SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
NolanM EAllenWanda190822167
NolanThomas HBergMary M190823146
NolandHattieWebbFrank D190618331
NoltePhilip JWassomMaude M19082391
NoltnerIsabella WWelchBoyd R190518194
NoonGertrudeSheelJohn D190924232
NoonWalterAndersonBertha19072177
NoonanMaggie AHayesWilliam G190720431
NorbergJohnKallmanMarie190721307
NorbyMagnusNijnanSophia19051871
NorcrossElizabethEsterlyHenry M190823153
NorcrossMilton EWoodLucy May1907218
NorcrossNora MayWhitcombRalph L190720332
NordeauJohnNelsonCharlotta190720123
NordenLenaJohnsonJ W19092477
NorderhaugAnnieKnutsenPeter190517212
NordlingJnadaSandollF Emil190925103
NordlundAgnesNewbergTheodor190925227
NordstromEllen AliceCarlsonFrank Oskar190925189
NordstromOscar EHolgateLela V190720349
NordstromTurieTorskensonAlma190517340
NordwickClaudine AKesleeCharles E190618304
NordykeC AHopperClara H190821285
NoreIver PetersonMonsonFilomine19082320
NoregaardAmanda LJonesNewton M190923202
NorenMinnieBrooksThomas190925224
NormanArthurWestinAlida Sophia190923149
NormanFred HKrausChristina C190822155
NormanJohn AFoxBessie E190517330
NormanJosephineBurgettH A190619371
NornbergAnnieDarkowskiWilliam190923372
NorningTildaFerryHenry E190518224
NorriesAnnaParkerGeorge Washington190925271
NorrisCharles AKeethIda B190822154
NorrisEmmaHammondW190923299
NorrisJoseph RStezenmeyerElizabeth190822103
NorthCharley GAndrossEthel190618261
NorthEdwin BColeAnna E190518237
NorthFrank WLuskMinnie Ressetta190619206
NorthGrace EHotchkissClarence R190822182
NorthLillium MKendallC F190720410
NorthMyronPhillipsHazel I190822195
NorthOlive AHarlanJ C190822277
NortheyFred WCraryBonne Besse190923372
NorthrupGrazceWebberJacob A190618341
NorthrupHarveyKellerSarah A19072189
NorthwayCarrie LullaHemenwayJames190518114
NorthwayMinnie EStohlerLewis190822134
NorthwayW WCorningMary A190821283
NortonAlbert LRiggsMay190719452
NortonC MBargleyKathryn B190821334
NortonEdwin AFurstEmma L190721125
NortonGeorge RMcCulleyMary E190720436
NortonLiettaThomasThomas W190720197
NortonMargaretBygunPhilip190619100
NortonS JPhillipsBessie M19082229
NorwoodZula MDreyerJ F19072079
NoslerJohnDuBoisMorning L190619234
NottJack AWhetstoneGrace I19082299
NottNoraDebastFelix190821315
NottinghamEleanorFordenJames Rucker19061964
NovakMaryZivneyW H190719454
NowelJames WOglesbyZoe A190924222
NowotnyEmmaBeckleyG A19061964
NoyerAlonzoSuttonHenrietta190721244
NoyesJosephineSollersGeorge19092582
NoyesLeo ClarkGrosseMarie L19082258
NudelmanEsther EAuerbachOscar190822366
NudelmanH BRossRose190519173
NudelmanLauraSteinbergSamuel190923459
NudelmanMorrisGoldbergLena190721124
NudelmanReubenBrennerBessie190618354
NudelmanRoseWolfmanJacob190518178
NudermanIsraelAwrbuchSara F190720372
NudlemanPearl BMadisonBenjamin H190821342
NugentM MargaretCohnG Curtis190925280
NunanCharlesThompsonMignon190925218
NunezMary EVoltasJ H190618400
NungesserMary ADeyoeEdward D S190518196
NunnAdelaideTaylorDale190822139
NunnThomas RichardHarveyBessie R190823199
NusbaumJohn MPierceMyrtle M190925275
NussbaumAugusta MinnieAddisonJohn B190721101
NutbrownFrank SFordVivian M190619194
NutleyAlice MBuskirkL S190618327
NutterNellie BVanBlaricomClyde W19082319
NuttingM MyrtleBlassingA H190518112
NuwakMinnieJackyJacob19061988
NydelAnnieMartinLawrence190822272
NydellCarl RSoderstromHilda M190720219
NyeAdda MargaretBrowningLewis Stewart190822413
NyguistMarieCahillEugene190924250
NyholmEricGenborgHelen190720263
NylanderLillianWilsonHarvey Edward190924178
NylenAnnaWellsDon190721292
NymanAmandaWaltanenVictor190923317
NyquistAnnaFredricksonAxel190925173
NystromKnuteNelsonHanna190619207
NystromLydia CarolineAndersonCarl Vernal190720426
NystromTheresa BBrownHerbert R190720266
O'BrienAliceMillerWilliam190822382
O'BrienAnna MarieHardinEzra Farlow190925161
O'BrienCatherine EDuffyJohn J190822150
O'BrienEllaLearyP190821290
O'BrienHarryO'ShaughnessyMollie190517391
O'BrienHattieSorensenN P190822411
O'BrienJ ALeakeEthel May190925210
O'BrienJohnKerrHenrietta May190619360
O'BrienJohnReicheubachOlive Florentine19082327
O'BrienMary FCzeslaJohn19051880
O'CasekIda KiehlJonesIsaac190924199
O'ConnellD CSpeakeClara R190923154
O'ConnellJ DStarkSadie190619451
O'ConnerMargaret MJefferyOliver K190924203
O'ConnorAgnesIngramRobert W190518205
O'ConnorBarbaraVanderbiltOscar19072190
O'ConnorCeliaNicholsAlbert190518280
O'ConnorElizabeth EckersonBurlieghJohn T190720230
O'ConnorElsie May DillonBennettJoseph William190925135
O'ConnorMarieVolheimR A190822244
O'ConnorMarie EAndreasFrank O19072045
O'DayJosephFitzgeraldMary190618380
O'DonnellElizabeth MGebFred A19092545
O'DonnellFrederick LBradyMargaret190721126
O'DonnellMarie TPearceFrederick T19092548
O'DonnellMary EDuntonJames E190924216
O'DonnellNellieWorthingtonW J190822356
O'FarrellJ LSchrieberMary190923306
O'FarrellJ PHughesEdith190517442
O'GardMary EllenMcKenzieJohn190517141
O'HaraEugeneCarlsundAmalia190720360
O'HaraJohn PCarneyEleanor B190517466
O'KeefeBeatriceMunchErnest F190720465
O'KeefeJohn TBaileyMabel R19092425
O'LaryElizabethGeorgeJohn R190925156
O'LaughtinMary VReifenrathFred190924141
O'MalleyGertrudePeaseRaymond Harper190721169
O'MalleyMarian IBreakerFrederick Wm190822288
O'MalleyMay BerthaWillisCharles L190720238
O'MearaP JSawyerSusie A190822107
O'NealEthelMulkinsHarry F190822133
O'NeilFrank HobartMcDonaldKathryn Florence D190720301
O'NeilJohn JMaxwellKitty Isabel190517467
O'NeilMary EHenneseyJames D190519109
O'NeilWinnieSeegerLawrence R190720171
O'NeillBridget ELaceyJames190821350
O'NeillEdwin HGrassAnna Rose1909258
O'NeillElizabeth HTellFrank R190720112
O'NeillJames CKnappLura A190923214
O'NeillMarthaLawlerPatrick190822264
O'NeillNellQuinlanJeremiah19092557
O'NeillWilliam PMayMarie Elizabeth190721271
O'ReillyJ AOppMary J190822349
O'RiellyP HHaackLillian C190720480
O'RourkeNellieStarkMark190517281
O'ShaughnessyMollieO'BrienHarry190517391
O'TooleAnnieAlvordWilliam C190822439
OakesCharles HLatimerFrances L190619341
OakesEffieMooreGuy W19061966
OakesGraceReedRoy190822266
OakesW HarveyMcArdellHazel M1908231
OaklandSyneva MLinquistJesse W190822422
OakleyJoie JaunitaEcklerBenjamin D190821410
OaksMableLeydeEdward Clonton190925247
OathoutWilliam TMeierElizabeth190925197
OatmanH KGriffithJulia19082275
OatmanL BReedOlive190618369
OatmanPholiaWitzelAnna Blanche190821329
OberbeckErnest WTeepoBelle19051866
ObergE WVincentMabel L190721154
ObergFrances LAllisonMyron A190619147
ObergG WWilsonElizabeth190720109
ObergHenry WJohnsonAmanda C190619344
ObergMartin PFrenchCarrie A19072071
ObergRose AKeysSterling190924187
OberleAndrew BOberlyAugusta G B190517132
OberleLouisHamptonPolly M190619329
OberlyAugusta G BOberleAndrew B190517132
ObermillerKateKriegerHenry190925188
OberstalleeTheresa JKoppHenry William190923169
ObertM DTofflemireMattie190618447
ObyeL EHainesRuth Lulu190721236
OchsBernardNeugebauerMathilda190518134
OchsElizabethHambachHarry190721286
OckermanEinenSmithLena190721203
OckingJoseph AColbyBeulah A19092488
OdbergBernhard G EOstromMarie Emelia190822223
OdeenMarie ElizabethReadThomas E190822200
OdellLaura DeneciaLamkinWilliam B190925342
OdellLuellaDielschneiderFelix190517267
OdenbaughAnuld TGibsonBelle M190619317
OdomMariePutmanRobert R190822361
OellersAlexFenzEmilie190720141
OeschRichard LOpitzAnna L190823146
OesterlingElsieRobertsonJohn190720299
OetzenE ASilverLounett B190619150
OfferleRussell ASnyderHenrietta C S19092591
OffermeierAnna Catherina MariaGeraetsJohannes Hendricus190923172
OgdenAvis EEspeyElmer E19082237
OgdenBeatrice AugustaGrahamJ Frank190517359
OgdenHazel RMastersRaymond George19092555
OgdenMamie LouiseHuntAlbert W190720199
OgdenTena LGatesW H190619197
OggElmerRennerDoris190924192
OgilbeeEdna FKendallFrederick C190821310
OgleDelven DTweetTillie B19061949
OglesbyZoe ANowelJames W190924222
OhlsonSigred CHaywoodWarren B19092579
OhmsEmma AHeckGeorge F190618423
OjalaFrankJohnsonA Josephine190721281
OkinanAgnes JCarmeanJohn L19082218
OlbyGounerWalinOscar190619262
OlcottElizabeth AJudsonR F190517395
OldakerAnna MaySlyterC T190517248
OldakerMabel ELeavittWarren V19092522
OldenburgGeorge FGarrisonNellie190720302
OldenburgLydia EMurdockJohn R19051845
OldenburgRosa EMilemE W190618359
OldfieldLewisMcNuttIda Goodin19092552
OldsC SCrogoAnna J190924180
OldsCatherine JHoardByron E190619400
OldsElla MMyersCalvin Arthur19082236
OldsHerman AndrewRhynoldStella19082234
OldsLulu RRussellBertram A19072152
OlemanClara ASadlerM N19092455
OlesenMaude HManpinThos J (Jr)190518174
OlesonJohn AldenSchalkElsie B190619447
OlinOttoSundestromAda (Mrs)190619209
OlingerJeane BMannCarlos A19051842
OliverA OMooreMabel190720304
OliverAlexander MHoldenGrace190721133
OliverAllan MChandlerMabel S1909245
OliverBernice ETostevinCharles L19072097
OliverFlorence AdelineBrownThomas P190618462
OliverFredBoyerMary19051882
OliverHattie MWeisWalter P190923339
OliverJack CMetcalfLucy R190823154
OliverJaySandstoneHulda M190821381
OliverLeslieRobertsonLillian L190720345
OliverMabel BCurryArthur E190720327
OliverP RStephensonAdell190925355
OliverioMaryLozziAntony190821401
OliverioPasqualeLauroTheresina190517162
OliversonAugustaJorgensonEmile190517194
OllAnna MBaumgartnerJohn190720447
OllenbeckAmy MaudDillonThomas190720146
OllerAlexander AMcIntoshCharlotte R190822443
OllerJessieClineJacob190618412
OllerMary (Mrs)AndersonCharles W190721144
OllilaHenryKangasRosa190720317
OlliverEdwinLindsayGertrude190720456
OllsonElizabeth KLundbergAlex19082364
OlmsteadGeorge EGreenElizabeth E190517411
OlmstedArla MFisherP P190517322
OlmstedC BRichardsMattie190618413
OlmstedMargaretta KMcKibbenJohn A190619286
OlmstedMarie THarrisW J190821452
OlmstedMerl CEvansLeslie H190923319
OlsenAlfredNodtordtJosephine190721185
OlsenAliceRitzingerFred190925296
OlsenAndrewBensenJennie190924229
OlsenAnna OHansenHans E190925218
OlsenAnna OWickbergJohn1908237
OlsenArthur EdwardKirkreithLea190821313
OlsenBirger J APedersenElizabeth W19072051
OlsenCarlPhillipsMarian190822158
OlsenCarl AugustSjostedtEmma190619161
OlsenClara EJohnsonEdward E190518165
OlsenEdwardReisenzahnMarie19061932
OlsenElmaSurfusC E190721265
OlsenElnaLarsenGeorge190822131
OlsenHenryFeldbergMary190822397
OlsenInezClayK M19072044
OlsenInez NBiddleCharles M190517444
OlsenJoeDowningJessie19092585
OlsenKatieHansenBenjamin H19092474
OlsenLouisFranklinEmma L19051871
OlsenLucyPetersenAlfred190925270
OlsenMagnaDanielsonJohn A190822256
OlsenMargaretNelsonAugust Anshelm1906209
OlsenMartinSatherAnnie190720196
OlsenMeta MarieWennerstromAugust190822389
OlsenMinnieCarlsonJohn P190923340
OlsenOrtheliusPaulsonAnna190721161
OlsenOscar ANewbyAnna V19072145
OlsenRoy PTaylorLuella M19051840
OlsenSwanMagnussonVictoria190517271
OlsenTillie HelenaDanielsonJohn19061947
OlsenVictor HHansenMyrtle N190720299
OlsonA WShogrenHilda190720108
OlsonAgnesCrowhurstWilliam19082246
OlsonAmandaPersonWilhelm190517432
OlsonAnnaPalmquistCarl190618467
OlsonAnnaPalmquistCarl19062055
OlsonAnnaLarsonHilmer F19072144
OlsonAnnieWestlundJohn190720155
OlsonArthur JJohnsonSadie190619408
OlsonB AntonHorsmanAdell190517335
OlsonB WLeyVeronica Marie190822430
OlsonBertha OJohnsonAxel T190721238
OlsonBertieHansonHenry190517188
OlsonBettyJacobsonWilliam19072178
OlsonCharlesPoulsenJohanne190925173
OlsonCoraSmileaghC H19072115
OlsonEmmaMilesWilliam19082344
OlsonErnestHainAnna A190719444
OlsonEsther MBeebeJulius D190925255
OlsonEugeniaJohnsonAxel190925189
OlsonFritz Hilmar PetrusHallEllen Maria190925151
OlsonGustafOlssonAnna Emelia190822266
OlsonHanna WGlautzErnest G190925319
OlsonHenrettaTurnerArthur C190923434
OlsonJohnJohnsonHilda190619154
OlsonJohnBlazerMabel190618422
OlsonJohn AIllidgeGrace D19072148
OlsonJohn ANelsonIngeborg190619107
OlsonLenaPetersonAlfred190923416
OlsonMandusNelsonAnna190924114
OlsonMargaretSandsBalt P190720340
OlsonMartha CDeaneByran M190923331
OlsonNels TheodoreGrendlundEllen Helden190821312
OlsonNettieKroghAdam W190925201
OlsonNicanorJohnstromSelma190618411
OlsonOscarSandbergAlma L190822211
OlsonRoseBishopCharles J19072065
OlsonVictorBlomgrenEllen190923221
OlsonWalterKarrMaud190518179
OlsonWilhelmPaulsonAnna190619264
OlsonWilliam AAmundsenHulda M190518256
OlssonAnna EmeliaOlsonGustaf190822266
OlssonJohannesWestlundAnna Mathilda190924243
OlstonAnette HThorsnessJ A190720104
OlstonLillieJohnsonCharles A190518180
OlundEdmundPoulsonEllen190720167
OmanGeorge LSweeneyAlice W19061925
OmanPeteKieferLena190619148
OmetIvie MWintermuteE C19061975
OmspachFrankCrockettCarrie M190925323
OngH FFordCarrie M190619377
OnstottAdaDunhamJoseph P190923121
OpetJosephEatonHelene M190923297
OpitzAnna LOeschRichard L190823146
OppMary JO'ReillyJ A190822349
OppermannBertha AGoodJohn190822439
OrangesAnnaMonacoBiagio190720425
OrazioInzisaCereghinoHelen190924180
OrchardLinavereFarmerCharles190822143
OrcuttElsie AlbertaRyanJoseph C190924123
OrdemannHelen CAbbottPerry L190822435
OrdwayCharles GTurnerLulu A190720440
OrdwayOliver JMasonBertha19082391
OrdwayWilliam GRussellAbbie L19061963