnnie G189611206
AtanagiaGaetanoSacomagnoVictoria189812154
AtkinsJ EStewartLetetie K189812236
AtkinsonJ LChamplinJennie189611144
AtkinsonMorton EGullixsonMarion L189611299
AtterberyFlorence MYoungGeorge189611330
AttredgeJennieChristensenChas18991314
AttwoodH A (Mrs)BuchananManius189510370
AttwoodMamieBlaisdellF M189611204
AtwellM LWeaverE L189511230
AubreyAliceWeisterGeo M1895114
AudreMinnie ISpainJ H189611167
AuneJ C STonsethPetra18951129
AunneElsieKratzAugust18991374
AustinEva MHowellJoseph18951164
AustinJ ACarlsonJennie M18951153
AustinJ BMaloneMary189611265
AustinRuby MNewmanEugene N18971256
AvensThomasWilsonSarah189912376
AveryMamieGoodwinL A18991356
AxleyLauraSnowHenry F189711389
AyersGeorge JFerrellChristina189611292
AyersLouise AnnaRobertsonC G18971229
AyersS FHesserCora M18951115
AyresHelenWellsT T189812248
AyresMamieHowellA M18991385
BabbAMadisonAnnie189812124
BabcockNettie MDemphofferElmer189912341
BachelorLizzieBennettJ W18991386
BachmanLinaBearnhardSamuel189912319
BackSeidWanChing189510375
BackulandAnnieEckertWm1897126
BaconAnnieMcCollumOrville189711456
BaconLizzieHyamesHenry P18951112
BaconPatrickDillonAnnie189711369
BacquirLauraJewettCharles N189912424
BadomKaren BRustadAxel189812192
BaerW ADickersonAlta189711385
BagleyFenton MMcGregorLouise A189611306
BagleyJuliaCooperVinter F189812151
BaierA JPearlLulu189711372
BaikieJohnDelgleishCaroline189912371
BaileyC EFinleyFlorence A189812104
BaileyCharles FMyersLulu18951174
BaileyFred EPritchardLucy M189611135
BaileyHarry ESpicerLucinda18981268
BainB HAndrewC J1899138
BairdNellie MHydeChas H189510456
BakerA MWilkinsMartha M189912432
BakerBlanche MOlsenGeorge A189912355
BakerCeliaNeilsonE J189611189
BakerClaud MHermanAnnie18951175
BakerE AOrendorffMary E189711388
BakerE MCullenJames189511113
BakerErnest BCarrEllen189510463
BakerFrankHohenleitnerKatie18951132
BakerFrank SGoldsteinCarrie I189510405
BakerGeorge LBlairBertha E189611161
BakerH ROhlerIda189611330
BakerLilyCameronColin189510459
BakerMaryBrouwerGeorge N189511125
BakerMary EHoesingtonClarence F1899131
BakerW CEllisAnnie18951183
BakerW DMcFerranHarriet189711465
BalbertsAdolph HMollerIda18951114
BaldwinAlice MRichardsHomer F189912437
BaldwinAlice MWhiteWilliam J189812181
BaldwinJames JBoedefeldInez Fabolia18981285
BaldwinS MBongeLena18971220
BalifordIlatheHaukEdward W18951125
BallCoraNewellL C189511105
BallEthel AgnesGoodsellHarvey189510447
BallFrank ITownsendEthel189611160
BallLouisElliottNora18991318
BallWilieHardwickG T18971230
BallardA HStockmanFlorence R189711400
BallardAnnieCampbellJessie J18951138
BallardJeremiahHallMary Hibbard189711476
BalmerBerthaHannaHenry189510458
BaltruschAugustaJassiAllrich189510361
BamfordEdwin AFloydLila F18951114
BanckeE MWadeClara Edna189611133
BanckeJ GStillBertha189611227
BanckeLouiseCorricaThomas E18951186
BandHarvey SWallerElepha O189510451
BanerlePaulineKneehnerGottlob189912473
BanfieldAnnie M CLownsburyEarl R18951119
BanfieldThosNutterSarah18971248
BanksHelenSauterWalter T F189510419
BanksJames HBoysHelen L18951198
BannehoerMary LRaabeN H189912374
BanzerH CShipmanBlanche189711477
BarbaneLucyMunjoMartin18981252
BarberAbraham HQuinerH A189510404
BarberAlice EAldermanLewis R189912467
BarberEva IGrahamEdward R189912358
BarberViolet NaomiRossH Orval189912453
BarbickJosephSolariLouise189611324
BardSadieCareyAlmon E189711466
BardeBlumieGoldblattMorris189812115
BardeRoseSimonBen189812208
BardsleySophieZahlerAbraham18951165
BarendreghIvy JJonesBruce A18951196
BarffWmChenvertMarie J189711437
BargerM WWakefieldNellie189812128
BargfeldLouiseZeislerGustav189511131
BarkerAnnie ACavertW M189812295
BarkerChas EGilbertNora E189611180
BarkerE DEhelebeLillie L18971226
BarkerKendallOsterRosa189812107
BarmoreWilliam AGlassHelen E189912422
BarnekoffJennie CHoughtonH J189711464
BarnesCharles LCowlesStella18951115
BarnesClare MCollinsonFrank189912375
BarnesFaye BSmithJ W189611271
BarnesLeaMillerW C189912334
BarnesMyrtle EllenHudsonEdgar189711449
BarnesRalph FStuchellMary Alice189511101
BarnesRichard LeaMacleayIsabella M A189812139
BarnesWellington OFullerLillian M189812171
BarnettR GTaylorElla May18991313
BarneyWilliam EdwardOwensNettie May189812152
BaronClaraCollinsSidney18971232
BarrR SHallowayMay189611284
BarrattMargaretLordW D189812223
BarrellLaura LaurettaWrightAlfred Rufus189812111
BarrellMaxDorfmanGoldie18951135
BarrettKatherine HMcAllisT H189510472
BarryCatherine CFisherFred A189812209
BartelCharles BSchlegelElizabeth18981269
BartelsonB KMilliganAdelia189912443
BartensteinClara EDonnerJohn L189912332
BarthErnstStuberAmelia189611309
BartholomewJ WSchuckKate Leigh189611288
BartonF HSmithCora E189912338
BartonHildaCatoEmanuel18981265
BartonJames HWellsGeorgina18991312
BartonKatherine VNicklinThomas L189611278
BarttemayLizzieGuileWilbur M189812321
BarzeeVictoriaChrismanFrank189711459
BassettEthelNashJ R189912340
BatchellorJ MPrideuxLillie189812114
BatchelorRay RLabbeLouise1895115
BatesAgnes MagdaleneDavidsonEdward18981296
BatesAltaCrowstonC C189611262
BatesBetram WSloperLottie Z189611153
BatesGeo EllisDavisMary Adelaine189912432
BatesLeahGouldJay L189812118
BatesLouis FNorthwayAnna B189812285
BatesPhilip HStewartEttie189711375
BatheMeta LIrishW Clayton189711361
BaucherAnnaSullivanJohn18991355
BauerCecil HBlochRose189912407
BauerH EPangburnR B18971214
BauerJosephStreimerMary189812139
BauerKatieWolfConrad189611250
BaughBerthaRedmanFrank18951141
BaugherFannieGeilJohn H189611335
BaumannAnnaHornschuchH E189510461
BaumeisterJosephBenzMary189912389
BaumliAnnaSchneiderJohn18991356
BawlesJ RDyerEdith18951195
BawleyLulu BRailtonJoseph N189812175
BaxterDanielMcGinleyAnna189912336
BaxterJohnDicksonElizabeth189511105
BaxterJosephDooneyDelia189912394
BayleJames CPapworthSadie189812309
BayneJ LBodieElsie M18991331
BayrieE RPilzFanny18951191
BeachLizzieLyndanOna Everett18991381
BeachRobert ClideMeingerAda G18991345
BeakeyDavid JCountissJuanita189812125
BealeB LloydDeHavenNellie189912415
BealeyR JClarkeE L189912476
BeardJohn ABrennanMary E189812114
BeardStephen MDowningAnna M189711460
BearnhardSamuelBachmanLina189912319
BeasleyElizabethCasselsA M189711414
BeatonChas AMcCaffertyMyrtle R189912351
BeattieJosieKillgoreWiley M18971237
BeautlespacherMary LMeyersEdward Adolph189611239
BeaverMaryLambersonE A189611144
BeckBeate FOgilbeeW Earl18951163
BeckClaraLevyJulius P189711367
BeckEmanuelRosenblattCarrie M189510403
BeckJosephineFoellerMathias189611228
BeckTinaFosenLind O18971241
BeckerHenryGolemberoskaParla189611186
BeckerRichardMcGuireMinnie189912442
BeckmanJohnHolmesRae L189711389
BeckmanMillieLundAnton189711474
BeckwithH MSunderlandMary R189611175
BedwellL EBridwellEthel E189912335
BeebeEdithAndersonCharles18951124
BeebeMattieHatchF E189711351
BeebeWalterLutzelNettie Victoria189812260
BeechySusan BHenryWilliam18951155
BeegleWilliamBeersEtta189812174
BeersE EEdwardsGrace189611195
BeersEttaBeegleWilliam189812174
BeersJ HGoodellN B18951133
BehrendtFred SHarperBessie E189812163
BehrensHenryFrankRosa M189912315