SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
DanielsonChristinaYoungEdward E190315450
DanielsonIda ESoderbeckM J190416125
DarcyRose LMcCullochHugh190416346
DareC WGoldsworthyD C190013364
DarkMyrtleDolanWalter19041790
DarlingAlzornHoodDavid A190315340
DarlingAnnieWarrenerH S190214234
DarlingHKaiserMaud D190113446
DarlingPearl AHoltCharles G190416350
DarlingStephen EShattoLillian B19041771
DarlingThosHutchinsMinnie P190214264
DarrErnest IStampherKatherine190315453
DarrOraSullenbergWm190013181
DarrWm FDeKlotzLoise190214366
DarrowB OHamptonEdith I190013247
DarrowDanielValentineCatherine A190416470
DaughertyMildredStottClaude19031652
DaughertyMildredStottClaude M19031662
DaughertzW GMathisonNellie W190113433
DaughtreyEffieKleinHenry M19041727
DausenerH JGoreG190013272
DautoffJ DCohenRachael S19041740
DautoffSarahBrombergJacob190214357
DavenportG LWalchS K190013348
DavenportHenry LKinkadeJessie D190214403
DaveyIdaGarnerJesse190013368
DavidsonA MTrentGeo A19011473
DavidsonBelleClarkGeo C190013261
DavidsonCharlesOpplegerLouisa190416344
DavidsonH JBarnettEva E190013242
DavidsonMargaretCohenIsador19041781
DavidsonVerona AOatfieldRobert E19011447
DaviesJaneJohnsonJohn190416453
DaviesWm WSmithRebecca Elizabeth190013211
DavisAddieFosterAlbert R190315296
DavisAlbert HPearlM Alice190416424
DavisAliceCarterKelton P190315287
DavisAlice EMooneyHarry N190417112
DavisAlice PRossJames T190214368
DavisAnneNealandT G190214345
DavisBenjamin KAndersonEmma Marie190416312
DavisBerlin EDuncanElla19031667
DavisD EHeltzelIda190416392
DavisDellaCloseFred190416294
DavisEli CCaseEstylle M190416297
DavisElizabethMcKayAbel190417125
DavisEssie MWalcoxE J190013163
DavisFlorenceDuncanEdward190214321
DavisFloyd MWrightRuey E190315204
DavisFrankMcConnellMary190113395
DavisFrank TColeCelia19031670
DavisFredMechlinJennie190114238
DavisGertrude AWrightMillard G19041743
DavisGertrude MayWilsonFrank C19021572
DavisGrace EAbernathaIra L190214295
DavisHattie HMcGregorJohn K190013119
DavisHenry EWollmanMinnie190416296
DavisJ DBakerCarrie I190416112
DavisJ TMcDermottMargaret S190315363
DavisJames M FFlynnEllen F190315374
DavisJayCollardMabel190416476
DavisJohn MMoffittEffie190114116
DavisLaura APhelpsClarence L190114148
DavisLevi SWymanMabel H190214394
DavisLizzie BThomasDavid B190215120
DavisLorena WHastingsWilbur O190416365
DavisMaeChristF L190113476
DavisMarionCurrinJessie190214321
DavisNathanielMartzGeorgia19031694
DavisNellieMcNamaraFred M190416233
DavisOssieColeJames E1903167
DavisRalph FerrienMorganEthel190416479
DavisRobert John DavidWillsElla Elizabeth190416432
DavisSam BWellsFlorence L190013125
DavisStella JMcGuireStephen P190113402
DavisW WSmithOssie M190013322
DavisWilliam HornbrookLittleLydia19021527
DavisWilliam JKillroyMary Ellen190315452
DavisonAda MGardinerP H1903166
DavisonL WHastingsMary E190013301
DawsonChas KBeatyEstella190214304
DawsonCoraEaglesWm190013184
DawsonKatherineHuckleyGeorg L190416212
DawsonL EJolesCora190315370
DawsonRosa DKaiserWalter190013127
DawsonSarahHastieClarence190315305
DayAlfred GDobbinsM S190013325
DayD DHansonIrene190315319
DayDelbert CSimmonsIda E19041730
DayElizabethDoomePrince A190416448
DayJay ACarriganMary E190214449
DayJohn EKneelandEudora A190417133
DayJohn JosephMooreHelena190114175
DayMichaelKellyTheresa190416393
DaySusieHonsteinLouis190315275
DayW FrancisBrookmanGus19031690
DayWilliam EStearnsMurtrell E1903161
DaywaltBerthaCagleElmer E190114212
DaywaltJennieKinneyChas F19021574
DeBlosioPosgralinaDebreMichael190315290
DeBoestHenryFrulanLula L190417116
DeBurghAnnaNewChas H190114224
DeDiversEdw FMacDonaldNellie19031695
DeFalcoPascoCaramanicaFrank190315223
DeFanselLulaGodbeyWarren H190214456
DeFontainHarry JZennerJulia190416435
DeHondtH WChesmoreEdna190114194
DeKlotzLoiseDarrWm F190214366
DeLanoJames WOrchardHettie190416267
DeLashmentAlbert DCastraLottie M190214479
DeLashmutLindseyWinfieldEmma190416392
DeLashmuttChasDornerMary19021569
DeLashmuttMarion OCaseClara M190416274
DeLudeNelceRamseyMartha190416221
DeMangeEdward S PetiteFosterEllen19021564
DeMersO LouisHubblerJennette190416226
DePenningJ CDuncanGrace E190416356
DeSanaE JPrattMaud190013281
DeShieldsJames KWrightSara V190416373
DeTempleF WKlingbeilElsie19031658
DeTruaxLeroyShuppCora190214451
DeVaneyBertha JHastingsCharles F190416265
DeVoeA EBuirgyPearl19041789
DeVolBertha LioneCarterWilliam N190215122
DeadrichEdJohnsonDorie May190013345
DeadrichEdwardJohnsonDorie May190013346
DeakinB A SMantleH A190113463
DeamerAlonzo BRobinsonLizzie190416218
DeanDollie FMalingWm M190416245
DeanNathan AStarrMay19021547
DearbornDelia MSchwabR H19011425
DearbornHannah ElizabethNelsonAndrew E19021575
DebenedettiEugeniaCarlettoPhilosop190013136
DebenhamEltaStrubleFrank H190416429
DebreMichaelDeBlosioPosgralina190315290
DeckenbachJacobWiedemanAnna190416218
DeckerEmmaGraebeCharles E190416461
DeckerEva IRobertsonDaniel S190113481
DeckerHenryArmstrongLizzie190215159
DedmanMattieChapslomA E190013192
DeenDora IDeenM M19021566
DeenM MDeenDora I19021566
DeetH ABarendiscBertha190013156
DefalesAngelaMazzoccoAngelo190013135
DefinoBertolomeoGarbarinoPalniaro19021518
DeforniMary RSaltalamaechaGuissppi190214316
DegneauJohnDukenfieldEmma190315415
DeguireJ NMashburnIda M190214413
DeibactJno AStoneDella190013152
DeinesJacobSchrantzAnna190416469
DeinesJohn CSchrantzRose19021511
DeinesPaulinaYostHenry190315455
DeitzEmmaKlugLouis190214406
DeklotzBertha CMoodyAugustus F190214427
DelahuntH GAdamsBelle190114256
DelaneyCarrie SJonesFrancis B190113457
DemkeAugustaCulickO190416247
DenboerChristine HCrombieK W19041750
DenboerJosephineParelinsM R19031722
DenbowWm CHarveyMinnie190416376
DeneyAda MHoffmannGeorge E190113428
DengelJ HenryGrittnerMary19031638
DenhartPaulSchwertMary190416432
DenneyAaron NSmithAlice E190114122
DennisEthelTindallWallace R190416420
DennisWilliamKilleenEmma190215110
DennisWilliam MKilleenEmma A190217400
DennisonGlora LMatthewsQuinby L19011463
DennyFlorenceGruebAdam190013141
DentFrank WLespainEdith190013299
DeorrElizabethKobersteinKarl190214356
DepueBessieColeE190114104
DepueClaudeSauermannElizabeth190315437
DepuyFrances WBryanRobert E190416196
DerbyWalter SSchmeerEthel190113438
DernbachJohn LO'DonnellMary K19041751
DerrickJune JJohnsonTony E190013146
DerryAlbert GeoJungerAllie Eugene19021540
DerrySelena EGatesF H190214456
DeschnedTheoSmithMary C190113467
DesrochersErnest JosephHohmannMaud190316113
DestefanoFelinaCasbarroFerdinando190416127
DestephansVincentBrianzaBezina19031695
DeubertFred CStantonSarah F190416191
DeveneyMaudGoodnoughL J190113404
DevereClaude OJacobsDora J190013162
DevereauxGeo EJohnsonMay E190114222
DevineCornelius BKellyElla19021561
DevineJ DLiechtyEmma190315465
DevlinMaryCallahanJohn190013236
DevoyL MHudsonJ R190315238
DeweesHBennettSirena M19041719
DeweyBlanch ODupuisA J190114195
DeweyMariaWatrousWm M190416369
DewittAnnaPerryAlfred F190315230
DewolfEleazer IHartDaisy190215100
DeyWalter CHuntLucia J190013289
DeyoeNettieBennettPearl19011418
DiamalMary LMcDonaldChas E190315185
DibbleK BHawarthSamuel190013310
DiceClaraMarshallG N190013327
DiceL JeanStevensJohn G190215112
DiciusSuigeGaudioPepena190114231
DickEdward CSmithKatherine M19011466
DickGuyBoosLaura E190315321
DickLouiseBrandleAugust190315426
DickPaul STimmsEmma B190315397
DickelMinnieNeunertA F190416228
DickensonAlice BBowmanJoren A190416446
DickensonMarthaCookWillard190416372
DickersonM JReedFred W190013300
DickeyBelle VRahlesA W19041764
DickeyClara MWhittierHenry C190416264
DickieRobt WMillardRose M19011438
DickinsonGrace GLundyJ W190315237
DickinsonJohn DQuillEliza190214411
DickinsonMaybelleDitmarsThomas A190315338
DickinsonPercie SMatlockGrant C190315271
DickmanHarryFoxKatie190113410
DicksenJames WarrenMarchebautAlice Florine190315365
DicksonAndrew WSloanLucy D190416215
DicksonEva FAustinHarry E19031685
DicksonFlorence MBristolW C19011452
DicksonJ HKisorMahala J190315344
DicksonJames HReamAddie S190114162
DieckmannChristine AugustaJaegerEmil C F190013110
DiekshneiderBarbara EBollmanWalter W190013153
DielschneiderLouisKraenLena190416385
DiemalHenryHallMammie190315436
DietderichC DThomasMaggie C190113451
DietrichWm MMcMahonM19011454
DigglesGertrude EChambersJ D190214412
DigmanC ALoyH P H190113477
DigmanW FDamonPearl L190214459
DilgCoraMooreG T190114225
DilgJulius AEdgertonMaggie J190214249
DillEtta BIshamAsa F190315373
DillaneFlorence MSchlothRudolph E190416440
DillansMaryYoungferdorfAndrew190416130
DilleyClarence MWarnerHelen190013103
DillinghamIdaLongFrank J190214472
DillonJosNoonanElla190013333
DillsNevada AllenKingWilliam P190416156
DillschniderGeoFosterAda190013383
DilsheimerMoseMayerFlorence190416246
DimbatRGentemanJosephine190114210
DimbattOttoFroboeseBertha190416355
DimmickVirgilSmithBelle190013315
DingmanErnest WoodEnyartMay190416314
DinneenMayMurphyEdward P190315437
DippermanSam RaymondBelieuAudrey E190416411
DippertC JKallichMary L190013212
DisinJ NCampbellLa Loie190114116
DiterAlbertinaKeckGeorge190214463
DitmarsThomas ADickinsonMaybelle190315338
DittmerCatherinaLeschGus190315155
DixLucy JBramptonFrederick W190416386
DixMaude EKingB L1904178
DixRhoda FAlvordCarl S1902151
DixVirginia NMillerJ C190013378
DixonBirdieLynchChas P190214262
DixonChas SHortonLenore G190013330
DixonGeoHaywardMay190315284
DixonHarryRofeusLena190114190
DixonJamesMcKerooneBeatrice190013221
DixonWilliam AJenningsMamie190315196
DoaneNellia AOrganJames D19011496
DobbinsChasWalbornEdna190315350
DobbinsJ HLathamBernice E190315225
DobbinsM SDayAlfred G190013325
DobieRoy MDuBruilleOrra Muriel190416242
DoblerCharles RCoatesMabel19011477
DobrinSamuelMeyerGussie190315379
DobsonMargaretLoganJohn F190114154
DobynsMary ESmithArthur M190214301
DoceteSimonTusonMamie190315203
DodgeJolia ThomasDoronDella190416320
DodsonH CBrownAmelia190013239
DodsonH EBusonM190114100
DodsonJohn RSmithPearl190114180
DoeringLenaYostJohn19041757
DoetschTheresaFitzgeraldJ H190114169
DofflemeyerMyrtle AStrattonHerbert190317381
DofflemyerLenaStaplesWilliam J190416339
DohertyBeeleSouleThos H190114136
DoidgeJulia MShawverJesse C19021596
DolanAlberta RSchenchFrank190417103
DolanJohn ThomasFingerHenrietta L190315229
DolanW BCampbellE L190214323
DolanWalterDarkMyrtle19041790
DolbyRFentonElnora190113391
DolfmannAlbertHoustonMaud L19021588
DolgehyA BFergusonHarriet B190416129
DollarAlexander MHamiltonBessie May19041717
DollarhideJoel MironWilsonJennie H19031684
DolsenC HSullivanAgnes190315421
DonahueAnnieNewFrank190013233
DonahueCornelius AMooreLucille B190316106
DonahueEmmettVanCurenLena190315288
DonahueLucy EllenDoreFred190013275
DonahueMichaelMillerAnna190214309
DonaldsonAlexanderSmithMarion W190315374
DonaldsonLillianJacksonBert190214263
DonaldsonMary EWickershamHorace190113473
DonalsonG WJohnsonRuth19041711
DonicaLizzieOliverH D190113390
DonlonCarolineBoltonW C190315350
DonlonKatie JWhittauerFrank G190114237
DonlonN RPrestonEthel190013205
DonnellyAllen WBottlerMyrtle L190315341
DonnerbergHelen JAbeleJohn G190214252
DonohueMaryNeesonThomas F19041729
DonovanAlbertSmithSusie190416388
DonovanEllenReganCornelius190214347
DonovanJosephineMaherDaniel19021542
DonovanMabel MMarlettCharles H190416474
DoolyFrank ESkinnerIda F190113408
DoomePrince ADayElizabeth190416448
DorcasChas AAllenViolet19011470
DoreFredDonahueLucy Ellen190013275
DorfmanAnna VRosenthalJoseph190113417
DorfmanRayShulmanAbe190013307
DorlandEdnaNunamakerFrank190214430
DornArthur LForsythLeo190315361
DornFredKrausRosina B190013135
DornerMaryDeLashmuttChas19021569
DorningJames APagetMillie A190013259
DoronDellaDodgeJolia Thomas190416320
DorrisAlice BSmithFred W190113436
DorrisAlice FOwensW R190416264
DorrisBertha LFaylorChas A190315439
DoscherPhoebe CBradleyC C190315385
DotyWinnieSpearsMorgan Cicero190416125
DoublebowerLeona MKuhneLewis E190214425
DoudtChas NAndreLure E190416271
DoughertyAmy ASnodgrassPliny E19021541
DoughertyDaniel PSheridanJulia190114204
DoughertyLucy RKielHenry V1903164
DoughertzO WCooperC E19011424
DouglasFlora HMannRobert J19041712
DouglasRobert PPottsLaurel Belle190416227
DouglasTenia AYoungChas E19021513
DouglassArthur JRoyalJ L190013289
DouglassB ELehmanF O190315336
DouglassBert LBrownHelena J190315240
DoumitJohnAntoneHelen190416192
DoveEthel MRossCharles E190416468
DoveJoseph LSandsAmelia190114189
DoveLucy AHoakOtto J190416310
DowKatieHartJacob190416318
DowMary EFriendFrank J190416210
DowdKatherine OPageChas190013190
DowlingArthur HHowardHattie J190013361
DowlingGrace EFosterCharles F19041730
DowlingMary ENiedermarkW M F190215102
DowlingMary EKingWilliam B190013256
DowlingMary HelenWilliamsAlbert Russell19041769
DowlingNellie LShwartkaufA190013250
DowlingRose MayBeckLudwig190315282
DownClara APettitGeo W190113479
DowneyMalene RWilsonW H19041760
DowningERagsdaleJ L190214434
DowningFrances IBrooksJoseph190315176
DowningMary EByrneW J190113398
DowningW HMilesGrace H19031660
DowningWm JBohnL A190114277
DownsArthur LForcaileMabel19021594
DownsMargueriteRothJ F190013111
DoxeyHawthorneFrostAlice M190416430
DoyleHelen AddieSimpsonGene M190113465
DoyleJessie ESatterleeW B19021526
DoyleMary EHoganRay E190214389
DoyleR EThielEmma M19021565
DoyleSusieLewisJacob B19031625
DrainBelva ALillisWm P190315323
DrakeEdwardAkinMabal190013265
DrakeFJonesE A190013216
DrakeJames FrancisKelloggStella May190315480
DrakeMaudHewittRoy190114213
DrakeMinnie JGilbertEdward K19041710
DraneLalla WGoddardRalf190417117
DrantDella MHarderAugust H190214290
DraperAddison RLeroyFlora A190416328
DraperChas HKrausEmma W190214344
DrayClara EPearsonPercy A190315138
DreppardW SSpauldingBertha190013316
DresbachChas LKellyMarion L190214435
DressellClara MCombsPerley A19041743
DresserAnna MSharkeyJohn J190214258
DrewAlfred BMurphyMay I19021513
DrewFlorence ESmithElmer T190214421
DrewGrace EBortzerJacob190013125
DrewryHarold GCraftJulia I190214283