SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
TomlinsonJ CWalkerMabel190214462
TomlinsonJno RMerchantDella19011442
TomlinsonMayKraenickEdward J19021589
TompkinsGraceDunnaganCharles190013189
TompkinsLloyd FHowenstineBessie G190215125
TompkinsWalter HenryFellowsCarrie1904172
TomsethJohnHoffJulia190315464
TonYetBongJung190315258
ToneyEthelPendletonFred C19041755
TongueMary GLombardMartin Guy190417144
TonsethBirgerLarsenEmma190214298
TonsingFrankEggersEmma190416371
TonsingHenryMorisonHarriet Mae19031692
ToomeyBessiePribbleMilton190315156
TopkenFred D HBoulanElizabeth190113447
TorisFermeniaMorganHenry R190214448
TorreyWilliam DHeathMyrtle V190416197
TownBert JFreeburgAnna O19021524
TownChas HuntClarkGertrude L190214428
TownerJ AVaughJames A190013379
TownerMargaretSmithFred A190416200
TownsendEmmaMosherCarson N190114147
TownsendGeoRiversEva190416285
TownsendVesta EWilliamsDavid S190416407
ToyJungTsoyMoy19041786
ToyWingFookChin Ng19021549
TozierFannieArmstrongJohn Armstrong190114193
TozierNellie VictorCoxEdward E190114182
TozierRichard ENelsonLora190315250
TrachselJacobNothnagelAnna1903164
TracyG H (Jr)CarterPearl190114206
TracyM SSuttonA E19011431
TrainH WSmithJennie190417108
TrautWilliam MRussellS E190214473
TraverReuben ASorberOnda190416387
TraversEdwardGraffEmma190316395
TraversaTeresaPolliEdward19031693
TravisArthur WSowersJanette A190114146
TravisMayShaneRobert S190113394
TravisRay LHallKattie19041710
TraxingerMary JMurphyOrrie C1902153
TrayersMichael JSkiffingtonMargaret190214370
TrayleMaurice MSteeleEdith N190416427
TreetenyAntonCohnIsabella190417111
TrekmanBenjamineShofnerMary Elizabeth190214422
TrembathAnnieMurrayChas E190114170
TremblayKatherineVersteegJ A19041724
TrenbathAnnieMurrayChas E190114133
TrentGeo ADavidsonA M19011473
TresslerErnest EFrehaufElizabeth R190114126
TrettachAnnieBrownsteinChas190013215
TrickyAlexanderVietcherKate190013376
TrittrackMarySigelNathan190214299
TrohAnnie THansonHenry19041722
TrohIrma DRossHomer19031630
TrommaldGunder FPoulsenThora1904173
TrophogenEleanor V VWilliamsWm Birland190214393
TrosterElsieDahnDavid190013197
TrottHermann ABoydJessey May190215105
TroutMinnieFosdickAlbert190114169
TrowbridgeBertha OReevesFrancis R190315304
TrueStephen EKuntzLizzie190214441
TruebloodAnna DStanleyLeolin R190416272
TruebloodElizabethPierStanhope S190416352
TrullingerHerbert ADurrerMinnie R190114220
TrumbullA LHarrisSarah D L190315354
TruscottWilliamGoodallRose19041773
TrustJacobSunderhausMaud V19041733
TryonJohn PCablerJane19041728
TscharnerKate AHennemannHenry A190114180
TschoppHenrySchuettelEmma190214344
TsoyMoyToyJung19041786
TuckerA JClimmensE E190013338
TuckerAnnieGrovesF190013229
TuckerArthur HCulverE E190013331
TuckerBenjaminMeyersMary19011476
TuckerC ARabbB M190214416
TuckerF BScoepaNina C190416300
TuckerJohnLillieElsie190416133
TuckerNellie IKnightR P190013365
TuerckMaxmillianPorchetLouise190214267
TueryH SBlanchardE A190114239
TuffordMabelShivelyCal190417120
TuffordMaudRuedyEugene190417138
TuffordNorman EWolvertonVera S M190214293
TuffordsRobertHooverFreada190113456
TufteBolser HLinnebergJennie A190114165
TumblinMartha CHammerRobt J19011418
TumblinMyrtle IGilkeyGeo G190013263
TunisonR CBingerhimerEliza D190013175
TurlayCharles BLanceIda M190013274
TurnbowZula ACavanaughWilliam190214375
TurnbullEdithHughesS G19011485
TurnerBenj TWilliamsLena190416152
TurnerDoraWygantW A190214228
TurnerEarnestRethlefsenLura190214279
TurnerEdith FAmmackLyle N190416297
TurnerEmily FStarrStanley A190416417
TurnerFranklin ELeaRosa May190416173
TurnerIdaClarkGeorge190214310
TurnerJ WCollardNellie E190013208
TurnerJennie ACampbellCharles E190214377
TurnerLizzieSignettCharles W190013102
TurnerMargaretThiermanJohn190416271
TurnerMaryPoolWilliam190214350
TurnerMinnie EstellaClaytonJ190214437
TurnerNancy EFordJ M19041793
TurnerRoyKuhneMillie190113462
TurnerWWooldridgeBessie G190315452
TurnerWallace EOwenIda J190214480
TurnerWalterBrownIrene E190315225
TurneyHarry LHeacockOlive M19041765
TurneyWm ADupuisLucy A190114179
TurpinJohnFishEthel A190315468
TurpinKatie MaeFeathersGeorge W190315277
TurrellGeo HFordEllen190214413
TusonMamieDoceteSimon190315203
TweddellElenore DBorchardWilliam F190315310
TwedellVictor EHalleckFlorence A19041734
TyldenCasperEllingsonKusn190013237
TylerEdith MHendersonJames I19041758
TylerHenryTaylorMay190416393
TylerIsmal SClementElla M190214399
TynanP HBrownMyra190113418
TynerAnna LBurkholderA H190013235
TysonGertrude EWhitneyFrank O190315215
UhligMinnieRuedyOtto190315215
UhligPaul FClowCora C190114110
UlsemerAlbertinaLiebeHenry19011423
UnderwoodBelinda AAdamsWilliam Q190416471
UnderwoodE JMcCourtN A19011488
UnderwoodIrma PJarvisJohn H190315274
UnderwoodJohn EHiteLizzie M190013297
UngManLimAh190013244
UngarCarlHobsonDiana190416476
UngemachJ HSmithIva B190416268
UnrathEdwardQuigleyFanny190114167
UnternahrerJosephMeyerAmelia190315156
UpsonAsa LDwyerNellie W190315391
UrbachAnnieBrillJohn190114230
UrbachChristinaSauerGeorge19041795
UrbachMaggieGraberAdam190113389
UrguhartLizzieWisemanFrancis190416284
UsherJohnCalcuttNellie May190315443
VaduoisEMcKernGeo E190013320
VahlAlbert APowellEffie C190214367
VahlE CStoldtEmma190315445
VailAlbert PMartinClara190315308
VailBlancheCainElmo M190416159
VailClaraHuriauxLeon190416170
VailHarry MReedHattie M190214395
VailRosa BellMartinW D190113459
ValentineCatherine ADarrowDaniel190416470
ValentineEstella ERichardsonDaniel B190315346
ValentineJ AToelleMarie190013284
ValentineJoseph AJacksonLeona19031647
ValentineLeahMoberyFrank E19041728
VallFrankFrachselMargaret19041756
VanAlshyneN VHoganKatherine190416209
VanAlstyneM GLudwickLula190416447
VanAukenLincolnVanceMary E190013291
VanBlamcomDoraDudrowE E190013384
VanBlaricumEllaGarrettsonFrank19021535
VanBurenBertrandHannemanEugenia19021593
VanBurenElmer CBoehmRose190114179
VanBuskirkGeorgia FChamberlainWard B190315422
VanCurenLenaDonahueEmmett190315288
VanDeWaterA CCaswellLaura L19031655
VanDomelinJohnParcelCora J190114169
VanDranKasperMonteithMinnie B190013309
VanDusenAllie (Mrs)SparksW H190217404
VanDusenMinnieHaleyLester B1903166
VanDuynOwen MMillerFlorence M190416340
VanEllenEstella MEddyClarence E190315388
VanFleetNoraBrownGeorge W19041798
VanFridaglePaulGreyCharlotte L19021575
VanGroosWmAlexanderCatherine Gladys190416303
VanHornAlice MReedGeorge A190214283
VanHornCharlesMcKinleyAlice Esther190416324
VanHornCharlesMcKinleyAlice Esther190416427
VanHornFrankBeierJosephine190214417
VanHoutonChas AConklinLena M190114155
VanHoyMaude ERamboEdwin M190416442
VanHuesenWalkerMinichEdna190214392
VanIweenAllieSparksWilliam W190215108
VanLooTheresaHagenburgerJohn190214395
VanMeterCoraKeirnanW E190013362
VanMeterFrank DCampodonicoEvelyn A190214305
VanPuymbroeckPhillipSmasschaartHelena190113406
VanRossenArie GKingHattie190214358
VanSchuzverWm OShortellHelen J190013317
VanSkikeJennieCohenHyman Herman190315353
VanStratenSophieLudemannEdward D190013246
VanattaClydeBodeyMay190114171
VanceHattie HKelloggDill C190013305
VanceMary EVanAukenLincoln190013291
VanceSusieWorellJas H190214237
VandeWieleD LTillmanRose V190013166
VanderKelenPeter JMitchellPhoebe190416387
VanderbergCharlotteHawleyH H190013174
VanderhaverMaryJohnsonAaron190315376
VandermostNealLoomisOlive19011436
VanderpoolEffie AWellsEdward L19011487
VandevertDickHobbsLottie M190013366
VandewalkerAugustusGuthrieJane19031673
VannerholmFredaLongGeo190113441
VarneyF CFannoLena M1904172
VarwigElizabeth SMartinSamuel B190315185
VassallArthur MBadgerJennie190114159
VaughJames ATownerJ A190013379
VaughanW HWalkerMarie A19041794
VaughnAllen OttoPrisseyErnestine L190214338
VaughnFrancesFassCharles190416187
VaughnJames AMcDonaldLouisa19021562
VaughtJames EGeibelBertha190013358
VaupelG WMedleyMary190013188
VawJohn W EMcFarlandCaro Mae190416248
VeachB CThomasLucy190416443
VealLuluJohnstonJohn F190315241
VeatchCharles EConnerCatherine M190013226
VeazieJ CColeMinnie H19031656
VedderArchibald TBrockmanM E190214379
VehmeierBernardFoleyMargaret190214412
VeilixStephen JSmithBessie190013305
VellidaVictoriaCereghinaA190113439
VeltenMarieSchottGeorge W190113413
VenvilleRegina EPettingerChas190315234
VerbrackerLouisPrenenMay Louise19011441
VerhoevenFelixPorterS Elizabeth190315228
VersheegJohnReedSadie A190214393
VersteegJ ATremblayKatherine19041724
VeselyLouise JSmithJ Y190416176
VeumannHenry JBradshawJessie190315467
ViaGuy FHeywoodMinnie190416433
VianBelaneCushingMary E19021566
VickersAnnie JNashAlfred W19031675
VickeryRoseHarrisG M190013181
VieskoHenryWalkerMaxie190416416
VietcherKateTrickyAlexander190013376
ViewGeorgeSheelyMartha19041746
ViggersAgnes MMansfieldDonald190315402
ViggersDiana LHornLouis D190215111
VilguthA EGilbertC S190013322
VillaEinarElsfenSerina190416467
VilligerRoseKehrliCasper190214341
VincentHenry AReedDelores D190416265
VincentMaryWillsM G190113442
VincentMary DeLaMaterWrightWill Eliot190416342
VincentSabinaKetchamW O190416405
VinsonValient VWhiteBlanche190416140
ViohlMatieWilkinsWilliam19021579
VirgelEdwin HRootCaroline Augusta190316120
VirgelEdwin LRootCaroline Augusta190315368
VismaraJuliaBignamiArthur190215172
VisserLucie DHarrisJames G190013158
VitalisAnnaStoneG R19011420
VoblesDasieHayesR B190214432
VodnaisAgnesAlbinE M19011440
VoelkerKatie MBlaesingWm G19011410
VoghtGeorge ABradyMamie C190013347
VohsDellaEwingEllis19041785
VoightAlexander JHansenAmanda L190315254
VoightThomasCaseyGrace190315400
VojikovaTerezieSvobodaFrank190013378
VonRotzWeinradReitmeierKatie190214303
VonWintzingirdeAMettHenry190013265
VoosEmma EugenieHandyHarry C190114215
VorbeckIvy TPotterLester G190416422
VosperNewton KAllisonGoldie P19041779
VotrubaJohnYeskeEmma190315253
VreelandElizabeth CRichtonCharles19031696
VroomFrederick wMorrellMaud19011421
WabbelsClaraHamiltonFitzer19031622
WachsmuthH JRoyLouise190013254
WackovochVWaczynskaS190013182
WaczynskaSWackovochV190013182
WaddellW EChilcotePearl190214258
WadeA FKrieselH F W190013234
WadeAustin MHicksAnna A190416374
WadeCarrie LHibberdCharlie N190315309
WadeCharles FLoganIna190417111
WadeRichard LPeltonRosa M190315235
WadeRubySeeferthW C190013211
WadeRuby SBrandisFrank190114161
WadeThurzaBuckbeeD E19031654
WadeWm MBrownLucy190416378
WadsworthDana IPriceAda190416256
WadsworthGeorge WSmartwoodAnna C19031641
WadsworthTimothy CAdkinsMaybel M190215101
WadsworthWiley WEidenCarrie19021546
WaespiWilliamStussiKatie190315197
WagenblastMinnieAsplandJ W19021537
WagerHarry EllisChampreuxFlorence M190416395
WagmanJohnBruglerElizabeth190315322
WagnerAdolphHartPearl190114173
WagnerAnnieCastrowErnest190214331
WagnerArthur CBauerHelen V19041782
WagnerEmiliePaetschEdward190417107
WagnerFranzMartzloffChristina190214279
WagnerGustavMuchowMeta J M190315266
WagnerJakobFinchAmelia190114157
WagnerJuliaBuckDavid190214393
WagnerJuliaPetersonGustave19041763
WagnerLouise MRichardsJohn F190013186
WagnerW ABugdahlBertha190114103
WagonblastAmanda CEcthardtArthur Edward190013152
WagonerHarry EButlerHazel D190416151
WahlundMariaStoneburgLudwig190013235
WailesGeorge HerbertPageMary Jane190315211
WainwrightEuniceO'BrienMichael1903169
WaissSolomonLeibowitzAmelia190214241
WaiteAlice MMitchellJohn H190416428
WaiteFrederick TPowellBessie L19031690
WaiteGeorge CPowellHelen L190013176
WakefieldC GYostC19011487
WakemanLorena MBruceAubert E19021580
WakleyWesley LHendersonMary E190013281
WalbornEdnaDobbinsChas190315350
WalbridgeAnnieHuthWilliam190114317
WalbyElla LBentonWilliam B190315256
WalchFrederick GNastsAgnes M190214399
WalchS KDavenportG L190013348
WalcoxE JDavisEssie M190013163
WaldenAlbertaRankeA190114187
WaldenCecil HOdellGrace A19021565
WalderAnnaBaumgartnerJohn19011462
WaldronThomasMurpheyMabel M190416358
WalganotFrankFrostM E190013324
WalgrenGusPalmCarolina190315161
WalkerAnna FlossieMcKeeneEdward190416238
WalkerAugustaLehmannEmma19031664
WalkerBeulahSchauerEarnest F19031691
WalkerBlanche A A WillisCunninghamAndrew C190416462
WalkerEdna H CCovertWm H190416128
WalkerEmmaJacqueminE C19041727
WalkerEmmaFriaufJohn190315233
WalkerEra GertrudeLundyClyde W190215117
WalkerEthel GCooleySam J190214303
WalkerEttaBabcockCarlton C190214380
WalkerHenryPayneMay190315178
WalkerLevinaBeasleyCharles190315401
WalkerMabelTomlinsonJ C190214462
WalkerMarie AVaughanW H19041794
WalkerMary CWengenrothWilliam19041751
WalkerMaude MGustinJames H190013270
WalkerMaxieVieskoHenry190416416
WalkerRoy DAndersonNettie M190013267
WalkerSherman WClymerSarah E190214314
WalkerW CSimsMartha C190315178
WalklyEllenMerrittPercy B190013268
WallEmely JWheatlyWilliam Walter190214480
WallFrances MStRaynerJ H190315362
WallJames HCampbellMarie190416387
WallO CKurthMarguerite19031654
WallaceDuncanWestfallEva190013288
WallaceE PSimpsonRosina190113428
WallaceE PSimpsonRosina19018453
WallaceElmer JEndicottIda M190416175
WallaceHerman S WallaceHendersonKatie190214287
WallaceJ LeslieSchmidtSophie A190214365
WallaceJ MLawrenceTina190315332
WallaceJohnBlackburnE M190013344
WallaceJohn WLeavinsMamie190113454
WallaceTheodosiaSlaterGeorge A19041797
WallaceWalter CShefflerMinnie190416266
WallaceWm GClohessyMary19011456
WallerClaraTomleF A190013362
WallinIdaEcklandJohn190416366
WallingEdward WHoffmanKatherine190315318
WallingGeorgeEvensRuthie19011410
WallingLena RAndersonNewton190114180
WallingT MHustonM E190013168
WallingWalter SBrownVerna G190416222
WallingfordLorenzoKindredRosina190416194
WallisM SEasthamAllie190315404
WallisRufus AFleckEffie F190315334
WallsAgnesParsonHerbert F190416311
WalshM FGroesheckMayme C190013132
WalshMichael JCaffeyJulia L190416187
WalterCora EFordHenry190113445
WalterMargaretDuncanJ A190114127
WalterMinniePetersonP A190315391
WalterRuby MayGregoryW S190013173
WalterRudolphKneerMinnie190114198
WaltersJohn HAlexanderJessie H190416477
WaltersL JRoarkAgnes190416236
WaltherH MMcGilvraO C19011475
WaltonGeorge RMurphyMay E190416292
WaltonGrace BHaynieH W190315232
WaltroRobert AInglebretsonNettie190113462
WamplerJohnWhalenBertha190214475
WanacottChas NEdgertonIsabella19021532
WanamakerLilian MLindenCharles H190315265