SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
HarrisCarl FOsmundMinnie190315285
HarrisDorothy MaeLathropJohn E190416253
HarrisG MVickeryRose190013181
HarrisGeorge KShepherdMabel R190416348
HarrisHelena C EMarksWm T190315313
HarrisHerman JWiseHelen190013251
HarrisJ JBriceAlice J19031630
HarrisJames AKeltnerLedida E190214415
HarrisJames GVisserLucie D190013158
HarrisJessiePeckJacob G190416159
HarrisJno JBriceAlice J190315259
HarrisJohn DSmithFlorence L190114221
HarrisMabel SPattonRoy F190214354
HarrisNancyOlsonNorman190214426
HarrisPatrick LSchulenbergJennie L190416459
HarrisSanford ENeururerGenevieve190315253
HarrisSarahRolfL E190013375
HarrisSarah D LTrumbullA L190315354
HarrisSarah EGodfreyO M190416425
HarrisT WRichAdella190013171
HarrisWm GBarrettMyrtle190113479
HarrisonArchibald IMountLouise Irene19021575
HarrisonCharles WAsplundElizabeth M190215124
HarrisonEdith MAndersonWilliam S19021516
HarrisonEtta EGretherAdolph190013384
HarrisonGeorge WPerkinsAnna E19041770
HarrisonMinnie MaudHamiltonWalter H190416213
HarrisonW RHumeJane C190013216
HarrodLuellaWilliamsClaud E190114128
HarrodMary EBenhamD B190214411
HarshmanE RHorrSadie190315380
HartAndrew BCrawfordMarguerite L190113407
HartAnnieBrownHenry190416478
HartDaisyDewolfEleazer I190215100
HartElmer SLarsenMarie190416251
HartJacobDowKatie190416318
HartLila TClawsonAndres190214265
HartMinnieRosendahlJ H190013247
HartN OMasonJames W19011426
HartPearlWagnerAdolph190114173
HartigW FPillerElsie190013136
HartingJohnCottyO B19011440
HartingLydiaMassmannHermann190013231
HartisonJohn SSmithEmma190013318
HartleyJoseph NRileaClara190214380
HartleyOliveMuirAlexander M190113444
HartmanBerthaSandstoneChester V190315227
HartmanChristina MNiedermeyerAnthony T190214400
HartmanE APoorAlice E190013352
HartmanG JShottoLida190013337
HartmanWm GMetzlerClara M190214360
HartmannFred J WSiegenthalerLydia M190315480
HartsonJamesAustinAmy19021530
HartungJakeBaumMary190013397
HartyMaryLehmanRobert190114319
HarveyArthur FStillwellOlive I190416313
HarveyEdna AWorthFrank E19021534
HarveyEugeneMartinHarriet190316112
HarveyGrace MHansenAllen O190416315
HarveyJ EReichweinCaroline C190013163
HarveyMinnieDenbowWm C190416376
HarveyR ETitisEmma190416150
HarveySamuelBradfordNanna190315464
HaseltonDelaonBrownFred A190013139
HashbergerSarah BJargeFred190113415
HaskellAnnieLucasW A19011461
HaskellEdna GWoodH E19021568
HaskinsDavidHaskinsIda E19011499
HaskinsElla LLewisCharles F190416431
HaskinsEmilyLaschieErnest C190114110
HaskinsIda EHaskinsDavid19011499
HasselgrenBettyCederquistCarl Oscar190214458
HastieClarenceDawsonSarah190315305
HastingPaulineKoppeAugust190013232
HastingsAliceJacksonClyde19011465
HastingsBudSchmidtPauline190315303
HastingsCharles FDeVaneyBertha J190416265
HastingsDaisy MThompsonJohn R190315461
HastingsMary EDavisonL W190013301
HastingsWilbur ODavisLorena W190416365
HastorfAda MAndersonEdward190315221
HastorfGeorgeLeisureFlorence190215110
HaswellCharles H (Jr)McCarthyMatilda190114124
HatchCarl HMcQueenRosa E190416366
HatchEdwin TFerrisLaura W19021564
HatchFredaRohweherChas F190113473
HatchMargaret MManningC H190416417
HatchWilliamCollinsSarah E190214281
HatfieldEdytheMayorEdwin O190315157
HatfieldEthelRobertsR W190013171
HatfieldLottie FHamLouis19031656
HathawayJ EWoodyMaude190214329
HathornMayBakerOliver190416131
HattonGeorge CFoleySadie Agnes190316395
HattonHorace ThurlowMcCulloughLaura Estella190315448
HaukeLouiseHaakeLouisa190214247
HaurnJenny SophiaSavoDavid19041755
HauschGeorgePresslerFannie E19041721
HauserConrad LWeberMary190416409
HauserMarie RBaileyS Wilks19041727
HausmannFritzBuckmanMartha190214313
HausworthCarriePeltonLeander190417111
HauthornAnna MGallowayCharles190315451
HavilandGeorge KRoweArabella Maud19031645
HavilandWm KLewisLena190416184
HawarthSamuelDibbleK B190013310
HawesDanielHowardStella19041778
HawesJ JCowanMammie19021514
HawkinsAnnie BBoardmanSamuel H190315412
HawkinsLena GRichmondClarence M190315330
HawkinsWilliam MWrightAlta R190114183
HawksNellieRiddleE C190416225
HawleyG FFraserJennie19031638
HawleyH HVanderbergCharlotte190013174
HawleyWm IAdkinsMargratta190214334
HawmanEmersonHallNellie M190214333
HawmanViola AWestWharton L190214397
HaworthCoraPattersonHarvey G190315415
HaworthMary SYorkMark190315411
HaworthMayMcEvansMcParrill McKinley190215105
HawsTRookPearl19021516
HawthorneLouise HawthorneBoiseWhitney Lyon190013219
HayBessieBlakelyCharles S190214277
HaySadie MFalaugusTheodore190315403
HaybergFrancesEricksonErick190416121
HaydenFlorenceCarrCyrus E190114109
HaydenHughScougallMaud G190214408
HaydenJ MNelsonsAnna190214437
HaydenJ WRhoadesMary E190416252
HaydenLucindaElwoodJames A190214475
HaydonOsia EShepperdWilliam J190215129
HayekFrankGannonStella190215118
HayesAliceBienvennLeon190416130
HayesBertDaileyHattie190113441
HayesHenryBuffimF C19011440
HayesJessie SHigginsFlorence19041732
HayesMarthaTaylorEdwin19031618
HayesMaudHellendoomHenry190214473
HayesNellie TNewbergP E190013129
HayesOtis NReederLetitia L190214463
HayesR BVoblesDasie190214432
HaynesDora EKeenerJoseph B190315479
HaynesGeo CLoomisEva D190114130
HaynesKate EMonroeWallace A190315280
HaynieH WWaltonGrace B190315232
HaynieJohn WmSkazeBertha Gladys190416163
HaynieNelle EFowlerElmer E19031681
HaysCharles PMastersonElizabeth190316113
HaysChasNeadAnnie19021599
HaysJohn APhillipsMaude M190416463
HaysLabelleLevisChas H190114118
HaysMinnie MaeLaMoreeJ H19021538
HaysOrvil HBrownAnna190114171
HaysWalter GMathersBessie G190416363
HaywardEdithBurkhardtJoe J19011435
HaywardIva LauraOwenE Thomas190113461
HaywardMayDixonGeo190315284
HaywardWm ESchroederMattie19021593
HaywoodHarry CWheelerTheodosia190013140
HazledineLizzieBargerJ E190013259
HazzardFrances EstelleBakerCyril Kenneth190315146
HeacockOlive MTurneyHarry L19041765
HeacockSadi JBakerG N19011473
HeaderlyBlancheRobsonWilliam E190416418
HealeEmmaDuckFrank N190214333
HealyMay JJenningsJohn A190113401
HearingLettieHopkinsJohn W19021572
HeartFrank MBariteauPheme L190416175
HeatchAliceBostockArthur190315336
HeathKittie JMortonF D1902153
HeathMayMcGregorLachlan190113464
HeathMyrtle VTorreyWilliam D190416197
HeathR WKintreaMartha190416417
HeatonAmy MBalesHenry C190214269
HeavenerBellePorterJack190315383
HeavnerMary JLameJohn H190114119
HeckartGussieGrousbeckM E190214455
HeckerEmilineTomlinsonFred S190013387
HeckingE FScottA L19011482
HeckmanCarrieLitherlandHarlan V190315174
HedbergJohn CJohnsonIda190113448
HeddingDelbert FLoweGertrude E190315319
HedgesArthur BZeekMargaret J190214306
HedgesGeorgie VRootSamuel D190114240
HedunAxelBentsenCarrie190113480
HedwellG FOlsonElin C19001396
HefelbowerLottie PGilbertO N190113430
HeftRosaJehorekRobert190315443
HegersS DGarrisonE D190114108
HeggieJane DAlexanderFrank N190013297
HeibergZ ANorbergAlice19041758
HeidenfelderLenaEhlenGeo A19021561
HeightH LydiaHieberC H19041735
HeiligCalvinLachmundElla190315474
HeilmannFriedaStockenbergLouis19021545
HeinbachAnna MHamiltonRay R190214429
HeinbachAnnie LWassClifton A190113458
HeinbachMary SStevensBurt R190416326
HeiserWilliam JohnLangCora Lucile190315333
HeisiJohn CAndersonMabel C190214350
HeitkemperAmeliaAlbrichJohn A19021579
HeitkemperAnna CWasherAlfred R190315279
HeitkemperBrunoWickhamJanet M190416295
HeitschuGertrude ElizabethShepardJohn Andrew190013194
HeitshinA HAinsworthJ C19011448
HeldCatherineEverettG W190113449
HelgesenHilda SHansonCharles H190416343
HelgesonW HAndersonCaroline190417100
HelinsEdytheLowrieJ F190315322
HellenWm AHamiltonMabel190214229
HellendoomHenryHayesMaud190214473
HellerAnnieKruegerErnst190315289
HelliereEarnest FArmstrongBright Ethel190315331
HellinChrisWilhelmFrida190013252
HellingF TBuchiA F190013201
HellyenCharles HSpragueHarriet B19021573
HellyerE LKorkishLouise190315290
HelmJamesBuoyDora190013274
HelmJennieReimannLouis A19031626
HelmL AShermanFred H190013312
HelmarCassieFerrisN B190113412
HelmsA JKnudsonIrene Agnes190416427
HelmsM AScottA B190013353
HelserEmmaSchnellJohn190315217
HelsnerJohnSchrantzEmma190416400
HeltzelCecilSmithCharles L190417122
HeltzelHarryStrattonClara R19011456
HeltzelIdaDavisD E190416392
HelzerJohnYossHattie190214417
HembreeNellieHousmanGeo A190013115
HemmingsJ IAdamsI M19021577
HemmulaHenryKarjalamenIda19041759
HemperlyJ HenrySnyderBessie Mae190315339
HemrichA ASchinkCharlottie190114122
HemstockEttaGrahamHorten N190114108
HemstockMaudeRandallFrank Irwin190416167
HencyeFred OGreenhausAnna L190113452
HendershottFrances MPutmanJ R190416239
HendershottGrantIronsFloy May190114164
HendersonAnnie BWingateSam W190013130
HendersonCarrieHallettG W19031665
HendersonEvelynHommelAlbert190214235
HendersonF ACormackJames190013316
HendersonFoster WBallElsie A190214441
HendersonIsabellaHowellEd190013246
HendersonJ HStaffordEva B19031652
HendersonJames ITylerEdith M19041758
HendersonJessie MSmithGeorge M19021545
HendersonJohn CSpaldingMyra G190315247
HendersonJohn WBradleyClara190315269
HendersonKatherine WCalvertFrancis H190315245
HendersonKatieWallaceHerman S Wallace190214287
HendersonLeonaWorthJoseph E190114173
HendersonLloyd BGentryMaud190013147
HendersonLucy DMastersonWilliam J190416413
HendersonMLewisP M H190114143
HendersonMargaretBurrCharles190315399
HendersonMary EWakleyWesley L190013281
HendersonSevn DEaganEvelyn S190214232
HendrickCassieSimpsonLouis J190013120
HendrickLouiseCarterAndrew W190315398
HendrickM EKinneyMary O190013129
HendricksLauraBrownEdward190215122
HendricksonHenrietta AColeEdward190214460
HendricksonHermanAndersonOlga190416309
HenkeChristina HBosarthH C190416365
HenleyEdward BReeseElizabeth190315169
HennemannHenry ATscharnerKate A190114180
HennengsenPeterSloughMary L190315235
HennessyFrank DBeutgenTheresa P190013179
HennessyNellieThorntonOliver C190315349
HenningA JRowanC M19011483
HenriciBertha MStephensonC A190416129
HenricksonEllaNordinAndrew190214413
HenriettyLHydeFred C190013290
HenriotGeo CRivetteFlorence J190315302
HenryEgbert FMillerGertrude190214374
HenryEvaHyslopRobert S190114222
HenryEvelynJenkinsC E190417114
HenryFrank ATerryEva190214315
HenryJohnGiebelhausHattie190114200
HenryKateMcAfeeRoger19011433
HenryMaud EWillEdward H190214267
HenryWilliamNeagleAnna190214261
HensenFredShockChristina190113478
HensleeCharles CLorgrenEdna S190315239
HensleyAnnieRichardsonWiley190315262
HensleyBessie MHollingsworthC19031674
HensleyD BColemanE B19011414
HensleyLeeStewartGrace190416336
HenspeterCarrie AMallettJas A19031649
HenstisWilliam HMillerMillicent M190416443
HensueEster MSniderR A190013343
HentonVestal LBagnallGerald19041744
HeolandElla DSchillingCharles19041790
HeppnerEva HGilbertW J190013160
HeppnerL WRicksHarriet L19041787
HerganErnestOlsonAnna190013242
HergotIda MCaffinFrank J19021567
HeringS APflugerDella190113444
HermanEmmyGiezekLudwig190416145
HermanJohn TNettlerRosa190113432
HermanMarthaRummellY M190315264
HermansJohnKingAlice M190013208
HermillyEdward L DGeddingsNellie T190113424
HerrickRolland BReeseWinnifred190416424
HerrimanFred LouisKlodtMarie Vera19021534
HerringNobleBarkerMina C190416354
HerriotEWhiteSusie19031629
HerrmannGeo EFingerMary190214452
HerschfieldMauriceOchusMarie190416407
HershmanM ASteinbachThresa19011420
HertingMaryFernedingGeorge190416375
HertscheJ CBodleyMay Belle190416241
HertzmanJohn APittockKate I190013221
HerzigBerthaBelzAlfred J190113399
HerzigIdaBergerWilliam190214293
HerzingerWm FCastroBessie D190416124
HeslinJ TBrinkLulu I190113427
HessChristinaLeutholdJacob190315409
HessLenora ESewardLoren1901147
HessMHunterW M190214367
HessmannChas JBeckerChristina190013154
HessongPearlStewartJane190114369
HesterDellaCarlsonAlfred19031653
HettHerbert ECronkEffie190114152
HettelschmidtJames A ASchmidtSusanna190417106
HettlerA CKuhnCatherine19041720
HeuetElizabethWoodF P190113449
HevlandC WTobiasCornelia M190113417
HewesE ISmithDonna L190416329
HewettFredNelsonHattie190416147
HewettFrederick EHuttCelia L190114228
HewettJennieShreveHenry W19011413
HewittArthur LWarrenPearl190315307
HewittMyrtle ABeckerW H190013197
HewittRoyDrakeMaud190114213
HexterEstherSternbergSeligman190214477
HexterLillianStranseLehman19041765
HexterRaymondThompsonPaul B190214371
HeywoodMinnieViaGuy F190416433
HeywoodWinifred EReevesFrank H190417123
HiattIda EFullamJohn190013385
HiattMahalia EBurgeJ B190416173
HibbardHellen MayPagetEdward Walter190214424
HibbardJames NHornMinnie190114142
HibbardJohn JJohnsonCarrie N190315247
HibbardMarianMitchellC E19041725
HibberdCharlie NWadeCarrie L190315309
HibbertRose AliceWileyOliver190416368
HibbsJessieCraftCharles A19031627
HibnesHelenSchwickertJohn190416284
HickelCora FlorenceSchoferAdolph F190315263
HickeyAndrew AKielDoretta W190315158
HickeyJ FWilsonMamie19011479
HickeyTillieZahnErwin190416379
HicklinMinnie MWatsonGeorge T190114122
HicklingEileen DavyCranstonJames A19041791
HickmanCharles EverettNoltnerLeona Martha190416330
HickmanHulda MStephensonRobert E190315228
HickmanJ WPughOlive E19011481
HicksAnna AWadeAustin M190416374
HicksEthel FOgilbeeAlfred S190315315
HicksF EMilmEtta190013219
HicksMildred AParrishNorman C190416162
HicksNellie CLipkeErnest F19041762
HidyAliceWattAlexander190416458
HieberC HHeightH Lydia19041735
HieskaSannaPretlulaAulti190315395
HiettDora AnnBruceClarence H19031663
HigdonAllen HBennettMary S190214302
HigginsFlorenceHayesJessie S19041732
HigginsHarriette SHallH W190315356
HigginsMackLarsonMinnie190315236
HigginsW WJacksonEmma190315400
HighbergRudolph HRandallRuby190416322
HightMarionMcKnightJohn W19031683
HigsonHMcCaigN G190013353
HildebrandCharles WSniderEmma L190316109
HildebrandEmmaPeckE J19011490
HilderstadNBennettC W19011424
HildrethEvaMulliganH190416319
HilesMarvin LSagerMyrtle E190013370
HilgrathHeleneDanguegerA19041723
HillA PRickertE M19011427
HillArthur GMahoneyJosephine19041741
HillCharles HWelchBonita190417118
HillEdward EMitchellAnnie F190315286
HillEthelEdgertonLeroy E190416274
HillFranzWilliamsSandra190214278
HillG WJensenNettie19041769
HillH SLoborrogueM F190113471
HillHenryGrayLaura190013214