SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
WillisLaura ABarksFred N190619225
WillisLuellaRobinsonJohn M19092547
WillisMaude VirginiaLundbergNeil O190618295
WillisMyrtle EArmitageVictor M190719478
WillisonC HerbertGuildDorothy190822252
WillisonJay EMillerNelda H190925340
WillitsDocia VPindellRichard W19092415
WilloughbyAnna EThompsonE M190619280
WilloughbyIda MaeVanRiperCharles E190923160
WilloughbyVernaFitzgeraldE A190720162
WillsEdward ARobinsonLucinda B190721235
WillsPatrick JCaraherMary190619123
WilsenAlickBjorngaardPauline190517167
WilsonA GFitzsimmonsDora19061976
WilsonAdelineDeLoreCharles E190923221
WilsonAmandaFineEben190518256
WilsonAmanda JJohnsonPeter M19092441
WilsonAnnaHowardElmer190619351
WilsonAnnaCramerFred190924192
WilsonAnna HDomenyE H190720475
WilsonAnna JLillisMichael E190618259
WilsonAnnie MBergersonAlbert J190822205
WilsonArthurStinchcombeMillace190924165
WilsonAshley FShereEdith E190619421
WilsonBenjamin GMartinLavilla A190619186
WilsonBerthaJohnsonErnest190822339
WilsonBerthaCulpJames190619437
WilsonBerthaAndersonLouis19082389
WilsonBertha MarieParkinsonJ F190517320
WilsonBlanche NellHensonClarence Chevington190517457
WilsonCharles JMaddoxEdna A190517413
WilsonClara MWilsonJohn E190822169
WilsonClarence TrueTifftMaude Aiken19082347
WilsonClifford LeeMesplieCaroline Adelaide1908224
WilsonClyde HMcPoilEunena G190823134
WilsonDora CPuzeyGeorge F190618317
WilsonE MWardMaude190619385
WilsonE VMarkeyH F19092427
WilsonEdwardShannonRuby J19072069
WilsonEliza PearlHorchoverLeon190923160
WilsonElizabethObergG W190720109
WilsonEllen BlalncheNashFrank D190518231
WilsonElma JWeisterHoward L190720379
WilsonElsieJohnsonJohn C190518223
WilsonEmerson JEmmonsLizzie19072021
WilsonEmma LYoungRobert M19092573
WilsonEppaWardDelbert M19072138
WilsonF ODementMinta190618332
WilsonFrank HRowlandElizabeth Mabel190720150
WilsonFranklinThumbergFlorence190517440
WilsonFredFansherFlorence1906203
WilsonFred AToddhunterNorita Esthe190720308
WilsonFred RRosedellMarie190924107
WilsonGeorgeBradyMargaret A19082319
WilsonGeorge MBeckwithEstella Florence19082353
WilsonGeorge N WWallondIsabelle M190923252
WilsonGeorge SShaefferHarriet B19051817
WilsonGeorge TurnerGardenerEthel1906194
WilsonGracePowellRobert190719466
WilsonGrantNewMollie19051886
WilsonGuy ESearsElla190923380
WilsonGuy PAnjolaChristina190618436
WilsonHarryLatsonHattie190618395
WilsonHarvey EdwardNylanderLillian190924178
WilsonHattieFineJohn190822112
WilsonHazel JMadduxClifford W190923345
WilsonJ SMcHaffieLulu M190721231
WilsonJ TBolickNannie19051820
WilsonJ WVaderJenet A190923119
WilsonJamesJewellEva190925274
WilsonJennieClarkeJames L190619411
WilsonJohnParksRosa19092412
WilsonJohn EWilsonClara M190822169
WilsonJohn FHarrieJennie A190720464
WilsonJohn FlemingBurtLulu190619105
WilsonJohn PCampbellElizabeth190720458
WilsonJonothan BNickumEthel Jane190721188
WilsonJosephineJohnsonW A190518148
WilsonJoshua EJonesPearl A19082210
WilsonJulia FrancesBacherGeorge J (Dr)190721109
WilsonLillianBrownLewis F1908237
WilsonLillianHutchingsMarvin A190619143
WilsonLottie LStanardMason E190518174
WilsonMargaretGoldworthyHarry19082285
WilsonMarieZubelFred W190821316
WilsonMarie JHavillGeorge19092522
WilsonMartin LPitcherLaura I190923138
WilsonMary JaneRobertsonFrank B190720424
WilsonMinnieQuinlanJohn P190721188
WilsonMorris BHoltLouisa190518146
WilsonMyrtleJonesC M190822318
WilsonMyrtle (Mrs)MillerJesse190822226
WilsonNellie TaylorSteeleAlexander19092438
WilsonNoraAuldGeorge D190618269
WilsonNorman WHedgeClara B190518158
WilsonRhea MargaretMcMillanAlexander190720162
WilsonRobert EHammondMagaret190822304
WilsonRobert GilmoreIrvineSarah Elizabeth190924203
WilsonRosa LeeWalkerC Henry190924216
WilsonSadieDowningCharles E190720195
WilsonSamuelWebbMartha A190517355
WilsonSarahJenksWillis B190925104
WilsonThomasKaneKatherine190517150
WilsonTillieJungerJesse J19072095
WilsonUlissaWilliamsonWilliam19072167
WilsonWalter ERobertsFlora190619326
WilsonWalter WSchanenAnna Marie190517265
WilsonWilliamSutherlandThomasina19092438
WilsonWilliam ESjolundEmma190721215
WiltonAmelia CarrCondonJohn H190822266
WiltonWilliam SMacDonaldIna190720238
WilwerdingJohn BEderS A DeWind190823106
WimerEthelMacInerneyJ J190721143
WinansManualSchuylerHelen190619234
WincenbergLoneyInglefieldEdward George190822289
WindleJ CKnightAbbie190923257
WindleWilliam WShepardLulu190619141
WindlerMattie CRickettAlexander W190925341
WinelandJohn SSimmonsAlice B190823110
WinelandMargaret BPalmerWillard G190823218
WinerBunetGalyzEsther190822113
WinetroutC ARickerSylvia19092521
WinfordHayden WChristensenAnna190618466
WingJ OWrightMargaret A190517214
WingJessie MBellH W190517305
WingOlive IMcGeeJames Henderson190517377
WingRosa ESingerJoseph F190618277
WingWongYingSun190517228
WingateJames EGillamAtha E190720270
WingenfieldMaudYelchPaul190720128
WingfieldCoraLamserL C190517380
WinifredLeona GOrrWalter H190517344
WinkelP AJacobsenB S190925176
WinklebeckM DSeringMinnie190721222
WinklebeckMellie DBurkeAnnie190518215
WinklebleckW PGrierEthel19051850
WinklerAdolphMapesBessie19072073
WinklerChristGastelAnna19061974
WinklerE RJaneBeatrice19072082
WinklerMaud AStahlRobert T190518109
WinksWilliam CaldwellCottonEunice19061952
WinnEdwardFisherBlanche190822322
WinnMargaretBushIra D190518264
WinnMaryRussellClarence J190925177
WinnWilliam MilbourneSullivanMarguerite Ethel19092422
WinslowMaudeGouldW E19072076
WinslowMay WFulcherAlbert R19092544
WinsorVirginia LouisaBoyerWilliam Tell19051872
WinstineJosephGlazierAnnie190517168
WinterArVerna LouiseWagnerCharles E19082279
WinterBessie EDeanJoseph W190719462
WinterF WChapmanJennie L190618465
WinterHelen ORobesonJ W190619318
WinterMabel LouiseMathesonFarquhar190721274
WinterbothamLeliaBlackstoneArthur M190923415
WintermantleSadieEnkeHerman190925265
WintermeierCharles AHawkKathryn G190924252
WintermuteC CMatthewsAda M19092466
WintermuteDavid HFrancoisCelina A190517186
WintermuteE COmetIvie M19061975
WintersC LButzerElizabeth190518148
WintersCoraPetersonJohn190517387
WintersFrank EGravellClara B190923333
WintersFredRethlefsenWilhelmine19072190
WintersGeorge PeterLindersMary Agnes190822141
WintersWilbur HaywardMonteithAdelaide Elizabeth19082281
WintlerCarl ButlerBullMabel Marcia190619170
WintlerKatieGiggerDan190822420
WintonBertha MCookFloyd B190924170
WinzlerLuellaGunnR C190721122
WireFrancis BParkerHaddie190619413
WireMelville THutchinsonVirginia S190822448
WirfsHerbert JCorderSylvia C190925144
WirkkalaCharles JLuodesHilja190720161
WirtCatherine AFloryArla E190618321
WirtCatherine AnnieGriblerJoseph190619301
WirtJohn ATempletonNellie190720224
WirthHenryDotyViola Z190517281
WischaarRosaIveyEdward190517338
WisdomElmer W GKingCarrie (Mrs)190925264
WisdomHerbert BClelandBlanche E190721264
WiseBirdye OJonesCarl190721160
WiseEstherRosenfeldMarx19092547
WiseGeorge WVanVergie190923368
WiseJonah BRosenfeldHelen19092414
WiseLeland StanfordEcclesAlice Margaret190721237
WiseM E (Mrs)LayLewis190925232
WiseMartinHolmanNellie190821276
WiseNellie AKauffmanElmer G19092478
WiseW CNeedhamStella190517195
WisemanEdith DellSinesMiles Gibb190720189
WisemanLeonard FReesBessie E19082340
WiserMatilda MKeeganJohn W190720448
WiserPeterReiterMarie190924182
WiserWilliam JRichwoldMinnie190923332
WishartGeorge AMalsonEdna H19082273
WishartGeorge MCosgroveMary190821299
WiskotschillF TMacquartMercedes190517190
WisnerMurry WCammackSadie19082280
WisnomIndiaWilkinsM Oasis19072156
WistBackaCaplesJ B190822334
WistrandFanny ABoalA H190720181
WiswellWilkins WHusseyWinnifred K190924188
WithamClaraErbPaul190721277
WitherellG LFergusonKatie1908236
WithersCharles H (Jr)DuhrkoopBeata190925266
WithrowRobert LSchillingVerna190720180
WitmerGalenus DMannerEthel Lawrence190721170
WitneyWilliam FGrenierMay190720334
WitselH FWohlgemuthKate190619428
WittClara DRheaCharles A19061916
WittEmmaLaTellierC A190923321
WittenbergEllaLauberSamuel19072091
WittenbergFredRossCora Belle190923251
WittenbergTillieDoranGeorge N19082317
WittleseyClaria LauraYoumausBert E190619104
WittmerEstherMohrWilliam F190924239
WittnerMary Elizabeth (Mrs)LeaboBenjamin Philip190925100
WittonJob ElijahRichardsonIvy Pepita Aida190619119
WittrenRinehardTreberCatherine190618351
WitzelAnna BlancheOatmanPholia190821329
WitzelWilliam CMcGarySallie C190720223
WixsonEdna EBrousOscar O190821406
WodtliFredFinkeEmma190618416
WoehlertJohn CChristensenAnna190720165
WoehrleLydia ATysM A19061911
WoerndleJosephSherlockCecelia190517251
WoernerJacobFenchtRosa190518219
WohlenabergJohn JacobFletcherRose E1909248
WohlfeilBerthaMcKeverFrank A190923265
WohlfordGeorge HBurelbachAnnie190517190
WohlgemuthJohnDixonJessie190517208
WohlgemuthKateWitselH F190619428
WohlgemuthMareeVoelkerHenry J190518172
WoickaMinnie RWebberSherman H190720224
WojcikLeoSchultzAnnie190924202
WolcottMay EPughEarl R19061914
WoldChristian NSampsonEllen190619292
WoldocksEmanuelWoldocksYetta190618313
WoldocksYettaWoldocksEmanuel190618313
WoldrichFrankGruberBarbara1909255
WolfClara MayBlairGeorge Herbert190618464
WolfHeinrichCarsonNettie E190923274
WolfJ CDunlapJennie L190720304
WolfJulius JMellisHelen190618264
WolfLenaPotterHenry190518120
WolfLudwigNewmanErnestna Alpha190619116
WolfMarieGrillAnton H190924181
WolfMarkBozorthCarrie L190518327
WolfMarthaWeisenfluhA C190618467
WolfNettieBrandesHenry C19082237
WolfOttoHaymanFlorence19092525
WolfTillieZanettaJoseph190619100
WolfeDon FSpringerFlorence M190517192
WolfeFrancesBrastelC M19082310
WolfeMaxStarrRosy190721100
WolfeVidaGrayIra D190923303
WolfenbargerJamesMesnerNellie19082377
WolferAgnesGrimmWill19072078
WolferAnna MMcGinnisW F190822103
WolferL FMcGrawHarry19061971
WolferMaryMcCartneyE D190925225
WolffBerthaMettenetAlbert190923343
WolffSimonSolomonCarolyn190822429
WolffSophia EHatchWilliam J190518170
WolffWilliamMcMilinClara190619175
WolfmanJacobNudelmanRose190518178
WolfordLouise IFayJohn J190619158
WolfordOwen LSmithEthel190821330
WolgamottLizzieTalbottJoseph19082367
WoloszynRosiliaSeiborTomasz190923152
WolsieferErnestine WashburnF C190923260
WoltringJ H (Jr)RandallElisabeth19092487
WomeldorfStellaMorinGrover190518201
WomelsdorfEthel MBonkHerbert P190618301
WomelsdorfJohn WLimingMary Edna190517243
WomelsdorfNellieCrumWilliam W190822119
WomerOlive LRosseterLeo H190619352
WoodA DJohnstonAnnie C19092430
WoodAda MWeissEdward H190720287
WoodBeatrice EllenLambGeorge E190618445
WoodCharles HDavidsonIsabella190822115
WoodCharles MHarperLulu190923236
WoodCharles WPiendlJulia190923362
WoodClinton AVigorsLaura Michley190923235
WoodDaisyEnrichC F19092588
WoodDavid RElliottEdith C190619117
WoodDesella Jacobs (Mrs)StevensonGeorge Ira19092442
WoodElmer CSearsAda19082299
WoodElmer CSchultzElla190518141
WoodElmer LGaryOra Alta190619244
WoodEstellaPetersenEdward C190821325
WoodGeorge WJohnsonNora190822457
WoodGwendolenNelsonHarry E190619434
WoodHarrySpohnFlorence A190517419
WoodIda BArmentJ A190924231
WoodIsaiah FByersLaura190619430
WoodJ HJacksonLola F190720343
WoodJames EFlowtonKate190518147
WoodJames Mc ICalifAlmira C190618309
WoodJessieGarantPaul190822297
WoodKittieMyersW H190925243
WoodLouisSeveranceHazel M190618298
WoodLucy MayNorcrossMilton E1907218
WoodMabel HelenMarshallC F190822384
WoodMargaretSchmeerC F19061942
WoodMargaretDunbrackWilliam F19072167
WoodMargaret (Mrs)AndersonC O190822456
WoodMyrtleKlamkeEdmond190619331
WoodNannyHoneymanDavid Taylor190720122
WoodNellie ABernierRaymond C19051876
WoodNettieMarcottLouis M190923252
WoodPearlWilkinsonRay C19082360
WoodPhoebe CJohnsonCharles E190618459
WoodQueenSommersEdward P190822443
WoodThomas PMillerAnna V19072029
WoodWalter WLongRose J19051839
WoodWilliam ThomasChaseMary Edna190517152
WoodardVerna LeoneMurphyChester A190925224
WoodbridgeMaryBeagleGeorge A190924184
WoodenEvelynHermanElden A1909244
WoodenJames LRawlingsEtta190721105
WoodeyJ RSmithMona190517275
WoodfieldGertrudeGudhartEdward190822249
WoodfordPearlEllisonHugh19082230
WoodlanJessieCookCharles19061986
WoodlandElda MayEdickCharles Henry190925236
WoodmanD MGrahamH W19072063
WoodmanEdna JGoingClinton C190517255
WoodmanMay EBrooksO E190822383
WoodmanseeJoseph VLairdKatie D190517203
WoodruffCatherine JaneBuckArthur W19092526
WoodruffLena EstelleReynoldsClarence E190821428
WoodruffMayWarnerC A19082391
WoodruffR ELoutherMargaret190720118
WoodsB SamuelRichardsonJ C (Mrs)190925234
WoodsChristinaMillicanD C190925210
WoodsEmmaDavisLyman A190619214
WoodsFrank DWestwoodIrene B19092528
WoodsJulia AHansenNels P19092471
WoodsLela LucretiaPloverWilliam Joseph190619243
WoodsMargaretFahyJ M19082247
WoodsMinnieSmithDawson190618274
WoodsR CMartinWinnie190517287
WoodsVennieHoldimanI D190821397
WoodsWilliamKerrHelen Ross19072181
WoodsonRuby IGardnerEdgar F19082311
WoodwardCecelia MWilliamsE P190822183
WoodwardCelmentOsborneRuth190719480
WoodwardClarenceLarsenHulda190822203
WoodwardDaisy VDonaldsonRobert E L190720268
WoodwardDollie DMuellerArthur M190925260