SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
ColeJacob SKinsmanBertha190315407
ColeJames CEricksonJamie C190013163
ColeJames EDavisOssie1903167
ColeJohn RussellTaoutfistLydia190114219
ColeJohn WFruitMartha190013314
ColeKatherineSchroederWm C190416353
ColeLela CBowmanJohn W190416400
ColeMaudDunningLloyd E190316399
ColeMaudeBarnettAugustus D190416194
ColeMaudeDunningLloyd E190316182
ColeMilton ASummigClara H190113396
ColeMinnie HVeazieJ C19031656
ColeOra BBowmanLydia M190215188
ColeS MBargerR J190013250
ColeSarah ERasmussenRasmus W190416278
ColemanAlmon PHaneyMarguerite A1903165
ColemanE BHensleyD B19011414
ColemanHarry ESinshiemerHenritta C190114239
ColemanJames EBrownAddie M19041778
ColemanJames PHughesMary L190214278
ColemanLouisWilcoxEthel M190416440
ColemanMaggieGayW Burdett190214443
ColemanMaryMayEdward19031678
ColesDorethaBownettRobert190321118
ColgerFredWinigenAnna19031646
CollarLauraCrutchfieldPaul190416304
CollardEvaThomasArthur H190416122
CollardMabelDavisJay190416476
CollardNellie ETurnerJ W190013208
ColleyFrancis FGreenH S190315347
CollierHenry EO'GaraMay190214383
CollierJeremiahFraneyMary E190416396
CollierR MNeagleE F190113426
CollierS MPiphenA D190417104
ColliersJ KBantzMartha190214258
CollinsAlbertSunffinSadie Eva190315413
CollinsAlfred WRichardsonBertha190214348
CollinsB HPitmanJ L190113417
CollinsBerthaManningClarence H190416343
CollinsCamille CMillerGeo B19011467
CollinsHarvey LMcMultyFlorence190315301
CollinsJames JFlemingMarcella A190214388
CollinsJohn PWheelessAlice P19041761
CollinsKatieNeibertGeo19031640
CollinsLeotaYatesJoseph19041729
CollinsMayBradleyD M190113411
CollinsSarah EHatchWilliam190214281
CollinsSimRouceIda19041759
CollinsSusie MRippJohn A19011426
CollisJennie PearlSutherlandThomas A190114182
ColtonAnnieMarksErnie190113435
ColvigDoraGilletteGeorge V190214400
ColvigFred LBuchananHazel190315223
ColvigHarryMooreMartha W190013313
ColvinCharles HGrayKatie1904176
ColwellG OMinerE R190214468
ColwellW HClayOlive M190013226
ComanHelen MarionYatesRobert Russell190416203
ComboMary EWilliamsEmmett B190013193
CombsMarion RParkerMyrtle19021561
CombsPerley ADressellClara M19041743
ComellaVincenzoAmatoConcetta19041748
ComfortJamesMaierEmily A19041793
ComstockL AMcConnellMinnie190214398
ComstockMamieSchroederFred C19021525
ConantC SLawrenceBertha19041791
ConantFrank ABlanchardEmeline M T190315275
CondonBerthaMcDonaldChas S190113389
CondonSarah ACornwellJohn190214305
ConeSherman LRobertsMartha190416316
ConellAnaWeisJohn190013394
CongdonRayHutchinsL E190013298
ConklinJohnSimonsonMary190013175
ConklinLena MVanHoutonChas A190114155
ConleyMary ACooperAnthony S190013131
ConleyThomas HCarsonCora J190416291
ConleyWilliamRiegleHessie B190416463
ConnellE DeWittLongCaroline R190113392
ConnellJohn WEssnerEmily L190113450
ConnellMary EBarlowOrrin G190416405
ConnellySarahBarrettJames190416150
ConnellyWalterMylanderEmma190416269
ConnerCaswell SMcGeeSarah190214304
ConnerCatherine MVeatchCharles E190013226
ConnerVesey MTeevinWilliam F190114139
ConnerWalterCrossPearl1901146
ConnettAdeluia FJonesAlfred190214320
ConnettNettieGodfreyJohn A190416414
ConnollyJohnSmithAlice Elizabeth190416234
ConnonMarySanburnA D190113461
ConnorAlice MMerrillAlonzo A190315220
ConnorH HBushnellHelen19011417
ConroyHelenSmithJ Harry190315151
ConroyJohnSouthwickBeatrice190214312
ConstableGeorge ERadtkeHelen19031661
ConwayHelenClarkCharles190013257
ConwayJ JBaileyEmma A190416263
CookAbel WNewtonLelia19041750
CookAliceCarlonRaymond190113439
CookBerthaKuhnerMorris190315294
CookChas MYatesNora C190214342
CookEdwin HJohnsonTina H19011487
CookElla AMetzgerChas E190315263
CookEmmaSmithJames P190416356
CookEvaKummerLouis190114158
CookFrankJamisonEmma190013275
CookGeo WRustCarrie E190214345
CookLeland SeeleyMyersInez Mabel19001395
CookLelia AnnaMaxwellGeorge B190416447
CookLorenaGrayFrank M190114203
CookLulaOttEmil190416197
CookMarionKnightEarl G190214290
CookS SMillamV19011480
CookWillardDickensonMartha190416372
CookeAgnes LBradshawW L190214404
CookeJames PMcDermottMary E190416214
CookeMinnie VLittleWilliam S190315307
CookeNicolasMitzLouise A190416215
CookeOscar FGatityHelen190113400
CookeRose EttaWheelerWinfield D190214268
CooleyEmitProebstelAngeline190315180
CooleySam JWalkerEthel G190214303
CooleySarilliaWilliamsRufus190214409
CoolidgeSadieBennettJohn M190114199
CoonsLela MShieldsH Allen190114194
CooperAlberta FPrichardJohn E190013353
CooperAnnie EBuebkeChas M19021582
CooperAnthony SConleyMary A190013131
CooperC EDoughertzO W19011424
CooperCharles VCrosfieldEmma L190215140
CooperClydeSmithEva19031631
CooperEllen EMawdsleyWm H190214334
CooperEmmaNeepJohn H190315302
CooperGeo RFosterAlma I190416170
CooperHarry CWoldLena190315361
CooperJames WMathewsLucy T190315388
CooperJohnBrownElizabeth190013149
CooperMary EStrubleJoseph Holt190214450
CooperNettyeJohnstonT William190315204
CooperWilliam WesleyKingLena D190416413
CoopeyJoseph RKaupischM M190214237
CopelandDorothy EKernickGeorge A190315323
CopelandGrace DPetersonPeter H190113474
CopelandL EPalmerG D190013234
CopenEdwin WSpalingerLydia M19021531
CopmanNellieHopkinsWilliam H190416347
CorbettEllenPurdinE E190214243
CorbettW JFullerEtta M190315140
CordanoCandidaCereghinoJoseph190013416
CordiffKateKaldsonJohn190013260
CordmillAgnesCroslyJ T190113423
CordrayAlpha SBuchananRose190214269
CoreyRoy RErdmanLouisa D19011467
CorlissFredHoffmanJennie190215111
CorlissN RSchneiderC O190113424
CormackJamesHendersonF A190013316
CorneliusEdwin CMichaelMina Mae190315138
CorneliusStellaBartlettA W190416172
CornellEdward CMcMullenMaud190315467
CornellJaneTenbaumWilliam H19021590
CornettFred CKeizurLulu19031688
CornwellJohnCondonSarah A190214305
CorshellR AChandlerIda M190214401
CosgroveJ WCrowsonLillie E190013183
CosgroveJohn JHylandMary190113419
CosgroveKathleenMcCloskeyJoseph190416450
CosperTearlNashChas E190114212
CostelloElizabethCostelloJohn190315326
CostelloJohnCostelloElizabeth190315326
CostelloSamMuirAgnes190315353
CostoCharlotte CLamarJohn W190416316
CostonEffie SMarionS J19031643
CotterHarryGilbertAlice190315154
CottyO BHartingJohn19011440
CottzChas EWilliamsIna190013162
CottzEmma SOelschlaegerHerman19011428
CoucettaCelestineGiuseppePiluso190013117
CoudetAlva MartinBuckmanLydia190013369
CouleeJohn BGrahamLottie190114256
CoulterRobertJeffreyAnnie19011435
CounamMaryPutmanFrank190114114
CournyerWirt WBairdGlaydies H190416382
CourtneyLaura MRommelEdward190315335
CousinsIda MKoontzChas E19011498
CoutureDeliaKrantzChas190113413
CovellFredMattesonMattie190214400
CovertD AFieldhammerLewemma190315376
CovertWm HWalkerEdna H C190416128
CowanMagaret EKernsA G190416456
CowanMammieHawesJ J19021514
CowanOrindaGordonGeorge S190214331
CowanSarahWilliamsJerome C190315177
CowgillH EMarshallGeorgina190013115
CowingRuthRuitoulJames (Jr)190013360
CoxAnderson BHoltLaura190013115
CoxArthur WKessnerFlora190214340
CoxBessieChalkerHenry S190114193
CoxBettie EBuckinghamCyrus190416287
CoxE MParrishEliza L19021549
CoxEdward ETozierNellie Victor190114182
CoxElva MHamiltonElmer E190416384
CoxJohn ADaffronMollie190315175
CoxKatieDyerFarrar19041754
CoxLaura DeanKirschnerFred J19041788
CoxNellieCardinallC W19011415
CoxOscar LBuddemerLulu Mae190214287
CoxW BRobinettDella19041736
CoyanJoseph GBuirnesterClara190315375
CrableW JRankinAnnie E190214430
CrabtreeEffie TMackayAlbert D190214297
CrabtreeG FGilmoreMollie190113462
CrabtreeGrace HRaynardJohn W1904195
CraftCharles AHibbsJessie19031627
CraftChas BBurtonAnnie190214257
CraftJulia IDrewryHarold G190214283
CraftMae CBigelowJohn P190315438
CraigBerthaJohnsonDesmond190315438
CraigEdward JCauthornEmily B190416409
CraigEliza JWoodThomas190114227
CraigG EByersK L190013326
CraigJessie RMcNeilJas19011422
CraigJohn TWilhelmKate E190417125
CraigLillianJonesC O190013346
CraigMarySmithFranklin H190013192
CraigNettie BMannJohn H190315155
CraineNellie MShipleyElmer C190416122
CramerLouiseWhyteThomas E190416108
CramerMadge RAndersonCharles190214277
CramerTheresaStegmanChristian190013172
CrammatteWalter BQuackenbushAlle G190315396
CranahanSeldon EWunderliRose190315414
CrandallAlbert AHuffLizzie L190214462
CrandallE JCampAnna190114115
CrandallJessie ESouthwaydDaniel S19021520
CrandallM JEppersonFrank V19011448
CrandallMabel ERileyWilliam P190114205
CranstonJames AHicklingEileen Davy19041791
CranstonLaura AWarrenFrank M (Jr)19021535
CraryClarence SLamsonHelen190416310
CraueGrace BJacksonOrin S190214254
CravenMadora EMcCargerChas A190315183
CrawfordBeulahMeadeG Kenneth190416402
CrawfordClara MWilsonEmerson J190013255
CrawfordCledaTillmanCarl190416421
CrawfordConstance EHuffmanJ Frank190114217
CrawfordEdithTobeyChas Walter190315460
CrawfordEllaJohnsonJasper J190316201
CrawfordEthel WHamiltonWilson D190416404
CrawfordHarry ESchmidtJessie M190214398
CrawfordM LPickardAlice190114149
CrawfordMarguerite LHartAndrew B190113407
CrawfordMayLaneWarren19011449
CrawfordRobt TSundbohFanny E190013281
CreightonMinnieHutchinsonMarion T190114136
CreightonW HNeimesAnnie190114191
CresseyMary TNelsonOlof19041731
CresswellBirdie AGoertzJohn W190214476
CrewsJ TKobergAnna Louise190417100
CrichtonRobert AFishburnLola Alice1902153
CrickJackReinRay190416249
CrimminsErtle OHurlbutLeon19041777
CrimminsLesterHurlbutRose19041776
CrismanBellePowellFred W19041786
CritesD WFullerViola190416251
CrobillAnna AEddyD M1902159
CrockerEben LRuleHelen190013176
CrockettArthur LMcKinnonMaud M190416123
CroeniGeorge TSiegenthalerLillie P190013126
CroffBernie MargaretSharkeyCharles Edward190416127
CroftHowardHodezAlice M19021580
CrombieK WDenboerChristine H19041750
CromwellAdda LeonaRootGeorge Gerold190114125
CromwellM IFieldsClyde19011451
CromwellMattie THousemanC W190114223
CromwellMay CWilkinsHarry M190214251
CronchL EFrantzClara B19041785
CroninAmbros MFiskeMary W19021536
CroninJ WPapeElla M190214453
CronkEffieHettHerbert E190114152
CrookJ HOdeleNellie M190013277
CrookMaudeForemanHarry C190315174
CrosbyBellena KinneyMcKinneyGeorge B19021546
CrosbyWalter OBrownCaroline190215128
CrosfieldEmma LCooperCharles V190215140
CrosierArthur BWilesKasiah190113437
CroslyJ TCordmillAgnes190113423
CrossGrace ESpurlockHarry W190214353
CrossPearlConnerWalter1901146
CrossWilliam JohnTaylorMary190315318
CrossleyEdna MaeLawrenceWm C190013280
CrosswhiteSamuel CGriffithIva N190315271
CrotzerMartha CGotshallLucius19041711
CroucherClara ASeylerWm190114192
CroupEFleckingerWm190214354
CrouseBeatriceMcKayJames D190315238
CrowJ FShearerEmma E19021584
CrowLeulla MaudMarskeAlbert A19031610
CrowderElsie LPitmanJ M190315470
CroweM ASwopeJ C19011442
CrowellChas AlbertKenessonCarrie F190315379
CrowfoxFrancisMartinE J190214415
CrowsonKittieGretherFred190417112
CrowsonLillie ECosgroveJ W190013183
CrowtherE LMcQuistionLizzie190113420
CruikshankDavidCheyneAnnie190113463
CrummeyB AGithensAlla190416232
CrutchenMary EWatkinsCharles19041758
CrutchfieldPaulCollarLaura190416304
CulbertsonS AGoldenJulia190215114
CulickODemkeAugusta190416247
CulleyCharlesJohnsonLelah190315287
CulliganThos JGrundlochL190114106
CullinsGrace AFleckensteinGeo W190315125
CullyJamesShanerGertrude190315439
CultonFlorenceWilliamsO J190214463
CulverE ETuckerArthur H190013331
CulverW WAllenAlice E19041753
CulverWilliam JamesShermanStella Clifford190316117
CumbyJames OLeeMarion190315180
CummingPearlWaylandRichard T190416176
CummingsDaniel OHilliardMaggie E190416178
CummingsLeahPrestonJ P19011456
CummingsLillieMoultonGeorge190013221
CummingsLulaWatkindsClaud190013329
CummingsP NDahlhammerB G190013310
CumminsJamesHarlowEffie190416456
CumpstonElmer EReadJeannette190215118
CuneoJennieFerrettiRaphael19021517
CunninghamAndrew CWalkerBlanche A A Willis190416462
CunninghamGrace BYorkJohn B190114129
CunninghamGwyneth NBerryE H190417110
CunninghamJ SDriscollKatie190013190
CunninghamJohn JLockeCarrie B190214435
CunninghamMattieFullerWillie P190114214
CuplerRalphBurdickHellen L Miner190013136
CurlessWill AAverrettEdna G19031632
CurottoLuigiaPodestoLingi19041725
CurranAliceLyonsHenry190214343
CurranJohn TGarveyAnnie190214429
CurrieT WCallahanMary A190315398
CurrinJessieDavisMarion190214321
CurryCharlesPierceEmma E190013386
CurryEthel WBlackabyJames R190315247
CurryHarryGraySophia M190315386
CurryLuieFagotheyFrank190214408
CurryMary EdithPeirceThos F19011453
CurryNora LButtsS190113402
CurtisElsie GStowellWalter T190214319
CurtisIva BWhitingSanford B19031678
CurtisJohn BMacklinDella190113478
CurtisMaeGlazeGeo190214450
CurtisMamieHubbardWm M190013201
CushingMary EVianBelane19021566
CushingWmBrownLuella190013253
CusterMary CarolineShaverJohn W19021553
CuttsLeo MJudsonLucy K190315459
CyrusAmbrose RFarrisEmma E190013230
DaffronMollieCoxJohn A190315175
DagmanGus LMobleyKatie190013102
DahlAndrewEkburgSophie19011483
DahlOle LarsenJorgensenHannah M190214424
DahlOle LossenJorgensenHannah M190214442
DahlWilliamFrostMary G190315257
DahlbergAndrew ELeeViola B190315410
DahlhammerB GCummingsP N190013310
DahlmanArthur LPellMay190315164
DahlquistMinnieEricksonChas190114198
DahnDavidTrosterElsie190013197
DahnkeFrieda MariaSimonFrederick19031615
DaileyHattieHayesBert190113441
DailyMrs HowardSchuldtWilliam190416333
DalbertWilliam FAllenSarah M190416171
DaleyAnna MGwinnRobert F19021592
DaleyFlorence MPiersonLewis Edward19021592
DallasEvan MMcMillanMyrtle A190416132
DallasN RBranamonC C190113450
DallmannAlbertHoustonLela Maude190315306
DalrympleAndrew EMajorCatherine190114210
DaltonThos ASawyerEliza190214294
DalyLauraTaylorHenry E190416318
DameLorenzo JosephSutcliffeMaria Rosetta190416273
DamerowEdward WLankonAuguste B190214324
DamonPearl LDigmanW F190214459
DamphofferLouis EPendergastSadie E190416409
DamphofferMableWyncorpN A190113453
DanforthAnnaKeyserEdward190013140
DanguegerAHilgrathHelene19041723
DanielChas GordonKelloggDelia Issablle190315212
DanielHenryStrahanEmily19011470
DaniellsGrace HNewlandFred A190315338
DanielsJohn RAnickerLou19021545
DanielsMargueriteCainJames H190214332
DanielsonAdolphBjornsonBerthina190416459