SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
NotbohmLester RSweeneyPauline M190214396
NothnagelAnnaTrachselJacob1903164
NottageGeo HWillisFloy190214322
NottinghamEthelFullertonNathan190315455
NowotnyMaryLuttmannHenry190214425
NubleyC AMillenPriscilla M190416186
NudlemanNettieKamusherAbraham19031648
NuikkanenWilhoMultanenIda19041726
NunamakerFrankDorlandEdna190214430
NunnRichardFrevettE B19011449
NunterR PSwanFrances A190013183
NuttEdithBowmanAugust190315197
NuttNormanJohnsonBeda190315145
NyeClarenceWenkerMamie190416280
NylineMaudBakerCharles190013233
O'BrienArchibald J (Jr)JenkinsGertrude190416126
O'BrienElizabeth SMcGrathMichael J190214272
O'BrienMichaelWainwrightEunice1903169
O'BrienMichael JReichartElla190214262
O'BrienWmLohseLillie190214364
O'BryanAliceKolthoffJoseph F190416396
O'ConnellBerthaPattonWm T190214318
O'ConnellMay EFentonLuther J190416471
O'ConnellTheresaFeeneyJames19031640
O'ConnorFlorence AYeomanC C190416368
O'ConnorMinnieGodfreyScott D190013210
O'DeaMary VCoffeyJohn V190113409
O'DellDoraO'DellJoseph190013191
O'DellJosephO'DellDora190013191
O'DohertyWm GLighterMary M190416259
O'DonnellMargaretHollandAlexander190416262
O'DonnellMary KDernbachJohn L19041751
O'DonnellWilliamReynoldsMildred190416372
O'GaraMayCollierHenry E190214383
O'GoraS HPattonL C19011425
O'HanlonMaryBurnsThomas190315226
O'HaraBernardMurphyJosephine190114217
O'HaraWmO'LearyMaggie190013268
O'LearyLouise GGrisbackWilliam H190214417
O'LearyMaggieO'HaraWm190013268
O'MearaJ SMillerE A190214457
O'NealEdmundOldsJulia190315461
O'NealLouisa CHockingWm R19031689
O'NeillArthur JSkinnerMrs Lea19021581
O'NeillDaisyBlazierEugene190315194
O'RourkeTheresaMaloneMartin190123130
OatfieldErnestEddyPhoebe190013308
OatfieldRobert EDavidsonVerona A19011447
ObbereitherJennie ANewmanRussel190315137
OberenderGussie LRochonJ R190013360
OberenderJack WKellySereta19041794
ObermullerJennieChattenC Ray190417124
ObristChas ETidecombeHarriet M190214246
ObrockEmmaThompsonElmer190315250
ObrockMaudBurgoyneFred190315422
OchsMikeBarronCarrie190416122
OchusMarieHerschfieldMaurice190416407
OcinskaBalbinaSenezenskiTofil19031637
OdaleWalter BEnnisKatherine190416120
OdeleNellie MCrookJ H190013277
OdellGrace AWaldenCecil H19021565
OdomCatherineAllwenRudolph190416235
OdomNancy EMcCartyAlbert G190417108
OelschlaegerHermanCottzEmma S19011428
OelsnerAugustaSeneyEarl190315475
OelsnerHenriettaMaderWilliam190416332
OelsnerWilliamNewhausKatharina190214457
OeschEdward DBauerLouisa M190214282
OesterJosephRoeberMeta190315210
OgdenAllieRicheyJames19031612
OgdenEdna LKeeneEdwin Forest190215135
OgdenGordon SSorbieAlthea190416342
OgdenIreneWoodinWilliam190315289
OgdenJames THoffmanIda E190013126
OgdenRuthCameronWilliam190315380
OgdenW AEnochLilian J1903164
OgilbeeAlfred SHicksEthel F190315315
OgilbeePaul ACherrierMyrtle F190315211
OglesbyEmmaMcAlpinArthur B190316160
OhlandtHenry WGoodmanMaud190416410
OhlsLenaEvansJ M190113423
OhlsenThea R WBabbMinnie190013248
OhmeMartha EMitchellGeorge190214364
OineNickodemusHolmstromElizabeth190416275
OlanderSelma ALeeOle E190315355
OldenW DThompsonMary T190417171
OldenburgFranlk MAultmanAnnie A190315244
OldmanSidneyFultonFannie190013308
OldsJuliaO'NealEdmund190315461
OldsKatherine CClelandClyde E190315462
OldsteinSamuelSokoloffFannie190114143
OlinMatilda CHohenleitnerBarney19011416
OliveNellieBlairBen E19041735
OliverCharles HForsythWinnie E190215113
OliverCharles MMillerCynthia A19021599
OliverChas EBrownEdyth190315375
OliverDaisySmithBen A190114195
OliverH DDonicaLizzie190113390
OliverLenaMooreF M190214365
OliverMack CSmithMaggie M190013145
OliverRobert HWhiteAmy190315211
OllerBert JRansomeMary190113392
OlmstedClarence LAltmanRosabella190315312
OlsenAndrewLarsenMaria190315355
OlsenAndrewHalsteadMatilda190013192
OlsenAnnaRodlunAlbert O190315425
OlsenAnnaLeslieJames A19041726
OlsenAnna SophiaWittelandChristopher190114208
OlsenGustav ABushEmma M190214358
OlsenJens PChristensenMary190416296
OlsenJosephBjornsenThora190114201
OlsenLouisBertrandLouise190013340
OlsenLudwigPiochEmma190013223
OlsenNealWrightLaura B190114203
OlsenOlava ElizabethLindlandBernt Johan190114209
OlsenOliveBensonOliver19011413
OlsenTheodoreThompsonCecelia190416454
OlsnerEmmaLeneyWilliam E190315474
OlsonA GRandolphEllen19011474
OlsonAnnaHerganErnest190013242
OlsonAnna EHaroldAlax190013330
OlsonCarenMagnusonC F19031682
OlsonCharleyKallbergAlina190315162
OlsonElenBergmanGus190416276
OlsonElin CHedwellG F19001396
OlsonFred LeeReedMinnie L190013255
OlsonGustSolquistMartha190416337
OlsonGustOlsonMary190013188
OlsonHannahHoltCarl Emil190416290
OlsonIdaThurstonA W190013187
OlsonJohn ZMelbyPetra190013422
OlsonLillie MBrasenL G190417121
OlsonMaryOlsonGust190013188
OlsonMatilda BJansrudRobt190214242
OlsonNormanHarrisNancy190214426
OlsonOscarStewartAnnie E190315316
OlsonPerry SKellyIda19021598
OlsonSigurdBarquistAnna190316101
OlsonTheresa EBellThomas C19041757
OlssonGerdaPinotVictor19011493
OlsteadAugustaEricksonJohn19011415
OngAhLongLow190113473
OpdykeHettieLohmanHenry C190114195
OpieF GLanningLillian M19021541
OpitzHattieKewinThomas19011490
OppermanEugene WKuhneWill F190315224
OppermanLouiseStoneLloyd B190013185
OpplegerLouisaDavidsonCharles190416344
OrchardHettieDeLanoJames W190416267
OrchardMarieFritzReuben190315219
OrchardSeldenBong (Nok Bong)Elsie190315201
OrcottEdith IBramanGrant C19011443
OrdCharlotteIngramFrancis190416288
OrdwayTessiePartridgeHarry A190315358
OrganJames DDoaneNellia A19011496
OrmsbyRussellGreenAlice19031619
OrniJacobFormalaLizzie190214346
OrrHMcEwenLucretia190013253
OrtmanF WMcCollumAnna Bacon19041763
OrtonA FMonoghanThos H19011447
OrtonBertha AMitchellPaul190315227
OrtonMabel PLarnerJames H19041775
OrweilerRaySeguinMary190113400
OsbornBeatrice BJohnsonCharles E190416126
OsbornRosabelPetersonForest J19021531
OsborneEleanor JSieversPaul J190013202
OsborneOwenSullivanBarbara190013196
OsburnAndrew JClarkRose190215118
OsburnBessie MBassCharles A190114140
OsenbergBerthaMcDonoughJames190315437
OsmonElmer AAngelMabel Evelyn190316106
OsmundAlfredLyonsEva Albright190416282
OsmundMinnieHarrisCarl F190315285
OsmundOteliaRoodFred190013358
OsterSusieGerlachJ M190013125
OstermarkLenaPetersJohn190416275
OsterveerC (Jr)ShaferMarie190416381
OstlandLillieSunderlandLouis190315170
OstlundBettySjostromErik19031625
OstranderBessiePlummerW L190416474
OtisDellaThoyerG H19011432
OttEmilCookLula190416197
OttLouisFranzElizabeth190114142
OttenHenry CMcKibbenClara May19021572
OttesenMRassmussenMinnie19011451
OttoF PKirkpatrickMay190114113
OttoWilliam FBuehlenMinerva E19041747
OuiKinLeeChung190113412
OverbeckOscar ENeerHelen R190315238
OverholtzerOra RHolladayJoseph A190416414
OvermanAnton FFrenchEtta M190316117
OvesonAxelSampsonSikke Elena19021559
OwenCharlesBurtonMargaret190416442
OwenE ThomasHaywardIva Laura190113461
OwenIda JTurnerWallace E190214480
OwensAlice MGardnerDavid W190315295
OwensDoraRobertsEdward M190315432
OwensEdgarBensonBetty1903165
OwensLena MMcEwenD E190013272
OwensMary CMalarkeyCharles B190214330
OwensW RDorrisAlice F190416264
PackardsG ARichardsonAnna190113472
PackerCharleyRampKatie190315479
PackerClyde HNorthJennie19041787
PaddockClaraFranceRobert J190215136
PadrickBen FGilmanJennie E190315243
PaetschEdwardWagnerEmilie190417107
PageChasDowdKatherine O190013190
PageFlorence LMacomberWalter J190416316
PageMary JaneWailesGeorge Herbert190315211
PagetEdward WalterHibbardHellen May190214424
PagetMillie ADorningJames A190013259
PairdleHattieFidtigCharles190214414
PalmCarolinaWalgrenGus190315161
PalmaturEmma JStephensJohnie190013304
PalmbladHulda CGustafsonFred190114121
PalmerClarence VBrooksBlanch190416388
PalmerE OLackeyEthel M190416460
PalmerG DCopelandL E190013234
PalmerGeorge WFlickMyrtle Alice190416357
PalmerHiram JuddRinkenbergerMary Ellen190416422
PalmerJames HPatisonLaura M190013179
PalmerJeromePaxtonBessie19041783
PalmerJno BGernoldLena190013222
PalmerKateMcSorleyEdward F190315286
PalmerL CHowardLena L19011453
PalmerMinnie MStoutC E190416389
PalmerSabien SPerrottMargaret E190214433
PalmerSadieCoatesRufus190315338
PanckCharles CGoodwinMyrtle E190417109
PangFongYingYuet190013318
PankhouserMargaretGerlingerCarl190416306
PantonJames JWoodElizabeth A190315261
PapeElla MCroninJ W190214453
ParacelineErcoleBadoraccoLena190013278
ParcelCora JVanDomelinJohn190114169
PardeeJosieLusbyJohn19031615
PardeeMabelBraithwaitEdw1902154
PareEugenie MMcDonaldJames190214288
ParelinsM RDenboerJosephine19031722
ParentiJohn AlphonsGuglielnoTeresa Jaubetta19031635
ParentsPeterBartelemuccioLucy190315288
ParickJ MMcCaffertyHettie1903168
ParisPearlStewartHenry A19041755
ParkE BWolfeConstance190013113
ParkGeorgeBostenCarrie L190013349
ParkerAgnesWilsonEugene Arthur19031667
ParkerAlbertGrayLizzie190013351
ParkerBelleMaloneyJohn190416327
ParkerCortlandt LBrettellFannie G19041752
ParkerElsieStanfieldThomas E190013350
ParkerH ARoyM E190114107
ParkerHarry EMeyerMyrtle190214471
ParkerHiram BRobbBessie190317322
ParkerHugh AbnerSuttonRose Beatrice190114186
ParkerL LKieckerMargaret190417105
ParkerManuella MChandlerLee190214285
ParkerMary MMonroeW H190013169
ParkerMaude MSearsNelson C190214260
ParkerMyrtleCombsMarion R19021561
ParkerNellie TPhillipsWm T190215127
ParkerOrrin GPlunkettMay Rose190013169
ParkerT CBerryWinnie E190114118
ParkerThomas EMurrayAnnie190315407
ParkerWm HGollingsAnnie E190114160
ParksFannie EGripperJerome C190013382
ParmeleSethSlaterSarah E190013222
ParmelinPerry EGillmanJennie B1901144
ParmerLida EKingThomas H190114178
ParrishEliza LCoxE M19021549
ParrishLillie MMoffettG Frank190013116
ParrishNorman CHicksMildred A190416162
ParrishRobert LSharkleyNellie A190013132
ParrottCarrie MayChapmanLoren H190013228
ParrottEffieCarpenterJohn Wallace190416247
ParrottJennie LGreenAllen F190214373
ParsonDaisyWilsonFred190113433
ParsonHerbert FWallsAgnes190416311
ParsonsBirdie MayJohnsonCharles190316102
ParsonsBurton SNashLina May190315251
ParsonsCarrie AMunsellFarmington A19031644
ParsonsChasSpencerDella190113413
ParsonsClaraGrahamJames F190416368
ParsonsCora A LidaThatcherHollister W190416212
ParthlowC ASmithEthel190315343
PartridgeHarry AOrdwayTessie190315358
ParvinJ RAndersonJulia Anna190013282
PascalAnnie LLongGeorge A190013120
PascallLizzieLangdonP B190315375
PaschallBeona DorethyBurfittFrank190416445
PassadoreTheresaLaragettoCamillo190416231
PatestioFenicieSaccomanmoFidele190315393
PatisonLaura MPalmerJames H190013179
PatrasJohnMartinMaria19041747
PatrickJosephine FitzCarlsayJohn19021512
PatrickMarieBealeRoy190315433
PatteVioletSteelRaymond W190416370
PattenBessie AThompsonArthur R190417109
PattersonBenjamin RobertBeanAdeline Annie190013220
PattersonCarl ERobertsCharlotte E19041723
PattersonEva AlbaStewartJ Oliver190416179
PattersonGeneva SAdamsCharles F190214399
PattersonGracePilkingtonIra A19031610
PattersonHarvey GHaworthCora190315415
PattersonJ BAverillMary D190114134
PattersonJames BArezillMary D1901149
PattersonMartha CJorgensenCharles E190416464
PattersonMelvin BMaringNora E190214378
PattersonMinnie IreneNernCharles C190215102
PattersonOra RLenzCarrie190315220
PattersonParkFloydJosephine190416353
PattersonWm ThomasJusticeRose190316106
PattonJames EGraceStella M19021553
PattonL CO'GoraS H19011425
PattonMaryLewisM K190113440
PattonRoy FHarrisMabel S190214354
PattonWm TO'ConnellBertha190214318
PattulloAlexander SYocumMyra G190315332
PaulsenAgnetaBatesPaul C19031669
PaulyHoySchulzeMary190416347
PausJosephScheibenerCatherine190315473
PautmeyerAntonKnothMary190416267
PaxtonBessiePalmerJerome19041783
PayneCoraDyerGeo H190013377
PayneFrancis HFogelMax Adolph190214330
PayneJ WRollingAnna May19031657
PayneJulia ImagineClelandEarl James190315213
PayneLena IHowardC H19011454
PayneMayWalkerHenry190315178
PayntM DBambergerAnna M190013309
PaytonEmmaGrahamJames Alex190315341
PeakWm SAbernathyEffie M190416195
PearceLouiseReedJ Lawrence190315267
PearceMary RosettaAshfordJohn R19021568
PearlLulu DTaylorOmer T190416452
PearlM AliceDavisAlbert H190416424
PearsonAlbert SLawsonEva A190416200
PearsonG HKrieselElla C190114244
PearsonHildaNelsonAlfred190416249
PearsonHilma CNelsonFred190114139
PearsonIsaacGreggLizzie Ella190114189
PearsonPercy ADrayClara E190315138
PeaseJohn KLeMastersMaud M19021514
PeckE JHildebrandEmma19011490
PeckHarlesGeorgeAlice190013210
PeckJacob GHarrisJessie190416159
PeckJamesMartinAdeline190214453
PeckRusha LEverdingHenry R19011482
PeckenpaughOpalHannaA J190416202
PeddicordEstellaWhitakerR A190013319
PedersenMarinsGutheridgeAlice190214438
PedersenRikke EliseLangosLudvik Sevens L190315400
PedersonAnnieCampbellArchie190315279
PedersonCarolineFisherE J19011431
PedersonCharlesAndersonE190013332
PedersonIsakTjensvoldKristine19041773
PeelLilly WMillerA A190114125
PeeryWalter JRodisLydia190315216
PeierMaryBurkholderHarry19031630
PeirceThos FCurryMary Edith19011453
PellMayDahlmanArthur L190315164
PellitEuphemiaMorrowClifford190416309
PeltonAnnie MSmithGeo H W190013248
PeltonLeanderHausworthCarrie190417111
PeltonRosa MWadeRichard L190315235
PenceEffie MayBlizzardGeorge Allan190013349
PenceMonaMonishB L190417134
PenderChasMayAnna190013311
PendergastSadie EDamphofferLouis E190416409
PendletonFred CToneyEthel19041755
PenfieldLewis NFullerClara M19031641
PennigerHattieGrieveA D190013285
PennisterMable IRichardsArthur J190416123
PennmanLizzie EWrightWm J19031655
PennyLouellaSwinkJohn190416289
PennyMaudeRossAlvin190416366
PennyS DFlahertyTilla19021512
PenouskyBerthaPledgerTroy A190416419
PenzenstadlerOttoFoxAlvina190315469
PeoplesC JWarrenLeila190113440
PerdueDoraCatchingE F190013306
PerkinsAnna EHarrisonGeorge W19041770
PerkinsCharles PThomasEllen G190416480
PerkinsDaisy EPrattIrving H190315205
PerkinsFlaid AMcMasonRosa190013367
PerkinsGertrudeMaxsonAsa C190013362
PerkinsJulian WattsShermanEsther McKay190315182
PerkinsOlive LHyattEdgar B190214284
PerkinsRosaMcDanielHarrington190315170
PerkinsThomas LCampbellMinnie H190215167
PerlbergAlbertGoertzenRose19041738
PermainC LStewartN M L190013327
PerrasMary TRandelE E190416184