SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
CasandrisJohnKetelsFrieda190823212
CasanovaCharleyCasanovaMary19082288
CasanovaMaryCasanovaCharley19082288
CasaregolaRosaWeeksGeorge190517164
CasciatoPasquaDiMatteoDonato190925226
CaseBurton LHardsLenna190618348
CaseHerbert ARoscoeMattie190822246
CaseJames RHornLyda190517350
CaseMaryDwyerWillis190822303
CaseNaomiMaxwellRalph T190822238
CaseRennanRallsMay190923237
CaseS CHardingLulu M190721158
CaseWalterLinebaughGertrude190517177
CasebereCordes APrattVera Viola190925346
CaseyAmandaStaubMike E19072097
CaseyCatherineLarsonOscar190517307
CaseyEllen RCollinsPatrickE190618267
CaseyFred EMcGregorFloy I190822125
CaseyJohnBranchBertha190925197
CaseyLloyd ACraneFlorence Pearl190721142
CaseyMabelPattonElmer C190517243
CaseyOlive GertrudeBeaumontWilliam C190618326
CaseyThomas JAkersMadelane L190720446
CaseyWilliam THortonClaria M190517353
CashIra LMyersElla T190517312
CashbollerGeorge LouisReederEdna M190619349
CasherMaudeMackieHenry John190822312
CashmanNoraSilvisSank S190923420
CaskVictor NWashburnEdna190720131
CaslerBessieSchatzHarry J190720437
CaslettEllaBrackneyRobt T19061997
CaslowLorenaCheeneyDwight190925341
CasonB LClarkMamie190923414
CasonCatherineMitchellCharles A190822116
CasonLouLevelLouis E190517278
CasontoMaryMerloEvasio190619174
CasperClarenceBoardmanEllen Mildred190924215
CasperSimonBalczevskaEmelia190619265
CasprayJohn JRaymondLouisa190517449
CassidyDaniel TDickersonAvis190719457
CassidyJamesHortonKathryn19061947
CassidyJosephineVanZantThomas190925150
CassidyMary ABradfordArthur C190619359
CassidyWilliam FMoeckAnna K190720193
CassinelliGiocoinoTraversoKatie19051843
CassinelliMarieLoumenaPierre190720341
CassonJ CVuillmeierEsther19061912
CasswellCharlotte IsabellaLeslieAllen Gordon19072010
CastatorWalterMcFarlandAda190619394
CasterErnestine EAustinJohn C190821424
CasterVidaKirkhamPeter19082226
CastienJ EStaggsCarrie190923333
CastleMacThompsonAlma Lauretta190619177
CastlemanWilliam PryorSheaEthel M190923396
CastlesGenevieveQuinnC J190720338
CastnerViolet FLaytonJohn190924184
CastoFrancis MSeatonHarriett E19092412
CastroAlice MPattersonEdwin J190822285
CastroRay GGigrayEnola Myrtle19051857
CaswellWilliam EBowlesEdith V190619127
CatchingC GraceBeharrellW H (Jr)190619149
CatchingEdnaHickeyW M190925272
CateCleveland CKingEllen Lancaster190923350
CateLaura LeslieBurnsChester Morley190822295
CaterinaGuiseppinaCompagnoneDomenico190721230
CatesElsieBishopAlfred190822442
CatheyClarence DFrancisJessie E190822402
CatlinErnest BruceHuttonGrace Ethel190721183
CatlinNettiePickeringHenry190720363
CatlinRebeccaGossWalter Alling190619279
CatlowFrank WNewtonJennie M190720286
CatonMayPauldingJessie Hiram190924176
CatronVie (Mrs)DoellingWilliam F190720264
CatterlinFrancis VConradHazel M190924109
CaufieldMayBawdenJames190720222
CaugheyAndrewHarrisonEthelen Alice190721193
CaughranGilbert WRussEsther190925336
CaulderMary ElsieMcPhersonGordon B190518145
CauleyJohnMathieLaura190925105
CauleyKateWalshEdward19072033
CaulsberryJ HIngramMadelene190822316
CausfieldAnnieBaldaufFrank190517305
CavanaghWilliam BBlaserViona190721221
CavanaughAnnabelleCrippsBurton J190618355
CaveMayBestSamuel190517184
CaveT JSimlerAdaline190923424
CawoodJohn FEdwardsGrace190821282
CayoE AliceNeilGeorge E190720463
CebellFrank WFoxAnna Belle190924223
CecichMariaAudrichStephen190925244
CecilNettieSmithWm M19051816
CedergreenVictor ENightingaleSadie F190619425
CenerelliFrankWeberAnna190618455
CenterElla MMoultonLeslie B190619301
CentroAdaAndersonNels P19061946
CereghinoGiovanniBiggioErnesta190822283
CereghinoHelenOrazioInzisa190924180
CeybirdAnnaHamptonWilliam A190821428
ChaceWayland FMcDermidFlorence190823107
ChalkA BKernPauline19051836
ChallmanGus ABergAnna H190925319
ChalmersLlenaNelsonFrance A190517175
ChaloupkaEdwardSeeMary Ward19051895
ChamberlainAnnaBuchananHarry190720133
ChamberlainGeorge LincolnZellmerAnna190720470
ChamberlainGladys APurkeyBenjamin S190721177
ChamberlainLucy ABlairGeorge F190517472
ChamberlainMarguriteGaitherHorace Rowan1907219
ChamberlinAnalina MMorseClay S19072155
ChamberlinArthur MRoyalAnabel190822375
ChamberlinFrank DWestfallJosephine E19061996
ChambersArly BDowningNelson190618321
ChambersCatherineConwayTerrance J190821371
ChambersEmma SPetersonHenry190821445
ChambersL HLeggettLepha J190518101
ChambersLeonora VScottHorace R190925195
ChambersMargaretWieseArthur J190923120
ChambersNennieSorensenJenns19072185
ChambreauBeatrice GNelsonArthur O19061956
ChambreauL ADussaultAlma J19072118
ChamnessO PHoutlinMinnie190821300
ChampionMyron JGlaweLydia190618292
ChanceArthur WGrahamKate Buchanan190720390
ChandlerDavid EMorrisonBettie190719442
ChandlerHelen SuttonTremaineHarry G190925160
ChandlerJohn ErnestTitusBertha May190923170
ChandlerJohn LStimpflingAllertine190924170
ChandlerMabel SOliverAllan M1909245
ChandlerRoy EHainesMabel A190925119
ChaneyLidaKundsmanMorris190518237
ChaneyR SWillingAnna C190923431
ChannellLucille LillianWilliamsEdwin P190822180
ChapinWilliam MerrillShawBeatrice Mary190720408
ChapmanAnna RYoungFrederick J190619294
ChapmanC LKussockAmanda190719480
ChapmanC NMillerJennie C1907213
ChapmanCarrieBensonJ A190720271
ChapmanCharlesThompsonFlorence19092476
ChapmanClara EYoungJ E190517454
ChapmanDelia E WChapmanJames R190924213
ChapmanElizabethKammererG F19092453
ChapmanEthel MayAndersonAdolph W19051820
ChapmanF GAgeeBertha19082268
ChapmanFrances LLivingstoneDelmer C190517355
ChapmanGuyWallanOdetha190518229
ChapmanHorace EarleHillAgnes Helen1908224
ChapmanJames RChapmanDelia E W190924213
ChapmanJennie EGreenlyAlmanzo B190618425
ChapmanJennie LWinterF W190618465
ChapmanLillian VMcClungGeorge A19082284
ChapmanLuluBraegerOtto G190924119
ChapmanMaud SGeistW L190923423
ChapmanNormanMurphyHazel19072181
ChapmanQ DBakerCora A190923163
ChapmanRosa BLeachA R190517351
ChapmanSadie MayCoxenJohn P190619298
ChapmanW GRitscherBessie190721194
ChappelleHenryNelsonAnna190923126
CharbaneauFlorence LMooreCharles H19082281
CharboneauErnest JFlattumBertha M190821413
ChardFred FSwiftElsie19072183
ChardJames WEwardHelen M190720142
ChardLewis ACooleyFrieda190720320
ChargeJohn WRuppertRosa A190619389
CharlesFrances KWillardJohn D190720250
CharlesJosephNiepothElizabeth M190719465
CharlesonAnna BTempletonHarry Sumner190517325
CharlesonVernon ClaudJacksonEthyle May19082298
CharlestonJames RPerryBessie R190925124
CharltonCalla BSnyderJ F190822343
CharltonJ LBradleyEmma19092463
CharltonThomasCarothersRosa A190719469
CharnigAlexanderKielyKathleen190619243
CharpantierAdolpheCrosierAmelia Gay190822135
CharrisonEdward FSteerMabel190720406
ChartersG AMcMillanBessie W190822119
ChartersHarold FessendenSmithMadeline Searcy190720327
ChartersRoy ESnyderLeona M19051833
ChaseCatherineBowmanG E190618445
ChaseChester ASutherlandJulia A190923190
ChaseHarry LThomasEmma May190720381
ChaseJosephine HAyersHerbert G190925345
ChaseMabelKomppCharles K19092464
ChaseMary EdnaWoodWilliam Thomas190517152
ChaseW MMillerMay E1909242
ChaseZilphiRiceFrank190518167
ChatfieldAnnieDayThomas F190618386
ChatfieldEdna EParmenterCharles J190925318
ChattertonHarryClementineSarah1909246
ChaunceyNellie EMarshallWilliam F190822319
ChealFrederick JamesMcIntyreJennie O190517295
CheekCosta LongerAlbandJ H190925314
CheeneyDwightCaslowLorena190925341
CheeneyFrank WGoschieLizzie A190517163
CheeverEsther LDavisCharles T19082212
ChehakMillie ASadilekC J190619372
ChehakSeraphimBeranAmelia190821296
CheldelinMamieKarlenEmanuel190619460
ChellbergAxelMastonCarrie190517221
ChenowethAllie OShiremanNathan H190923386
CheshireClaude CLewisElsie J190925262
ChessmanBernice ETurnerArthur K190720329
ChesterGeorge WGimblinLillian190720334
ChestermanFrankHelmingMildred E19072012
ChevalierWilsonMcCarthyAnna190925145
ChevronLouise ECaldwellJ L19061990
ChickeringGeorge LStrattonMabelle190517236
ChickeringMaybelleJetteC W A1908234
ChilcottJulia MarguriteHillmanWilliam Bennett19072021
ChildersMilton BoyleStMartinIsabel France190923231
ChildersVelena BWarrenWilliam H19072121
ChildsC CBeierJulia190923306
ChildsDellaFullerH A190517265
ChildsGeneMessengerA C190517310
ChildsShebaHargreavesFred190619133
ChilsonGeorge WellsSharpLaura Teresa190720290
ChilsonIIrishA G19082394
ChinnockHarriet EGarbadeT A19072092
ChipmanLauraOverdorfBenjamin19072087
ChismRobert CMorrisonHarriet M19072132
ChiswellJohn HDaltonMyrtle E190721104
ChittendenNorma VReddingHarry E190923326
ChitwoodHarry MSwansonMarie H190619260
ChitwoodMary IEckertLouis F1908227
ChoateOliveGibbonsHenry19092584
CholbergChristianTorpAstrid Oline19082387
ChoquetteFelix AShippMinnie M A190924120
ChorpeningClinton DHawleyAlta B190618395
ChownWalter ElliottCareyLoduska Anne190619424
ChristLouis BMaguireElizabeth Virginia190619276
ChristensenAndrewSeilingWilhelmine M190822197
ChristensenAnnaWinfordHayden W190618466
ChristensenAnnaWoehlertJohn C190720165
ChristensenAnnaChristensenPeter W19051887
ChristensenAnna COsborneJ B190720453
ChristensenCarl DRalstonBoneita Elorence190720246
ChristensenEmma APetersonWaldeman A190923128
ChristensenFrederickPomeroyPearl190822227
ChristensenJohnIrishE M19061972
ChristensenMauriceJensenMathilde190618421
ChristensenNels WVonBeekenMartha L190822292
ChristensenPeter WChristensenAnna19051887
ChristensenRosaRootWilliam H19082213
ChristensenSorenAndersenAnnie1908235
ChristensenStellaHansenLouis190925233
ChristensonBetseyLarvikSamuel190619333
ChristensonEllaLambertNathan F190518157
ChristensonGraceAtkinsonGeorge R190822404
ChristensonJensJohnsonOlga190924237
ChristianE WCarpenterMinnie (Mrs)190720244
ChristianElva (Mrs)KennedyCharles L190618355
ChristianHarryCooperMary E19072087
ChristianHattieParrishJohn190517461
ChristianNeva PearlPlummerHorace E190821443
ChristianRichard JGantyLouise190925248
ChristianWilliam ECollinsMargaret J190721259
ChristiansenA EMadsonTillie190925214
ChristiansenAlfredGossettElsie M190720189
ChristiansonAnnie MBennettHomer W190822362
ChristiansonClareDayC E19061928
ChristiansonE AAndersonCharlotte M190822166
ChristiansonEmmaJohnsonOscar190925333
ChristiansonWilliam DYoungDaisy L19061969
ChristmanRudolphEhlingerFrances190619376
ChristnerMary BMeyerOtto190721178
ChristnerMaude LButzerElmer F190719464
ChristofersonJosephineMartinWilliam H190923421
ChristoffersenKristofa SophieLarsenEberhard Kristian190619291
ChristyEvaMcGuireEmory R19092419
ChronisteAlice MFinneyJohn W190924121
ChubbElla MHubbardJay K190720400
ChudleyAlbert FDavisLillian M19051810
ChuinardD JTurlayT C190719479
ChuinardJ AAndersonJeanatte190721238
ChumardDelimaBarnesC E190618436
ChurchCharles JTitusEffie E190619371
ChurchElizabeth WMcCombArthur J190619441
ChurchSarah BerniceWaggonerDon B19092444
ChurchWinfredMitchellWalter B190517317
ChurchillAlexanderBelsherEdna190517237
ChurchillC NDeHavenBell19051856
ChurchillElizabeth HBoundsJohn L190619245
ChurchillLouis FRalstonVirginia190822181
ChurchleyAmy HEastmanCharles A190619474
ChurchlyFrank DHastorfFlorence E190720349
ChurchlyHelen LucilleAndersonAndrew N19072119
ChurchmanAggieCarrickJ W19061971
ChurchmanW RDaughertyEdna May190720169
CiarloAngelaLeonettiVincenzo1907212
CiarloEmilioScarcilliMaria190923122
CikotieNikalinsVuletereMarin19092537
CimboloMaryMadrigranoEugene190925225
CiniJamesBaronClemens190722161
CinqueMargheritaBarbagelataGiusippe190823102
CiordulloFrankLeonettiCaterina190619135
CiperOrra IreneBootheFrank Edwin190923155
CirlinconeCharlesDowneyIsabella190619112
CiteEva ElmaSchollJ H190923194
ClancyDelilah DThorneClaude A19072088
ClantonJoel MCrawfordEmma19072013
ClappEva LillianHaynerAllen Geo (Jr)19072073
ClappGeorge RBatemanElizabeth A190924210
ClappMabel EmerettMillerLouis J190719443
ClarkAgnesKallgrenR G19092469
ClarkAlbert ACooperClarissa190923149
ClarkAnnaSundeOlaf190923300
ClarkAnna EMurrayH J190721284
ClarkAnna EBriceJames Allan190517409
ClarkAnnieDubeanFrank190618336
ClarkArchie LeviShorbZulimia190923229
ClarkArthurBiggsMaggie190720467
ClarkByronRichMertie19082219
ClarkCaroline JeannetteBrazeltonW B190822165
ClarkCharles HSeederKatherine190517202
ClarkChester RSnowSybel M190822268
ClarkClaraMaliceEdward J190923289
ClarkEdwardHeffrenMamie J19072084
ClarkEdwardPyeRose19092570
ClarkEdward JWilliamsSarah Helen190618378
ClarkEdward LMorrisonJennie Oreall190618361
ClarkEdward MAdamsVera190517178
ClarkEula MNewellSumner19072099
ClarkFordKleesTheresa190619326
ClarkFrankKellyMary19052018
ClarkFrank LHarperEthel M190618307
ClarkFredMoodyMinnie190924131
ClarkGeorgeRogersMinnie Agnes190720141
ClarkGeorgeMillerRuth190923242
ClarkGeorge HFichtnerElizabeth190822337
ClarkGeorge PFleenerMarie Ellen190822445
ClarkGrace AlmaMcCueCharles H190721230
ClarkHarry HDoyleJosephine190925131
ClarkHattie PearlStevensWilliam L19082345
ClarkIsabellaCrawfordCupid19072128
ClarkJ HHansethMargaret190720246
ClarkJ HomerLitzenbergCora Amy190619353
ClarkJennieHorgerAlbert190923433
ClarkJennie ISeamannClayton S190619403
ClarkJess MVioletteAlice190822166
ClarkJohn ELewisGrace19082242
ClarkJohn NKingMary190923412
ClarkJohn WesleyBacklundIda Christine190923287
ClarkJosephine BuckinghamColfeiJohn C19061925
ClarkKateMeyersAugust E190924219
ClarkM JMortenEthel May190619346
ClarkMabel ASmithBen F (Jr)19072159
ClarkMamieCasonB L190923414
ClarkMamieSpaughR E190822392
ClarkMarie JHaackG H190619142
ClarkMary EuniceMilesWalter19092448
ClarkMayRogersM A19072173
ClarkMayTimmonsW J19092468