SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
GrasittOPetersenM A19011430
GrattJ NGilbertsonLydia S190416204
GrattanEdward GTillmanCecilia M190113476
GrattonAlbert JEberhardSarah C190013257
GrattonEdwardBrownNellie190013271
GrattonJosephBragerCarrie190013256
GraumannMariaGuentherOscar E G190013215
GravesAlicePhillipsWilliam19031676
GravesFred MEvansMarguerite Chas190416138
GravesMabel ABurnetteGalon A19031628
GravesMaudRossFred19031628
GravesPerry CLimmerickMazie A19021525
GravesSophie MScottWilliam H19031683
GravesW SBooneIrene190013243
GrayBelle AugustaFoxJohn190013109
GrayFannie PBarlowJas W190315229
GrayFrank MCookLorena190114203
GrayJennie DeanMoffettJohn W190113470
GrayJessie GBakerC H190113380
GrayKateBucherHenrich190214369
GrayKatieColvinCharles H1904176
GrayLauraHillHenry190013214
GrayLizzieParkerAlbert190013351
GrayLuther EGosaMaggie190214298
GrayMabel FDudmanHarry C190214314
GrayMarguerite EMcClelandJno W W190214385
GrayMary ABelfordR V190214435
GrayPaulineRheaWilliam C190316199
GrayScott LouisWilsonLucie Nretta190013320
GraySophia MCurryHarry190315386
GrayThomasStranahanSylvia190416174
GrayWallace LHullJulia19021540
GrayWilliam APetersonEmiline190113395
GrayWm LBeardMary E190114206
GreenAliceOrmsbyRussell19031619
GreenAllen FParrottJennie L190214373
GreenEdgar OBamfordGracie A190214339
GreenG TEverettE F190013317
GreenH SColleyFrancis F190315347
GreenJ GEdwardsEmma Sarah Etilenne19031674
GreenMamieMauzeyFred L190114145
GreenMilton BBishopRosa190416413
GreenNelsonBallViolet190416214
GreenSusieGeerWilliam A190316109
GreenWalter ASchaeferHazel B19021515
GreenawaldKarl ERaderEvelyn19031677
GreenawaltEvaMasonR E190416159
GreeneCoolisSuanEvangelin19011457
GreeneHarry EHinishIda M190214381
GreeneMargaret ERobberdingChrist190315259
GreenfieldJohn IraHowardJulia Melvina190315143
GreenhausAnna LHencyeFred O190113452
GreenwoodEugene JAlvinSelma G190315285
GreenwoodFrank LMitchellMary L190019101
GreenwoodFrank LMitchellMary L19011489
GreenwoodIsabel CMorrisAlfred F190013222
GregersenHannahGregersenPeter190214353
GregersenPeterGregersenHannah190214353
GreggLizzie EllaPearsonIsaac190114189
GregoGuiseppoLopranziRosa190113469
GregoryBStephensVina190416233
GregoryGrace AmeliaRoweHenry S (Jr)19021548
GregoryM GPowersH I190013231
GregoryW SWalterRuby May190013173
GreinerBeatriceStijerLouis190013206
GreinerJosefBrillKatie190416121
GrenfellEliza EthelStevensEdgar19041736
GrenierMargueretteHuottAlfred J190114164
GrepengetorPeterHimmellbachTheresa190013117
GressattAnniePetersonOle190114101
GreszeMagadalineLivingstoneW A190416306
GretherAdolphHarrisonEtta E190013384
GretherFredCrowsonKittie190417112
GrewellMatson BMcFarlandFlora190416401
GreyCharlotte LVanFridaglePaul19021575
GreyIda ESchlegelWilliam W190215123
GriebeAugustaSimmonsA A190416194
GrieveA DPennigerHattie190013285
GriffinAliceShankCharles I190315370
GriffinCharles TSimmonsZadie Della19021571
GriffinClaraSpringerJohn190315176
GriffinJohnReynoldsClara190114151
GriffinMary JSchulandJohn190214266
GriffinMary LMorrinWallace W190315205
GriffisNewton ANortonRosa190315254
GriffithCaroline DonaldsonJonesFrederick Nelson190013357
GriffithGlenadaWhitakerC G190316102
GriffithIva NCrosswhiteSamuel C190315271
GriffithRobt JAgeeAnnie M19041792
GriffithU SRoseboomFlorence190013196
GriffithsBerthaShawJoseph B190416183
GrimbleWilliam ARoweC M190113454
GrimesClaraRobbinsAndrew I190214449
GrimesMinnieEdwardsLeRoy R19011492
GrimesNette FMcPhersonD G19021522
GrimmFrank ABaumannAlma190416334
GrimmLouis ABurnsIda C190013146
GrindleS THuntingtonLaura190416466
GripmanAbbyTaylorRichard L190114159
GripperJerome CParksFannie E190013382
GrisbackWilliam HO'LearyLouise G190214417
GriswoldCoraLyonEdward190013100
GriswoldM SCloseHattie A190013306
GritlingerWilliamWynneEliza J190417106
GrittnerMaryDengelJ Henry19031638
GritzElizabethBachmanAlexander19031635
GroatJohn BRaymondMinnie G190416360
GroceAmos SStewartFlorence V190417441
GroceFlorence EMutchAlexander190315412
GroesbeckMaynard ACaskeyRosemond190315458
GroesheckMayme CWalshM F190013132
GrohsAnnieStreimerJoseph190013282
GrohsBarbaraSchwartzAndrew190416131
GrohsKatieGardnerLeon G190416456
GropperIdaBerwickErnest V190113452
GrossAnna RBentlyLeroy190214465
GrossWilford HHoughtonGrace M190315476
GrothAmilBallMyrtle190416250
GroultLouise ValentineLagerHenry Gustave19021542
GrousbeckM EHeckartGussie190214455
GroutMCarlyleJ190114104
GrovesFTuckerAnnie190013229
GrubbLillyen MHansonPeter Henry19011484
GruebAdamDennyFlorence190013141
GruehleAdah BAhrensHarry H190214286
GruenbergHelenKuhnGus190013214
GrumshawNettie MKaiserKarl190215149
GrundlochLCulliganThos J190114106
GrunengerGraceMackeyJohn J190315259
GruolHenry AAlvordIda190416385
GrutzeSigelBrownIsabella L190416119
GuentherHelena MFischerJohann Gottfried190315427
GuentherOscar E GGraumannMaria190013215
GuglielmelliFrencescoAmataConcetta190215109
GuglielnoTeresa JaubettaParentiJohn Alphons19031635
GuildAliceErnstGeorge K1902158
GuindeRosalieWolfeE L190013100
GulerMarieZercherAndrew190315432
GullanderC OJonassonTina Maria190214346
GulleyJamesWilsonKatie190113430
GulovsonIda RRussellJ M190113396
GumNgCheeSeid190416240
GumbertFlorenceSugarmanKiva190214450
GumbertJuliusEisbertLea Lillian190416118
GumersonG MCochranKatherin19011432
GummByrdee DelvethBuchananJames P19031682
GummDaisy DeloresHunterRoswell G190416243
GummEdmoniaEberdingHenry190214390
GumpJoseph HMurphyNettie190113393
GundersonOleRaumaRose190013259
GunsaulesJames WCallIrene190416333
GuntherAnnieKayserJohn190315408
GuntherEmma WKayserEmil190416289
GuntherLydia AHamersmithAdolph W19021588
GurneyL HPritchardAlice F190013293
GuroSelmaReichardFrank19011423
GurskeClaraEricksonAlbert190315421
GuskaWalterPrebelskiKonstance19041761
GusleanClaraClemensCharles19021542
GustafsonAdelinaChristinsenJohan Ludvig190114132
GustafsonAnnieJacobsonCharles190416246
GustafsonFredPalmbladHulda C190114121
GustafsonRichardPlambladManda M190315317
GustafsonTheodoreSkoglundChristine19041731
GustinJames HWalkerMaude M190013270
GuthA FMarskeMary E19041796
GutheridgeAlicePedersenMarins190214438
GuthrieCharles CElgerFrancis190013111
GuthrieIvan EdgarLeggeLaura190114155
GuthrieJaneVandewalkerAugustus19031673
GuzmanChasSchlottfeldtChristina190013397
GwinnIvaStringhamWilliam N190013372
GwinnRobert FDaleyAnna M19021592
GyselerRosaBaumannGottfried190315465
GyslerPaulKloetiBertha19021551
HaachMarie HLandFrank W190416279
HaakeLouisaHaukeLouise190214247
HaasCharlesKirkMatilda M190315449
HaasElizabeth JohannaSchmidtAlbert Otto190315268
HableshadSeverinJacksonGurine190416186
HachlenIda EBakerGeo C190315321
HaddodGeorgeAissRophne19031624
HadleyJessie EBushChauncy190315239
HadleyWm BSeelyMarie190114181
HaegerAnniaBunkerAdolph190315147
HagenAlbert MBoysMary E190417148
HagenFredaAldrichS M19041771
HagenOlavaWoldGust190416441
HagenburgerJohnVanLooTheresa190214395
HagenlocherRLeonhardtBerth190114187
HagenyEster FHolmesH P190315142
HagermanHarry DJonesMaggie190315135
HageyChris DMelvinMaude190316107
HageyHenry LeviGouldAlice Virginia190315337
HaggblomErick AJohnansonOlga M190416207
HaggbloomHilmaNewmanJ A190114117
HagglundCarlJohnsonAlina190214356
HaggmanAnnie HKennedyB S190416202
HagneC JKirkwoodGeraldine P190416126
HagstromFrederickWebsterHattie E190315300
HahnAllieWernerFrank D190315381
HahnCharlesKennedyKatie190215115
HahnHarrietteSheldonGeorge E190013126
HahnKatieLehmanChris190416407
HahnLilian MMackWilliam A190315454
HahnWilliamMcBrideCarrie190315202
HaindelW CClemmonsElla190013199
HainesAltaHohansheltFred W190416225
HainesC OSysingEmma190013147
HainesC OMartinKatherine W190416255
HainesF GuyWebberMaud Barbara190214332
HainesGertrude JaneLarsonAlbert D190416177
HaislipRoseSchamoniJoseph H190315194
HaleC TLennoxNaomi190315394
HaleMyrtle AMasonW B190416389
HaleyEulaHolmanJ W190416285
HaleyKateMcDonaldJohn190315162
HaleyLester BVanDusenMinnie1903166
HaleyNettaWestH M190013234
HalgesonHenryYoungerRose190214452
HalibaughGrantGardnerVera J190013226
HallA EdwardReedBessie190315256
HallAda HBallLeo S190013202
HallAgnesHoltonJames H190416162
HallAnnieFuchsGotleib190013149
HallChester MGantenbeinAnna D190416439
HallE NRosenbergEloise190214325
HallE RWolffCarrie L190013121
HallEdward SHutchinsNina Etta190214419
HallEva LeonStevensC C190214359
HallFlorence NRobbinsCharles E190416188
HallH WHigginsHarriette S190315356
HallIreneWymoreWalter190315457
HallKattieTravisRay L19041710
HallMammieDiemalHenry190315436
HallMartha BMcFaddenLevant M M190417121
HallMinnie MMartinJoseph S190214235
HallNellie MHawmanEmerson190214333
HallPerry DHuerthAda E190214334
HallRobt FNorthrupClara E190315197
HallRuthBordewFrank190416250
HallS RLewisC190013317
HallSadie EMcKenzieE S19011485
HallSarah E SKarkerSylvander J190215105
HallUbert KCalavanIda190416298
HalleckFlorence ATwedellVictor E19041734
HallenbrandCharlotte JGrahamWm W190013112
HallettG WHendersonCarrie19031665
HallockAlonzoMossRachael190114120
HallowallFloraLandrethJ R190013177
HallstromIdaGranstonErick190013252
HalsteadMatildaOlsenAndrew190013192
HalversonHAndersonKate1901148
HalzmanChristine KatherineBloomOrvis Darwin190416163
HamHughPershinVesta190315276
HamLouisHatfieldLottie F19031656
HamakerGuySchrantzEliz M190416270
HambletEugene DAndersonJeccica M190315190
HamelAmeliaWismerJohn J190315447
HamelWm DSegebrechtHettie190214360
HamersleyThomas EBlairClara A19041785
HamersmithAdolph WGuntherLydia A19021588
HamersmithEd JPohlIda M190416193
HamiltonAliceMantzH A190114103
HamiltonAnnieHoofingamerRobt W190114134
HamiltonBessie MayDollarAlexander M19041717
HamiltonElmer ECoxElva M190416384
HamiltonEvaSchoolingGordon S190013153
HamiltonFitzerWabbelsClara19031622
HamiltonIdaWheatleyWilliam H190315449
HamiltonJennette RDuBoisGeorge E190214479
HamiltonLora ESchnellerCharles19021577
HamiltonMabelHellenWm A190214229
HamiltonMimeMillerH R190113472
HamiltonMinnieHamiltonW R190113407
HamiltonMinnie EEbermanGeorge F190315471
HamiltonRay RHeinbachAnna M190214429
HamiltonSarah EllenWhislerEzra S190114197
HamiltonSebastian ESmithMaggie190215134
HamiltonW RHamiltonMinnie190113407
HamiltonWalter HHarrisonMinnie Maud190416213
HamiltonWilliam SBryantFanny19021586
HamiltonWilson DCrawfordEthel W190416404
HamlinAustin NNeidermeyerC H190416260
HamlinEnnis JStewartSussa M190315201
HamlinEthel EBeersEarnest G190214424
HamlinFay LHurtFrank F190214341
HammConradHinschMinnie A190114115
HammKatherineBakerLuther D19031629
HammelGeorge WAntoneLouise M190416182
HammelMarcus DeLHilligasSusanna190315218
HammerGunniesArnoldLena190416302
HammerRobt JTumblinMartha C19011418
HammerleFrankBransonLillie190214294
HammockE CMcCoyElizabeth1901143
HammondA JSmithElla190416272
HammondA SMaldonadoCharity R19031650
HammondAddie BHowesWright E190315231
HammondGeorgeRandallLucille190416461
HammondJamesAkerPearl19041792
HammondMaryZanderCarl A19031633
HamptonCassie AEppersonHenry F190215149
HamptonEdith IDarrowB O190013247
HamptonJohnKingAlice190214398
HandfordWm A GBancroftHelen190416204
HandyHarry CVoosEmma Eugenie190114215
HanerFrancis JLeekFrances190214377
HanesM CKindorfEola190214354
HaneyChas ESmithEmma N190214446
HaneyMarguerite AColemanAlmon P1903165
HanlonFrancis RowseyRobertsonOta Lorena19031652
HannaA JPeckenpaughOpal190416202
HannafordAnnie LLentFremont L190416205
HannahLucyMelbinAndrew J190316109
HannemanEugeniaVanBurenBertrand19021593
HannemannAureliaKatzerStephan M190315132
HanniHenryMichelBarbara190315184
HannifordAnnie LauraFaothEphraim S190114218
HannonJesseKenneyMary (Mollie)19031649
HanovanLottieFairchildMilton190013357
HanrahanM JBrackF E190013269
HanselO CArthurNettie190416142
HansenAdolph BHoseSusan M190214478
HansenAllen OHarveyGrace M190416315
HansenAmanda LVoightAlexander J190315254
HansenAndrew MJorgensenIda M190215136
HansenAnnaJullumPeter190215100
HansenAnna EJonesRobert190416230
HansenAugustaHollandHarry L190416115
HansenCarrieCasteelFred190315373
HansenGustafJohansenAnnie190416480
HansenHelgaStrawnM C190416301
HansenJulianeWeideCharles19041798
HansenLewis HansenPiersonElois Charlott190214415
HansenLouisHansenNalborg190013365
HansenNalborgHansenLouis190013365
HansenRudolph HLundbergCharlotte190416412
HansenSorenWissmanHulda190114152
HansenSylviaBackenHarry190417122
HansonCharles HHelgesenHilda S190416343
HansonFred CNordstromAnna C190416155
HansonHarryLunbergCaroline190013238
HansonHenryTrohAnnie T19041722
HansonHenryWardFlorence190315431
HansonHildaEltenHugo J190416168
HansonIreneDayD D190315319
HansonLawrence FSpaldingCarrie G190114210
HansonMarieGatzlofBert C190214453
HansonMaryWilsonWilber P190315439
HansonMary AgnesHuntJohn A190214364
HansonMaudLoyJohn Hays190315385
HansonMinnie DGoughnourEd B190113454
HansonNellieShieldsJames190315459
HansonPeter HenryGrubbLillyen M19011484
HanvilleJ WWilliamsMary T190416139
HaraldsonHAndersonAugusta E190013169
HaratsonA AStephensVina19021535
HarbaughR SWilliamsEthel B190013148
HarbisonJessieNortonRuben190416382
HardenbrookMinnieStewartEzra190013212
HarderAugust HDrantDella M190214290
HarderEmmaScheurerWilliam190113430
HardieEdnaMcAyealC R190315477
HardieEdward HClarkeFrances M190416118
HardieTaylor JosephPhillipsAimee Winefred190315328
HardisonLeonaMillerJ G190114185
HardsellHoward SSchulzeMinnie W190316188
HardwickCharlesReichenSusan190416411
HardwickF HTaylorM V190013139
HardyAsa SMcGuireNellie Ma19041782
HardyThomas JMorganDaisy190013363
HargerE CTittleCarrie Ella190114152
HargroveEdith EPlunkC F190113421
HarkinsJohn SMcKinleyGrace E190315381
HarlowEffieCumminsJames190416456
HarmanEffieRaynerJohn190013268
HarmonHenry CNestorLillie L190215124
HarmsAddie MSaxJohn H1901149
HarmsLeo OLewisAda C190013375
HarnEmmaBrookeNorman H190416403
HarnackFrankClarkDaisy G190013360
HarndenH MSchultzAnna190114135
HaroldAlaxOlsonAnna E190013330
HaroldEdward DLaffawLavina19031661
HarperAlice GFendhAlbert A190416269
HarperEdnaPriceRoss A190215142
HarrW RDurandHelen190315409
HarringtonF B (Jr)CarderTracy190214374
HarringtonHarry JamesJeffriesHattie190315404
HarringtonJacobMillerMary L190315205
HarringtonW CKoelscheFannie E190214249
HarrisAnna ElizabethGervurtzMatthew19041756
HarrisC CMorrisonM19011498