SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
DavisJohn ManleyReigelmanHelen Marie19072064
DavisJosephHedebergOlive A190821458
DavisJuliea ENilesHorace L19061943
DavisKateHurlbuttE C190821333
DavisLillian MChudleyAlbert F19051810
DavisLizzie USmithLeslie A190619405
DavisLuzella CMcNicholasJames H19051843
DavisLyman AWoodsEmma190619214
DavisM FEvansAlice E190517349
DavisMaeFisherE E190721107
DavisMalcom BMontagueMary L190821302
DavisMamieBirdC A190517303
DavisMargaret JGriffithsE Lloyd19072165
DavisMaryHartmanWilliam190720353
DavisMary JCreeArchie190925315
DavisMaudCallanAlex190822351
DavisMinnie MWilliamsDavid H19061942
DavisMyrnetta JAtwoodGeorge H190923420
DavisNettieTownerC J190721108
DavisNora ELucasWill M190821384
DavisOra EllenPruittSamuel R190923231
DavisPercy OBixelClara190923174
DavisRalph WTracyCora M190822127
DavisRobert EHilliaryGrace M190720433
DavisSarah WillametteBakerClair A190720480
DavisTalmage OMcDonaldJoy190720117
DavisWill CHansonBertha S190720271
DavisWilliam EOwensMarie190517197
DavisWynonahSargentHoward H190517249
DavisZettaQuisenberryElkin L190720263
DavishElenoraDeLaforgueFred W19072133
DavisonClara AStrunkRalph H190821397
DavisonElvaWetzelW F1905186
DavisonGeorgeKeeleyEva190518150
DavisonHarrietMillerGus190924235
DavissonMarthaDoddCharles A190923261
DavonstEleanor AugustaDeclusFerdinand190923279
DavyFlorenceParishWalter190925147
DavyWilliamAllisonAlice190619346
DawneWilliamGoodingIda M190517301
DawsonDaisy EFoghartyJames J190924181
DawsonJ DMartinBlanche P190923307
DawsonL RNelsonLena Marie19072117
DawsonMarieMayAlbert H190822358
DayAlfred GAaronBessie Z190923450
DayAliceStaynesThomas Henry190517408
DayAlva LStewartJo190925135
DayBerniaWilliamsHarry R190822174
DayBlanche EEllisRobert H190923181
DayC EChristiansonClare19061928
DayCarlisleFisherMaymie M190721116
DayCharles ReesMcAdamsNan Margaret190720200
DayClaude MReganMildred C190923184
DayClyde CMcLaughlinAnna M190925169
DayDayton MJohnsonElsie190822190
DayDexter LConroyTina190721146
DayEdw HFisherRose M190924238
DayEdward CecilWanamakerAda Rolinda190619428
DayFredBorgesBertha190925154
DayFredAlbrightGarnet A19082218
DayFred BruceMeyerElizabeth190618452
DayHarry EZeimanHelen190720323
DayHerbert WBrownBertha B190925104
DayJames SBrownMary190925145
DayJoseph ALeachSyble N190821299
DayL PCainMinnie190821334
DayLaura ELeonardJ Thomas19082263
DayLenoraReedHarry L19072018
DayLulu AHelbockLeo G190721202
DayMary ECalkinsDavid H190821322
DayMary ERobbinsEgbert T1905184
DayMayLambertHerbert19082359
DayMurtrell EGoldsteinLewis190822257
DayPhoebe EAtwoodCharles M190720226
DayRobert BMullerLouise A190619271
DayThomasSpencerHenrietta190720470
DayThomas FChatfieldAnnie190618386
DayZora EttaIsraelFrederick190925242
DeAlvarezLeonelle JCarsnerFrancis L19051832
DeAngelisLouisCarloneFelicino190721222
DeArmondAlMcCormickMargia190925257
DeBevoiseBessie MargaretNicolaiHarry Theodore190618373
DeBoisFayLaheyP L190925243
DeBroenFrank GHendricksonEmma C19072040
DeBurghHubert ALymanEva M190517401
DeCampBelleHoldenRobert190619433
DeCiccoAntonioGiornoTeresa190619128
DeClerkMedartLacaryseEmma19082287
DeCocketJ LAndersonR T J190822239
DeFazioTeresaBounfiglesRaffaele190619467
DeFranceLillian AimeeStatterBrockwell190619307
DeFratesL HTruebAnnie190619180
DeGaseAdriaBrownCharles E190517273
DeGenneraIdaBrunoRalph190619341
DeGoodBlancheLoftonFrank19072098
DeGraffAlice JThomasHarry E19072120
DeGrandpreClarence ETackaberyEmma L190517155
DeHardeEmilFossEva Fitzgerald190619366
DeHavenBellChurchillC N19051856
DeJarnattMarthaPullenLeslie C19051814
DeJarrattSarah EStewartM E19082353
DeJuliusJuliaD'AguilanteAntonio19082245
DeKonigJBlackmoreFlorence M190822207
DeLaVilletteAmyHeathClyde190822351
DeLaforgueFred WDavishElenora19072133
DeLainAndrew TSonersonMary190619368
DeLanceyMark SPriceReta M190923216
DeLannayPearl MVarrelmannAlfred T1905183
DeLanoEstellaHardestyChas Edward190518257
DeLanoisFrankHanneMary190822386
DeLettsIda MConeC E190721138
DeLongAlfred HPierceEthel L19072163
DeLoreCharles EWilsonAdeline190923221
DeMarsJ BBowmanR Florence190823117
DeMayerClementineClaseAugust190518250
DeMentMertieLerougeAlphons190923213
DeMondJ AveryMartinAnna190721198
DePuisAgnes LServenRay190925334
DeReamerCharles PeterFredericksEdith Josephine19082337
DeReiginFlorenceMotschmanErnst190925146
DeSantisAntonioCapriottiSantina190821401
DeSantisLuigiCapriottiMargaret190821401
DeShazoStellaBowlesWalter A190924192
DeSpainMary EleanorZanderHenry Dawson190822366
DeStefanoRosaBrunoCesare190821445
DeTempleAnnie LSylvesterFrank E190821364
DeTempleHenry CBlincoEmma Elizabeth190721200
DeTempleJ EWilliamsAda19082270
DeVaulEllaLayfieldJ M190720106
DeVaultBabe EFranklinD H190923332
DeVollMay LydiaDrewJohn Edward190618407
DeVriesHarmon WTrachselRose190822116
DeWolfElvira BTriggJohn E190618477
DeYoungH CGarnerHelen190518166
DeablowElizabeth CEarnestCharles A190518123
DeakinsDavid MDaughertyMartha190923290
DeakinsPleasantMadisonClara190924176
DealJohn WWadeEdith May190923238
DealyArthur JTaylorEva I190517171
DeanBessieRobinsonW C190821325
DeanDaniel TFrankGertrude E190822209
DeanElnoraSamsonKendrick H190821340
DeanJoseph WWinterBessie E190719462
DeanMabelMulkeyJ W190720260
DeanRebecca JThornDavid H19072046
DeaneByran MOlsonMartha C190923331
DeaneDessieIngallsW D190517438
DeaneFrancis JohnHayJessie E190923130
DearbornElla K (Dr)HeraldArthur G190925279
DeardoffAgnes WCanfieldEdward (Jr)190821405
DeardorffGraceQuickHenry19051842
DearingerBlanche EHoodWilliam Isaac190517326
DearingerPearl VRemingtonDeWitte C190517242
DearkingCarolineRohlmanBert H190925134
DeatonVirginia AMorseWillard N190720347
DeatonWillieFletcherEdward S19072126
DebarcoLuluHowellDelbert19092540
DebastFelixNottNora190821315
DebuhrTillieBurcawCharles O190822325
DeckerNora EHaunB H19061922
DeckmanEdwardBartelMartha E19072069
DeckmanHermanDullumElla190821335
DeclusFerdinandDavonstEleanor Augusta190923279
DecolonAlbertScottElsie19072113
DedmanMinnie LHartongJohn M190720363
DedmanNannaMcKenzieJohn W190619298
DedricksOscarAndersonHulda190924167
DeedonEdwinThorntonGenevieve190924186
DeeganElizabeth LMaherMartin H190618302
DeenLou SBloomFrances Grace190618457
DeffendorferAlice RRoweR F190925317
DegidoJoeNagelLena19082322
DegorskiStephanie HPaulsonRalph W190924217
DeidriksJacob BPetersonLillian190517310
DeilAntonKilnerAmelia190821427
DeitrichMarieBondeChristian1907207
DelahantyJoseph HFarrellMayme190923200
DelamaterSamuel HKingFrances190720433
DelanoCarrieCrouchCarl B190822326
DelanoHelenSlumanR V190721220
DelanoIrving RLlewellynMabel C19082396
DelanoJohn HolmesMyersMargaret Elizabeth190822245
DelevanFrankPalmerRosa P190618446
DelfinoKatieLisignoliGiov P190517314
DeliaStellaFullhartJ C190822265
DellFlora (Mrs)YoungWiley E190721123
DellenbaughMay EBoldsC E190822114
DelopWilliam WNilesMary190925259
DeloreEthel RTeschnerGottlieb190923352
DelpAddie BMartinAlice L190925186
DelsaverWarrenCrammLaura P19092597
DeluryBessie JHenryJames190720177
DeluryBlanche ElizabethHandleyGrover Francis190822207
DemanTemetreTaeckArthur190821370
DemastersC AEastMaude M190924134
DementClyde OBellowsNellie190923244
DementMintaWilsonF O190618332
DemereeCharles MCunninghamAlice E190822264
DemerestLavinaSandstoneCharles G190619155
DemeulesBernice AHelmingAugust C190517148
DemickIra WBengtsonMatilda A190618285
DemmeAnna MFraserJames T19072179
DemmeWilliam EJohnsonHilma A190923408
DemmerClara MorrisonLaytonFrank Davis190619235
DemmerLucy EHodgkinsonRobert W19082223
DemolAnnieL'hermiteAugust190618469
DempseyCharles WKirkhamRuth19092526
DempseyJohn AHughesClara M190618328
DempseyMary VAdamsAlbert G190822433
DempseyPrince FayBrainardEdna Orpha190923231
DempsyNora PHarveyThomas H190720313
DenardsRosinaTerulliVincenzo190822327
DenbyRichardBucherMary190924109
DencerLucySipprellF Omar190518222
DenisonE JJefferyHelen190619225
DenisonHerbert AWarehimeIda190923207
DenkingerBelviaSullivanJames190925133
DenleyHenryLongbrakeAda190721213
DenmanDellaLaubenheimerValentine19051827
DennettJohn AScottPearl B19092420
DennisEdythAmslieM M190925344
DennisFannieHillGrant190518208
DennisJames JBuckenmeyerKatherine A19092491
DennisLynn MahlonHabershamMariquinha190619354
DennisStephen AJacobsonCaroline M19061941
DenoyerCarrie OliveBallardGeorge L190822391
DentRobert TMontgomeryAgnes1909259
DentSabine LHoferRobert McKennie190822406
DentonLevi IQuayEmma190925114
DenzelJoseph OLakinMay L190923456
DenzerPhilMcInturffCora A190821277
DepoeR RHauserMary190517191
DepueGuyHowardTheresa190619353
DequerCharles HWhitnerBessie B190822329
DerbyArthur NSheldonCorinne L19061932
DerbyEthel ViolaStantonJohn H19082395
DerbyGeorgeCrawfordViola19051846
DerbyshireLaura ABarcroftCecil J190619397
DereberryMayMellingerPerry190925123
DerhamW FMurnanClara190720412
DerickMerrill GThomasEmma J190822343
DerifieldEunice ELemasterIsaac190720327
DermbergerBessie MayburnMastWebb190822115
DerogiaLouisaBudinkJohn19051837
DerrickHubert EMulvanyEliza19051841
DerriganDaniel HFinneranIrma190720392
DershanBerthaVanLouJohn190618453
DeschGertrude JuliaAdamsEnrique A190720151
DesgeorgesClaudeHaysJosephine190924254
DeshawTonyCurronLilly190924207
DesinLaLoie (Mrs)MilesWalter190925174
DesmondTimothy MMcBrideBertha M190821357
DeterOttoWilliamsHarriet190721108
DeteringC WMerrickEllen190924127
DetersAnnaFriedmanStephen190517476
DetersHelenSchellJulius L19072119
DetrickLloyd LParsonRosa E190517288
DettloffAnna Marie FloraVonLadigesC F C190923377
DettlofsonJenniePettersenAlbert L190619188
DetwilerPhilomene ELambertFrank H190720274
DeuberAlma AnnaSoikaAndrew Peter190821293
DeutelWilliam CGrayMyrtle190923135
DevenEliza (Mrs)GowanSamuel190822331
DeverauxEvelynTaylorJesse F190518198
DevereA ELehighElla C190821315
DevereA E (Dr)LehighElla C190720409
DeverellFrederick DBrownMattie190618471
DeverellHarryRunionSadie190923249
DeverellOscarWerstBertha190720231
DevereuxEsther NPoeH Elmer190924244
DeversMabel AlicePlagemannJohn P190822310
DevineFrankMyersEthel190923159
DevineFred CGilesLorena Helen190618451
DevlinAnna DTichenorGrover C190619150
DeweyC MNewhirterEthel E190720359
DeweyEmma EthelHayesMilton L190720127
DeweyEthel MLohkampWilliam H190517353
DeweyMorris MTopliffMary F190619429
DeweyThos D (Jr)WorellAgnes Sarah190721264
DexterFrancis JWeinrickHenretta Dorothy190822269
DeySusanLennieJohn190923329
DeyetteCharles DMcDonaldMargaret 190923396
DeyoeEdward D SNungesserMary A190518196
DeyoeHattie MDibbleA M190721199
DiFalgoIdaLattanziFred19082398
DiMatteoDionisisBuggelliMary190924242
DiMatteoDonatoCasciatoPasqua190925226
DiRenzoMariaRaglioneGaitano190923341
DiamondJ CShermanFrances C190517464
DiamondJacobBrownJennie190618353
DibbleA MDeyoeHattie M190721199
DickEmmaSchulerFrank J190821319
DickLizzieKeeferThomas190619112
DickPearl IreneMcCordFred Smith190619110
DickensHarvey GloverGassinIrene190923277
DickensonAnnieGoingsEugene M190517224
DickensonEtta MReynoldsOscar J190517469
DickensonJesse LPattonD W190821413
DickensonMargarete EllenHarveyKenna W190923262
DickensonMaudeRockeyFred C190923167
DickensonPatienceWoodworthDwight190720383
DickersonAvisCassidyDaniel T190719457
DickersonJ WBrockClarence Fargo190619249
DickersonMartha EDickersonR T190923193
DickersonR TDickersonMartha E190923193
DickersonWilliam EFosterEdna Leach190517201
DickeyJohn KHadleyLucy Alvena19082260
DickieCharles LKoeppAlma M190619312
DickmanF LCollinsLoretta190923393
DickoverHelen LWendorfWilliam A190925276
DickoverNathan EMcLaughlinEdith190925299
DicksonCharlesSparksEdna190721206
DicksonEdward AllisonWestmorelandVerna Pauline19092566
DicksonJohnBerryMargaret190822436
DicksonLena SHackettFred A190923354
DicksonLilla ALyonsThomas F190517144
DicksonMaude BLarsenGeorge Peter19072024
DicksonMoncrief PSmithHelen Ramsay190517407
DicksonNoraSugarmanDavid190822337
DieckmanMinnieBauschGus E190821349
DielElnoreLettowCharles Luther190619110
DielMadgeWilliamsErnest G190517259
DielschneiderFelixOdellLuella190517267
DielschneiderFrancis AHamblinEdith C19072064
DielschneiderFrancis AHamblinEdith Carolyn19072057
DieterH KFlemingW S190720365
DietertMaryKutzerErnest190720137
DietrichJohnHauptmanAgnes190923135
DietzmanFrankLawrenceHilda190618402
DietzmanRobertFrendenthalAlice190619414
DigglesW HBehrensMay E19072139
DigmanEmanuelLambertMary S190923286
DikeLee EHowardDelyle190822359
DildineLillianKasperFrank19092511
DillGrover SBartlettGrace19082256
DillMinnie LouiseMorseCalvin Porter190721128
DilleryGeorgeSundbergAlice190923391
DilleyCloeSheppardWilliam T19092511
DilleyLucy ICannellWilliam K190619315
DilleyStella MayBeachLewis J190720282
DillonArthur HenryFosherLillian R190925184
DillonNannie LCampbellEdgar E190517306
DillonThomasOllenbeckAmy Maud190720146
DillworthRutherford JWatsonEdna G190925216
DilyMatilda MMooreG T190923390
DimbatAnnieIllkJohn1907212
DimbatEmilGentemannMary1907213
DimickDaisyPowellClifford190517309
DimmittBeniahPetersAlice G190822243
DimondClara EllenAllshawEverett F190924219
DimondJ CHartL H190619257
DinbortClaraLulsdorfJohn190517185