SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
ChisholmJohn JQuinnCharlotte191924448
ChisholmRoderick A (Jr)IngramRose M191026424
ChisholmWilliamReyAveline191128135
ChitwoodEmmaRodlunLewis191224332
ChivingtonLucius HBrazzillBlanche R19123224
ChongChin Gue AnnaLockChong191128202
ChorubskiSelmaJelenoskiJohn191232431
ChownD BamfordDeweyHelen191230402
ChreightonDaniel CNieHarriet C191129122
ChrisingerMabel GeorgieNewbergRaymond H191232319
ChrismanF AWoolfLeta191027193
ChrismanRobert CBiswellElla191128111
ChristensenAmanda (Mrs)NybyMonrad C191231423
ChristensenAnnaBrasescoChas19123234
ChristensenAugust CLightbodyMaude191624384
ChristensenBertha MarieLundgrenJohn19102677
ChristensenC HNelsonJulia M191232303
ChristensenC WPetersenIda Olava191026377
ChristensenCharlesWilsonAnnie191027354
ChristensenChristineHansenH C191232190
ChristensenElla WHenryLeroy W191128449
ChristensenElmerAldrichIva191027128
ChristensenEmilia SBowenCharles D19123264
ChristensenEva MMcDrawbaughErnest191129283
ChristensenFrank LWolfeGrace191232173
ChristensenIverLakeFlavia191124283
ChristensenJennie (Mrs)HansenIngwald191724402
ChristensenJonasSteinhauerMary191027363
ChristensenLeta EMcMillenMurl M191232219
ChristensenLonaCaterCharles Roy191230433
ChristensenM PDetloffsonJennie191027112
ChristensenMarieBradyPhilip191026416
ChristensenMartin BChristophersonJennie191025393
ChristensenSigfrid A PPetersenJessie M19112899
ChristensenSigneBrotenL H19102790
ChristensenW MMcGannMae B19112870
ChristensonHarry LeeroyMosherMazie A191129279
ChristensonJames CSettinrichMollie191129130
ChristensonOlgaCarlstonTeddy191129415
ChristianMarieWatkinsWilliam W19112915
ChristiansenAlfredLarsonBarbara191230291
ChristiansenAmus ChristianFitzgeraldAnna May191130164
ChristiansenElsieSchnellAugust191128106
ChristiansenHjalmarChristiansenIva M19123173
ChristiansenIva MChristiansenHjalmar19123173
ChristiansenKatieJonesS P191130108
ChristiansenMabelSandoTorvil191026342
ChristiansenSophiaJohnsonF J191129181
ChristieAdaRedmanJ E19112952
ChristieIrene FIslerEdwin C19112862
ChristieJefferyWarnerLois19113012
ChristieJessie EFondaJames H191232100
ChristieLillian MShumwayE B191129356
ChristiePearl CBarkerRoy C191129441
ChristinsonJames CPackerChristine191231222
ChristjanEmil ArthurKreyerIrma Isabella Jane191129156
ChristmanJohnSecristStella191130251
ChristofersonGladys MTaylorJoseph Angus191027279
ChristoffersonRagnildNelsonRudolph191027385
ChristoffersonSilasBeckerEdna191232413
ChristopherDave AHarperBarbara191232143
ChristopherJosephFoltzLaura191025379
ChristopherLuluAndersonB J J191130171
ChristophersonAnna CNelsonAlbert191025367
ChristophersonJennieChristensenMartin B191025393
ChristyMiltonSwartzGoldia191129223
ChristyMollyGustafsonFrank A191027174
ChrottiLuciaIsaiaGiacomo191128426
ChurchBeatrice ASmithJohn E191026300
ChurchCharlotte EHoltJohn C191232294
ChurchEthel CKentHenry C S191026299
ChurchFern ECornelisonFred C191129255
ChurchJ WWynnJessie L19123261
ChurchThomas LOsgoodBabbitt191129269
ChurchillFlossieRoseLorenzo E191026269
ChurchillFloydWheelockErmon191231441
ChurchillPercy ASperoMollie191232405
ChurchillWilliamIbsenHausine191128243
ChurchleyGertrudeCecilHomer D191231340
ChurchmanJane CKlumC W191027142
ChurichTlijaBraiovitshoHelen191027304
CiarloConcettaCarneseFrancesco191027129
CiarloMariettaGrecoFillippo19102686
CibulkaLouisePorekiTony1912328
CiesirlskiJulianCybulakaJaniva191128153
CilekKataMartinowiczIvan191231357
CinniraCalogeroSunseriAgata19102755
CircleJohn LColemanMyrtle M191024277
ClaggetCorneliaKlucknerJoseph C191026240
ClaggettAlma MEdwardsThos I19123263
ClaggettFrancis LHosfordOlin J191130245
ClaggettGeo WRichardsonLenora191026439
ClancyJohn CRayLela M191231221
ClaptonLeonardHackettHazel191231351
ClarkAliceRothsteinFrederich A191026192
ClarkAlice E (Mrs)BunnellA E191231440
ClarkAnsel RWilliamsAda E19102711
ClarkArthurBurgeHazel191130264
ClarkC STierneyJulia191232436
ClarkC TRitterSarah191232133
ClarkCarrie LSeareReuben191027229
ClarkCharles BBullockViolet191027176
ClarkCreta MatildaTerrillEdgar Neil191824428
ClarkEarl PWakeLillian E191027413
ClarkEdna BBerryGeorge W191128175
ClarkEmma FBrantWilliam E191027305
ClarkErnest ESavageBertha191025344
ClarkEurmilSchwartzAdam191231236
ClarkF JThayerAlta191025395
ClarkFay PBazleyA H191027213
ClarkFlorence EArmitageFrank G191129208
ClarkG HawleySmithSusan E (Mrs)191128344
ClarkGeo LRaponLouise K191232315
ClarkGeorgeBussellCaroline J191027265
ClarkGeorge CCraighillEleanor191128457
ClarkGeorge WKruegerRandina19112967
ClarkH MHaeuerHedwig191025347
ClarkHarry LBuchananMadeline191130134
ClarkHelen MNelsonB S19102780
ClarkJ MMacNiellGeorgia M (Mrs)191230453
ClarkJackChaseMabel191231380
ClarkJasonEvensEstelle191232267
ClarkJennyoeTartarThomas191128282
ClarkJune EWheatonM E19112895
ClarkKatieGunnCharles A191025434
ClarkKittieSchwoffO A191027328
ClarkLila LTeesJohn M191230345
ClarkLillian RWalkerCharles A191027386
ClarkLinus MarshallDrewLouise Estrella19112853
ClarkLou L (Mrs)WilkinsonH O191130183
ClarkMae SGriffilsCharles A19112968
ClarkMaryBrownRobert C191232128
ClarkMary APerryWilliam B1910269
ClarkMax HGrayEthel G191129398
ClarkMaybell CLambJohn C191130174
ClarkMillie EthelFolandCarl Philip191230406
ClarkMyraHollisterGlenn191232225
ClarkNewton AlvinProudleyEmily191232280
ClarkNina KLyonsJames A191232450
ClarkNina MayFreemanThomas Foster191230336
ClarkOra GayMarkelFrank L191026299
ClarkR FWoolworthMaude B191128139
ClarkRoy FPremoLaura191129191
ClarkRoy GeorgeNemanMalie P191232341
ClarkStanley GLyonsEffa191230311
ClarkVerdaEricksonMichael191924453
ClarkVerona GUpshawFrancis B191130122
ClarkW BDorseySarah Jane191824433
ClarkW JWiedonDoris S19102699
ClarkW PAndersonFlorine (Mrs)191231178
ClarkeClem WCountrymanLany E191129241
ClarkeGeorge TJensenMay191128356
ClarkeHenryBledsoeJennie Grace191232402
ClarkeJ WGrieshaberOlive191128177
ClarkeJeanHoltonFrank1910289
ClarkeWm RVanBruntNona I1911307
ClarkeZeraClendeningFred191025418
ClarnoHelenColenbaughCasper191026449
ClausenEmil RHageChristine S191026121
ClausenJens PoulsonFrombergJensine Rahbecka191027308
ClausenW ELienMattie191027455
ClaussenFredBetzDora J19113096
ClaverLola AlzoraBannonJames Edward19112940
ClaxtonWm BartlettDolanMartha Jane191128378
ClayA VWhiteEdith191232321
ClayHazel DBlackJ Allen191232161
ClaySidney WSpangleMargaret E191128241
ClaydonAlfred JohnHodgesRose Margaret1912319
ClaypoolElla MBraymanF J19102647
ClaypoolMildred MayDavisPeter Clare191231283
ClaytonEdna EMillerWilliam F191129267
ClaytonHerbert VOakermanCrystal Petronella191231131
ClaytonKate SSchaanJohn19102725
ClearFrancesRichvilleRobert Harold 191232446
ClearwaterMyrtleSwanW J191027116
ClearwaterOrenProbestelEthel191128342
CleaveLenna SShermanH H191027202
CleekL MDuncanFrankie191026323
ClellandJohn MTaylorSue M (Mrs)191230287
ClemHarry GHogueMargaret191231132
ClemensGrayce CTaitJames A C191026373
ClemensJessie FMartinHarry H191128196
ClemensLouThelanderJames191230338
ClementArthur BGrossLola M191129332
ClementsCressa ASpickelmierWalter C191130176
ClemmethFannyRosenI191232142
ClemoEllaWilsonChas D19123151
ClenaghenFrank ABellNellie M191024271
ClendeningFredClarkeZera191025418
ClevelandAlma LovePetersonJohn S191231118
ClevelandCharles ElmoreHydeJessie A19112991
ClevelandDorothy LGoodwinOrton191224330
ClevengerLydiaSausmanArchie191128253
CliefMarguriteShapiroJoseph191129155
CliffordHarold HHustonElla Blanche191026256
CliffordIsabel BEastwoodAllen191129459
CliffordIsmaPattyRufus S191026408
CliftPearl IreneMerrillClaude Allen19102775
CliftonKnutKvandeElla191129285
ClineBeulah BRootGeorge W191230383
ClineErnestFosterLola191231133
ClineHooberJacksonHelen H191027126
ClineJosephWhitterAline (Mrs)191130104
ClineJosephineHillO B191231296
ClineLaura EStehmanAlbert E191024260
ClineMedaMeyersJ C19113025
ClineNellieVanMeterHerman1911306
ClineNewton HThomasHallie A19113097
ClineThomas DCollinsEsther191128210
ClintVesta VSantoisA H191027454
ClintonSylvia MKnightJoseph W191424362
ClohessyG PScofieldAlice191025381
CloningerInezHapperM Luther191232115
CloningerSusieBassCharlie191026190
CloseOrin SBoitnettElla1911294
CloskaLeo WIerienElsie M191232116
ClossetEmilDuportAlbertine19112944
ClossonArthur WMarshallM Pearl191231304
CloudEdna LSmithNorman191129111
CloudEldon DGarberCarrie Dolores191128310
CloutineyJoseph AHerrifordRosline191129118
CluteClaude WKilmartinMary C191026118
ClutterErnest WKramerMary191026430
ClydeIda MyrtleReidArch Douglas191129188
CoalmanElijahNystrumElvina C191025352
CoalmanLois MPitnerE M191129253
CoateJames HCowanEmma19102784
CoatesM FNelsonO M191232454
CoatesTheodore GDoyleGrace Anna191027384
CobbBurtonStantonTillie191230286
CobbChas HSlaterViolet191129422
CobbElizabethCookClarence H191232178
CobbGeorge GPedersenInga191025454
CobbHelen BDodgeRay Edgar191824433
CobbIra DPerryGlenn J191129376
CobbWilliam DDedlowLouise G191026154
CoberleyMary EAleromeM B191128268
CobleL EdwinStahleyLenta L191231310
CoburnKathryn GKinserW Raymond191424363
CoburnMarion ECruickshankRobert B191230457
CoccucciElpidioPirozziniMaria191232213
CochranC CSmithGertrude191128286
CochranEdith PHockinsonArchie J191130206
CochranEmmetVonTilseLillian191128332
CochranIdaBowenG H191129244
CochranNellie EWindleJohn H19112863
CochranParne AHeserMayme19112948
CochraneDaniel NHiattGay191027341
CochraneElsieLeyJames C191129139
CochraneMargaretCawdwellEdgar B191129248
CockellBerthaAdamsLouis P191128258
CockellWinnieHolbrookJesse191027352
CockerhamJames HMyersMyrtle M191027118
CockleRoyDeardorffMabel191424369
CockrellThomas SPetersenMarie19112892
CoddingtonEva IByersR V191231281
CodeJoseph LJilesSusan A191026253
CoeGeorge CMillerHelen Rae191129433
CoeNellDuBoisD S191232196
CoffeeAlexScottCora191129101
CoffeeClinton CReedFlorence J191231297
CoffeyHenry DFlaysteadKitty191027317
CoffeyLillian LGilpinThomas C191128198
CoffinCharles HBartholomewClara I191024271
CoffmanEvaThomasGeorge H191128131
CoffmanPercy LloydJohnsonAmelia Alvira191128165
CoffmanWilber LewisBlairAlmeta Dot191230231
CoganSimeon RileyPollockBertha Loretta191232184
CognatoRossAndrewsFrances191026249
CohenAbrahamMoyerIda191129149
CohenAdolphMayHenrietta19112853
CohenHannahSendersAdolph191129305
CohenHarryMonkEleanor191231238
CohenHymanBernsteinClara191129328
CohenJosephCoyslinSarah Dorothy19113063
CohenJoseph GVictorsonHelen191129354
CohenMarySolomanJacob191231162
CohenNellie LKennedyL M191025457
CohenRosieLaznikBen191130180
CohenSamlGoldsteinRose191024256
CohenSamuel SReinhartAngie Ioma191231312
CohnEthelRosensteinColman19102753
CohnEvelyn JennetteRobertsHubert R19102696
CohnJosephHoffenbergRose191227147
CohnJosephineLehmanEdgar A191027177
CohnRoseAnkelisSam19112848
CohnSainGoldsteinBecky191027343
CohoonCharles RKollerElizabeth191026154
CohrsGeorge FHillGarlin191025422
CoirollKathleen AliceMitchellMenton Campbell191231208
ColardFelicia MSchreinerJohn W191231351
ColburnAliceHamiltonF R19123151
ColdrenHazel ETaylorJames O191027449
ColeAlmaCarlsonFred J191128340
ColeAmyLongCecil Floyd19102757
ColeClaudeThompsonAddeliade191224305
ColeClaudeThompsonAddeliade191230363
ColeClyda ACemerCharlie A191025455
ColeCora AAllenJames F19123149
ColeE ReubenSchroederLovina M191129324
ColeEllaKuackWalter W191128361
ColeFrank NHansenDaisy O191232403
ColeGraceLewisChas A191230390
ColeJacob SamuelMarrinAntionette19112912
ColeJamesDooleyLucile G191026136
ColeMaryCollinsJames E19123234
ColeNellieRoeEctor191026282
ColeSavanna MDeltzWilliam A191128403
ColeSidney WPetersJudith V191026255
ColeWalter CWardMadge M E191129430
ColeWilford BNicholsMyrtle A191130207
ColebabaMaryBrossartS191128104
ColemanAbbie MaeOlliverFrederick Arthur191027381
ColemanArthur VGoveMae E191232153
ColemanEmily PLangdonE H191231168
ColemanFrank AFischerElla19102637
ColemanHarryToomeyAnn W191128378
ColemanJames MBrownMay A191026330
ColemanJulia ABurkeEdson G19112989
ColemanLois GCampbellA R191130109
ColemanMarthaMcCauslandWilliam191128368
ColemanMissouriLivingstonHarry191129393
ColemanMyrtle MCircleJohn L191024277
ColemanNelson SAultfatherMargaret R191026281
ColemanPearl VedaJacksonGeorge D191231325
ColenbaughCasperClarnoHelen191026449
ColesOlive IMcCleeryWilliam E191130146
ColesOliver OVossEdith191231256
ColesRalphMcLaneEdna B19112944
ColettiBrunoStarbuckMinnie191231445
ColipF MBruggerFreda M19123286
ColipViolet GertrudeGiebischA B191231101
CollaerCharlesMcLaughlinCatherine191128297
CollamerFredMcGinleyIda191027256
CollandHelenStevensonFred M191129353
CollarLaura CMartinGuy C191230340
CollenderA AWolfeKatherine191231287
CollettW HEaylesCarrie19123121
CollierEffie RMahoneyC J191129296
CollierFrank TConlinMarie L191231451
CollierGrace EBowlbyLawrence Hollis191230297
CollierRobertSammetAmalia191027317
CollingHarryO'BrienMay191230434
CollingeWilberWeidemullerTessie (Mrs)191231320
CollinsAgnes BWrightEarl C191231298
CollinsAllieCriscarlsonC191124276
CollinsAnnieAlexanderJohn J19102778
CollinsBerthaWilliamsRoy Selden191027185
CollinsEdnaMoormanPern H19112917
CollinsEdna MO'NeillHugh J191026333
CollinsEstherClineThomas D191128210
CollinsEtta (Mrs)SimsW F191129329
CollinsFrank GRobeckCarrie191231399
CollinsGertrudeGibsonThomas A191128182
CollinsHazelStaytonHarry191129276
CollinsJ WRhoadesFlorence M19123170
CollinsJames EColeMary19123234
CollinsLeonaBaileyH H191027437
CollinsLeona JosephineSchultzCarl191128116
CollinsLillie (Mrs)PurdinGeorge F19102760
CollinsPhoebeCouchmanEdwin191129259
CollwellLSchwartzSelma191232278
ColmerJames TCarlinMarion A191232333
ColonriPaulineSiegenthaleChrist191232366
ColtClaudeDubyBrigetta191232192
ColterHarold SRassmussenNell V Clayton191231307
ColthurstFlora LeonaCraneLouis A19102756
ColtonMargaretBinghamJ R191232215
ColvigAnna PSamfordRobert W19113079
ColvigHazelFreseHerman191129303
ColvinBessieTracerRoy Dan191624392
ColvinClare WFurnwalHelena Beatrice191128264
ColvinEthelOrewilerWalter19123265
ColvinMyrtle ABackusWm Orrin19102635
ColwellJ BHarglerodeLou191129342
ColwellMynard RMcAteeValejo191128172
ColyerJosephLuellingJaney19113086
ColyerVera LMcManernyAlbert E191128307
CombesRay LawsOlsonNellie Olive19123173
CombsAlbert BMcFarlandFlorence M191128109
CombsOrla SDensemElossie V191232323
CombsSarah RManningTravis E191824429
ComerJ MarkRenickLola M191027326
ComforthC ALondonGrace191027170
CommonsJ GLauftenbergEmma19113062
ComptonAlbert VThomasCaroline O191232354
ComptonJ FHoffstatterAddie191231417
ComptonMaud ALaughlinLeslie G191128404
ConableEllaThompsonAndrew191027277
ConableLouise AWadeRobert D191027149
ConderLillian GDavisCharles M191025436
CondonEdward JMarsenMary A19112999
CondonW MHendersonSadie E19123260
CondrayAndrew PPattonGeorgettie191130265
ConeE EarlZieglerLouise191232232
ConeEllaConeM C19112942
ConeHelen PHauserW E191231307
ConeIrwin HForresterNellie E191025396
ConeM CConeElla19112942
ConeW CDoanEllen191027125
ConebestMelisaCameronFrank191027328
ConelyAsby BCarrAdah R191231254
ConeyMack EQuigleyLillian191026337
ConeySamuel SConnerElna E191026415
ConferLeonard CBrisbineNida191232357
ConickClyde ECheeverEthel191130206
ConineWilliam ShermanBoggessAnna191026231
ConkleLeafieNessGeo M191232156
ConklinAlonzo GlenToddJosie191027256
ConklinEdmund SmithHolbrookHelen Corey191524374
ConklinElizabeth JReidFranklin R191130125
ConklinHazelLichtNicholas191124278
ConklinNicholasHornMary (Mrs)191129192
ConleeLester RRickettAlice B191231263
ConleyAnnaTerreAdam191027399
ConleyAnnaGaylordGeorge191129386
ConleyAnna EKaufmanElmer G191130271
ConleyG FAmeyGussie19112943
ConleyW EDicksBessie191027457
ConlinMarie LCollierFrank T191231451
ConnV PearlMcFarlingWm D191130192
ConnVesta MStrattonHenry W1910278
ConnawayEltonNorrisEdythe Catis191231204
ConnelAlice VWilkinsR V191027103
ConnellAdrean ClareMackJohn Henry19123245
ConnellFrank WGuerberHulda M191724416
ConnellHannah JBlanchardPercy M191130128
ConnelleyJohnThorntonBeatrice191129349
ConnellyJohnSullivanFrances191129371
ConnerAbby HBowlesWalter C191230295
ConnerBoudinotRuhBoeske191026452
ConnerElna EConeySamuel S191026415
ConnerGeorgeLoughNell191026409
ConnerNettieFowlerErnest191027118
ConnerOsieReevesHarry19102618
ConnerW EFrossElsie May191027117
ConnerWilliamCampbellJulia F191232100
ConnettIraFreedFrank191231107
ConnollyAnnieMurphyW H191025440
ConnollyJames WNolanAnna E191025435
ConnollyPatronella GPeetsElbert C191026326
ConnolyMinnie PMyersFrank L19113094
ConnorAlma MKimballFrank J191027203
ConnorElizabethBurriGodfrey191027290
ConnorLillianWatsonFrank191128447
ConnorLouise FHanawaltClyde S191230398
ConnorM JFlynnLouise191128391
ConnorsR JSavilleRuth19102679
ConnorsSophia A (Mrs)FolsomWilliam P19123144
ConradCarlton BBennettGoldie191128321
ConradMableCarmanJoe191129147
ConradRay HerbertWalkerFlorence Benna19102791
ConroyL BSmithleyMildred191026257
ConroyMary AgnesLaphamJohn191130154
ConserH CRogersGeorgia B19102781
ConserH WYeomanZoe191231453
ConsolverJ AldenCottonSadie B191232300
ConsonnoW PLemmMary19102742
ConstantineJohn HowardBridgefordMarion Francis191129312
ConstantineWilliamRogersEstella M (Mrs)19123291
ConverseGrace GSmytheC M191026362
ConwayDaniel DLeamingMyrtle19102653
ConwayDelbertAndersonMae191324347
ConwayEmma ALundyJohn Wilson191026238
ConwayKatherineAllenFrank C191231277
ConwayKathleenBlaineJoseph J191231284
ConwayNellieRosentreterCharles191124296
ConwayNorah IScottHarry J191027199
ConwellEstherPiggJames E191130120
ConwellJohn TFerringtonMelissa P191130169
ConzelmannGeoO'NeillLena191129452
CookAmos HMillsEdith191231116
CookBlanchCassteelCharles191128432
CookClarence HCobbElizabeth191232178
CookDaniel WWhiteMary A (Mrs)191026400
CookDorothy MaryHenryRichard R191231223
CookE CBrinsonEliza (Mrs)19102684
CookEvelyn EMurphyJohn191026189
CookF LSmithIsabell (Mrs)191230441
CookFloraMooreCarl H19123240
CookHarryHendersonMabel191231275
CookHenriettaSchunkeGustave191424367
CookIris Church WhitneyLutzOliver Enos191026380
CookJ HBrownLavina191128367
CookJames LSmithElla Ethel191130210
CookKathleenMaguireWarren C1911297
CookLenaFosterEarl F191128262
CookLester MCameronJennie Marguerite1911303
CookLottie RoweGibbardArthur Edmund191129330
CookLouis MLippGeorge F191230454
CookMae LSwabesErnest L191128140
CookMaggie MCheneyJ R B191027100
CookNinaBroadwellEdwin W191025415
CookOlive (Mrs)DeanWilliam Lynn191230329
CookRalph W CBeckerLulu M191231134
CookRuthRoughtonJames191026232
CookSeth AReedMerle D19112971
CookeEthelAdamsWm19123122
CookeEvelynElliottOscar191128321
CookeGeorge FMatlockMildred F191130266
CookerlyC EJaynesNana191027141
CooleeClaud LSutfordHazel E191624388
CooleyBertha PBroetzmanA D191129199
CooleyFielding CFarrellElizabeth191130166
CooleyMinaThompsonW F1912317
CooleyOliveRobertsonE E19112980
CooleyThedaArmstrongGeorge191231411
CooleyThomas RossPattersonPearl May191027119
CooleyVivian IreneBelieuHarry Ellis191129253
CoomberDaniaNewcombW F19102739
CoonLillie MSappCleveland191026308
CoonMargeryLundyC H1910286
CoonViola RuthFossWm W19123240
CooneyDavid B SThompsonSadie A191232369
CoonradtA CRockAnn19123197
CoonsHattie (Mrs)HamnettJames191231121
CoonsPearl B (Mrs)FergusonArthur M191128304