SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
RosenbergJacobGoodmanEsther190315221
RosenblattFannie HSimonGeo W190214317
RosenbrockFlorenceAllardAlbrich J190214387
RosendahlJ HHartMinnie190013247
RosensteinIdaJosefowitsMorris190013249
RosenstrauchMetaBaderAbraham J190416338
RosenthalBerthaIsaacsJoseph190013165
RosenthalCBaumJoseph190113434
RosenthalJosephDorfmanAnna V190113417
RosenthalJosephineKnightRay190416274
RosenthallERogowayFannie190113425
RosenzweigRosieGoldenBarnett19021583
RosinF HBernhardtIda19011489
RosinLizzieMilcherHenry190215131
RossAimeeWarrensfordEdward190416294
RossAlvinPennyMaude190416366
RossAndrew LMcLeanGrace190214363
RossCharles EDoveEthel M190416468
RossEdgar AAndersonAugusta190315219
RossEthelSchwerdtmannO H190214326
RossFredGravesMaud19031628
RossH NWintersClara L190315264
RossHomerTrohIrma D19031630
RossJames TDavisAlice P190214368
RossKathleen MDurhamGeo W190315364
RossKatieFowlerDillard19021552
RossKatieFowlerDillard190217477
RossLouiseYostLouis190416171
RossMamie MRootThomas A190416435
RossMaryDunningAlvaw19031686
RossMoodieDubloMaggie190416438
RossPearl LBeckerJohn F19041767
RossRose EHouseJay A190416289
RossT LWatermanEugenie19041723
RossUrteseBainbridgeBernard19021533
RossitenA ESightsArah B190316180
RossiterAlbert ESightsArah B190416238
RostHenryPetersonLena190013377
RosvoldAndorCleveAnna19041753
RotanInezClarkeHarry T19011499
RothAnna PBakerRolla M190216169
RothJ FDownsMarguerite190013111
RothKatieSpalingerAlbert190013276
RothSophia KSeggeThos W190114123
RouboltAgnesSharkeyHarry D190214358
RouceIdaCollinsSim19041759
RounsefellJno VRockwellGurtrude E190315370
RountreePhineLitteA E190416269
RountreeWill HBillsElla May190113381
RousseZellaBlanchH E19041765
RowanC MHenningA J19011483
RowanJohn ALeopoldDelia F190214372
RoweArabella MaudHavilandGeorge K19031645
RoweC MGrimbleWilliam A190113454
RoweHenry S (Jr)GregoryGrace Amelia19021548
RowenDevon HNoblittGertrude May190416430
RowlandsMary ERiggsWilmer W190013134
RowleyA SMooreNina L190114148
RowleyElnathanFreemanBuelah L190315172
RowleyEstherBehinB O1901145
RowleyMThompsonElla190416198
RowleyM JMooreC J190113456
RoyClaude LShattoBlanche190416451
RoyLouiseWachsmuthH J190013254
RoyM EParkerH A190114107
RoyMartha APhillipsJames W190013258
RoyalJ LDouglassArthur J190013289
RoyceJoseph AWhitcombGertrude R190013227
RoyleChas C J GoodonWelchVerna Louisa190416398
RoyleLilly GWestFrank J190316442
RubenowHenriettaFroukEdwin190315433
RubensEmilyJacquotPeter190315195
RubensteinGeorgeGalePearl190315390
RubinMortimer WGilbertJenell190315208
RubishFrank MLeisyMarie B190416260
RucchlerEdeLossnerHerman F190315364
RuckettJohn NBergJ190013334
RudeenHildaPettersonWerner190214254
RudyW OttoRandallHellen Gould190214474
RuedyEugeneTuffordMaud190417138
RuedyMinnie MHulmeRobert R19021588
RuedyOttoUhligMinnie190315215
RuepellWilliam EStevensonMabel190214405
RueterElizabethBarryWilliam H190013220
RuggeriSaverioBelardoneMaria Domeni19031635
RugglesLorettaJonesJ C190315291
RuhlGertrudeJoyHarry E190114156
RuiterDaisyBeersThekodore L190416147
RuitoulJames (Jr)CowingRuth190013360
RuleHelenCrockerEben L190013176
RummelLouiseLangleyJames T190214248
RummellY MHermanMartha190315264
RummingA JClarkR E190013336
RumseyWinnetta MaeMenziesCharles M190315130
RundellMarieForstellJoseph19041737
RunskaSelmaKorhonerSamuel190315418
RunyonBerthaWebberJacob190013216
RupertEthel CeciliaBullivantJ (Jr)190315144
RuseMargaretHintzMikel190416220
RushlightA GWeberE B19011428
RushlightDaniel CFishIda May19021563
RushtonElmerFretlandMartha190416312
RuskWm GFletcherC B19011455
RussellAddis DTibbittsArchie L190214436
RussellAlice ABrownCharles E190416420
RussellAugustus JBradfordMae Dorcey190315300
RussellCarrie BLeavenworthChas F190214307
RussellCharles CKnightonGeorgia19031623
RussellFrankBrownE R19011481
RussellJ MGulovsonIda R190113396
RussellJessKearnsMay19031647
RussellLillian MLefevreRomeo F190315328
RussellMayButlerArthur190416380
RussellS ETrautWilliam M190214473
RussellThomas HMayMary A190316116
RussellWinnifredMorelockDora190416136
RussellWm ESmithMary190013260
RustCarrie ECookGeo W190214345
RutherfordBertha MRiemG J190416439
RutherfordEdward BLawrenceGeorgia190113447
RutherfordGeorge ALaBauEugenia190417188
RuthlefsonMarieSpinningJ Frank190214298
RutterJohn MTaylorBell P19021523
RyanEmma ESlavinJohn R190013185
RyanMercedesCareyHenry M190013141
RyanMillen MCaldwellE P190416196
RyderFrancis JohnSmithAlice Maud190416367
RyderMargaret MarieMcBrownFred K190013283
RydmanIdaBergC A190114176
RymanDaytonWelchNelle190315305
RyonLillianFisetGeorge W190416251
SaariErikMylundMary190315303
SabinFlorenceFisherJoe190416309
SabishIdaButzerJohn M190013197
SabotkerPaul EWentzLena Henrietta190013357
SaccomanmoFidelePatestioFenicie190315393
SaccomannoMorocaFrank19021519
SachsJohnKayJennie19011484
SaelenzAlidorSpresschaertRomanie190315255
SageEmma TMcKeeGeorge190214458
SagerMyrtle EHilesMarvin L190013370
SagerWm RLongMaggie B190215193
SahlstromHattie AGallagherMiles E190416273
SaldeonAlice AdellaFarmerTheo S190113401
SaligerAnnie LCharlesworthAlfrod190114159
SalingerArthurStaleyViolet190417135
SalisburyRosella ACarpenterHenry O190416175
SalleeRuby MayDunnThomas J190416241
SalomonClaudia ClaraSamuellClarence S190315151
SaltalamaechaGuissppiDeforniMary R190214316
SaltmarshCoraRankinJ P190013146
SaltmarshIrabellaTaulknorHenry T19031684
SambachEllaBatesWilliam190114113
SammonsHarold GWrennAnna1903169
SampietroJosephineGarbarinoPaul190417104
SampsonRufus LMillerCarrie E190315254
SampsonSikke ElenaOvesonAxel19021559
SamuelEstella BlancheGoslinerHerbert Julius190315392
SamuellClarence SSalomonClaudia Clara190315151
SamuelsAlice LChamberlainClyde J190013200
SanburnA DConnonMary190113461
SancheonChauncey LBeckKatcheon190013296
SandenCharlesEricsonHeline190215102
SandersMaeGevurtzPhilip190013138
SandozL WSoutherlinMarguerite190113477
SandrockAnnieFultonC J190013270
SandsAmeliaDoveJoseph L190114189
SandstoneChester VHartmanBertha190315227
SandstoneDaisy ORayCharles D190315429
SandstoneSarahWilliamsC190113408
SandstromAlbert HEricksonAnna C190315452
SandstromFred CEichornGretchen190214323
SandstromRichardClomingerPearl19021568
SankiyoKunibaroSankiyoMasa190416222
SankiyoMasaSankiyoKunibaro190416222
SanstadJennie UlrekaChristensenWilliam Berg19021538
SantaroBronoRizzutaAnunciata190416295
SantersonS FStrueckerMary M190214320
SantnerTheresaWindJacob190113388
SapZ EBennettE J190315455
SapariaDoraBlockSamuel190013307
SappPhoebeLanigeurJ B190416373
SargentAsher NChristyEdith M19031683
SargentC NBronoughMary E190315463
SargentEmilyWoodWilliam E19041732
SargentGeorge IMontagueCarrie R1903167
SasaConcettaPiazzaGgnozia190113469
SassAlbertAmsdenMary19021674
SaterwhiteDaisySpillerJohn W190315152
SatherGeorge ALegardMartha190416128
SatterleeChas GWatkinsAlaze19021511
SatterleeW BDoyleJessie E19021526
SatterluLaura EKobersteinFred190013187
SatterwhiteWill CMyersMattie19011474
SattlerAlisiaKoenigChristian190214245
SattlerKatieCapenGeo190214366
SaubEdward SaubCarlsonMinnie E19021534
SaubElizabetMcCalligJohn N19021544
SaubertEdnaBrownDavid190315165
SauerGeorgeUrbachChristina19041795
SauerKateBennettCharles190416403
SauerLizzieBowerJohn19041770
SauermannAlmaTichenorCarroll Holt190416307
SauermannElizabethDepueClaude190315437
SauftenbergFriedaRauscheAdam190013293
SaulAgnesFlyteJacob190315156
SautehieEmmaGlarnerJohn190114161
SavoDavidHaurnJenny Sophia19041755
SawtellMyrtle VStipeHarry E190315419
SawyerElizaDaltonThos A190214294
SawyerM AStrobelB S190114103
SawyerMargaretDynesG A190315428
SawyerWilliam GBarkerDaisy F19041768
SaxJohn HHarmsAddie M1901149
SaxtonShermanStumpPaulina19041799
SbreckenFrederick DStewartBertha190416186
SchaadAugustBartruffAnnie190315175
SchaanLouisePlenknenF F190214372
SchachtOttoMillerRosa190315222
SchadCharles WLandenbergTillie190215108
SchadeDora MariaRobinsonArthur C19041754
SchaeferHazel BGreenWalter A19021515
SchaerGertrude LThompsonJoseph H190315377
SchaerWEggerJohn190013298
SchaferAnnie MZwickeyW T190416283
SchafferAdolphLintemeierSophia190417104
SchaffnerAdolfWeyJosephine190416460
SchamoniJoseph HHaislipRose190315194
SchanenEdwardKellyRuth1902159
SchappertJohnJasmannPaulina19031699
SchatzChristinaLoyFred190416440
SchauerEarnest FWalkerBeulah19031691
SchauerElizabethBauzerHenry C190315245
SchecklaMamieRoachWilliam C190214434
ScheelandRoseDuellE J190013350
ScheelandSophiaMathmanJoseph190416144
ScheibenerCatherinePausJoseph190315473
ScheidemannLizzieGehrkeWilliam190214285
ScheidmannJohnMillerLizzie19011433
SchellMaria S JPetersonThomas J190416205
SchemerAnna GertrudeAllardWilliam D19021539
SchenchFrankDolanAlberta R190417103
SchenckE ESchenckIda A190315337
SchenckIda ASchenckE E190315337
SchererGladys LEvansKenneth190315309
SchernerWiebkaCampbellDavid190114197
ScherquistGertrudeAndersonAndrew190214282
ScheuerSamuel SWiseCelia190416216
ScheurerJohn JStephensonDeborah190416303
ScheurerWilliamHarderEmma190113430
ScheveGeoRhoadsRena19031687
ScheweikertBenjaminWeissCatharina19031686
SchieckCarl HenryFalingLillie Ethel190013106
SchildJohnRiebenMarie19041740
SchildMargaretKlegerJohn190416153
SchillingCharlesHeolandElla D19041790
SchillingVictor ArnoldShelbyLeila Lane190114116
SchinamanGeo JJohnsonSala190214351
SchinamanMargaretKenneyWilliam F190416324
SchinkCharlottieHemrichA A190114122
SchlappieJohnSchuettelLydia190114161
SchlatthauerGeorgeChristmannCatherine190013176
SchleappoCasperKlegerRabetta190315202
SchlegelArthur RHunterHenrietta M190416323
SchlegelE JZeiglerNellie E190013291
SchlegelF LAnneAmy190013335
SchlegelWesley JInglesMary L190315346
SchlegelWilliam WGreyIda E190215123
SchleigerJ FBlummLizzie190214412
SchleigerKatieReppPeter190416164
SchlenerPaulineKellyAlfred G190215126
SchlickWmWilliamsonL190416263
SchlickeiserCarl EdwBakerAlice Rose190316100
SchlittHenryHoelzerLizzie19021570
SchlothE APorterNellie M190315310
SchlothFred WBarnesLottie M190416465
SchlothRudolph EDillaneFlorence M190416440
SchlottfeldtChristinaGuzmanChas190013397
SchlupMaryCarterM W190013287
SchmalzHelenEggertsOtto190416437
SchmeerEmery WPittsingerJennie E19011472
SchmeerEthelDerbyWalter S190113438
SchmeerRobert WilliamFisherEvelyn190013142
SchmeerRudolphMcCullonIsabelle190114130
SchmeltzerJohnMorrisonCarrie B190416140
SchmelzelLuluSteenFred N190315390
SchmelzerHenry GBredemeierBertha A190013193
SchmeusserMagdalenaGraesselChristian190214457
SchmidJosephBarrettMyrtle S190114220
SchmidtAlbert OttoHaasElizabeth Johanna190315268
SchmidtGeoSimmensLeslie19011460
SchmidtJessie MCrawfordHarry E190214398
SchmidtLena KEvansNorman D190416449
SchmidtPaulineHastingsBud190315303
SchmidtReinholdRehmanSophie190013224
SchmidtSophie AWallaceJ Leslie190214365
SchmidtSusannaHettelschmidtJames A A190417106
SchmittAnnieSusbauerPeter190315151
SchneiderC OCorlissN R190113424
SchneiderE TSchneiderOlive19011493
SchneiderHerman GBenderPauline A190417110
SchneiderJohnHuidricksonEva May190315429
SchneiderOliveSchneiderE T19011493
SchnellJohnHelserEmma190315217
SchnellarJ AMenthEmma K19021537
SchnellerCharlesHamiltonLora E19021577
SchniebergerMargaretSchoonkeChas190013162
SchoberChas GPowerLou190214309
SchoderBerthaKennedyJoe190114132
SchoenbacherJosephineKuenzliJ G190013165
SchoeneJohn FIveryRosa190416214
SchoenfeldHerbert ABarmanBessie190315164
SchoeppelAnnie EBetsfordGeorge H190215159
SchoerBerthaThompsonJohn B19011446
SchoerEmmaEdwardsDavid C1901148
SchoferAdolph FHickelCora Florence190315263
SchofieldRobert MMarlittEmma19041796
ScholesGeo DJenkinsPurdin L190214418
ScholzClaraListAdam190416107
SchompR HPullenIda190114178
SchooleRosinaZimikerAlfred190113463
SchoolingGordon SHamiltonEva190013153
SchoonkeChasSchniebergerMargaret190013162
SchorbeckBerthaGieseErnst19021557
SchottGeorge WVeltenMarie190113413
SchouTorleifEriCarrie190214352
SchrammMaggieZwingliJacob190114150
SchrammMarieWitteOtto F190416477
SchrantzAnnaDeinesJacob190416469
SchrantzEliz MHamakerGuy190416270
SchrantzEmmaHelsnerJohn190416400
SchrantzRoseDeinesJohn C19021511
SchriedmanNessieBlumenthalJos190416132
SchroederArthurRaddeMargaret190215107
SchroederFred CComstockMamie19021525
SchroederGeo LDuttonMinnie D190013199
SchroederLouiseSpencerWill T190214295
SchroederMalvinaMarshallGeo H190113422
SchroederMattieHaywardWm E19021593
SchroederMinnie CHydeJames F190114186
SchroederWm CColeKatherine190416353
SchuddeFSemmlerC190113453
SchueleMinna LBofingerLouis C19041780
SchuelePaulBircherEmma19011433
SchuettelEmmaTschoppHenry190214344
SchuettelLydiaSchlappieJohn190114161
SchuettelPaulineMalaerDaniel19021587
SchugAlbertLaForeAlice1903163
SchulandJohnGriffinMary J190214266
SchuldermanHenriettaEdwardsJohn C P190416290
SchuldermanHenry JFordLutie Chrystal19031656
SchuldtLibbie KLunsfordA M1904178
SchuldtWilliamDailyMrs Howard190416333
SchulenbergJennie LHarrisPatrick L190416459
SchultzAnnaHarndenH M190114135
SchultzAnnaMeyerPeter190315331
SchultzEttaBergerGabnil A190013151
SchultzHenryBatesDaisy190214371
SchultzIdaWyssConrad190315387
SchultzMarthaMillerHerbert19011448
SchulzLizzieZiegleAlex190316116
SchulzeHelenWigginGeorge B190315167
SchulzeMaryPaulyHoy190416347
SchulzeMayMillerGeorge19021529
SchulzeMinnie WHardsellHoward S190316188
SchulzePhilip HBrunkeClara E19021594
SchumacherDoraMillerC R190013106
SchumacherElizabeth CharlotteBrennenRobert Ralph190215308
SchumuazMaryFriestachFrederick190013213
SchuttelSophiaStrahmGottfried190417101
SchutterMaryMalairC190013278
SchwabGertrude LBudlemanJohn M190214322
SchwabR HDearbornDelia M19011425
SchwabauerKatieSpadyHenry190417384
SchwabenlandJ CMillerDorothea190315292
SchwanFred EPlazaEdith Louise19031657
SchwartsmanPeter CKellerHilda190214416
SchwartzAndrewGrohsBarbara190416131
SchwartzCarolinaMillerJohn19041763
SchwartzEstherMattisonHerbert C19031636
SchwartzIsaacFreemanEsther190113403
SchwartzLizzieRobertsonE E190214294
SchwartzLouis MGerstelEarnestine A19021525
SchwartzSamuelGearheartL K19011441
SchwartzWilliamByersEmma19021559
SchwarzAnnaEkertChristian190214325
SchwarzMinnie MBenekeCarl F190416189
SchwarzenbachJohnClineMarian E190013148
SchweitzerFrankSchweitzerPhillipena19021559
SchweitzerPhillipenaSchweitzerFrank19021559
SchwerdtmannO HRossEthel190214326
SchwertMaryDenhartPaul190416432
SchwickertJohnHibnesHelen190416284