SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
PriceReta MDeLanceyMark S190923216
PriceRoss AMauriceJean M190518232
PriceThomasWhippleJane C190924128
PriceWalterGoodwinNellie19082367
PrichardCharles DYorkMabel F190517287
PrichardEllaKetchumClyde190925349
PriddyRettaKingArthur M190720151
PrideauxEdwardMatcovichAnnie190720121
PrideauxPreston JRobertsFlorence A190821402
PriessHelene CatharineEdlefsenAnton H1908221
PriestJulia RMorriseyJames19092541
PriestWilliam EQuinbyLaura A190517229
PriesterGeorgeMoehnkeLinor19092476
PriggeJ LBrandtLaura190822396
PrinceEmma CMcGrewFinley O190517383
PrinceMary FrancesAllynFredric S190821362
PrinceT MEtchellsLiley190925326
PrinceZada AliceHuffJ C190720137
PrindleRobert CWallauerLouise A190721155
PringleSarahHalversonJoseph190925125
PrinkWallace HMcKeeMary H190619191
PrintzB CBurnhamJ190619410
PrinzeAmandaBraunJohn W190517420
PriorEsther GThewRichard H190923391
PriorHenry WilliamLeGallMarie Frances19092479
PritchardExoma MUmstattdJ W190618461
PritchardMary ERhinehartJ C190720372
PritchardRaymond WCookEmma E19092463
PritchardW DSalisburyGladys190619340
PritchettIda BRobertsonGeorge190721230
ProbstFred ADurhamMaude L190821379
ProctorAlice (Mrs)DavidsonC N190925101
ProctorJohnStackpoleMarion Knox190618382
ProebstelA MBurnsE G1906199
ProebstelAnna EstelleMitchellHedley E190721355
ProphetW PMiltonLulu Elmira190619325
ProppEstherCombsGeorge190924159
ProsserE MayFunkHenry190518188
ProtzmanEdna IHesselCharles P190720161
PrudhamJohn DMarcyNettie M19092580
PrudhommeHenry EArmstrongBertine White190619381
PruferCharlesAlbrechtIda190924138
PruittA JMindhamRebecca190923267
PruittSamuel RDavisOra Ellen190923231
PrusHenryWeberMary190822225
PrykeRichard WStantonIsa F190923409
PrzybylskeMichaelSzerszesenskaStella190720443
PrzybylskiSturPawloskiJosie19092575
PuckettLeonaBennettAlbert190925276
PuckettTilly OGrammerEva L190720313
PughBessieNewtonBenjamin A190822131
PughEarl RWolcottMay E19061914
PughMyrtle EBurtonRoy L190923419
PughRBeardenMarie190923239
PukliElisabethaRitterMichael190721157
PullenAda EHoltgreiveBen R190619445
PullenArthurFultzHattie190518185
PullenFrancesMinsingerC E190720101
PullenLeslie CDeJarnattMartha19051814
PullenRetaLantzFred M190517245
PullenWinfield ScottMartinValeria B190720215
PullumH MLittleEmma190619162
PulsWilliamLietheiserAnnie190720318
PuperaJacobHummastiMaria19082332
PupkeElsieKnowlesCharley C190822281
PuraMatilda LCardGeorge W190822192
PuralaKatieMarttenauPeter190517267
PurdinCharles OReinerE J M (Mrs)190822440
PurdyCorina EolaCarlsonEdward Daniel190619111
PurdyGeorge EClineGoldie P190619280
PurdyLaura R (Mrs)KleisJohn R190517288
PurdyNellie ENewmanGeorge T190720387
PurkeyBenjamin SChamberlainGladys A190721177
PurpoiaFrancescoBattalyliaMaria190925190
PurseFrank LewisGuileGrace Sheeks190822127
PurvisEffiePurvisT W190721190
PurvisJ ASimpsonBessie190619330
PurvisT WPurvisEffie190721190
PuryearJohn HenryMcCroskyIda190822458
PuseyHenry FranklinPaineKittie Elma190619390
PutkosenOlga MariaJanhusenHenrik A190720461
PutmanJ BFergusonAlice1907205
PutmanJ EdgarDarceyAnna190821395
PutmanLizzieRobertsDeWitte C190721310
PutmanRobert ROdomMarie190822361
PutnamLouis LAndrewsLillian L190517364
PutneyOlive AMorrissDouglas A190821354
PuzeyGeorge FWilsonDora C190618317
PyeEdwardMusgroveHarriet190518215
PyePercivalSlaughterbackHazel19092478
PyeRoseClarkEdward19092570
PygallBelleDameLorenza J190923191
PygallHerbertMooreBelle190518116
PyhtilaMennaAhoJacob190720225
PyirtzMaryPierceL R19092555
PykeMinnie CParkerRoss C190517236
PylKalazienaWayLeeRoy19072079
PyleChester RoyDurhamEthel190518233
QuackenbushCarrie CPetersFrederick William190923250
QuackenbushMabelElkinsCharley190517370
QuadeEdithBarschReinhold190923455
QuandtHenryClawsonLouise190619426
QuartaroliAnnitaRisoGennaro190517314
QuastHerman R GPfaenderLouise19092534
QuayEmmaDentonLevi I190925114
QuaySamuel PBoyleMae190925302
QueenLenore ClaytonThayerArthur190822308
QueenMollieFroebeWilliam N190619396
QuellenElizabeth LElkertonGeorge H19082369
QuentFredHoltusenAnna190924208
QuesnelleR OWaltonCharlotte M190619169
QuickHenryDeardorffGrace19051842
QuickTressa MarieHersonJames John190924253
QuickW RKinnamanLouise19092599
QuigleyFrankScuddingNettie190721117
QuigleyJane IsabellaCutlerG B190720177
QuinbyLaura APriestWilliam E190517229
QuineBlanche VPerryJames W190517361
QuinerLillianBidwellEarl E19072147
QuinlanAddiePeaFrank190924112
QuinlanJeremiahO'NeillNell19092557
QuinlanJohn PWilsonMinnie190721188
QuinlanRichard HHuberAnna E190518133
QuinnAdeleCrissingerJ Ford190720190
QuinnC JCastlesGenevieve190720338
QuinnC REddyBertha B19072184
QuinnCharlesFisherJulia E190925285
QuinnEdwardNelsonBertha190822265
QuinnFrankMayElla190619401
QuinnJamesPalmerMary R190517333
QuirkJ FMcNicholasMary190619121
QuisenberryElkin LDavisZetta190720263
QuistErnest GMaurerFreda Lucy190821407
QuistorfEvelianScollardJohn190619438
RaabCatherineSandersonThomas K190822287
RaabJohnFearRosie190924206
RaavieHannahMooreF O190924148
RabiarEdward TMcMahanGertrude L19051880
RabinovitzAaronMarsBessie190822321
RabyorSadie MaeBuchelF M190518237
RaceEdnoh ChanningCapronGeorge Henry19092490
RacheMartha ERichardsonClyde190924141
RacheMathilde WillineGraffCharles August19082277
RachenbergerFredHermansfeldtMarie190721155
RacyHelenaSugarJohn190517469
RadburnCeceliaSpathVinzens190618478
RadbyClara MWevleyMens C190517335
RaddatzEmmaMillerC E190821452
RaderHelen EMeyerAlfred T19092455
RaderMary MHughesRobert H190517316
RadfordClemmaHaysJames G190925234
RadfordEdithWeeksJ H19092446
RadfordPhoebeMooreJohn1909257
RadkaMargaretZwickJohn19092512
RadmilovichLucyLynbetichPeter190517145
RaeSarah EHoodE W190618310
RaffetyWilliam CPoehlmanMargaret190517413
RafieldCharlesHarrisCaroline E190924126
RaglinFred ASwanstromJennie190619168
RaglioneGaetanoCalangeloFlorinta190618296
RaglioneGaitanoDiRenzoMaria190923341
RaheF EBerrethLouise190618402
RahlenbeckAlbertSchummelHedwig190618426
RahnMarieYochimLeonard190923364
RaineerBertha AnnaSmithFloyd W190925143
RainegEdwinWestIsabella R190720341
RainesCarrieMcHaineyO J190821343
RainesCatherineMillerHerman190821293
RaineyDollie GSelbyErnest C190821427
RainsburyJ TGustafsonChristene190923437
RainwaterAndrewHallNellie E190720314
RainwaterHattiePenneyS B19072180
RaitJames FPickthornE Alice190822338
RaithelEmmaHastingsJohn19051847
RajalaLeinaJankArvid19082329
RakesO TAtkinsMinnie E19082274
RaleyGuy DWaldenGrace E19051877
RaleyJames RayFroomeEva190821366
RaleyWilliam CPerryMarie B190518162
RallsMayCaseRennan190923237
RallsO LGrayNellie19092487
RalphChas CHuffmanElla A190517195
RalphOlaveBradyGene W190518151
RalstonBoneita ElorenceChristensenCarl D190720246
RalstonEileenGriffinBert V190822191
RalstonF HPowellOlive190721101
RalstonGeorgeJohnsonMinnie190923278
RalstonGeorge WCarltonGeorgie B19082360
RalstonVirginiaChurchillLouis F190822181
RamboLucenaTerryAlfred F190923244
RamboNye NParkerSusan190924153
RampS VBarendrickLena Maude190822221
RamsayMarian ECraneJasper190619310
RamsayThomas CalvinMutchMary Ann190923443
RamsbyC EEshelbyRose190721216
RamsdellFred CBellBertha190517150
RamsdellKate EstherHahnRalph190822402
RamsdenLloyd EWhitneyArlie O190924247
RamseyEdithWestfallA C190822212
RamseyHarveyEllisClara190720379
RamseyHorace MRudyHelen G190822117
RamseyJ WGreenmanEdith B190619215
RamsteadNellieMyersGilbert19082366
RamstedtAntonImmonenHilma190721204
RanLauraBlandR A190619252
RanchMartha HelenPerrottJohn Bill190719449
RandBurton JWilliamsCora190619378
RandHarry FTaylorEtta S190821447
RandallB MAbbottEdna F190721156
RandallElisabethWoltringJ H (Jr)19092487
RandallGeorge GHaasKatherine A19082376
RandallJamesPhillipsBlanche190618320
RandallLeila RachaelWienekeCharles A190925308
RandallMabel LHuckesteinA E190721196
RandallPrintis AMosherLaura M190618377
RandallsHarry HDakinEmily J190518154
RandellElizabeth IreneHockfordAbram M190923454
RanderAnnaRonkoAdolph19082380
RanderHuldaSuomineuVictor1908235
RandleJames EFrenellLillian A190618474
RandolphBlancheJohnsonM S190822153
RanesBirdie IreneCondonWm H190518167
RanesE ALoganMaude A1909241
RaneyHarley SamuelLentsEmma Martha190517347
RaneyMary CMasonF E19072066
RankinAltaIrwinDelbert190720302
RankinEdwardRobinsonHenrietta190923313
RankinGrace WEvaHerbert V190822372
RankinHerbert AAcockHazel B190518115
RankinHoward TGileAmelia Loomis190923132
RankinSadie LHansonHarvey190619144
RankinWinifred RhodaGallehurFrank Ira190923288
RansomJohn ESacryLacy190618431
RansomMaryHatfieldJohn Walter190821386
RansomWilliam CSloverAngie190720147
RaphaelMinnieMendelsonVictor H19061938
RaphaelSamuelJosephHattie190619357
RaphaelsonEmeryBellingbrookEffie19051811
RappJohnScheidemanChristine190618443
RappMarySchmidtJacob190822316
RappMinnieParkLewis R19092418
RappleyeAda MParkerHenry A190619361
RaschGrover CBallardIrene190721195
RaserC WMcCawAlberta McDaniel190618378
RashEdnaMcDonaldArchibald190517389
RashfordFrancesForciaGeorge E19092525
RasigEugenBukleyKaty19092453
RasmusWilliam MBodeMinnie Miriam190823154
RasmussenAnnaVanKleekL B19072062
RasmussenEmmaColyerJ L190619383
RasmussenLarsAndresonAndrea190923177
RasmussenSarah ILarsenHans P19072080
RasorCarlCoovertFlora190517464
RatclerTeresaKleemanLouis190721259
RatcliffeSallie (Mrs)AndersonAndrew190821451
RaterEthel MayBoydEdwin L190923335
RathCharles JHallGrace E190925287
RathGustave AWhiteMarie A190720202
RathboneFrederick NSimpsonGrace190619241
RathborneEdithLawsonNorman P190518204
RathbumElizabethShanklinLeo190619147
RathbunMary WCorbettJ D190618479
RathjenFrieda MMebesinsEugene C1908237
RathkeyDoraHoffmanJoseph F190517449
RatterCarolineBriseAugust190923263
RatterreeAllen HAndersonFannie C190517427
RatteyJohn P RHoelzerAmalie190618284
RattyHarry AlvinWooldridgeElsie May190619156
RattyKatherinAndersonAlbert E19092528
RattyOran AMayLussie190518258
RattzEarlPraneufMay190924119
RatzloffMalvenaSchmitkeDaniel190518154
RauFredJurgensJohanna190822438
RauFreda SAckermanSidney J190618367
RauchGeorge WBeechBessie M190923405
RauchRosaMillerDavid190822357
RauftOtto WFrohnmeyerMarie190924115
RauschElla JCowanCharles N190517446
RavenArthur CKaserArminta S1905181
RawFrederick WHumistonRuth190517459
RawlingsEttaWoodenJames L190721105
RawlinsonJ W EJonesLaura M190925156
RawsonSaidie EloiseAppersonAlbert Beverly190619409
RayAdah FMcCartneyO W190823136
RayCharles WEiricksonMabel19051897
RayFrank WBittnerAlice190822267
RayIda LDavisG R190618357
RayMabelShenfeltElmer190923387
RayWalter WLamsonFaye19072141
RaybeckEva GraceBennettHenry Martin190822267
RaybeckOrpha ABradleyWalter A R190821422
RaybellIda MayEntrickenJ R190721134
RayburnFrederich WilliamRayburnLottie Marie19092420
RayburnLottie MarieRayburnFrederich William19092420
RaymerLouisaBrownA J W190720242
RaymondAliceHenkillHarry C190517239
RaymondFlorence EBainbridgeJames190518225
RaymondLouisaCasprayJohn J190517449
RaymondMerritt AFoxAnna M19092461
RaymondPriscillaBarryCharles190720139
RaymondW GWrightNita19092480
RaynerEmily MaudTomlinsonRobert H190720464
RazHenryKlegerSusette190517238
RazJohnSautschiJohanna190721162
RazKatherineZurfluchErnest190822433
RazMagdalenaFrutigerMelchoir1907207
ReMariaLaprinziGio190720124
ReaAnnabelleHoffmanJohn190517248
ReaCharles MNobleAlta19072146
ReaMatthewMatthewEva F190822377
ReaR PGeeHattie M190517210
ReaR PGeeHattie M190517396
ReadCharles WYoungIda M190618415
ReadFrancesWalkerEarl D190925187
ReadHarry EugeneYoungVesta May19082378
ReadJohn FWestJessie190518236
ReadPaul LoganActonDella190720167
ReadThomas EOdeenMarie Elizabeth190822200
ReadeClyde HiramWhiteHelene Evelyn190720362
ReaganRobert LeeHunterNellie190923385
ReagonMyrtleMesslerC L190923456
RealLouis JYeakeyJune19092425
ReamGenevieveClemJ F190822437
ReameRobert B CBonnotClara O190618338
ReardonJohnCryslerKathryn D19092568
ReardonMay (Mrs)HothJ H190619480
ReasonerMyrtleGaniereGeorge H19051870
ReaughW TSloanOra190924218
ReberLouiseVangelderE H190924195
ReckDavid MKearneyNora H190618465
ReckGenevieve JBrownWalter S190923259
RectorJohn FranklinCreightonAnna Leona190822269
ReddawayJohn WHodgesAddie190518245
ReddawayWilliam ArthurHustonLura190721205
ReddenNolaJacksonArthur190720319
ReddickCarrie AgnesYetterCharles D190719442
ReddingHarry EChittendenNorma V190923326
RedfordJ EMartinMary190721256
RedhouseFrederickCrepsElla R190618420
RedingerJ JamesEdwardsSalina190721173
RedmanAnna PKingF V19072133
RedmanRoseWellsBen190619235
RedmondNellieKuhlWilliam190518131
ReeceMary JaneFredericksonJames190618312
ReedA FHanlonEva190925207
ReedBernadotteYoderO P19082282
ReedCatherine DPhillipsWilliam H R190619289
ReedCharles RTubbsMae190720100
ReedClaudeGorslineCatherine190517418
ReedClifford LTerryAmy190925266
ReedCorinneCargillEnnis19092557
ReedDella MLeggJ H19062031