SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
HumphreysMary JaneMcKinnonWilliam Angus190720280
HumphreysNellieMcAvoyDaniel190720230
HumphriesDorothyEvansRichard190925102
HumphriesLester WArmitageAmye H190619404
HumphryNadine JGardnerHarry P1909259
HungateBeulahVernonA W190619104
HungateHattie HWellsAlfred E19082289
HungerfordElla PRossGeorge E190518266
HunmoSofe ELandsberyChris190618334
HunningtonBelleKrollE C190618337
HunsakerJohnKinneMary190720479
HunsakerLeellura WEvansWilliam R190923335
HuntAgnes EStewartJ Mark190517447
HuntAlbert WOgdenMamie Louise190720199
HuntAnnaMaceS J190517461
HuntC WRiddleClara H190517284
HuntDale WardHopkinsJessie Todd190923457
HuntGuy LPotterRuby L190720266
HuntHenry OLeberLouise Katherine190822334
HuntInez MDodgeWill M190923233
HuntJohnMorrisSecila190519145
HuntMichaelBrennanMary190619379
HuntMinnieWhiteJoseph190821389
HuntMyrtle CTravisJ L190619148
HuntPeter JKrausHanna190924252
HuntRobertBrownClara Belle190517290
HuntRobert HKramerClara E19051837
HuntWarren JLuckeyLillian McElroy190924132
HuntWilliam ATruemanLetitia190924236
HunterCharles FSmithSadie G190518103
HunterCharles LSnoverJulia E190518244
HunterGeorge RCuthbertsonMargaret19092558
HunterHarkLearyCelia19092575
HunterJohn PHunterKate190720398
HunterKateHunterJohn P190720398
HunterLee DanielMcConaughyZaidee M190618344
HunterLloyd MHoytDorothea Alice190720302
HunterMinnieJonesGordon190619332
HunterNellieReaganRobert Lee190923385
HunterRobertVanderhoofMartha190518156
HunterS LFosterLaura190923241
HunterSamuel RJonesSylvia19051828
HunterSarah ACoxJames G190619225
HunterW BBrowneFrances May19051858
HunterWilliam GPratharRosa190618392
HuntingtonAlfred TPhillipsSarah M190618306
HuntingtonClarenceFreelandElva C190517136
HuntingtonWalter JKirkJennie (Mrs)190925148
HuntleyGeorge CMannenMildred I190822375
HuntleyW AGoodisonEva E190924136
HuntsingerMoriene EHartmanJacob19082330
HunzingerPaulaWuebelAndre190924224
HurbutCatherineCrimminsC E19051816
HurdEdward MDunnElenor M19082352
HurdHerbert LKinportEssie M19082368
HurdIlma BMartinE B190720237
HurdLucius LClearySarah190923171
HurfordCarl WDurbinFlorence E19051863
HuriauxEugene EBertonAnna190821320
HurlAgnes CJohnsonW C190924158
HurlbertElva AliceHeuseE Lester19072030
HurlburtAlicePageRollin K190619307
HurlburtAliceBoydWilliam190618281
HurlburtCarroll MKnappLeslie190923228
HurlburtRodney AlbertRichmondFrances E190923407
HurlbutAllenDaughertyIda190923175
HurlbuttE CDavisKate190821333
HurleyLouise (Mrs)WelchAlbert190822326
HurleyLula FCoghlanDaniel J190721184
HurleyNellieScottC D19092429
HurleyRobert JPorlierHattie E19072183
HurleyW HSwenhartIda190721180
HurrellWilliamColesHettie1909254
HurtBruce GRobinsonBessie W190923438
HurtFrankBlairDora Elbertia190822330
HurtJosie EFlandersGeorge R190720241
HurtigAnna HelenaMattsonGustaf H190822407
HusaAlea GEngenEmil E190924153
HushbeckLewis SBurroughsEva Bell190822412
HusseyClara BEdwardsT L190925210
HusseyR EGlosHelen M190823198
HusseyWinifred KEddyHerman E19061935
HusseyWinnifred KWiswellWilkins W190924188
HusteadNellieBourlandW190720312
HustonCliveYoungEugenia19082374
HustonD EGiblerChristiana C190923436
HustonEdithWilkinsEd190720145
HustonGeorgeJewettGrace190518263
HustonLuraReddawayWilliam Arthur190721205
HutcheonJ DMillerEllen Frances190822222
HutchinG LouiseAndersonGuy L190619168
HutchingsGeorge EBeebeeFannie190923268
HutchingsIrvingSmithLena E190721204
HutchingsMarvin AWilsonLillian190619143
HutchingsMary RBrooksFrank190720222
HutchinsGussie MPedersenThomas190720172
HutchinsJames WSmithMuriel Permet190821373
HutchinsMary ZConnersC Cyrus190821396
HutchinsonC CJohnsonJulia190821404
HutchinsonClaudeBetancourtNellie190924213
HutchinsonEdwinLeflerLens B190517159
HutchinsonFrancis EKellyKatie190821428
HutchinsonGenevieve LConnHenry B19082299
HutchinsonGeorge WGarnerStella Louise190720325
HutchinsonGertrude HMacNaughtonErnest B190720449
HutchinsonHarry RSmithIone G190822134
HutchinsonJohn WErnieMarie B190924189
HutchinsonJoseph DElliottMabel A190720438
HutchinsonL EHimesZelma19092450
HutchinsonLizzieEvansLewis D190925183
HutchinsonMayAndersonGeorge19082338
HutchinsonMilton GilesSimsCleora May19092530
HutchinsonRobert ADuncanElizabeth190822423
HutchinsonVirginia SWireMelville T190822448
HuttoGeorgeDavidCora190821304
HuttonBerthaRiegelmannRobert A190822251
HuttonGrace EthelCatlinErnest Bruce190721183
HuttonHarry RByrneWinnifred190720422
HuttonNellieNewtonRobert R190720410
HuttonR PSabinEdith R190822252
HuttonW AHynesMary E190822354
HutzkyFredDurkheimerSophie190923136
HyamsElizabeth (Mrs)HaganThomas19072055
HydeAlice ABauckeWilliam Harry190517262
HydeClaraThilmanJ A19061960
HydeFred OsgoodAverillElsie May190720411
HydeHarryWoolleyViolla19092454
HydeJ WRitterEva190925140
HydePatrick JBowlenIrma Agnes190720175
HydeW SPechinRuth J190720370
HydeWilliam HLuntClarrisa J190721234
HydeZellaFordneyJohn19051890
HydeZellaFordneyJohn190519171
HydornRobertAxMay190517385
HylandE FGirardAnna190518239
HyltonJames WNilehartEmma T1908239
HymanMRogowayMinnie D190923173
HynesFrankClineAnnie19082340
HynesMary EHuttonW A190822354
HysingGusAndersonSelma190720210
HyvanenIda MarieKeranenElmer190822235
IannucciCarolinaTarsitanoFortunato190721192
IdlemanCicero MJonesMargaret E190720113
IensteinLouisCotterCelia190925229
IjamsLauraKerronArthur190517445
IlerEttie MJamesThomas J190925127
IlfeldArthur CRossBessie190619307
IlgenfritzDanielMilesLouise190618338
IliffD KBenedictL M190517259
IljanaJohn GWuotikaBreda190720438
IlliBerthaSpeicherGeorge190517332
IllidgeBlanch ESturgesRobert B190925165
IllidgeGrace DOlsonJohn A19072148
IllidgeLilahJenningsHenry (Jr)19072165
IllidgeMilvia ManningC T190923347
IllingsworthGertrudeTeufelGeorge E190925300
IllingworthCeciliaWamsleyByron190518126
IllkJohnDimbatAnnie1907212
IllkJosephRohrbacherMary19092476
IllkSophiaBastaschCarl190517436
IltonC JBlackStella F190720444
ImelNellie MMontgomeryJ L19072016
ImelVerna IWickhamPerry B190618352
ImhoffA SFrenchEdna190517379
ImmonenHilmaRamstedtAnton190721204
ImusEllaKeserFrederick David190822460
InceCharles AVanChristieEmma190517327
InchWalterBakerUna19072166
IngallsFrankie CMcGarryWilliam R19072153
IngallsW DDeaneDessie190517438
IngersollJ LeavenworthLangevineBernadette190619246
IngleC EBeamanLulu190720425
IngleM EBordenJ T190720126
InglefieldEdward GeorgeWincenbergLoney190822289
InglefieldHerbert LGableFlora190923159
InglesEdwin WilsonMaloneMargaret Mary19092437
InglesMyrtle MHigginsM Leroy190925295
InglishBlancheJenkinsEdward190821378
IngramCharlesLawJean Stratton190924116
IngramE CAttaMary M190822160
IngramEdward JBallardCora May190923383
IngramIvy MyrtleCrawfordWilliam W190720187
IngramJ WMartinLizzie19092524
IngramKathrineBurtEdwin190720328
IngramMadeleneCaulsberryJ H190822316
IngramNettieWallingSidney D19082399
IngramRobert WO'ConnorAgnes190518205
InksterJames RMitchellGrace190822254
InmanDaisyReidGeorge19072054
InmanEnidYoungFrank W19092523
InmanJessie EdnaThomasClaude D19092443
InmanLucy GLeonardJohn T190517249
InmanOra PearlNicholsFred E190924135
InnisAliceKinnardWilliam190925165
InnocentHarryMillerEffie Mary190518342
InskeepThomas LoganSimmonsMarvel Ford190821380
IomlerLenaReynoldsJames C190517374
IornsFrank BRichardsonCruithe V (Mrs)190721287
IpswitchGeorgeHollowayEstella C190822449
IrelanDavidCarsonJulia190518181
IrelandCarrie Helen (Mrs)FawcettA R190720382
IrishA GChilsonI19082394
IrishClarence EHamlinLaura190720137
IrishE MChristensenJohn19061972
IrishEdnaJonesApp D19082317
IrishFloydClellandCora190618330
IrishLewisTaylorMary190822286
IrvinCecil GGilmorePeter190721224
IrvinWilliam AGilfryNellie M190618405
IrvineEmma AYoungE B190517395
IrvineIsa BStewartRobert A190518163
IrvineSarah ElizabethWilsonRobert Gilmore190924203
IrvingLouiseSammonsJay R190924220
IrvingMary EHenryBert190720398
IrvingWalter HBlaineMary I190619196
IrwinAnnaMcAndrewsW J1907219
IrwinAnna ArcherNicholsonDonald A190923225
IrwinDelbertRankinAlta190720302
IrwinEdnaMillerJ C190821294
IrwinFlora CStewartCharles190923388
IrwinFred HHubbardCarrie190518206
IrwinNettie HDuchandRobert C190619209
IrwinOliver CGordonMary E1905182
IsaacsMaryGlassJames190619122
IsaacsSybilia TinaJonesArthur I190720461
IsaacsonAlma C KNelsonGust190618363
IsbergHenry F J AAdelBertha K190923272
IsbisterMargaretHoffmanBert190925267
IshamB SSpragueBertha M190924244
IshamGeorge EFosterFloyd A190925278
IsomV S (Dr)HaradonMary M19072057
IsraelFrederickDayZora Etta190925242
IsselKarolinaLatererJoseph190720382
ItkinHarry IsadorBardeLena190923262
IttensohnAlexanderPahlAgnes190720292
IvancovichNikolinaVidanNick19092522
IvensCharles ThomasMartinJulia Anna190822418
IversLolaMorelockW L190822126
IversonNelsHansenMinnie190721167
IvesHenrietta TBoudreauGeorge A190619363
IveyEdwardWischaarRosa190517338
IveyHenryZachariasAnna190924141
IvieIsabellaBiddleEarl L190923183
IvyRoseCargillWilliam O190923270
JabourGeorgeMontranJulia190518138
JackAngusHitsmanEmma Arleta190923451
JackBenjaminHaightLaura190821415
JackJames HenryMcSheeryGrace Leola19072161
JackmanO GSchreveKatherine1909241
JackolaJalmar CAntellAino Johanna190517136
JacksHenryPalmbladJuliana M190619100
JacksJannetteGlandonJames190619431
JacksonAnnaMcDonaldDonald R190923380
JacksonArthurReddenNola190720319
JacksonBenita AThompsonGeorge B190517354
JacksonCarl HermanRossiterAlta190822318
JacksonCharles BMcCoyRosa Josephine190821408
JacksonD DHayesM A190619222
JacksonDana ELingrenPearl190619369
JacksonE TRyanSusie190923439
JacksonEmeline MBaconAlonzo P190518113
JacksonEthyle MayCharlesonVernon Claud19082298
JacksonFrancis CLambertMenah1907206
JacksonGeorge WColemanEdith M190618347
JacksonGertrude MYoungAlbert A190518147
JacksonGrace MWynneRay C190925316
JacksonHarold EJacksonJohanna Louise190517128
JacksonHarryJohnsonCynthia19072157
JacksonHarry RSharpIsabella E190619402
JacksonHenryTalpJulia190923243
JacksonHildaHalsethLouis19072185
JacksonJames HSommerHelen19061975
JacksonJessie MaudeAtkinsonW L190821331
JacksonJohanna LouiseJacksonHarold E190517128
JacksonLola FWoodJ H190720343
JacksonLovilla MarieBetzGeorge W190923303
JacksonMabel ENelsonA E190721210
JacksonMary ACountermanW H190923284
JacksonMyrtle EWendlandFred C190619350
JacksonPerry EWiggintonEthel190517198
JacksonRoland DVilleneuveAlma190721196
JacksonRuby ABroughJ E190822114
JacksonS TRiceLetha190517359
JacksonSadie SThompsonLewis I190924102
JacksonSarah EMerwinArthur T190923315
JacksonThomas HHarderEdith19072074
JacksonWilbur LLauckJulia C190619240
JacksonWilliam OWilliamsLavina Ruth19082370
JackstaedtGertrudeSchoeneOscar Paul190618414
JackyJacobNuwakMinnie19061988
JacobAlfred FKluthAnna A190925168
JacobbergerJosLillisCatherine190923421
JacobiaCalvin SHickethierAmelia M190923145
JacobsArena AliceSmithRobert F19092576
JacobsCaro WLowengardtJudith T190822124
JacobsCharles JMontiethMinerva190721110
JacobsEstelleFriedLouis190517137
JacobsGeorgieBoutcherPhilip190517281
JacobsHenry LHardingLillian190721260
JacobsLewis GrantSchwabMargurite J190619248
JacobsRobertLenneLaura190924157
JacobsRubyGoslinskyPhilip190923407
JacobsSamuelWestermanBessie19092577
JacobsenB SWinkelP A190925176
JacobsenFredHarrisAda190618275
JacobsenLena NOttesenFred M190923243
JacobsenLinaMartinHaakon190925312
JacobsenN WPerkinsMary L190822210
JacobsenPeterMadsenBertha190925113
JacobsenSverreCarlsonCristina19072197
JacobsmeyerHermanAstFreda19092572
JacobsonAliceSmithLindsey A1908236
JacobsonAnnaSandblomAndrew G190721235
JacobsonCaroline MDennisStephen A19061941
JacobsonGeo FSloanFannie O190517345
JacobsonGustaf AHolmgrenSigred A190923232
JacobsonHenryEspinosaRuth190925133
JacobsonMabelCarlsonJohn A190925268
JacobsonOlgaThompsonCharley C190923271
JacobsonSamKizerBessie190923210
JacobsonSanna LouiseBootsmanCornelius190822221
JacobsonWilliamMcClelandAbby190923238
JacobsonWilliamOlsonBetty19072178
JacobsonWilliam SRosanderNorma Adora190822314
JacobusHazelAndersonA R190619370
JacobyEveLeonhartHenry1909257
JacobyLottaHeinJacob190619381
JacobyMollieFreibergMilton19061914
JacqueminEvaHarrisHarry N1905185
JacquesFlora BHooseJames Harmon (Jr)190619321
JadinaJosephineFialaFranz19072085
JaechelMinnie AMorseHerbert C190721182
JaeckelGeo AMcCroskeyMabel J190618276
JaegerConradWalterChristina1908229
JaehnFred WGlazikAgnes M190619128
JaehnkeFlora LouiseKarrChester T190619252
JaeschkeJulie E AJonesWilliam E190823132
JagenteufelPaulineHoferFerdinand190923167
JaggerBessie LouiseMaxonJames Elmer190517315
JaggerSamuel CNeuburyMinnie L190517173
JaggiLouiseBuehlerJohn E190925169
JagoWalter G CDavenportStella190720434
JaguschGustKelserIrene190720326
JahansonDoraHellisHalmer190517318
JakobsenChas SJorgensenWilhelmina Sophia1906199
JakshaAndrew FrancisHankeCatherine Elizabeth19082333
JamckeEllaStraubJonas19082261
JamesArthur BColbyLena190619233
JamesBerdellaBaldwinGeorge H190721138
JamesEdward EKoppJulia190619423
JamesF EBruleyAnnie190618459
JamesFrank EMcCulloughMaggie (Mrs)190925113