SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
McClueyCarrieFritzR C190517363
McClungAnna CSpencerClaude R190924240
McClungChloe EDanekeJohn F190619201
McClungGeorge AChapmanLillian V19082284
McClungOscar HPalmerGrace May190720136
McClungZoe ESmithAlbert L190925206
McClunyHarriet ACallahanJohn190618310
McClureBerthaShanksJesse190719451
McClureD HHoxieBessie Hardy190618329
McClureDaniel EHolmesJennie M190924209
McClureJewellFiebigWilliam F190822122
McClureMaryReevesTheodore190822236
McClureMinnieDupontAndrew19051866
McClurePansySerafinLawrence190925160
McClureWilliam PWrightElizabeth M190822275
McClureWm CCoxElizabeth Esther190822108
McCollumAddieStandleyJ W190721255
McCombArthur JChurchElizabeth W190619441
McCombMarthaGroenerAlfred19061974
McConaughyZaidee MHunterLee Daniel190618344
McConnellAlbert BParkerJessie M190517317
McConnellEthelHicksClaude Edward190925159
McConnellFrank WSmithLulu A190923406
McConnellGraceSawyerJohn Birge190720157
McConnellJennieLynchE D190619249
McConnellJessieHaleWilliam Green190721147
McConnellWilliamHokeLaura190517221
McCordFrancesEnglishW J190925109
McCordFred SmithDickPearl Irene190619110
McCorkleFrankPeiperClara Bertha190822218
McCorkleJesse ACarmichaelKate190822106
McCorkleM G (Dr)StocktonMaud19092494
McCormacAlice BayMaloneyMichael C190923301
McCormackElvin AAdamsBernice E19072035
McCormackJennyCollinsJohn Hilbert19092556
McCormackJosieFosterW E190619294
McCormackTillieMoirJohn R190619142
McCormickAnnaBarrieJames190925309
McCormickElmer AMurrayMary19072166
McCormickFrank EGravelleAlice A19072019
McCormickGeo STerryCatherine A190720194
McCormickHughFergusonLucy190517287
McCormickLellaMilneCharles P190619339
McCormickMargiaDeArmondAl190925257
McCormickMaryMurphyCornelius M19072128
McCormickMaud AJosephEdward M190720463
McCormickSadieThompsonAmon190721140
McCormickStella LPetersonGeorge19092562
McCorquodaleW HMcLeodLeuella19061990
McCourtMaryJonesBert190924204
McCownMabryGellerCharles William19061920
McCoyAlfred SNiemiIda S190619375
McCoyAliceBarberL J19092465
McCoyAnnie MillieReedJames E190821408
McCoyCora DHamblinGeorge T190619329
McCoyFlora EMcCurdeyFrank E190618333
McCoyGeorge AWalkleyNola190822378
McCoyIda MBowenF L190517307
McCoyKatherine LHultgrenJohn190923280
McCoyRosa JosephineJacksonCharles B190821408
McCrackenHarry SBrittsGrace190619353
McCraryWalter AWatsonMary190822388
McCrawIna LucillaLewisP M Hall190822136
McCreaJames EdmundBenjaminJosephine19082220
McCreadieJamesLurchCecelia190822202
McCreadyAlbert CGabbertEdna19072081
McCreadyGracie BelleMurphyJames Gratten19082230
McCroskeyDavid CJonesMary L19082241
McCroskeyE PLuperElizabeth W190925117
McCroskeyLeForestDowningLettie190619468
McCroskeyMabel JJaeckelGeo A190618276
McCroskeyMazie EstellaSwegleA J19092591
McCroskeyNellie PearleMillerArthur Frank190720201
McCroskyIdaPuryearJohn Henry190822458
McCrowG EHumphreysClara E190517366
McCrumMaryWardeFrancis190822213
McCrumbNannie EDarnleyWilliam E190518254
McCuaigM JMcKercherEva190822130
McCueCharles HClarkGrace Alma190721230
McCullenAlexanderKellyFanny19072072
McCulleyMary ENortonGeorge R190720436
McCulloughEstelle MFoleyJohn Charles19072172
McCulloughHugh ASchomakerElla Mae190618270
McCulloughMaggie (Mrs)JamesFrank E190925113
McCulloughSarahGoffDavid F19051889
McCulloughWilliam CWilliamsZella190517445
McCullumElizabeth AGeslerArthur C190720474
McCullumEva VKesslerAugust L190517295
McCullyBerthaGonzalesAugust M190821321
McCullyF DDunbarMartha E19082362
McCumberAmyKlumWilliam1905187
McCumseyHarveyBurtonMargaret M19072193
McCurdeyFrank EMcCoyFlora E190618333
McCurdyGuy FMiddletonEmma E190618305
McCutcheonSamuel AustinPremoMabel Josephine190720265
McDanielEathelStOngeArthur F190619268
McDanielF AThomasAddie190924153
McDannielCharlotteBlanchfieldJohn J190517439
McDermidFlorenceChaceWayland F190823107
McDermottAnna (Mrs)WorthingtonWilliam C190821433
McDermottTracyOwensDorothy190721248
McDermottWilliamMcMahonSadie190619122
McDevittFrances BMcCabeJohn H190618252
McDevittThomas BColeJulia F190925262
McDonaldA GMcGregorMiriam190720186
McDonaldAllen TMcMahonKatherine190720239
McDonaldAnnaGoldenRobert E190719448
McDonaldAnnieGoerzJ W190517473
McDonaldAnnie BSmithA C (Dr)190720254
McDonaldArchibaldRashEdna190517389
McDonaldBerthaTrengroveRichard C190720454
McDonaldCarolineMannThomas Raymond190720234
McDonaldCharles JamesSmithGeorgiana190618339
McDonaldDonald RJacksonAnna190923380
McDonaldDuncanFranceJanette190517300
McDonaldFloraGreenwellJohn Quincy190822441
McDonaldH BBishopRuby I190823104
McDonaldHelenRobertsonA M190618278
McDonaldHoward JSullivanFlorence Louise190518214
McDonaldJ PCrowleyEllen M190619229
McDonaldJames AWallaceEllen E (Mrs)190721143
McDonaldJames GrantCampbellHelen Lansing19051891
McDonaldJames WJordenAnna G190720412
McDonaldJesse JSeelbinderSusie C190720226
McDonaldJohn HKingIsabella C190721135
McDonaldJohn HenryEvansMary Jane190720232
McDonaldJoyDavisTalmage O190720117
McDonaldKathryn Florence DO'NeilFrank Hobart190720301
McDonaldLaura BStrongClifford L190822250
McDonaldLenaEickhoffAugust190517426
McDonaldLenaSanfordWallace H190821419
McDonaldLouisaValentineSamuel19051847
McDonaldMamieWatsonClifford R190821384
McDonaldMargaret DeyetteCharles D190923396
McDonaldR WLivesleyVictoria19051849
McDonaldSarahGrunderGregor19051888
McDonaldSusie JStaleyMac C190925261
McDonaldTheresaRinehartW S19072153
McDonaldWinnifredHeitkemperWilliam H190925261
McDonellC ERosensternFaye E190619239
McDonoughLouis CNobleLeilah B190924164
McDonoughMaudeSteadmanThomas B190619143
McDougalMaggieHamiltonCharles H190619204
McDougaldMinnieSmithWilliam Henry Muller190821442
McDougallFloraKneassA B190924103
McDowellElizabethMcDowellW J190821301
McDowellEmmaCoulsonNoah19092562
McDowellLauraFranksHarry S190619403
McDowellW BSmithEthel E190925107
McDowellW JMcDowellElizabeth190821301
McDowellWm RileyGrayDaisy May190619379
McDuffeeGertrudeStoneJ D190822151
McDuffeeHarryMcInnisAlice190925213
McDulinEthelVeitRobert W19072182
McDulinIra SRobertsVera May19092417
McEachemMargaret AHollowayFred190518197
McElfreshFred MorganEwingGertrude Elizabeth190517193
McElhaneyAmbroseBarlowEthel190821323
McElhennyElizabeth SMooradShazzar190619233
McElroyJ BLarsonEmma190923158
McElroyJ FrankDunningSusie A190822425
McElroyJ HalbertArmstrongAlma190821403
McElroyW CMcKenzieHazel F190923452
McElroyWinnifredMorrowJames190518195
McEnryAnnaCleggValce19072022
McEnteeJohn PMcCabeEllen Anne19072112
McEvoyHettieDarlingtonR H190925184
McEwanArchibold DonaldsonGilmourMargaret Jane190518274
McEwanCharlesHoytCaroline190923440
McFaddenGlen THaynerLena A190822111
McFaddenHattieBurkeRussell190720305
McFaddenJ ORisdonNina J190619304
McFaddenW ALawrenceLeslie E190923248
McFagueAbbie CFinkenbinerErnest Clinton19072039
McFallJanetPerryThomas190821398
McFarlandAdaCastatorWalter190619394
McFarlandAda MAchesonMatthew Henry190720119
McFarlandCharlotte AHortonJ W190721121
McFarlandEdward ReggRobsonFlorence May19072162
McFarlandEthel MayRobinsonThomas W190923312
McFarlandEvelynStuartD F190925297
McFarlandF JSeymourAnnie M190925202
McFarlandGertrude LPohleWarren190618316
McFarlandJ WVaughnT J190721311
McFarlandJennavie AlenaWagnerFrank Gilbert190721219
McFarlandJosephineStockdaleMax O190923111
McFarlandMargaret HelenFosterClayton Monroe190923413
McFarlandNiomaSundbergO W190822195
McFarlandRachael ALewisRobert E190923316
McFarlandSadieFinleyF B19092573
McFarlaneRoyMinnsEstella190619355
McFerlaneD HTurnerAmanda190518264
McFeronDouglasMeadEllen190618441
McFerrinJohnMorrisonElizabeth J190619391
McGanClariceJordanRobt T190822416
McGarryWilliam RIngallsFrankie C19072153
McGarySallie CWitzelWilliam C190720223
McGawMary LouiseLambersonRobert A19082229
McGeeCharlesNeelMargaret190619280
McGeeGeorge FBougherLaura E190720134
McGeeJames DMorrowMargaret J190822435
McGeeJames HendersonWingOlive I190517377
McGeeJohnCameronMarie (Mrs)190721167
McGeeL EFisherEva D190619133
McGeeMargaret EWaltersLowry L190924156
McGeorgeHarrietteVorndonGustav190518142
McGettiganFrank JGouletLouisa Pearle190821352
McGhieJames RHarperGrace A19092436
McGillClara ANessA J190923157
McGillivoryMalcoln SHarmAlmina M19061996
McGillivrayC EAndrewWilliam K19082254
McGinleyArchiePetersonLaura Mathea190720169
McGinnAlice LouiseFoottJohn William19072128
McGinnCharles AHoffmanEmma190720216
McGinnHenry ESummersLouise190923425
McGinnWilliam JWelchAgnes190720458
McGinnisKatieMcKenzieA L190619254
McGinnisMaryBrownPeter19051854
McGinnisW FWolferAnna M190822103
McGloinAgnesOrrellBert190923324
McGowanEdyth RBotkinJames O190517286
McGowanJ AFergusonRobert J19082215
McGowanJamesDowningElizabeth190923375
McGowanOscar CBenderEdna F190517143
McGrathEdna EMcLellanFred W190618287
McGrathJohn WilliamSpringerAlice Allandia19072048
McGrathMary EllenJensenJens E190517176
McGrathMorris FGeorgeCarrie190822421
McGrawF WLooneyEmma Jane19082349
McGrawHarryWolferL F19061971
McGregorAngelaWhiteR Burr190618299
McGregorDonaldHillisOlive19092492
McGregorFloy ICaseyFred E190822125
McGregorJamesWilburLillian M190923356
McGregorJaneArmstrongJames W190822242
McGregorMiriamMcDonaldA G190720186
McGregorSadieDirkJoseph C19092558
McGrewFinley OPrinceEmma C190517383
McGroteyJ EFrobergMinnie19061981
McGrottyMartha ENeerRalph W190518160
McGuillinEverett WBarzeeEthel E1908236
McGuireArvilla PhilomeneStolteCharles Edward190721151
McGuireBeatriceReillyJames190618440
McGuireDavidManeyEmma190924208
McGuireEmory RChristyEva19092419
McGuireEva JHartshornAlson E190822444
McGuireMabel OParkerEdgar190619323
McGuireMyrtleSandersWilliam190517240
McHaffieLulu MWilsonJ S190721231
McHaineyO JRainesCarrie190821343
McHanM CWangCora190822101
McHardyJosephAndrewsEffie190924172
McHollandI ArthurMorganClara19082382
McInnisAlbertEngenClara190924117
McInnisAliceMcDuffeeHarry190925213
McInnisHector JLemasterMartha19092449
McInnisMary MMattsonF P190517153
McIntireEllenJohnsonEben L190618371
McIntireG WHewsonMyra G190822100
McIntirePearlMorganJames190721207
McIntoshCareyGrayE D190923307
McIntoshCharles GKishbaughAta O190822284
McIntoshCharlotte ROllerAlexander A190822443
McIntoshJames NHansonLillie P190518140
McIntoshRobert JohnstonPahudConstance Elizabeth190618459
McIntrieJohn MSchultzMay Potter190517137
McInturffCora ADenzerPhil190821277
McIntyreDaisyMcMainsDelbert190720467
McIntyreJennie OChealFrederick James190517295
McIntyreLewis EGlickClara E190720350
McIntyreMildred MattisonMitchellFrank N190924229
McIntyreMollieMcLeanRobert19061995
McIntyreNellieMooreThomas H190720339
McIrvinEmma MayCooperIra190720156
McIrvinIla BlanchSproulC P19082322
McIrvinJared CEsteyBelva E190821387
McIrvinMaudForsythR J190720217
McIverDanKeysDella190618335
McKayAnnie EHarringtonFrank T19072152
McKayChristinaNewlandsJames190923339
McKayDavid AMurphyMary A190619181
McKayDollyHavensWilliam M190619431
McKayGeorge NGordenEmma190720472
McKayJ A (Dr)McRaeMary H I19082345
McKayJanet EGrantBrotherton W190619377
McKayLaura RHallFrank Percival190721271
McKayMaggieSandersFrank190720193
McKayMaggieAitkenJack19092583
McKayMyrtleHarrisAlbert M190821371
McKayNancyTaylorA H190619232
McKayThomasPribbleAsenath B190517244
McKayWilliam ADavisAnnie19061958
McKeanCharles AMartinMay190618289
McKeanGeorge WBundyDora J190517337
McKeeFannie BellePowersEdmund G190517369
McKeeJennie EVaughtAlfred J190619365
McKeeLevaHarpoleA T190924148
McKeeMary HPrinkWallace H190619191
McKeeNettie MarieGardnerAlbert190721234
McKeeZereldaBurroughsFloyd190821421
McKeenHazel EMillardCharles R190822260
McKeenHelen Blanche ScottJohnsonAbraham Wallace190720413
McKeeverMaryBighamJames G190923164
McKennaMargaretConnellLawrence190822274
McKennaMinnieLeightonPrescott190517295
McKennettRobertGrantJosephine190719470
McKennyWallaceTufferdBlanch1907201
McKenzieA LMcGinnisKatie190619254
McKenzieArchibald OButtMartha C190925292
McKenzieBessieWallingRalus C190720126
McKenzieHazel FMcElroyW C190923452
McKenzieJohnO'GardMary Ellen190517141
McKenzieJohn HKasterCaroline190925326
McKenzieJohn WDedmanNanna190619298
McKenzieMargaretWiestAugust M190720143
McKenzieMayRonesFred190925327
McKeownHansFulmerMyrtle Ida190619421
McKeraghanSamuelButterfieldEmily E190925116
McKercherAdaline SJoyceJohn S190518157
McKercherEvaMcCuaigM J190822130
McKernanFrancisLogueAnne C190822340
McKerronJanetStuartGordon190720369
McKeverFrank AWohlfeilBertha190923265
McKibbenJames HSmithJosephine W190518143
McKibbenJohn AOlmstedMargaretta K190619286
McKibbenRoyNeururerMary E190923208
McKimNellieStevensEugene E19092535
McKinleyBurrAnjoldMay190720378
McKinleyJayBrighamEmma Lucile190821372
McKinleyMabel FHopkinsWillis G190821283
McKinleyMinervaPrendergrastWilliam A190821384
McKinneyElla MEssonA M190619217
McKinneyJ WSchaedlerMarie Agnes190923326
McKinneyL ELupherMyra Elsie190822161
McKinneyWilliam MOsbornRose190721159
McKinneyWilliam PearlButolphNettie190822175
McKinnieSarahTroutWalter A190923317
McKinnisJamesCableFlorence190619419
McKinnonA JMillerElizabeth190619259
McKinnonAnnaJohnstoneE O190923214
McKinnonFrankSchlayMinnie R190923194
McKinnonJames AustinKammCaroline Augusta19092532
McKinnonJeanMacGregorGregory190720283
McKinnonJosieScottSamuel A190619441
McKinnonWilliam APeeblerMattie A190720227
McKinnonWilliam AngusHumphreysMary Jane190720280
McKinseyEdmundArnoldLela190619152
McKinstryJohn TPhillipsDoris190618300
McKissonBessie ABrysonFred J190924121
McKneelyE QWadeLevina M190823197
McKowenJ HCummingsDora190924169
McLainHarry GBuckmanLouise M190821373