SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
LawrenceLeslie EMcFaddenW A190923248
LawrenceMattyCampbellFrank A19082337
LawrenceStellaBarrFloyd190618384
LawrenceSue ArdelSeftonRoyal Victor190720384
LawrenceWHoytMyrtle190517140
LawsonArthur WStockerEsther190517293
LawsonGeorge EKarastiHilda M190822284
LawsonIda E (Mrs)KellerJ W1907206
LawsonMildredFroomAmbrose C190925172
LawsonMinnie BColeBurt W190822246
LawsonNorman PRathborneEdith190518204
LawsonWilliam DWilliamsLeona190925251
LawtonLaura KSuttonByron L190517454
LawtonMaudCovellGeorge M190619385
LayLewisWiseM E (Mrs)190925232
LaycoxAlice BSundbyWilliam19072199
LayfieldElwood NBakerMabel P190720281
LayfieldJ MDeVaulElla190720106
LaymanAnnie ElizabethFaussGeo W190517333
LaymanBlanche EGullicksonO F19082266
LaymanEffieHoffmanReinhold190619250
LaymanEllaSurberRoy190619247
LaymanIdaWestA W190518190
LaytonAlva LMilesBertha C190924125
LaytonCarrie LEntricanHerbert R190721130
LaytonFrank DavisDemmerClara Morrison190619235
LaytonJohnCastnerViolet F190924184
LaytonLouisCalofAda190517390
LayzellOliverFredericksenSarah L190721173
LazarinaElviraSelvaLuigi Della190924126
LeCroneJames WatsonBeattyMary I190821339
LeDouxMary LeonaBeauchampAlderic Felix19082237
LeGallMarie FrancesPriorHenry William19092479
LeGaultAlmaDavidClaude E190923396
LeMayMarieHeopleyA E190517463
LeNoirChester WSymonsLavina C190822371
LeaArthur GrayMattseenEdna Marie190720386
LeaHenry JBrodyDelia190619226
LeaboBenjamin PhilipWittnerMary Elizabeth (Mrs)190925100
LeaboWilliam MMorrisMatilda190720348
LeachA RChapmanRosa B190517351
LeachGeorge MHansenEsther M19072092
LeachLeonard WSpicerEdith190822203
LeachSyble NDayJoseph A190821299
LeachSydney VSpicerEmily190822191
LeachViolaTroutwineJohn H190821393
LeadbetterLouis LCummingVida190923440
LeafCarl EdwardJohnsonAnnie190619314
LeafHelen CRobbinsAsa D190517132
LeafRose BelleShelleyRalph S190823124
LeakeEthel MayO'BrienJ A190925210
LealosAdrianMartinCora190517476
LeamanNellie EHuffOliver H190925111
LeamingC ABurgerEdith19072121
LearLillieFosterEdward L19082328
LearyCeliaHunterHark19092575
LearyPO'BrienElla190821290
LeasureMarguerieteMoriartyLionel R G19072062
LeathermanDanielHabermannTillie E190618255
LeavelleE JBurtonIda A190618319
LeavensJames MBirdFlorence M190517368
LeavittWarren VOldakerMabel E19092522
LeberLouise KatherineHuntHenry O190822334
LechnerC Maude (Mrs)VossA V19082235
LecuyerHerminiaEgglestonJ E190822455
LedburySusanFlandersLewis L190720460
LedeburSophiaDavidsonR C190618438
LedeenJohn ALaChapelleMattie190518207
LedermanIsadoreMillerMamie190619327
LedfordVesta J VOtisPearl R19051892
LedgerwoodWilliam EGerstelBeryl S190619303
LedvinaAlbieBonttyEdward F190517292
LedvinaMaryBouttyFred190720402
LedyardOlivia RGriswoldCyrus M19092586
LeeBirdieBakerArthur19092493
LeeChester MMessingerDelphine190925294
LeeEffieLewisThomas190618480
LeeEffie MCarmichaelA E19082293
LeeElviraEwingLorenzo D190518121
LeeEmily HazelShieldsJ Clyde190925288
LeeEpsieShieldsGeorge W190821276
LeeEthelCarmackClaud C190923337
LeeFrancis WKingPauline190924143
LeeGeorge ESimmonsDollie190924185
LeeGeorge WPowellEdna Gertrude190720423
LeeGoon SingFongKung190923213
LeeGydaThompsonThorval190923351
LeeH FFosterEdith190618268
LeeIda MayCareC H190822175
LeeInga CBrandesF Frank190925185
LeeJosephine LJohnsonErnest190517268
LeeLars PGusleauJudith M19082323
LeeLeonaWilcoxCharles E190518173
LeeMartha FletcherJaquinsWallace Watson190721284
LeeMartha FrancesBranchW G190619182
LeeNellieBiddingsCharles190518256
LeeOleHatlandHelen190821291
LeeOlive VRobertsM M190720403
LeeRichard NHockwaldAnna H190821450
LeeRuthMellishFrederick Charles190923444
LeeVioletDingLum W190720358
LeeVirginiaTuttleJ H19051887
LeeW HBunfordBertha O19092484
LeeWorth SMurphyCeil G19072142
LeedsFlorenceLakeJoseph R19082383
LeedyHarry EVilesLoretta U190518122
LeekleyFrederic PHubbardFlorence Blanch190517227
LeekleyThomas WBlairRoma190925303
LeemanAlbertThackerEdna190720328
LeemanWalter JBirtEva190925326
LeerEsther MBrownGeorge A190517201
LeerMary MWatkinsGeorge B190720420
LeetOliver EClarkeMary E190517338
LeezerR NBatstoneFlorence19092577
LeffertHerman MBenninghouseEleanor W190619130
LeflerLens BHutchinsonEdwin190517159
LeggJ HReedDella M19062031
LeggW FrankSteinElizabeth190925123
LeggettLepha JChambersL H190518101
LehbergNettieBathLouis A190924223
LeheyMaudeMurphyThomas190721131
LehighElla CDevereA E190821315
LehighElla CDevereA E (Dr)190720409
LehighWilliam FKerriganLottie E190822115
LehlChristinaRossJohn190619360
LehmanChris BKellerHelen P190721133
LehmanLauraGeuschRudolph H190517367
LehmanMae LSchillerAlbert19082323
LehmanW HMathiesenMinnie E19051818
LehnerMichaelHirnslCrecenzia190518106
LehnherrFredGyselerMary190619124
LehtinerGustaf APetersonFanny K19072074
LeidstromChristinaCarlsonTheodore190720409
LeiestJ HubertShawGertrude A19082332
LeightonPrescottMcKennaMinnie190517295
LeinweberLizzie MayEddyW M190720130
LeisJacobBrettraegerBarbara1909259
LeisWilhelminePieperWilliam Ernest190721138
LeissAdamBachLena19082264
LeisyDouglasRoweIsabella190720429
LeitchMargaret BlanchGoffMadison L190821305
LeithuserBarbaraKubitzaThomas190618322
LeitingGeorge HKerrSusan19061929
LeitzWilliamWielandKatherine190924174
LeitzelClayton ESwiftJosephine190822459
LejuneJosephPerlotLeontin190518114
LelandArthur AShultzAmber F190518211
LelandLevinaCarlsonJoseph19061910
LelohF OPhirmanSalina190925110
LemasterIsaacDerifieldEunice E190720327
LemasterMarthaMcInnisHector J19092449
LemeryCeceliaRosebroughH O190517189
LemieuxMary ARemireJ Alphonso190721208
LemkeMiles CNelsonRuby190721224
LemmonAlice MYoungJohn E190822186
LemoineWilliamMcLeodEmily190720259
LemonEstherHewlettGeorge H19082346
LemonMarthaHolterOtto190619293
LenVerenaRuhlinJohn190518228
LenarWallaHealyEugene C190822301
LencThomas FWhitehurstIda M190822244
LenhartHazel MarieStevensJ W19092415
LenhartHerman PSherlockAgnes M19072034
LenhartKatieSchmidtWilliam C190619418
LenneLauraJacobsRobert190924157
LennieJohnDeySusan190923329
LennoxEuniceHowardWilliam James190822299
LennoxHeraldLutzMaggie190518157
LennoxMargaret NMetzlerE H19072020
LenoirSuzanne LMillerHarry C19092419
LenschCarolineWeimanEdward19061945
LentsEmma MarthaRaneyHarley Samuel190517347
LentyNellieLloydR W190518115
LentzDaleHermanceMyra190719456
LentzWilliamZimmermanOttilie190721256
LeoAnnaRogersTimothy190619293
LeoCarolineLeoJohn190517428
LeoJohnLeoCaroline190517428
LeonJacques JStilesGrace B190618473
LeonVictorDodiAdalgisa19082343
LeonardArthur PBiceJohanna190923220
LeonardEmma HHartmanFrank A190518117
LeonardFrances EWascherPeter G190822308
LeonardHorace WadeFortuinMatilda190822233
LeonardJ ThomasDayLaura E19082263
LeonardJohn TInmanLucy G190517249
LeonardR H (Jr)HawesLillie19051817
LeonardW JStipeCarrie190721121
LeonettiCaterinaCiordulloFrank190619135
LeonettiMichaelFerrariTeresina19082313
LeonettiVincenzoCiarloAngela1907212
LeonhardtBerthaHermannWilliam19092598
LeonhardtK F RFisherLouisa Pauline19082324
LeonhardtKarl F RFischerPauline Louise190720407
LeonhartHenryJacobyEve1909257
LeoperBertha MatildaGroutHomer19082285
LeopoldMabel HMooreJessie190822306
LeppChester ArthurHarkinsMargaret L190619371
LepplaE WRossMargaret190822166
LerchFredBartonAnna190618356
LeringLouiseAmacherFred190924179
LeronGusWidelMabel C190720258
LerougeAlphonsDeMentMertie190923213
LeroyChester AHankinsOlive Ethel190618437
LeschMarieWyattCharlie R190823108
LesherHoyt WPlatzCatherine R19072064
LeslieAllen GordonCasswellCharlotte Isabella19072010
LeslieHarry BLangFlorence M190720213
LeslieIsabelleStricklandFred W190925338
LeslieJames LHeplerAnna Williams190821411
LeslieLloydCurtisMaude Alice190923168
LeslieLovenia Walker (Mrs)DalyFrank W190924240
LeslieMartha FHackettEarl A190721203
LessardOscar ESmithHazel M190720211
LesserBuelah JuliaMetcalfEdward Jesse19082367
LesserEstherRhineElias190721100
LesserFelixHalversonRuth190518197
LesserJ EPoppAmelia190517329
LesserLydia BlanchFosterCharles190823143
LesslieNellie AMacdonaldLeon A190517192
LetendreDanielCorierMyrtle190925289
LethbridgeFlorence MVauterEarl G19082350
LettonHenryHayesMary B19092569
LettowCharles LutherDielElnore190619110
LettsEstella DLaisnerFrederick19072065
LeutheSamuelBrooksJennie M19072154
LeutholdAnnaBruggerKaspar190721212
LevanMazieMaguireW J190619115
LeveGraceDavisHarvey B190517195
LeveJennieWoolfH190720255
LevegueMarie AnnetteDufrenseJoseph Zephryn190923452
LevelLouis ECasonLou190517278
LevequeFredTaisneMadaline Louise190821458
LeveyAbrahamLivingstonIrene190925322
LeviEdmund TRobertsEdith19082357
LeviLaura SHeinemanArthur J190925248
LevieEmma RRungeHarry G190619299
LevinBenGoldmanEsther190923458
LevinGertieKoplanMannie D190517169
LevinSamuelWarburgFreda190923363
LevinsonEstherApplestoneHyman190822163
LeviskaHildaGranquistTheodor19092550
LevitchFannieKorberOscar190821455
LevitchRoseRykusAbe190519125
LevyEdmund BSmithHannah Marie190821460
LevyElizabeth AngelineStuttJoseph Arthur190619169
LevyJ AdolphSenoskyEsther A190923148
LevyMetaBarnettHerbert190923304
LevyPaulineKittoWilliam C190518119
LevyPhillipGoodmanSadie190925112
LevyRogerBarmanClementine190720106
LewellenEthelHowellWiley190924252
LewensohnRosieLindenbaumMoses190821289
LewinErnaMaurerOtto190924146
LewisAbbie AMatthewsJohn H190618308
LewisAdda LMourerHarry G19092462
LewisAliceMcLaughlinWilliam F190517296
LewisAllen CKampThelma S190517393
LewisAmanda MBeharrellVaughan A19072075
LewisAnitaLutherEdwin S190518249
LewisAnnaPayneFrank190618404
LewisArthur GMatneyMargaret E190720283
LewisBert CSmithEdith E19072065
LewisBessie RPorterFrank L1909257
LewisCarll DJordanLaura190517161
LewisCharles ERennowFlorence190618406
LewisChrughton WAdamsAnna A190518190
LewisCoraTempleC H190720366
LewisDavid ChambersHoneymanEtta Jane19061948
LewisDoraPowellW E190822159
LewisEdithScheurerFred W190821364
LewisElsie JCheshireClaude C190925262
LewisEstherBerkeyFred L190923179
LewisEsther ERookesWilliam P190517178
LewisEthelynYoderLevi D190721218
LewisEva BrownDavisGeorge Norton19092592
LewisFrances HewittFairbanksHenry Parker19092431
LewisGeorge FFurenHazel A Andrew19051896
LewisGraceClarkJohn E19082242
LewisHerbert GLynchHenrietta190517204
LewisJ CBredokMargareth190720401
LewisJamesFarlowMarie190720279
LewisJames MLovelandEva M190720208
LewisJanieMooreW M190923368
LewisJennieStevensHenry E19051843
LewisLaVicaEllisE D19072126
LewisLillian HazelCraneWilliam Bradford190517470
LewisMabel RPalmerI M19082216
LewisMaggie RBoydFred190925119
LewisMargaret EGillettAlvin E190619423
LewisMaryAmbroseJoseph190822300
LewisMary EWelchR M190517400
LewisP M HallMcCrawIna Lucilla190822136
LewisRachael HGriffithJohn H190619320
LewisRobert EMcFarlandRachael A190923316
LewisRose AdelinaBlaufusOtto J C190720203
LewisRoy CHatfieldEdna19061919
LewisThomasLeeEffie190618480
LewisThomas (Mrs)EdwardsFrank E190821432
LewisThomas ESchiefersteinCatherine190619214
LewisonGenaStewartJoseph Y19051848
LewisonWilfred JBrownMattie E19082395
LewthwaiteJohn BPeelFlorence R190517368
LewtonNorman MMillerMary E190619211
LeyVeronica MarieOlsonB W190822430
LeydeEdward ClontonOaksMable190925247
LibbyHelen MClementC B19061994
LibbyL HHarperZilpha B190720424
LibenTheresaBurgerSigmund190618334
LibertoMaryYazzolinoFrank190821303
LibertyMedrickStoutOlive190619139
LichensFrank EWilberMaude F190924152
LichtensteinEstherShanedlingJacob190821358
LichtenthalTheresaMattockGuy19051858
LichtenthalerGeorge FCampbellAnna E190720295
LichthornGustavSagnerEmma19051851
LichtwerkEllaForsbergGunner19082325
LidbergClaraResselGus190720465
LidbergTekla MarieLindstromPer Magmus190924206
LidellElof ValdemarKleinHulda Ingborg190517185
LidwellLillianMurphyThomas William190517453
LiebeHenryMusgroveRuth190619320
LiebeVictorGordonJane19061992
LiebriechPaulineMintzerNathan190722108
LiesnerIdaHigginbottomDavid19061998
LietheiserAnniePulsWilliam190720318
LightFrances BPeaseEdward19092591
LightbodyChester ESeelyNettie1908229
LightfooteSarahByersF R190517364
LightleS WNeidefferNellie F190821398
LightyJackRobinCora19092545
LilesLillie MayWashburnHarry190720171
LilesMabelLongRalph B190517431
LilesPearl GenevevePhelpsCharles A190720345
LiljaGustaf HBergquistMinnie190925214
LiljenbergHildaElyW A190923352
LiljenbergSelmaPearsonNels C19072040
LillieJosephineParkerL T19082294
LillieW CBarendreckNina Gertrude19082231
LillingHans JPetariAnna Grete190518231
LillisCatherineJacobbergerJos190923421
LillisCharles AGravelleMary Frances190720432
LillisMichael EWilsonAnna J190618259
LillyFredCongdonMarion19092482
LilymanFredGottGrace A190822370
LimberVictor HMerrickEdnah A190822137
LimerickErma CatherineHaywoodCharles Blaine190619230
LimingMary EdnaWomelsdorfJohn W190517243
LinCheEmowCharles Y190619343
LinarPaulKoschintzkyAugusta190925154
LincolnIrenePoppletonRalph R190822164
LincolnOscar HKelloggInez190720335