SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
MorganC WKuchRosa K190013285
MorganCecilia MGatesChas T190114156
MorganDaisyHardyThomas J190013363
MorganDellStutesmanNellie190114123
MorganEthelDavisRalph Ferrien190416479
MorganHenry RTorisFermenia190214448
MorganJaspNilssonCristine M190416132
MorganJohn HFayRosa E190214382
MorganJohn SWarmothDot190315283
MorganLorenaLetscherJohn C190113442
MorganMargaretGranAlbert F19031621
MorganMaryanNealGeorge W190416305
MorganNetterMorseJ B19011479
MorganNettie VJeffcottVernon190013145
MorganNorma AKindredJ L190114181
MorganUnaEdwardsRobert A190214423
MoriartyDavid JBatemanMaude S190114166
MorisonHarriet MaeTonsingHenry19031692
MormerFrankKnechtSybile19021589
MorocaFrankSaccomanno19021519
MorrellJas GShelyJ N190214291
MorrellMaudVroomFrederick w19011421
MorrinBlanche NKingF A190315397
MorrinWallace WGriffinMary L190315205
MorrisAlfred FGreenwoodIsabel C190013222
MorrisCharles AMasonMary A19041775
MorrisClarence VKruegerMargareta Grace190315272
MorrisJesse LBurkeIda M190013387
MorrisLillieBurlingameMilford J190214291
MorrisMayWatersJ S190315475
MorrisMinnieKlineEdward190416349
MorrisMollie EMastenCharles C190114242
MorrisSadie EGilbertGorge190417118
MorrisSamMessnerJosie A190215123
MorrisWithrow EReuthemanLouise190315342
MorrisonCarrie BSchmeltzerJohn190416140
MorrisonCharlotte MSmithFrank B190214386
MorrisonGerald E AMayfieldBeatrice19031632
MorrisonH BKilgoreGrace C190013178
MorrisonJohn HRobinsonSophronia L19021570
MorrisonMHarrisC C19011498
MorrisonMay MBeldingHoward Henry19031684
MorrisonWm JBellingerKatherine H1903166
MorrissNellGanoR190214406
MorrowCliffordPellitEuphemia190416309
MorrowLWhartonS K19011455
MorrowRosettaSpoonerHerman1902151
MorrowWilliamMulrenanDelia190013318
MorseEva LouiseMoirWilliam T190315173
MorseHarriet MLockwoodSamuel P190114205
MorseJ BMorganNetter19011479
MorsePercy MGodfreyMargaret E190315333
MorseW HNikoitzJ E H190013194
MortensonLenaPetersonJohn190013277
MortimerChas SHopkinsHelen J190214314
MortonF DHeathKittie J1902153
MoserNettieSmithW E190114165
MosesA HHullMyrtle E190013213
MoshbergerAlbert FShrockNettie L190315303
MosherCarson NTownsendEmma190114147
MosherLeon HQuinnBessie G190416353
MoskowHarryWiseEva190013155
MossC ABrooksKatie190416261
MossEstelleKingSamuel19031685
MossRachaelHallockAlonzo190114120
MossWilliam SCastleBeuhlah C190417113
MottAlbertMeyersHelena190315283
MotterFrankFishburnAdah M190113474
MotterJuliusDurantAlice M19031650
MoultonAlphaKopperJohn190013241
MoultonGeorgeCummingsLillie190013221
MoumalHectorPugetAlice190315179
MountLouise IreneHarrisonArchibald I19021575
MowreyJoseph MowreyMillerMable M190315329
MoyerEdith JoyWoodruffW G190214409
MoyersJames FCoalbertHattie May190315280
MuchowMeta J MWagnerGustav190315266
MudieElizaMelvilleJames W190013149
MuehrJEmmonsOllie190417113
MuellerMary GWinklebeckPearl190013278
MuernerEmmaSeigenthalerAlfred190114192
MuffleyWilliam PHodsonGertrude190315239
MuhlerH OMessengerFlora190113409
MuhleyKatieHoltzHenry190114233
MuirAgnesCostelloSam190315353
MuirAlexander MHartleyOlive190113444
MulchayJames HMunkersKathryn190318250
MulheronElizabeth CAtkinsonSamuel W190315330
MulkeyEmmaFowlerGeorge R190416374
MulkeyEmmaFerrellThomas190214348
MullanAlbert EMcRaeJessie190013245
MullenE PMaxwellMaggie19031676
MullerAugustSilvaCarmin190214269
MullerEdward WFrickC May190315293
MullerJ CThielAnnie190013365
MullettGaitney MabelLaBarreCharles Whiting19031678
MullhollenLloyd FMcGillivrayEliza190417120
MulliganHHildrethEva190416319
MulrenanDeliaMorrowWilliam190013318
MultanenIdaNuikkanenWilho19041726
MundtEstellaHughesEdward C190214418
MunkersKathrynMulchayJames H190318250
MunnSamuelCampbellMartha19041725
MunroP ARogersM E190214355
MunroSavinia BCampbellJames T190214317
MunsellFarmington AParsonsCarrie A19031644
MunsonBerthaSergeantBert O190416265
MunsonMillieTaylorThomas190214296
MunsonMunsStenholmJennie190315181
MunterMamieEatonHarry190013198
MuraltErnestWilliamsMay190416229
MurdockMargaretLunsfordCharley190416384
MurhardChristian BReichenMargaretta190114202
MurisonAlice LLewisBenjamin190315167
MurpheyMabel MWaldronThomas190416358
MurphyAliceYostPeter H190416330
MurphyDavid AKauffmanM A Laura190315224
MurphyDellaFulkersonSamuel Seth190316100
MurphyEdward PDinneenMay190315437
MurphyEmmaFitzgeraldW R190214362
MurphyIdaFreebergSamuel S190013321
MurphyIda AWeisHenry190417108
MurphyJames TNeickenClara M190416241
MurphyJoseph EReedMinnie C190315356
MurphyJosephineO'HaraBernard190114217
MurphyMarthaHylandWm19011427
MurphyMaryStuckeyJohn M19031696
MurphyMary MWilliamsFrank M190113406
MurphyMay EWaltonGeorge R190416292
MurphyMay IDrewAlfred B19021513
MurphyNettieGumpJoseph H190113393
MurphyOren MAdamsMaude190315241
MurphyOrrie CTraxingerMary J1902153
MurphyTimothy JLeonardLucy190114105
MurphyWilliam DMelrathE Estella190416420
MurrayA MLilesL J190013161
MurrayAlbertaMcPheeWm S190416199
MurrayAnnieParkerThomas E190315407
MurrayCatherineReisleyA V19011430
MurrayChas ETrembathAnnie190114170
MurrayChas ETrenbathAnnie190114133
MurrayEdith MPierceCharles G190416155
MurrayIda GRiggsHenry C190013142
MurrayLillianBrandisWm19011429
MurrayMaudeSmithPeter A19031693
MurrayMayAgeeJames19011445
MurrayS DLoweA N190114232
MurraySuez LLoweAlbert A190315470
MurtaughElsieBushDan190114142
MurtonGeo TMeachamHarvie190315204
MurtonMina MReichleJohn O190315200
MusemanJosephineBurrieAlbert190214312
MusgraveJames RFlehartyClara Vogelesany190416319
MusgroveMarie LRitterHenry J190114153
MusyznskiMaryWardenEdward19031633
MutchAlexanderGroceFlorence E190315412
MutchEliza JBowieJohn S190416419
MuthbrownG AWeissJennie L190013396
MyerLeonard MAgnewGrace Ellen190315148
MyerW NRalphConstance190013276
MyersAndrewHooperSarah E19011466
MyersChas FZungruckelTeresa190315304
MyersCorinne ELorinsburyChas A19021574
MyersEmma DNeikirkGeo M190214448
MyersF EWilsonK R190114223
MyersHMontgomeryW L190013160
MyersHarry JosephAndersonTillie May190315146
MyersInez MabelCookLeland Seeley19001395
MyersJ SWhitneyClara1902155
MyersL CJodanVirginia G190315369
MyersMattieSatterwhiteWill C19011474
MyersMinnieLeichtweishJohn F R190013184
MyersMollie ECampbellC P190113465
MyersRobert RStarrEmma R190315206
MylanderEmmaConnellyWalter190416269
MylundMarySaariErik190315303
NadelF MRichardsJ F190013130
NaeveGeorgeInglesMargaret1901148
NagelSMaierLulu190416401
NagellLillie SFosterLeon Franklin190416336
NaggePeter JMaxwellEleanor19031662
NaisbittBertie MJenkinsHerbert F190217469
NalwagJ TLemonEmma F190013183
NangemanJohnBreckenridgeFlorence19031675
NashAlfred WVickersAnnie J19031675
NashChas ECosperTearl190114212
NashLina MayParsonsBurton S190315251
NashMarie ASmithGeorge190113394
NassaLottie CFosterFred190416174
NastsAgnes MWalchFrederick G190214399
NastsLouise CFoleyWalter H190315281
NationMyrtle BelleRichJohn Francis190315446
NatterFrank JRheoEstelle Ardina190416376
NattistadSophiaBeutelspackerH F Wm190114183
NaueCatherine MThunEd J A190013204
NavenEvaReadClyde R190416435
NaylorA WNeimesK L190416431
NaylorHermanEsthergranAgnes190416386
NeadAnnieHaysChas19021599
NeagleAnnaHenryWilliam190214261
NeagleE FCollierR M190113426
NealArthur WJonesGrace190315166
NealEdna EmilyMacPhersonLawrence190315359
NealGeo HJonesHarriet R190114177
NealGeorge WMorganMaryan190416305
NealOscar ASinclairMargaret J190214285
NealandT GDavisAnne190214345
NealeCharles FPottsMargaret E190416476
NealeMattie FWelchOtis19031620
NealeSadiePetersonH Walter19031620
NearRalph DHuntBertha E190315469
NeecePearlGrahamJ R190416149
NeedhamElinor CReedH G190214226
NeedhamFred AFosterMinnie B190416401
NeeleyC EdithKroghGustav A190315444
NeeleyI GCalkinsEdna E19031619
NeelyFrancesGilkeyB19011459
NeepJohn HCooperEmma190315302
NeerBert EMasseyMary A19031651
NeerHelen ROverbeckOscar E190315238
NeesonThomas FDonohueMary19041729
NeffDavid AEllerIona190315281
NeffJustus TBoetelleAnnie U190013239
NehrenFrankHooverJessie B190113427
NeibertGeoCollinsKatie19031640
NeibertJohnSmallwoodBlanche190214276
NeickenClara MMurphyJames T190416241
NeickenElizabeth MSweeneyJ W190013368
NeidermeyerC HHamlinAustin N190416260
NeigerHenryLennKaroline19021586
NeikirkGeo MMyersEmma D190214448
NeimesAnnieCreightonW H190114191
NeimesK LNaylorA W190416431
NeldonF NMarksLydia V19031698
NelmsMayWigleJohn H190114194
NelsenCatherineLarsenFred C C190416444
NelsonAGirvenThos190013340
NelsonAlfredEklundAnna M190114223
NelsonAlfredMayfieldDorothy190417185
NelsonAlfredPearsonHilda190416249
NelsonAliceFlukeFrank190315299
NelsonAlmaBurensGustav190013370
NelsonAmanda CFranchJames M19031698
NelsonAndrewWilsonEmma Louisa190113445
NelsonAndrew EDearbornHannah Elizabeth19021575
NelsonAnniePetersonHenning190013370
NelsonArvidPetersonHilma190013371
NelsonB HSilvermanEthel19041737
NelsonCharles JMeadeMary190416177
NelsonChristinaSorensonB190214275
NelsonE MMcCarthyMargaret190416245
NelsonEmmaThompsonGeo190114213
NelsonEva MayWoodburyA G19021514
NelsonFredPearsonHilma C190114139
NelsonFrederickAndersonAnna190315390
NelsonG JKrausD M190013347
NelsonGertie MayAndresenJohn S190416479
NelsonHattieHewettFred190416147
NelsonHenryAndersonBerte Christine190114212
NelsonHerbertBaurkeIna S190416135
NelsonIdaJonesWilliam190013237
NelsonJamesHohenleiterGussie190214353
NelsonJohnChristensenChristine190114126
NelsonJohnJohnsonJennie190013198
NelsonJohnJohnsonWaren190114202
NelsonJuliusSmithRachael190417121
NelsonLagerttaLindstromC190013279
NelsonLoraTozierRichard E190315250
NelsonLouisa MHobbleJohn L190315153
NelsonM AxeliaThompsonMartin J190416150
NelsonMaryFoyeC H190416207
NelsonMaryButlerJ L190416235
NelsonMary CBisseGeo A190013383
NelsonN ECarlsonEmma C190214454
NelsonN JLeeBertha190416155
NelsonNellieCarlsonCharles190416281
NelsonOlofCresseyMary T19041731
NelsonPeterHoganAnnie190416302
NelsonPeterMonroeRuby190013275
NelsonPeter ThornwaldRobinsonMary Lizzie190315276
NelsonSarah IsabellaMinsingerCharles E19031642
NelsonSelmaCarltonVictor190214428
NelsonThos MBergAnnie190013241
NelsonsAnnaHaydenJ M190214437
NendelAristaHubbardMabel B190315207
NendelDora BAndersonC J190013314
NendelElsieBurnsC J190113390
NengebawerRobertZimmermanJohanna190315190
NernCharles CPattersonMinnie Irene190215102
NestorLillie LHarmonHenry C190215124
NettlerRosaHermanJohn T190113432
NeubauerEllaGosnollChas F190013194
NeubauerRichardByersNellie Ethel19041721
NeubertPeterWangemanRosa190417103
NeumanEdwardSiegesAnna190114189
NeumannKarlBekkerOttilee190416307
NeunertA FDickelMinnie190416228
NeurueGeorgeCarrickHelen190214362
NeururerGenevieveHarrisSanford E190315253
NevelsFlora AStiegelerCarl190214471
NewChas HDeBurghAnna190114224
NewFrankDonahueAnnie190013233
NewGeoBurtonLeafy190315435
NewJennie MCaldwellJ P19031688
NewbergP EHayesNellie T190013129
NewburgJosephineWilliamsT19011444
NewbyEddieStammevjohannJohn190315145
NewbyMelindaSmithJohn Harlon190416328
NewcombG AKingStella190214465
NewcombRoger IMillerLettie L190013371
NewellHerbertBakerCarrie190114228
NewellJohn MBaylorLena M190416467
NewellRayMcIrvinOlive190416378
NewhausKatharinaOelsnerWilliam190214457
NewlandAugusta WJohnsonAlexander190013206
NewlandFred ADaniellsGrace H190315338
NewlandsALoveN Grace190013245
NewlenEffie TFrenchAlbert E190114229
NewmanAnnieSlossenJoseph190113429
NewmanC LMcArthurIsabell190214462
NewmanIdella CNewtonJasper J190315341
NewmanJ AHaggbloomHilma190114117
NewmanLinnieGosnellDeWitt C190315177
NewmanMarguretteCartwrightJ B190315384
NewmanMyrtleWilkinsonJohn190416455
NewmanRusselObbereitherJennie A190315137
NewmannGustavMcMillanAnnie19041721
NewtonChasHuntElizabeth19011482
NewtonHerbert EShockleyLeanna19041791
NewtonJ WMillerL M19011469
NewtonJasper JNewmanIdella C190315341
NewtonLelaYoungWillis V190214382
NewtonLeliaCookAbel W19041750
NiagelyJohnAebyIda190315458
NiceChas WWhiteMary E190113405
NicholasMonnerRoberdingAnnie19021550
NicholsBert HEricksonMinnie C19031612
NicholsCharlesBaxterAmanda M19041766
NicholsMargaretteGlascockRoy W190315168
NicholsonGeorge MGrabenhorshAnna A190416290
NicholsonJohnBrownHattie190113416
NicholsonThomas J BStrahanAntoinette W190214404
NickersonJennieAllenLaude190013266
NickumBessie MMiddlebrooksErnest A190416327
NicolJoan SBoydWilliam190417114
NiedermarkW M FDowlingMary E190215102
NiedermeyerAnthony THartmanChristina M190214400
NikkalsenCarriePetersonOscar190315132
NikoitzJ E HMorseW H190013194
NilandMaryLeoWilliam190315335
NilssonCristine MMorganJasp190416132
NisingerWalter EPhillipsElla19031671
NixonC GBusterIda M190013263
NixonJohnJalmaAnnie19011496
NobleChas HenryWoodwardC Adelaide190013112
NobleMentarKenworthyChas J190013330
NoblittGertrude MayRowenDevon H190416430
NoensMaryLacaeyseAugust190113410
NoisGussieAllowayE C1904179
NolanGeo M (Jr)ClarkMary190315335
NolandAliceShortridgeW F190214370
NoldCarrieBakerGeorge D190214436
NoltaMargaraetBehrenzArthur190416452
NoltnerFrede HMansfieldHattie J190315334
NoltnerLeona MarthaHickmanCharles Everett190416330
NoonW C (Jr)WoodwardJane G190114200
NoonanEllaDillonJos190013333
NoonanJosephBloomerJulia F190013206
NoonanThomas FMcGrathMargaret A1904178
NorbackCarl OFridellMary190315296
NorbergAliceHeibergZ A19041758
NorbergFrankEhrenstromEmmy190013301
NorcrossLaura LWilsonAlexander190114141
NordenMaud APrudhommeWilliam E190315296
NordhousenAnnie MJohnsonFranklin A190114208
NordinAndrewHenricksonElla190214413
NordstromAnna CHansonFred C190416155
NordviJohnBrannonBertha19021555
NorgardI EJohnsonAmanda A190214454
NormanChasJohnsonSelma190214274
NormanJohnBehnkeMatilda190416404
NorthHenryBrittsBertha M190416341
NorthJenniePackerClyde H19041787
NorthWilliam ColumbusScottEva Inez190214444
NorthopInezLoveGreen C190114106
NorthrupClara EHallRobt F190315197
NorthrupJohn LAxleyCarrie190315217
NortonFredKibbyBelle190416198
NortonJohnLewisVirginia190315449
NortonRosaGriffisNewton A190315254
NortonRubenHarbisonJessie190416382
NortonRubenHintonMamie1902157
NostE JHillearyC B190013333