SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
CampbellWalterHubbardDella190214283
CampbellWilliam ALongMina J190316110
CamplainFlorence BIrwinFrank H190315241
CampodonicoEvelyn AVanMeterFrank D190214305
CandielloPasquoleStainoConcetta190315479
CannaneJamesStephensJennie E190416303
CannonEdnaBrownGeorge Willard190416473
CannonJessie LSimmonsGeorge190416295
CantyMary EHiseyIsaac K190416402
CapatoDominicRedoCarolina19021518
CapenGeoSattlerKatie190214366
CaplanDellaEksteinRichard190013103
CaplesA BQuinnDelia190416217
CaramanicaFrankDeFalcoPasco190315223
CarderMargaret EThomasT J19041712
CarderTracyHarringtonF B (Jr)190214374
CardinallC WCoxNellie19011415
CareyEvelyn MayLawrenceNathaniel190416206
CareyHenry MRyanMercedes190013141
CareyJohn JSiedelmannMaria M F190315365
CareyR WThompsonMay Bee190416286
CarkuffClara MGoodaleJames C190114225
CarlettoPhilosopDebenedettiEugenia190013136
CarlileC EMeyersIda190013262
CarlonRaymondCookAlice190113439
CarloneGelsominaFarchiLouis1904171
CarlsayJohnPatrickJosephine Fitz19021512
CarlsenAnnaLarensanEmil190416185
CarlsonA MaryLeithenserJohn19011427
CarlsonAlfredHesterDella19031653
CarlsonAndrewBonantRosa190113447
CarlsonAnnaClausenMartin190315298
CarlsonAugustWesterElizabeth190114188
CarlsonC TheodoreBennettLovisa19031639
CarlsonCharlesNelsonNellie190416281
CarlsonCharles FLundeinEllen19011451
CarlsonEdwardHoggblomA190114101
CarlsonEmma CNelsonN E190214454
CarlsonEvaKokkoGustav19021538
CarlsonFred JCarlsonJoanne190114222
CarlsonG EBackmanMary190114153
CarlsonGustaf AArvidsonCarolina190013321
CarlsonHilmaJaplinW G190013292
CarlsonJ RJohnsonAnna C19041716
CarlsonJoanneCarlsonFred J190114222
CarlsonJosephineStockenbergAxel W190416139
CarlsonLenaBellEdward W19011497
CarlsonMagnusErsonMinnie190417119
CarlsonMarieStockenburgJames19031664
CarlsonMinnieJohnsonWalter190215137
CarlsonMinnie ESaubEdward Saub19021534
CarlsonNaimaPetersonJohn W190315163
CarlsonOscarLundburgElla1901144
CarlsonWilfridLundinAugusta190315163
CarltonVictorNelsonSelma190214428
CarlyleJGroutM190114104
CarmackJames EWileyLillie190315380
CarmichaelThomasAyerstEugenie190417146
CarnahanCarrie LWilliamsDavid L19031667
CarnahanL NChattertonMaud V190013376
CarpenterArthur RLibbyK Pearl19021585
CarpenterClarence TMartinClara E190113434
CarpenterH SWilsonAlma190013102
CarpenterH V AWarnickeAlma190114112
CarpenterHenry OSalisburyRosella A190416175
CarpenterHomer VRansomEdith190416425
CarpenterJohn WallaceParrottEffie190416247
CarpenterS DMcCulleyMary E190214323
CarrAmosGouldLaura190315150
CarrCyrus EHaydenFlorence190114109
CarrJ HubertHumeW T190315376
CarrJ KLoewigAgnes190416220
CarrLildaClearwaterJohn W190013133
CarrMyrtleMcHaleJames190416334
CarrickHelenNeurueGeorge190214362
CarriganMary EDayJay A190214449
CarriganW HHoltmanLizzie190315459
CarrollWmEthertonCora190013303
CarrollWm GWilliamsWinnifred190013124
CarrutoRSevartzB L190214466
CarsonCora JConleyThomas H190416291
CarsonElmer EKlingClara190013290
CarsonEmma OMcKayGeo190114211
CarsonMartha HFishS L190113442
CarsonMayCasperFred19031639
CarstensMaria L CStoackPeter190013338
CarstensenLaura AliceWempleChas B190416219
CarstinsinLouisScottThomazina P190214361
CarterAlbert ASmithBelle190315397
CarterAndrew WHendrickLouise190315398
CarterErma IPrivateChas T190013191
CarterEstelle PMacphersonH19011472
CarterGertrudeJohnsonFrank190114259
CarterHarry HGrahamHattie190114196
CarterJ HKoehlerL M190315270
CarterKelton PDavisAlice190315287
CarterM WSchlupMary190013287
CarterMaud BMeachE M190214384
CarterPearlTracyG H (Jr)190114206
CarterVera JMillsHarlowe V190416332
CarterWilliam EGordonEliza J190214254
CarterWilliam NDeVolBertha Lione190215122
CartwrightJ BNewmanMargurette190315384
CasaleStephenRosattoRosa190416406
CasbarroFerdinandoDestefanoFelina190416127
CaseB AFinkAlice190416475
CaseClara MDeLashmuttMarion O190416274
CaseEstylle MDavisEli C190416297
CaseWilliam HMcNeillEdna M190416421
CaseyGraceVoightThomas190315400
CashOscarLandisEmma190416359
CaskeyRosemondGroesbeckMaynard A190315458
CasonGeorge SMarshallGrace190114184
CasperFlorenceBoardmanFred190315453
CasperFredCarsonMay19031639
CassellHarryHochfieldRebecca19031688
CassidyNellieFellmanJoseph190416137
CasteelFredHansenCarrie190315373
CastendieckKathrynPossonJ R190416426
CastilloE NKennyMary F190214307
CastleBeuhlah CMossWilliam S190417113
CastleR BPiersonHilda Marie190315261
CastoFrank EBottlerIsabel190416337
CastraLottie MDeLashmentAlbert D190214479
CastroBessie DHerzingerWm F190416124
CastroMaria A GRobertsAzal Jackson190416222
CastrowErnestWagnerAnnie190214331
CaswellD JSingerMabel190214366
CaswellLaura LVanDeWaterA C19031655
CatchingCarrieStarkJulius190013329
CatchingE FPerdueDora190013306
CatchingWilliam RWilsonAnna M190416331
CatesJohn RYettickMaggie190416470
CatheyWinifredBowmanHenry190214389
CatlinClementineElmerWilliam W19031617
CaucetoEmelia LSmithChas W190013356
CaufieldKathleen MThorntonA L19031627
CauleyA LMattsonLena190113443
CaulfieldCarl FDukesHelen Agnes190416113
CauthornEmily BCraigEdward J190416409
CavanaughFred BWeigleyEdith L19021582
CavanaughMamie ALoveFrederick D190416287
CavanaughWilliamTurnbowZula A190214375
CaveJohn LSmithJessie190113431
CavenaughEmma JFulfordGeo A190214297
CavenaughMary EMcGloinEdward190416415
CawleyKatherineElmsJohn D190416362
CayleW RStewartLottie190416131
CecilHattieKintzleyG P190113424
CederquistCarl OscarHasselgrenBetty190214458
CelaskC MAppersonWm R190013341
CereghinaAVellidaVictoria190113439
CereghinoAntonioCereghinoGiovanna190416127
CereghinoGiovannaCereghinoAntonio190416127
CereghinoIdaRhodesCharles190315426
CereghinoJosephCordanoCandida190013416
CernonMayMcCauleyJames190214443
ChalifoueFrankEbbertIdis190416300
ChalkerHenry SCoxBessie190114193
ChalkerW BSewellRuby W C190214375
ChamberlainA FShelleyMaggie190114109
ChamberlainBlanch LBingamonFrank190417106
ChamberlainClyde JSamuelsAlice L190013200
ChamberlainMabel RKellawayN W19011444
ChamberlainMyrtleKnollArthur19031621
ChamberlainWard BVanBuskirkGeorgia F190315422
ChambersChrisKurtzKatie190214439
ChambersEthel SBursonAmos S190214281
ChambersGeorge MBellMaud A19041716
ChambersH ADyeLuella A19041754
ChambersJ DDigglesGertrude E190214412
ChampreuxFlorence MWagerHarry Ellis190416395
ChanMaryGainSeid190013118
ChanZingHongChin190013244
ChandleeMinnieYoungArlie M190315326
ChandlerChas HWilliamsonMinnie M190114185
ChandlerIda MCorshellR A190214401
ChandlerLeeParkerManuella M190214285
ChandlerWm LScottE190013300
ChannellLolaRaabeClyde19041797
ChanningOReedLena19011432
ChantlerMChantlerPeter190315169
ChantlerPeterChantlerM190315169
ChapelleHarry MFrostAlta A190315181
ChapmanAgnes CLarsenCharles190215101
ChapmanClara BelleBarnumEdmund Bostwick19021552
ChapmanJeanetteRichClarke A190013295
ChapmanLaura WKernHenry G1903162
ChapmanLoren HParrottCarrie May190013228
ChapmanMargaretMcGrawJeremiah R190013103
ChapmanSarah AliceWestfallWm J190416156
ChappeousDorsiaStevensBaeliss190215104
ChapslomA EDedmanMattie190013192
ChardFredHollaboughFrances19041771
CharlesMarion GGaylenAlice M19011484
CharlesSidney DBurdonMary190215116
CharlesWodardGaitherNellie Pearl1901142
CharlesworthAlfrodSaligerAnnie L190114159
CharlesworthCrooksReedMary J190214404
CharmonFred RAllisonMahala190013274
ChaseArthur BGodbeyMaude190417127
ChaseEmilyShafferFred190214446
ChattenC RayObermullerJennie190417124
ChattertonJosephine ERiceEugen F190315202
ChattertonMaud VCarnahanL N190013376
ChausseDora MPetersonHarry Walter190315353
CheeCharley DongLieWong Ah190013137
CheeSeidGumNg190416240
CheekClifford TPleasantMyrtle A19041739
ChenowithEarlFrankeElsie Antonia190416235
CherrierMyrtle FOgilbeePaul A190315211
ChesleyAlbertKoppeManda190315297
ChesmoreEdnaDeHondtH W190114194
ChevronHWaterburyMabel190113381
ChewinskiEstellaYezerskiJohn C19041760
CheyneAnnieCruikshankDavid190113463
ChilcotePearlWaddellW E190214258
ChildersC CBuchenmeyerMollie190315382
ChildsMabelBergstrandVerner A19031613
ChipmanNellieHurlburtJ190416323
ChivilleLida FrancisShieldEmil190013198
ChongSueTayLee Fong190315210
ChongWongYouTai190214259
ChownFrank HWindelarDora C190416301
ChrisholmDuncanMacRaeCatherine190214396
ChristF LDavisMae190113476
ChristensenAddieRhodesJohn Fred190416124
ChristensenCBridgeMary E19021577
ChristensenChristineNelsonJohn190114126
ChristensenEmmaAndersonGust190315478
ChristensenJohanna MariaMauritzenAndreas M19031659
ChristensenMaryOlsenJens P190416296
ChristensenNellie EAndersonGeorge19021565
ChristensenWilliam BergSanstadJennie Ulreka19021538
ChristianHenry LStoverBirdie190013212
ChristiansenClaraAndersonC M190013174
ChristiansenGodfreyMillerAdeline190315173
ChristiansenJose CLehmannOtto S190214342
ChristiansenJosephine EBrownEdgar H190416434
ChristiansonWilliam EBuffumGertrude19041738
ChristinsenASmithE M190214270
ChristinsenJohan LudvigGustafsonAdelina190114132
ChristmannCatherineSchlatthauerGeorge190013176
ChristmansonChristina MSmithHenry O190013366
ChristoffersonJohn ABullockWinnie190315340
ChristoperGusManleyEllen190416257
ChristyEdith MSargentAsher N19031683
ChubbRoy GWeingartnerAnnie190416257
ChuinardDellaHuffmanHerbert B190416317
ChurchCarl GElyNellie190215117
ChurchNellieStebbinsA D190315419
ChurchWm DGordonIda May19031689
ChurchillArthur AWithycombeCatherine J190416141
ChurchillGraceMcEachamWilliam A190214458
ChurchillRubyAlexanderBenjamin F190416436
CiarloRosaYazzolinoDomminick190315291
CisneyNancy AnnieKellerJames W190416336
ClaggettElizabeth EMcKinneyFrank190416348
ClancyHazel DFultonRobert D190416232
ClaneyJohn AdairLawsonLilia Lunora190214257
ClarkA EEbelingerAdeline190013214
ClarkA ECampbellLillian C190214271
ClarkAnnie MHoytEarl O190013185
ClarkAsherPetersonLillie190214390
ClarkCatheryn TSullivanPatrick E190214421
ClarkCharlesBellH J190013352
ClarkCharlesConwayHelen190013257
ClarkDaisy GHarnackFrank190013360
ClarkFlorence GraceDurnnellFrank H190114163
ClarkFrank EdwinBevansLarel D190416293
ClarkGeo CDavidsonBelle190013261
ClarkGeorgeTurnerIda190214310
ClarkGertrude LTownChas Hunt190214428
ClarkJ HomerRienonEffie M190114227
ClarkJennieMeredithSylvester190416363
ClarkJohn LWellsPearl190416228
ClarkM DMcDonaldMinnie190416148
ClarkMaryNolanGeo M (Jr)190315335
ClarkPercy HMcClarenTempest May190114207
ClarkR ERummingA J190013336
ClarkRobt FrancisThayerAlice May190214229
ClarkRoseOsburnAndrew J190215118
ClarkWilliam CEvansJennie F190215115
ClarkWilliam EBarneyGertie C190114211
ClarkWilliam ELappensLaura Francis19021521
ClarkeAlbert JDukeCecilia E190417122
ClarkeAlfred HRitchieDaisy190416239
ClarkeBessie ADukeCecil E190214253
ClarkeFrances MHardieEdward H190416118
ClarkeHarry TRotanInez19011499
ClarkeKateMcKinneyJoseph190214355
ClarkeMadeline GFairleyCarmel B19041745
ClarkeMinnie ElizabethWoodhouseHarry19031675
ClarkeRetta NKellyJames J190113429
ClarkeTheresa WBaxterAlbert V190113439
ClarkeThomasFisherStella19011494
ClarkeW AKibbeyLula G190013143
ClasonIda SWhitakerCharles R190315471
ClausFred HSturgessAddie19021548
ClausenMartinCarlsonAnna190315298
ClauseyGrace LBurkeGeroge L190416325
ClaussLouisWoellnerEmma190215129
ClawsonAndresHartLila T190214265
ClayH MMcCullumAdella M190416305
ClayOlive MColwellW H190013226
ClaysonAnnie MayBlanchardWm C190315168
ClaysonCharlotte LSnookJohn Wilson190315166
ClaysonWMcGrathC190113451
ClaytonJTurnerMinnie Estella190214437
ClaytonWilliam WymanWoodCatherine Elliott190416339
ClearGrantMitchellGladys19041783
ClearwaterJohn WCarrLilda190013133
CleaverGertrudeBrothertonWilliam190214474
CleaverLillian ESuckowGeorge190214264
ClelandClyde EOldsKatherine C190315462
ClelandEarl JamesPayneJulia Imagine190315213
ClemensCharlesGusleanClara19021542
ClementElla MTylerIsmal S190214399
ClementRoberta LLewisWilliam J190315189
ClemmensJas LFreemanDortha E19011443
ClemmonsEllaHaindelW C190013199
CleveAnnaRosvoldAndor19041753
ClevelandJohnsonKriderMary F190013241
ClevengerHarrietButzerJ George19011491
CliffJames LWellsMaud E190315363
CliffTheresaTaylorOscar190416438
ClimmensE ETuckerA J190013338
ClineHarrySmithMarie190013240
ClineJacobSmithLaura E19031640
ClineJohn WMcCartyWinnie Pearl190417110
ClineMarian ESchwarzenbachJohn190013148
ClinefelterT RHowellMinnie S190214249
ClockEdwardIbergLizzie19021532
ClohessyMaryWallaceWm G19011456
ClomingerPearlSandstromRichard19021568
CloningerBessieWeirL C19011410
ClonnigerMollieStClairJ L190013137
CloptonAdeliaHusseyCharles19011464
CloseFredDavisDella190416294
CloseHattie AGriswoldM S190013306
ClossetELambLouise190113418
ClowCora CUhligPaul F190114110
ClowGeneviveDunningCallist19021547
ClowHelenTaylorF A190013328
CloyesH PHoweM P19011446
CluneJohnSmithAnnie190315294
ClusterEdithJonesJ J190013178
CluteLaVern DBrownEmilie190214233
ClymerSarah EWalkerSherman W190214314
CoadEdward EFrancisEva E190315320
CoadJoseph EWilkinsSarah190315291
CoalbertHattie MayMoyersJames F190315280
CoatesLillianMartinJulius John190416364
CoatesLouPetersonNels190214302
CoatesMabelDoblerCharles R19011477
CoatesRufusPalmerSadie190315338
CoatsAnnaThomasChas A190315251
CoatsPearl CSouthwellR D19031646
CobbFlorence SZellnerFrank A19031696
CoburnNessieGloverJoseph R A190315367
CochranJames HJaviettCora190113398
CochranKatherinGumersonG M19011432
CochranKatie MSmithHoward H190315472
CochranPearl MFreickelAlbert190315306
CockrellT LHolcombMay A19041781
CoddingtonGrace GriffithSpauldingMorton Roy190416293
CoddingtonHattieGerdesRichard P190416239
CodyDellaWentnerG W190416202
CoeRobt SFossDaisy E190416191
CoelhoMatilda RoseBorgeMaria Joaquin190114166
CoffeyBurt DKeysHelen Z190214272
CoffeyJohn VO'DeaMary V190113409
CoffeyLeuellaCainBenj L190316181
CoffeyLuellaCainBenj L190416203
CoffeyWm ALindenL O190013311
CoffmanAnnaRichardsonS F19021537
CoffmanJulia ABrownRandolph190013374
CoffmanLula MJohnsonW H190214414
CoggeshallWm ARobsonJessie E190315342
CohenHyman HermanVanSkikeJennie190315353
CohenIsadorDavidsonMargaret19041781
CohenMarianMarguliesSamuel190416223
CohenMarionGoldstaubJeannette190315187
CohenRachael SDautoffJ D19041740
CohnIsabellaTreetenyAnton190417111
CohnMinnieGevurtzPeter19021590
ColbyMark RStuartMary L190214426
ColeB BBarkerNetta E190416207
ColeCeliaDavisFrank T19031670
ColeDonPierceAda A190214386
ColeEDepueBessie190114104
ColeEdwardHendricksonHenrietta A190214460
ColeEdwin WKrauseAnna E190214464