SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
BachmannNatillaLarsenHans C19092580
BachumH LBennettMyrtle Pearl190923138
BackFrank HHeungSeid Suey190619336
BackieMarie KWallinJ L190720332
BacklundIda ChristineClarkJohn Wesley190923287
BackmanJosie P BackmanBosterLorenzo Nash19051832
BackstrandS EdwardHendricksonSigrid Elizabeth190822361
BackstromLouis OTompkinsMinerva J190619373
BaconAlonzo PJacksonEmeline M190518113
BaconElsieLomerArthur Cecil190923410
BaconIda NEastmanEdgar B190720206
BaconJames PFessendenLuella B190517165
BaconWilliam AugustusAndersonEthel Yucatan190925313
BadderMary LGettyJames Henry190923405
BaderRoseBrennerMax190720437
BadtHazelStewartF E190925331
BadurinaJosephBaricevicPetra190925249
BaechiBerthaTaennlerMelchoir190721228
BaeckerNickalausGlanzMargarete190619140
BaerFrankSnevdaMary19082259
BaerIsaacKahmGertrude190518121
BagleyCora R (Mrs)BagleyHarry T190618439
BagleyHarry TBagleyCora R (Mrs)190618439
BahlerEmma SDappOscar190923183
BaierAnton JCusackTheresa M19072139
BailBurford GPilkingtonElsie V19082354
BaileyCharles AHenryKatie190619282
BaileyCharles EFinneyJetra190923381
BaileyDanielYoungLizzie190822136
BaileyEdna LStaverCharles A19061919
BaileyEstella MabelAndersonClarence190619362
BaileyEthelKlippelEdgar A190517181
BaileyEva EJonesR B190721166
BaileyGeorge WJohnsonGrace M190925297
BaileyGlennZahlElla190619261
BaileyHarvey WMcMurphyNettie Lena190518182
BaileyMabel RO'KeefeJohn T19092425
BaileyMary EBrownH M190720257
BaileyMaud StowPlummerFred W190721114
BaileyMaude CJonesA G190923250
BaileyMolindaShipleyJ P190822241
BaileyOra RSteffenFred K190924156
BaileyPearlSchermerM G190923200
BaileyS GPostlewaiteIsabella L1908225
BaileyWilliam CEricksonHulda190517450
BaileyWilliam HAllchoffBertha M19072020
BailoAnniePepaJoseph190924222
BainAnnaFredricksonArthur19092532
BainBlanche CHolmesJohn190721145
BainbridgeJamesRaymondFlorence E190518225
BainovicPavlaFaltusAnton J190923404
BairEdna JWardE E1909251
BairdAnnie LBertrandJoseph M190618438
BairdEdward FGrenierGladice S19092485
BairdElizabethFimpleCharles H190721103
BairdGrace WhismanMacdonaldBruce James190720179
BairdHenry CPostRuie190822120
BairdJeannieHoweJoel F190518107
BairdJohn CClelandBessie Isabella19051823
BaischJohnBalaskovichMarie190619438
BajamichMaryPaviskovichJacob190821316
BajonowerElizabethBuseyFred L190822347
BakerA CBullingtonLillian R19082284
BakerAnna JFrankBert S190619187
BakerAnnie MRussellDavid190822142
BakerArthurLeeBirdie19092493
BakerBertBurgessDora190721197
BakerBerthaRoushCharles L190822313
BakerBlancheCarlstonCharles190821337
BakerBurton HCarlsonLydia M190822373
BakerCarrie LStackpoleF C19072098
BakerClair ADavisSarah Willamette190720480
BakerClaude MBittnerMary Elisie190618432
BakerClydeVanWeyHattie190822433
BakerCora AChapmanQ D190923163
BakerDora EGaryGeorge D190721142
BakerE LLonographAnna E190821342
BakerE RobyMilesFred T190720170
BakerElizabethMacGregorPeter C190517386
BakerEllaWatsonB G190925140
BakerElva KWebberWard P190925213
BakerEmery ESchmeerLenora190517385
BakerEzraBrownMyrtle190518171
BakerF CBledsoeOlive M190925140
BakerFlorenceWilcoxW R190924162
BakerFred HCollinsNettie M190619311
BakerGertrude GSchellArthur A190618472
BakerH LStoreyMable C190619120
BakerHarriet SBuzanL R19061944
BakerHarry CRichardsonBeulah190720276
BakerHenry CEsserJosephine190720173
BakerJ WSmithBeryl G19092565
BakerJames RMayMaud M190517132
BakerJaury (Mrs)PedcockJ C190925159
BakerJennie VWelshVictor190721221
BakerJosephEachEmily190822199
BakerJoseph WMoodyBertha F190821418
BakerKatieHegedomHenry H19061998
BakerLeeta DCarlsonLeslie A19051825
BakerLily WSkinnerF E19082375
BakerLouiseMacFarlaneJoseph J190924205
BakerMabel PLayfieldElwood N190720281
BakerMaeCrivyeaJ B19072157
BakerMargaretAlbertGeorge19082326
BakerMargareteKriegerJohn190821307
BakerMonaGaitherWilliam Marquis190619355
BakerMyrtleGlennG O190924230
BakerOceana (Mrs)LawJohn190925227
BakerOnaBruceL J190518251
BakerOsie IThompsonFrederick F T190720211
BakerOwen BHallGlennie190822367
BakerP McCComstockLulu B190822319
BakerRichard MMasonRuth E190924204
BakerSalinda CatherineSpragginsAllen Sydney190822174
BakerSarah JCrombieJohn G190618294
BakerSydneySimmonsEdward190822201
BakerUnaInchWalter19072166
BakerW HHoughltonMinnie I190720140
BakerWalter ECanfieldEunice190923275
BakerWalter HBorinHazel190822224
BakerWilliam PHastingsGrace19092544
BakesyCharlesStaffordCora May190618393
BakkeMathiasJenssenEreka190721192
BalaskovichMarieBaischJohn190619438
BalbackNettieRichardsonGuy L190923449
BalcomBertieWendlichV W190924201
BalczevskaEmeliaCasperSimon190619265
BaldaufFrankCausfieldAnnie190517305
BaldwinCharlesHanniganAlma19061957
BaldwinCharles SPrenticeAlice M190923456
BaldwinCorrineThorntonO A190720291
BaldwinGeorge HJamesBerdella190721138
BaldwinH WWygantDorothy19061912
BaldwinJohn AGibbsPearl E190618283
BaldwinLauraEdelmanWalter190924104
BaldwinSolace SLinserHattie L19092464
BaldwinVeraCoburnTyler J190923133
BaleCharlesSperlingCharlotte19092587
BalesGeorge ESchonbechlerMary G190822113
BalesMarie EthelGoshornGilbert S19092588
BalesRosettaKoehlerGeorge M190618325
BalfourJean KMunnellEdgar J19092495
BallArthurGerulfGertie190822291
BallBerniceGroomEllsworth190721103
BallBert CWhalleyCharlotte190618441
BallBessie MMartinGeorge P190721210
BallCleopatraMeadorC W190923442
BallCora MRugglesJames M190618307
BallEdward JHabighorstHelen M190517317
BallEllaCurtisDan190822159
BallH LeeGouldL Myrtle190925327
BallMatthew RGrabelAnna Myra190822188
BallNellieKeyesCharles19072182
BallRalph JSpencerAgnes H190923202
BallardCora MayIngramEdward J190923383
BallardGeorge LDenoyerCarrie Olive190822391
BallardHenry RCunnaneMaud19082210
BallardIreneRaschGrover C190721195
BallardMBrunerBessie Gladys190821326
BallardM EHawkinsBertha190720168
BallhornHenryLohmannSophia190822345
BallieNannieJohnstonWilliam190517386
BallingerArthur AlvinSimmonsMabel E190720104
BallingerJohn JHausenAmy Lulu190720387
BallonJesse ELowdenSadie19092450
BallonNellieDysonCharles Bert19072086
BalmaunoPhoebeWheelerWilliam Arthur190721194
BalmerChristPeterMary190720176
BalmerFrederickGilmoreKate19051851
BaloghFrankSchauerTeresa190924186
BaltimoreIreneHullF W190618344
BamfordJ WMosarMay190822147
BammanHenryPhelpsFrances H190518116
BammerLillieSimonsenTheodore L190822353
BancroftE ADuBruilleLaurine190924101
BancroftF GuyVanettenEstella May19072092
BancroftShirleyNissenCarl B190925138
BaneHerbertRevisonGenevieve190924211
BaneyH DKneilingKatherine190517444
BanfieldCharles NHarlowGertrude190517248
BanfieldGraceRichardsDaniel190923353
BanfieldThomasHicksHarriett H19072076
BangeHjalmarMattsonHilma19082265
BangellCharlesLobinskyMargaret190925206
BangsHarold WHeftyMargaret (Mrs)190619408
BanksCharles HerbertMacPhersonAngela M190924245
BannermanFrank BannermanRoarkMary Ellen190518260
BannizaLillie MaeSmithFrederick M190619305
BanovishJohnStanleyJulia190619135
BantaInez LMaddenCharles Wm190618390
BantaLaura BDouglasWilliam190720183
BantaMinnieMooreCharles R190923156
BanzerDessa GHockenFrank H190721199
BaptieWilliam MastersStrattonAddie E190518247
BarbagelataGiusippeCinqueMargherita190823102
BarberAlbertRingBlanche E190518156
BarberC AArmstrongElla1909252
BarberHariet WFliednerW F190923361
BarberJames HSniderMartha190618476
BarberJames PWhiteCorinne190618292
BarberL JMcCoyAlice19092465
BarberMamie (Mrs)HostetterVerdi J19082393
BarbeyBlancheReedThomas Wilbur190618435
BarbierEmileGuerardJulie Maguerite Mathilda190822422
BarbourE EStewartJessie190619379
BarbourMaeBottorffEdward W190619323
BarbourW CLovettCatherine May19061978
BarbowGrace AReesW H190823100
BarburSilas CNeitzelRuby L19061957
BarclayH CBurgessMae190821359
BarcroftCecil JDerbyshireLaura A190619397
BarcroftJohn WMcNayAngie190925171
BardeBerthaBrillAbraham19082215
BardeJoeSteinRosa190619145
BardeLenaItkinHarry Isador190923262
BardwellAlice CTresbergAxal190517388
BarendreckNina GertrudeLillieW C19082231
BarendrickArthur WWalrathMildred I190822137
BarendrickLena MaudeRampS V190822221
BargarClark LMarksVirginia Lee190822262
BargeeC LMayConstance190924122
BargeltE SNasburyFlorence19061967
BargerMaeStrangThomas O19072078
BargerMarie TheresaSurlesGeorge E190720322
BargesenC PeterSatterlundBea Lewiss190822222
BargleyKathryn BNortonC M190821334
BaricevicPetraBadurinaJoseph190925249
BarkerFrancesPriceAlonzo190720448
BarkerGeorge NGroutSemele J19072180
BarkerJ WReedMathilda190720160
BarkerMae CCalvertNathan C19082327
BarkerNell HHamlinJ L190619416
BarkerPearl CThomsonBernard190619276
BarkerStephenMoserIda1907201
BarkerThomasZeekMartha190822347
BarkerWilliam CRielyGertrude Corinne19082342
BarkhurstJesse BMauldingRhoda M190618475
BarkleyTillieAllenG H190517471
BarkmanRobert CSlattenMinnie Caroline190822286
BarksFred NWillisLaura A190619225
BarksLauraSproulsDon C190923423
BarlowElla (Mrs)CrockerHarry190517379
BarlowEthelMcElhaneyAmbrose190821323
BarlowFannie P (Mrs)GregoryPearl M190822446
BarlowJakeBergAnna19072130
BarmanClementineLevyRoger190720106
BarnakoffAlbert CKernanIva L190618303
BarnardWilliam NHerrickWinnifred B19072070
BarnasAnnieEhrstromJohn190923270
BarnesA ABealsF L19092428
BarnesAmyWellsE190719447
BarnesC EChumardDelima190618436
BarnesCharlesWempleSarah Hopkins190517212
BarnesCynthia AJonesC H190720421
BarnesEdnaEllisA S190720416
BarnesEllridge SStrakeCarma19082280
BarnesEthelMcLeodA B19092457
BarnesHarry JMeyerMabel A190517354
BarnesHarry SBussAnna M190517423
BarnesHattie MGrindleFrank E190619431
BarnesLulu MaeCremerPaul H190822371
BarnesMary AliceKingCharles B190925330
BarnesMyrtle DaisyKirkThomas E190822444
BarnesR LeeGetzMinerva A190619410
BarnesRoss CFleerClara Olga19092559
BarnesZellaCantrellIra F190924138
BarnettA RMaynardHazel19092495
BarnettBerthaSchmeltzerE L190923115
BarnettCarrie JBowingC L1907202
BarnettHerbertLevyMeta190923304
BarnettJ LBartmanAnna A190821363
BarnettS LCleaveLaura190619310
BarnettWallaceWaldronLola190721168
BarneyChaucySmithBessie Viola190517327
BarneyPeterDobsonLizzie190518168
BarneyRachael RoseLangleyHerbert Francis190923377
BarnhartDrucySpaldingJoseph H190822446
BarnhartLuluDoolyP J190619189
BarnhartNoah POsbornCatherine190619101
BarnhartOliver FEricksonClara1908223
BarnittJohn CharlesKirklandAnna Andelia190923200
BaronClemensCiniJames190722161
BaroneRosinaBuonoFrancisco190619136
BarrAlma FMudgettAlbert H190517356
BarrCharles FPopeEtta19092440
BarrFloydLawrenceStella190618384
BarrJames JWaltersNettie L190925337
BarrellColburnOteyGarnet Virginia19061936
BarrellEdna VGilesLeslie LeRoy190720121
BarrettAlta LStilesAlfred E19061955
BarrettAmandaByronJohn190720378
BarrettElizabethBetesRussell S190518118
BarrettErnest TWarwickJane A190517330
BarrettGeorge SRichardsNellie B190517409
BarrettGertie DSchrumFred C190925233
BarrettHerbert ECoeCatherine190821414
BarrettIda FrancesOrrA H190923256
BarrettIda MDavisJohn F190925103
BarrettMabelElliottEdward H190923122
BarrettNathan ASaundersNettie K190924222
BarrettWilla PFoottHenry190517224
BarrettsBonnie OpalMoulBayard H190822218
BarrieGertrudeKnudsonGeo B190618404
BarrieJamesMcCormickAnna190925309
BarringerFGoreEdna190821358
BarronRayHauserEdwin190517382
BarryCharlesRaymondPriscilla190720139
BarryGeorge WElliottMayme190721172
BarryNoraKruseJohn D190619244
BarschReinholdQuadeEdith190923455
BartelKate MarieCookElmer H190619441
BartelMartha EDeckmanEdward19072069
BartelWalter DEvansAnna B190618446
BartellJessieJonesFrank Ives190822320
BartensteinClara EElseaGeorge O190720217
BarthChristine BBeckleyJames H19072090
BarthEmma JElmerR W19082375
BartholemewMargaret EliseWestThomas H190619221
BartholemewRowellRobinsonRilla R1909247
BartholemewWalter ICahillMinnie H190923373
BartholomaJacobSchreiberNettie190923248
BartholomewE HSmithNellie C190923268
BartholomewH DSherryCaroline19082390
BartleBerthaAndersonA190822201
BartletRoy LBishopMary19051810
BartlettCora AWallHarry J190924170
BartlettEdgar JMonicalMarguaret190618288
BartlettElizabeth AnnScottRalph Miller190618365
BartlettEllenHaupertJoseph F190721119
BartlettGraceDillGrover S19082256
BartlettM DBradleyS G190721201
BartlettMaude RHoustonN F190822238
BartlettW EHoffmannEmma190517199
BartlettWilliamBushAddie190619235
BartmanAnna ABarnettJ L190821363
BartmassLilaCurtisFrank190619421
BartmessMaude MayWellsPerlee190720330
BartnessEarl KumlerHenkleZella Elizabeth190822184
BartonAnnaLerchFred190618356
BartonAnna EVanBilliardSamuel F190720427
BartonAnnie SAbrahamJohn A19061989
BartonC FMitchellMary Ella190619359
BartonEdnaAlbertsonOrris F190517468
BartonEthelDanielWilliam J190923460
BartonGlen Hazel DaleLittleHerbert W190924163
BartonLulu CCalkinsLeon D190720420
BartonMargaret MaeLarsenLouis H19072139
BartonMaud EAlleyE N190821449
BartonSamuel LBrotherOlive E190720436
BartrumSmith CCarnellMyrtle A190720178
BartzesLoreeMcClaryR M190923157
BarzeeArthur LeeSimpsonFay Estella190721266