SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
MarshelLucy MJohnsonE L190821344
MarstadOle RDruppingAnne190923151
MarstensFrances LFryFred W190924206
MartFredLippmanHattie19061984
MartellF SCraneGrace190619187
MartellOrestAngeliniFilamena190822390
MartelloBeatriceLalliAdolfo Antonio19072124
MartelloGuiseppina RTontiCarlo190924228
MartienHarry GCahillWinnifred19082341
MartienJ ASpadyLena190924133
MartinA JMartinCatherine A190720150
MartinA JohnMartinC Alice190618277
MartinAlberta MScroggsJohn M190821391
MartinAlice LDelpAddie B190925186
MartinAnnaDeMondJ Avery190721198
MartinAnna MHitchingsSumner S19092546
MartinAugustForresterElaine190720313
MartinBerthaHayesJ L190721261
MartinBerthaFreisingerLawrence1909252
MartinBertie SRobinsonWilliam A190720294
MartinBlanche PDawsonJ D190923307
MartinC AliceMartinA John190618277
MartinC MDuffenderferAlice V190925115
MartinCatherine AMartinA J190720150
MartinCharles CJonesStella Irene19061939
MartinCoraLealosAdrian190517476
MartinCorwinMasonNorma Ivy190924197
MartinDora SCampbellE Edwin190821450
MartinE BHurdIlma B190720237
MartinEstherDuffyLuke190821377
MartinFlorenceHodsonLouis19061944
MartinFrancesCookE J19092470
MartinGeorgeMaloneMandy190925155
MartinGeorge AMcCallAlmeda J190619249
MartinGeorge PBallBessie M190721210
MartinHaakonJacobsenLina190925312
MartinHerbert HWallingNellie E19072081
MartinHerbert HermanMinkElizabeth Edith190925265
MartinJesse RLottmanElla Louise190720381
MartinJohn MManvellMinnie190518117
MartinJohn SGoucherCatherine E190822178
MartinJulia AnnaIvensCharles Thomas190822418
MartinLavilla AWilsonBenjamin G190619186
MartinLawrenceNydelAnnie190822272
MartinLeeEverillMae190822436
MartinLizzieLarsonErick190618320
MartinLizzieIngramJ W19092524
MartinLouiseFordHarold K19072048
MartinLucy MSlaterOtto M190618391
MartinMPichlerEva190925277
MartinMargaret ESneedBarnette T190721249
MartinMaryRedfordJ E190721256
MartinMayMcKeanCharles A190618289
MartinMinnie ESkibbePaul E190619369
MartinNancy AValeThomas B190720414
MartinNettieGaitherGeorge W190923250
MartinNorah RachaelAlfredsonEdward George190925259
MartinPearlMcNealClaude190619188
MartinR WCookElva190925205
MartinRobert SGreeneEffie Fay19082239
MartinSarah M (Mrs)CoovertJohn W19072090
MartinSusanWellsWilliam190821369
MartinValeria BPullenWinfield Scott190720215
MartinVestaTildenL H19072191
MartinViola VVolheimHarry H19082224
MartinW CGramenWilma190822365
MartinW WLoughFlorence19092554
MartinWalter AWentSophie Lue190619295
MartinWilliam HChristofersonJosephine190923421
MartinWinnieWoodsR C190517287
MartinsonEllenSolumEmil19072041
MartinsonMartinEvensonAlma190518118
MartinyDavidWalkerIda190822424
MarttenauPeterPuralaKatie190517267
MartynLeeAustinGeorge H190618419
MarvinBerthaArthurS C190925117
MarvinJ RVanGilderNellie E190923156
MarvinLulu ECrosbyErbert W190517231
MarxCoraGardiSolomon190822112
MarxFloraNewmanHerman190821418
MarxRalphBlumHennietta190821416
MarzenJosephTempletonElizabeth A19051829
MascherEva MountWalfordJ W190822261
MasenhamLoisEastmanMark O19051840
MashSarah EDarryWilliam190517376
MaskaMaryBinderCharles190518191
MaskeVictoriaNewberryFrank E19092451
MasnerCharles BBoothEthel190517398
MasonBerthaOrdwayOliver J19082391
MasonCharles LKenyonAgnes190923172
MasonClay PHannaEmma F190822285
MasonDolly AGrahamLester Perry190925333
MasonDora APalmerCharles E190618428
MasonEleanorWheelerFred190721166
MasonEmilineWheelerArthur19092596
MasonF ERaneyMary C19072066
MasonMaude SSanduskyAllen J190619425
MasonNorma IvyMartinCorwin190924197
MasonOscar CViggersMiriam Esther19082257
MasonPaulineBiehnWilliam A190720419
MasonRuth EBakerRichard M190924204
MasonStuart JamesJensenLaura Catherine190721245
MasonVerne WAldrichCordelia N190720380
MasseyBen CScofieldBertha May190619197
MasseyCharles HHeckHannah H190923185
MasseyMaud RoseJohnstonAlfred Magistad190721214
MasseyRaleigh RLoveLucy Pearl19082251
MassichMaryStiglichFrank19051844
MassieAlexander WalkerScottJessie190821420
MassierStephanieRobbBenjamin B190822247
MassingerMartinWyssBertha190822295
MastWebbDermbergerBessie Mayburn190822115
MastersHattie EBersieErva Earl190517233
MastersRaymond GeorgeOgdenHazel R19092555
MastersW SFleeceMinnie P19082274
MastersonLauraSmithDavid A1905187
MastickAlla TylerPatersonThomas MacDonald190720140
MastickEdwina BairdAnthonyGerold1908223
MastinJohn ATrotskiLizzie19061952
MastonCarrieChellbergAxel190517221
MastonO PMcPhersonAlice May190518165
MatcovichAnniePrideauxEdward190720121
MatcovichGasperParishichMatya19082318
MatesGussieRosencrantzA190821342
MathanyJamieMobreLeo190822182
MatheTheresa MWoodworthFreeland E190923196
MathenaClaude CMcAfeeJosephine190720261
MathenaJames WPfaenderBertha190823125
MathenaPearl LaRettaMorrisEmery190925325
MathenaStellaArnspergerUrmel190924143
MathenyEmma TAustinRobert L190821420
MatherEmma RHillFrank R190721113
MatherFrances ERiddleWilliam H190619155
MathersMartin LWrightJosephine E190619384
MathesAdolphPlenertKatie190923337
MathesGeorge E LBraggMary E190821386
MathesonFarquharWinterMabel Louise190721274
MathewsBenjaminPillsterNettie C19072052
MathewsGuyDaileyBessie L19092462
MathewsLou BRobertsJ V190925238
MathewsLulu BParkAmbro S1906197
MathewsMary Louise AdelleWarnockLewis Leslie190721163
MathewsonMaryTriteA190517373
MathiasWalter CHeinsWilhelmina D19082395
MathieLauraCauleyJohn190925105
MathiesEdward FJonesRosa Bell19082258
MathiesEttaPetersonJulius190517250
MathiesenAnna OHeydtA19061933
MathiesenMartin Wm (Jr)KingHazel Viola190822403
MathiesenMinnie ELehmanW H19051818
MathiesenOliverFrancesTillie Stark190720262
MathieuJanneGoettelmannAugust190822428
MathisIreneMorseHarry A190923273
MathisonJohnShisslerElizabeth S19051847
MathysAlexander RStortzMary190821311
MathysDellaRichterHenry E190720142
MatlockBerthaRichardsonFrank190720119
MatlockHarold LGermanZelda F190721266
MatlockJ FWilcoxInez V19082314
MatlockLillian LouiseSmithAlbert Baldwin190924134
MatlockMerle EJustElese M19092429
MatlockNorah EMetschanOtto W19072194
MatneyMargaret ELewisArthur G190720283
MatoonGabrielMatsonEdith190822190
MatschekPearlAlphonseCharles A190720161
MatschinerJuliaSchrieberJohn190618466
MatsonEdithMatoonGabriel190822190
MatsonJoelLinnpakHilla190518202
MatsonJohnAlversonAnnie190720144
MatsonJohnLooSophia190822314
MatsonRay WHolmesCarolyn Ethel19072144
MatterAlbert JShannonBeatrice E190822271
MattesonElias JStoneOlive Emma190720395
MattesonElizabeth AJohnsonCharles H190822188
MattesonEllenFordJohn P190822139
MatthewEva FReaMatthew190822377
MatthewsAda MWintermuteC C19092466
MatthewsAddie CBurgeGuy S190925186
MatthewsBessie BDavisCharles M190925180
MatthewsJohn BMillerOlive Katie190821322
MatthewsJohn HLewisAbbie A190618308
MatthewsL FGillmoreEmma190618471
MatthewsMinnieMarksWilliam Marks190618283
MatthewsNora ADuGasLeon H190925192
MatthewsRichard MarionPowersHattie Belle19082382
MatthewsS CSinnottLeora190518132
MatthiesFred W HYezerskiLucy B190618304
MatthiesG SStoltzA A190720250
MattilaKatieEricksonLouis190923193
MattinglyA LMacDonaldAgnes R190619131
MattinglyBessie MaySnowMelvin D190619139
MattisonLeeWeymireEmma19072151
MattleyAlfred MNelsonHattie Amanda19092541
MattmanHenryDudaCaroline1906208
MattockGuyLichtenthalTheresa19051858
MattocksHarry JSingletonEtta190822388
MattoonHattieHarrisRobt Murray190517473
MattoxDennis AMeyerMinnie190518268
MattseenEdna MarieLeaArthur Gray190720386
MattsonChristineCarlsonCarl W19092432
MattsonErickEricksonEllen190517253
MattsonF PMcInnisMary M190517153
MattsonGustaf HHurtigAnna Helena190822407
MattsonHilmaBangeHjalmar19082265
MattsonIdaWestCharles190823142
MattsonJosephineJonesH W190517139
MattsonLenaSkoogOliver190517460
MattsonMattGronlundEdna190517275
MattsonSelmaCarlsonAlfred190821306
MattsonTillieJohnsonJohn190822314
MattsonWilliamHendricksonIda190619152
MauldingClydeJamisonMaria A190619166
MauldingErma WShultzJ C19092519
MauldingRhoda MBarkhurstJesse B190618475
MaurerFreda LucyQuistErnest G190821407
MaurerOttoLewinErna190924146
MauriceJean MPriceRoss A190518232
MaxeyLulu BlanchMillsWalter H190517434
MaxfieldC MYeatesJ M19082228
MaxonJames ElmerJaggerBessie Louise190517315
MaxwellClaudHouserAlice190721206
MaxwellEffaGarrenE W190518235
MaxwellEmma HMyersJohn T19061913
MaxwellJohn DFossHazel E190822367
MaxwellKitty IsabelO'NeilJohn J190517467
MaxwellLouiseNelsonHans C19061962
MaxwellMyrtleJohnsonHelmer190720124
MaxwellRalph TCaseNaomi190822238
MaxwellW AJohnsonCharlotte M19082358
MaxwellWilliamLawlerNora190720289
MayAgnesSchultzRaymond190518104
MayAlbert HDawsonMarie190822358
MayAneta ELaisnerRichard190821372
MayBessieGrossmanArchie C190923313
MayClara AgnesBoyingtonGary19082252
MayConstanceBargeeC L190924122
MayEdith (Mrs)HageyT N19082318
MayEllaQuinnFrank190619401
MayJosephinePearsonA R190618384
MayLidieSalansAnton19051865
MayLussieRattyOran A190518258
MayMarie ElizabethO'NeillWilliam P190721271
MayMaud MBakerJames R190517132
MayOllieHorneFrank190923328
MayRoseHaskinsSamuel (Jr)190923344
MaySadie M (Mrs)MorrisJ G190924214
MayberryCora BConawayCharles W190619113
MayberryJames LeonardSmithNeioma190923255
MayberryMattie IPlasketE H190618387
MayerAndrewHarringtonEdith D190618460
MayerBerthaMorrisD P190721268
MayerEdward JOsbornMyrthe Iva19092414
MayerGeorge LBoothRose M190924179
MayerHenriettaAndersonCharles B190618431
MayerMartinBragerAnna C190720212
MayersAnnie (Mrs)ButlerMyron D190619245
MayersLillianGarrowGeorge190925100
MayesAda MSmithRoy F190925172
MayesE ASchneiderVictoria190925271
MayesMabelCooperJohn Rambo190821334
MayhewCharlesWeaverMaude190821430
MaylieJosephKraussLina190822146
MaynardArthur NolanWhiteKatherine R19092483
MaynardHazelBarnettA R19092495
MaynardNancy JBrickeyRobert G19051867
MayoVinnie PBradyFred J190517339
MaysArnetia AnneMorganJ A190923394
MaysElva BFisherC M190517371
MaysGenevieve GDoddWilliam F190822460
MaysW DBlustTillie M190923163
MaysenholderCarriePalmerFred J190923282
MazurovskyHVaishorfskyAnna190517323
McAdamsJohnDuffNellie190720457
McAdamsNan MargaretDayCharles Rees190720200
McAdamsThomas JThoringtonLaura F190517260
McAfeeJosephineMathenaClaude C190720261
McAffeeMaggieSagerC J190619366
McAffertyJames AbertJonesMabel Pearl190619216
McAlisterCharles MKirchoffMargaret D190925311
McAllenFrank ElbertWicksonVivian190721137
McAllisterH DPenderEdna M B19061956
McAllisterLizzie OWallJames J190517302
McAllisterM StephenMillerMary A19072050
McAllisterMary OKimbleWilliam190923348
McAlpinAliceSchlegelCharles A190619459
McAlpinLouiseLommenJames B190720135
McAnallyBerniceMooreThomas A190619370
McAnallyMary AgnesMeyertholenAnthony A190720194
McAndrewsW JIrwinAnna1907219
McArdellHazel MOakesW Harvey1908231
McArdleThomas JSteelmanHannah D19072054
McArthurElizabethFurlongJames E190925230
McAuleyCarl LStephensonJulia D190517446
McAuleyMabelFenneN S190618317
McAuliffeLullusStOngeT A190720236
McAvoyDanielHumphreysNellie190720230
McBaneA JKingCleora190923302
McBeeEvaBishopWilliam190517294
McBrideBertha MDesmondTimothy M190821357
McBrideElsie VWicklineE M190822150
McBrideGeorgePattersonPink Charles1906193
McBrideRobt SampleEadeEleanor Frances190720271
McBrideVinnieEastmanGeorge L19092551
McBroomEffieNewellHerbert D190518196
McCabeCharles RobtMurkEllen Marie19072159
McCabeEllen AnneMcEnteeJohn P19072112
McCabeJohn HMcDevittFrances B190618252
McCadamsHester MaryColeFrank Owen190923338
McCafferyD FMcCleeryJane190720233
McCallAlmeda JMartinGeorge A190619249
McCallFrank JRyanAlice19061988
McCallumRebeccaAlexanderAndrew M190822258
McCallumRebecca EPortwoodHomer D190923195
McCannPatrickGibbonsSadie190720441
McCannTexcellaWaddellO C190923260
McCarlEthel ESchmidtkeFred C19092472
McCarthyAnnaChevalierWilson190925145
McCarthyEllenMallonFrancis190517406
McCarthyHarryToepelmanYetta E190618268
McCarthyKatherine MYorkGeorge E M190721196
McCarthyPeterWhelenSara A190517197
McCartneyE DWolferMary190925225
McCartneyGeorge EAndersonPearl190822215
McCartneyO WRayAdah F190823136
McCartyA PPorterMamie190721258
McCartyEdward LFletcherDaisy M19072042
McCartyPhyllis LBlakemoreCecil Lycurgus190822459
McCartyRileyVailAddie E19082239
McCartyViven GraceReedHarry William190925255
McCaughernThomasBellZoe Fairbanks190822420
McCauleyDavidColeLillie May190619192
McCawAlberta McDanielRaserC W190618378
McChesneyHenryPayneMary190925154
McClaaneAudrey RHenryRobert William190618418
McClaneJohnWelterElizabeth190925329
McClaranMaeCarderC D19072063
McClaryR MBartzesLoree190923157
McCleeryJaneMcCafferyD F190720233
McClelandAbbyJacobsonWilliam190923238
McClellanMary GraceParkeAlbert L190925279
McClellanRettaBoyceE Raymond190619309
McClellandJosephWickhamSarah Meredith190517223
McClellandRuth MRothCharles H190925269
McClementsCatherineBryanJohn W190721241
McClementsElsie EPalmerCharles F190923137
McClincyAmeliaAlslebenFrank190925158
McClintockE E McClintockHardersBertha190518174
McClintockG FBremmerJennie190924116
McClintockSarah ElizabethMeyersB F190822236
McClogenlSarahAdamsFrank190518218
McCloskeyEllaAppleJacob190517357
McCloskyCharlesElliottMabelle19061962