SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
CooperC DWalkerAnna Clark (Mrs)19102737
CooperClara LeonaCampJohn Herbert191128451
CooperDavidKesslerRose191232244
CooperHarold EGillEthel L19113048
CooperHarry GBormanEffie191129156
CooperHenry HarrisYoungVallejo19123177
CooperHyla MYoungsColema A191130150
CooperJ SVanPattenEthylne191232358
CooperJennieChaneyC R19123158
CooperJohn HAlexanderCarrie191027294
CooperLeoneBlytheEmery G191130241
CooperLillieJonesEarl191025402
CooperMabelleFordBurgess F191026345
CooperMaurice RRossGwendoline E191232456
CooperMilo RayLindleLina Agnes191231112
CooperMoyselMcInturffW B191129198
CooperNellie LMartinEarl C191027325
CooperSamuel GRobertsonHazel M191231401
CooperThomasMarinJessie19123149
CooperVera MHarounF Nathan191128244
CooperWalter GPaimenterMadge A191129253
CooverCarolineWallisE191129302
CoovertElsie (Mrs)HeatonC W191232161
CoovertLynn BDeBevaiseMartha19123215
CopeDaniel CPostMay E191129280
CopeaJosie EaganKamstraW H191232340
CopelandAliceJohnsonWilliam191026290
CopelandEthelDoyleW F19123267
CopelandHenryBarryNora191026353
CopelandJohn FWilkinsE I (Mrs)191130248
CopelandJoseph LHowardClara191724411
CopelandRalphChambersRuth19123156
CopenhagenHenryChiladeElna191231238
CoplandJamesArmstrongAnnabelle191026240
CopleyIreneTurnbowFrank19102645
CopleyLena GHydeEdward191129454
CoppingerMichael Thos DavisPitkethleyElizabeth M191025430
CoquetPearl (Mrs)MorganJ L19112936
CorbinChas TShaleFrankie E191231133
CorbinFlorence DippingKellerEdward P191026139
CorbinJohn DEverettIda M (Mrs)191231336
CoreyFrank CPierenAlice191724403
CoreyLucyDopsonWilliam19123274
CorlettoJennieCassinellPeter191027132
CormackElizabeth AZehntbauerJohn A19102779
CormanC AOlsonMarie191128115
CormangJ WAspsleyEva M A191026438
CormierDennisReynoldsHallie E19112893
CornaechiaMariaLemmaGuisippi19102654
CornelisonFred CChurchFern E191129255
CornellAvis MMountainJ H191231458
CornellBerylAndersonGuy L191924443
CornellChasGodseyMarie191129354
CornellHazel MMacfarlandJ M191231216
CornellIda MayBarbourArchie Henderson191129366
CornellRexAndersonFanny191231195
CornelyReginaRitzMartin191129170
CornerElma IvaBradburyJohn H191231270
CornishSidney EWrayFlorence J191027187
CornwallChas MBoostMabelle Gladys191232395
CornwallGeorge ARuskLeena Babb191824422
CornwellHarry LStonerMildred E191027171
CornwellMyrtleHooverK Herschel191026252
CorporonElizabeth BCraneOno191128397
CortBenjamin FrankDominickMarie1911309
CorteuxJuliaBalkeRudolph F191424360
CoryHerman NRichardsonLona M191232236
CosentinFrederickRouseLizzie19102643
CosmasTheodoreKetreEffie A191724411
CossWilbur JJewettDorothy191230404
CossarHiram EJarvisEllen M191130167
CostanzoAngeloChiodoAngelina191129438
CostelloGrace ABrunerEdward W19123257
CostelloJohnCarrollNora191232308
CostelloJoseph CecilMonksMargaret191232288
CostelloJosephineRoyceJoseph B191232122
CostelloKatie ASanbornAlonzo E191231213
CostermanMary EMauldingE V191128295
CostnerLouis MSummersGrace I191027270
CostnerWilliam HAndersonStella M191026204
CotaRose MSawyerH H191129338
CothranIzaraRosenstromFrank Johan E19123155
CotterMarie LFreemanJay19112859
CottonFlora BelleGoinsJohn H191128176
CottonSadie BConsolverJ Alden191232300
CottrellIone VWoodPercy M191524376
CottrellWm JFosterHazel R191232434
CouchFred CBaileyEdna G191026364
CouchHarry EJensenMargaret A191231301
CouchJaneGrabeLouis19112985
CouchOscarPeaseEthel E191027192
CouchmanEdwinCollinsPhoebe191129259
CoughlinIda MKlumOmar O191026285
CoughlinMargie MKirchEdward191128453
CoulsonDaphineLousignontJames19113099
CoulsonDavid DwightFordyceClara Emma19112961
CoulsonGeorge HenryStetzenmullerFrieda Maria191231322
CoulsonMargarette EGreeneEdgar L191026234
CoulsonSarahWillardEugene A191128264
CoulterF PMerrillAlice M191232154
CoulterGrace JMorganJames E191230398
CountrymanJennie RSchererC H191130152
CountrymanLany EClarkeClem W191129241
CountsCallie BellTraxlerRobert191130167
CoupeArthurCouppleEmma191129393
CouppleEmmaCoupeArthur191129393
CourterC MFooteNeva M191232329
CourterHerbert DLatourelleLorena E191026340
CourtneyA TWarwoodElizabeth191129288
CourtneyHarryButlerLaura191026292
CourtneyKateBenferL A191027173
CourtoisClara PSpringerJohn I19102795
CouteronLucilleWeiberdingFrank J191128102
CoutureLouisKydJanete191224332
CovachFrancesPavlichWalter191027145
CovellClara IBaconWm M19123167
CoverJ HRustGladys (Mrs)191232314
CovertLeonard WSwansonNanette191231249
CowanEmmaCoateJames H19102784
CowanH VBryantAnna A (Mrs)19123226
CowanMilo HWorkmanLetha191129296
CowdenEsther MCruikshankJohn H191129263
CowdenLouiseRossFred191424355
CowlesAda MCoxAllan T191224319
CowlesAlice SSwanO M19123285
CowlesBessie MBakkeOliver191026187
CowlesEttaEllisAndrew M19123143
CowlesFlorence MWitkowskiDavid191025432
CowlesMaude EKruegerHerman R191231439
CowleyJ ThomasEalesEmily191424366
CoxAllan TCowlesAda M191224319
CoxAnna SWilsonR A19123156
CoxBert JCoxOra F19102793
CoxCarrieHollandWilliam H191024268
CoxChas DMilangersJennie (Mrs)19123194
CoxDelbertPalmerRose Ruth19113066
CoxDollie BelleFesslerGeorge19102738
CoxEdward WRickmanDorie191230332
CoxEula IShipleyCarroll191232186
CoxFred LWrightB Louise191025383
CoxGladysFrazkeOscar191230459
CoxHarry GrantAtkeissonAlbertine191128347
CoxJ LewisDotsonFloy A191232127
CoxLester WGauntDollie191128354
CoxLillian MFrancisD S191130162
CoxMinnieBurnettChas1911302
CoxMyrtleNovotnyFred19123278
CoxNeil MLaFrensEmma D A19123240
CoxOra FCoxBert J19102793
CoxPearlVyardPatrick191231416
CoxV AMyersDella191231300
CoxW PCurranNettie E191824430
CoxWalter GlennBurneyNancy Katherine191027407
CoxWilliam RWarnholtzWanda191624387
CoxWilliam RDofflemyerEthel M191025397
CoxWmPrescottLaura191129419
CoyleBurleighMorrisAda E191026280
CoyleL ANelsonBonnie E191230293
CoyleMyrtleHerrickByron E191025382
CoyslinSarah DorothyCohenJoseph19113063
CozzaFrank AGrovesJessie E191232452
CrabbeEleanor AgnesMcLeanWilliam James191027395
CrabtreeWilliam HCatchingAnnee E191124290
CrabtreeWilliam WSeringMinnie191027381
CradlebaughLillianThomasWill191232166
CraftArchie AMacrumMaude A19123187
CraftDickBilzonJessie191027268
CraftonAnda MHutchinsA W191232446
CragheadInezWeberAlbert W19113039
CraibEthel MargaretBrownJames Garfield19112989
CraibJames EFordEvelyn G191128330
CraigE JBrewerClara L191230393
CraigEdwardWeldonViolet191129318
CraigEllen DPittsJoseph R191128352
CraigEmmaRolfHenry191026370
CraigG LReedViolet191232253
CraigIda MMcCartyJohn F19112953
CraigJames HHoganEtta191026392
CraigJoe GTaylorRuth G191232151
CraigL DWhiteR E19102779
CraigMabelDelkRobert A191129254
CraigMyronHahnClara191230334
CraigRowena EBlueA L191230323
CraigSarah ADeweyBenjamin F191129372
CraigThomas BOttoMollie191232103
CraighillEleanorClarkGeorge C191128457
CrainGeo HEvertsRuby Kellog191230339
CrainMargaret AUdellEdgar J191129381
CralleVertie CGotlhardtWm J191231102
CramLucy ERussellChas A19113034
CramMaryGregoryJohn191129260
CramerFrank BRitzenthalerClara B191026217
CramerLeroy BSealCarrie Della191025443
CramerRoseSevireLeo191232118
CramnerRoseMartineEdgar M191027303
CrandallHattie DHarrisonJoseph R191424357
CrandallLena HuldaThompsonAlbert Guy19113053
CrandallNettie DVarneyDale O191231452
CrandallWinford HTynerMyrtle I191025406
CrandellJefferson CRasseterHazel May191231230
CraneAnaBaughWilliam Burton191232408
CraneFredBranchMargaret191026441
CraneFred HFisherMary E191026118
CraneLewis AGoodellLottie M191128234
CraneLouis AColthurstFlora Leona19102756
CraneMary ECrowderWilliam W191130122
CraneOnoCorporonElizabeth B191128397
CrankAlma CHolwayCharles L19123228
CranzeElizabethJohnsonOscar W191231398
CrappWilliamMillsGrace (Mrs)19123242
CrautJacobBauerKatie191027309
CravatInez LSteinhausR J191128103
CravatRobt LJenningsBraute Sophia191231387
CravattWWinenowOlive191232204
CravenSadie ELippertCharles H191128265
CravensTessie EPembertonC O191232148
CrawfordAlta AHolbrookLarain J191027157
CrawfordArchie JFrielMyrtle M191027288
CrawfordC ClareMathenaJosephine M191231454
CrawfordChristianReedW E191128427
CrawfordClifford PHansonNora H191624385
CrawfordCora EWadeRalph A191128303
CrawfordDelorisO'ConnorJoseph191027203
CrawfordDeltaPierceJoe191130184
CrawfordEarlYoungLillian191232160
CrawfordEdna MayPottageCharles E19102614
CrawfordElvin JSmithMary Ada19112984
CrawfordFlorenceCanavanT J191027327
CrawfordFred MDillonOlive G191231267
CrawfordJ EBurrSadie191026218
CrawfordJohn HHeilmannNellie M191128460
CrawfordLloydHauftalisMary191128203
CrawfordMonicaBiddleRobert E191231209
CrawfordR AMcDonoughBertha19123112
CrawfordRay WFitzgeraldMay E19113085
CrawfordRexTenoldIda191230384
CrawfordSarah LTurnerG E1912314
CrawfordZoe DMagnessM R191231335
CrayeNellie LaverneStavoskyEmil191230448
CreaseyFrank OPowellMargaret Goodin191027144
CreaverGrace AWickmanJ August191027383
CreekpaumAlfred DLowreyDella M191128167
CreightonAnnaPhelpsRobert A191230440
CreightonJas WHarperEllen Irene191129186
CreightonWm HNeimereAnnie191124288
CrenshawEssie MStaffordJesse L191026285
CretsingerMaryGrayWm191424367
CrewsRisseHarrisonClarence M19102726
CridgeElva DurkeeHargravesWillis B191025408
CriglerJosephine BHickeyFrank19102631
CriscarlsonCCollinsAllie191124276
CrispsEmidioDabritzPauline191026332
CrissDulaRaven Alvie A191232310
CrisselF MWrightLena B19112879
CritendonEmmaEverettC H19102748
CriteserD CWeaverRuth191224304
CroatMinnie FrancisMooreThos191232253
CrockerHazelHarrBlaine191230409
CrockettErnest N (Dr)WelchEmma191026345
CrockwellGeo WHaworthMary F19102675
CroftonJoseph HLarsonEmma191027250
CroisantHattieGutzeitE C191230351
CromleyEstaCannonRoy E191324345
CronanJ DMalloryEdna Frances191026360
CronanMary GNoonanRobert191129459
CronatichStephenSchulzeCaroline E191027284
CronkEllaBarnettLlewellyn191231245
CronkT KathrynToombsByon E191232364
CrooksCharles AAbrahamLillian191128377
CrooksJosephineHaightF D191232278
CroomsAnnaWebsterJay Daniel19112857
CrosbyC TScovilleEunice S (Mrs)191129215
CrosbyM BHutchinsonT S191129133
CrosbyMargaretMcLeanJohn19113047
CrosbyMercie EllenMeadeWilliam H191025455
CroseA JMillerPearl19102716
CrossAnnaRenneyR J19123253
CrossBessie EthelDanbyGilbert191027292
CrossEmma VRoyOscar191129226
CrossEverett OrmanTorrenceLeona Manilla191724407
CrossOscarLoewigHazel191027401
CrossSarah M (Mrs)RoseSidney191232341
CrossThomas WStinsmanEmma R191027441
CrossbyEsther (Mrs)KageDavid191232282
CrosseCharles WHammondFrances191026262
CrostonGeorgeBowlerEdna191128160
CrouchleyW RZygnoskiHelena191027183
CrouzziareVioletteScholsTheodore191231418
CrowGuy EMcDonaldMary C19113076
CrowLes ETateViolet M191026318
CrowMary SLongJohn H191130105
CrowderWilliam WCraneMary E191130122
CroweBeatriceGowanFrank19102668
CroweJohn EHerndonGeorgia191129402
CroweRay DLundOlive191130223
CrowfordCharles OKinseyDean191027336
CrowleyEarl LRoyceHazel191129238
CrowlishawE JFarmerLizzie C191129252
CroxtonOsyth IoneLacerWilliam H191130235
CruickshankRobert BCoburnMarion E191230457
CruikshankFrankKnowlandClara (Mrs)191027109
CruikshankJohn HCowdenEsther M191129263
CrumCrawford CIrishHazel19123120
CrumLaRueGrahamJohn Reginald191026419
CrumbLeroyRobinsonLena May191027213
CrumeBessieJacksonD K191424363
CrumleyAnnaBoylanOtis191027422
CrumpMamieFerrisHenry191128254
CruseErnest FMooneySadie A191129162
CruseW HHarrisAlma191129457
CrusoeMichaelHoltonChristine191232434
CruzanEffie EGrossAlexander191027287
CrvarieMariaMilicSam191027277
CuddingtonIvyGrayJames A191232110
CuddyLillian RoseRogersEdwin E191129346
CudlippMabel BAdamsEdmond R191128390
CuepElmer CGummIva M19112891
CukaToniBubicaMaria191231150
CulbertFrankFlinnEdna191231311
CulbertsonJ MRothrockMary Jeannette191024266
CulbertsonLee WElmsbergEmma E19123196
CulbertsonMarkStocksHazel Florence191129157
CulbertsonMatildaStantonBenjamin F19102683
CulbertsonRoscoeHodgesGrace191130168
CullenMaryLynchEdw19123117
CulleyGeorgia FDemsterJ F19123161
CullockClara MGemmettP L191026402
CulverBessieGaisfordCecil Currier191027186
CulverGeorgeWilsonLucy191128224
CulverSusieSimpsonWalker191027315
CulyAlida BGiesePercy19123134
CummingsArchieBeckerEmma19123253
CummingsEthel PAndersenAnders A191128197
CummingsFrances RCurranTom19112967
CummingsFred NHutchinsonHelen191027395
CummingsJohnRobertsonHazel191026270
CummingsMae MMarkelJohn G191232112
CummingsRubinia AWilsonR W191231260
CummingsSadie CeceliaArmstrongColwell191027242
CummingsW HBrownLaura F (Mrs)191025415
CumminsBlanche GenevieveWentzFoster Pratt 191231407
CumminsDeliaLinquistG C19123186
CumminsJohn HRobinsonGertrude M1910285
CumminsMabelSchallM F191232300
CumminsVera LouiseAngelSamuel L19112891
CumptonFloraetteDaminaloMichele191128233
CundallMalcolm EddyMcDonaldLaura Lorena191128338
CuniffMargurite AdaIsaksonChas H191230284
CunninghamAgnesEdgarCharles191027232
CunninghamBelle EFickHenry A191129108
CunninghamCharles DWrightMary A191230299
CunninghamCharles MFeerickFlora E191232351
CunninghamClay CCunninghamLula191124297
CunninghamDaisyDavisWalter191231404
CunninghamHarry BatesReinigerConstance Mignon191231325
CunninghamLulaCunninghamClay C191124297
CunninghamM AMooreEthelyn191026336
CunninghamMinnie LWatsonE D19113058
CunninghamOtie DZehrungWilliam M191129355
CunninghamRobert B MRobinsonHattie B191129221
CunninghamThomasGeilFrances19102794
CunninghamW JBeersFlorence191128216
CurlWalter LeeSmithRegina R191026191
CurlettoMariaRossettoGiovanni191130248
CurleyJoseph TWatsonMary B191231448
CurranJ PLahaieBlanche191232385
CurranJames B (Jr)DinneenGertrude A191231273
CurranJosieSnyderChas D191231203
CurranNettie ECoxW P191824430
CurranTomCummingsFrances R19112967
CurrieGeo HEnglandEdith A191231255
CurrierRoger MelvinNoonViola Ellen191026283
CurryClaraDayC G191026304
CurryDelia MMattoonArthur R191231260
CurryMerton LHealyLeola191128209
CurryNoraBollmanClarence191129383
CurryS NVassarLottie191027365
CurtisCarolyn AlmyraPengillyJoseph Hill191130204
CurtisEarl WBowenMary Louise191026189
CurtisEdith PearlDugauneRalph Emerson191624394
CurtisEdwin GStonerHazel M191232279
CurtisJ CDonaldsonLillie E (Mrs)191232195
CurtisL CAllenEtta I191027435
CurtisLucyMcArthurTheodore191231383
CurtisNancyBrooksJohn191230396
CurtissArthur FDeaverLeoti E191232374
CurtrightIva MayBrownRoy T191027280
CurwinMary GertrudeShearinRobert Stanley191128364
CushingFrank EKentJuanita191027286
CushmanD WGeskiMary (Mrs)191130209
CushmanRobert EllisBlanchardAlice191232103
CusickGeorge ABurkholderLaura A191027223
CusickRolla WadeCeybirdAnna Elizabeth191130272
CussinsBessVanDorenHenry191026363
CusterKathrynVanVactorWilliam Floyd19102623
CustermanLouise SophiePraterChalmer S191128287
CuthbertFlorence EChapmanG E191027205
CuthbertMyrttleMorrisFrank Joseph191129346
CuthillWilliamBeiselBetty191128296
CutlerLillian BMillerLoomis A191231331
CutlerSamuel JJewellAnna N1910281
CuttsMabel SRidgwayW H19112952
CybulakaJanivaCiesirlskiJulian191128153
CyrusWilliam GDuganMabel (Mrs)191230368
CytronHarry NCartmanClara191128136
CzerwsinskiEleonara VStChybkeJulian191129406
DabneyHenry EFullerIsabella M191231386
DabritzPaulineCrispsEmidio191026332
DaggettJacobGilbertDelle19113092
DagistinoGiacintoCelesteConcetta192032370
DagmanKnuteJohnsRegina191129314
DahlAnnaOfsundTheodore191024270
DahlHelen AmeliaPalmerFrank191026241
DahlIdaMasonPearl191232219
DahlNellieSamsonPeter191231198
DahlOle HTennysenBergith T191232203
DahlOtto AOpsundMarie191124295
DahlVictorCarpenterGrace19113032
DahlemLaura EOwensSam L191232212
DahlmanChas WBesseBeulah B191129450
DahlstromElsie LouisePutzPhilip F191724412
DahlstromErnestJohansonEmelia191026394
DahmJ CLarsenWilhelmina191231288
DahnkeLouise TFelderF J191026141
DaileyAlmaWhiteC L19102827
DaileyGuyJohnsonAgnes191129195
DaileyWilliamO'ConnorMarie191129260
DaimpreAnnie LNimtzA W19112975
DairMadelineFreemanH H191027197
DalbyAnna ONashWilliam E191128450
DalbyS SHoffmanHenryetta E1910281
DaleCarrieVonLindJohn191130166
DalessandroBernardinaDigregorioCarmine191026253
DaleyFlorenceDooleyJoseph T191231263
DaleyHazel AKellerLeo S191026180
DallasMaryMcLeodEdgar191128207
DallasMyrtle DaviesKnightJoseph Sherwood19123198
DallasWinnieHansenOlaf191128227
DalrympleAliceFelpsIra L191128100
DalrympleRoy EEbyMargery19102642
DaltonErastus VGreyMabel M191524368
DalyAnthony EmmanuelPetersMaybelle191129460
DalyCharlesGoodnightH M191230352
DalyCharles FMalleyFrancis B19123293
DalyEunice AnnaGoodnightRay191130205
DalyJames EFieldsAbbie191231111
DamanHiram BlissEllisRuby May191027383
DamatoMarie GrazziaSpositoSam191230359
DaminaloMicheleCumptonFloraette191128233
DammonClifford ByronStarkerOlga Elizabeth191128312
DamonEldon BDrennanHazel B191128171
DamoschofskyLouisHauserEmma19113054
DanaMarshall NCarlNora V191025354
DanbyGilbertCrossBessie Ethel191027292
DandoCharles FRobertsMartha191027318
DaneChester LKirbyFlorence P191026382
DanforthV GPetersElizabeth V191027151
DanielRobert MDickeyOlive J191129285
DanielRoy PLossnerIda191026251
DanielRuth JosephineMooreAlbert191026326
DanielTheoHershRoy Glenwood191128105
DanielsBernardJacobsMartha191027191
DanielsHarryMorrisLena A191230423
DanielsIdaAbrahamsAlfred191129266
DanielsLuella ClairJensenN C191230381
DanielsMayFlinnS Wesley191232386
DanielsMay MaryDowneySefred Bert191027420
DanielsMyrtle (Mrs)PowellW H191231225
DanielsenDagrisMickelsonChristine191027432
DanielsonCharlesWandsMay191027216
DanielsonHenry JohanPetersonKristine Marie191130171
DanlyH CBenderAlice1911308
DannJohn JLaytonCharlotte E191231305
DannellsChas ReedBriggsDorothy C191128384
DannerAlbert SMcKernStella191129213
DannerClaude ESamuelsEdith M191129243
DanstromOttoTurppaEthel191231234
DantoffHKohnskyI191232221
D'AoustMinnieTrueloveJep A191026286
DappDavidInigerSusan191025396
DarbyHenry ClayBaldwinAugusa Josephine191224328
DarcyThomas FBohaqGenevieve191129280
DargeWilliam PerrySanfordMabel E191130113
DarimonElizabethDuClatRoger191231152
DarkC GShockleyDella191129116
DarlandBessie MBehmkeClaude R191231305
DarlingJohnImblerJessie191129152
DarlingMary EVonHerbergJ191232225
DarnicoFiorePavoneRegini191232207
DarrJessie BApplegateWilliam H19102829
DarrachMargaretSmithAngus191128255
DarrahLaura BHowardE E191231231
DarrenceVida MPattersonFred191231117
DarrisGeo FCasebeerAnna V19123183
DarrowAmyRiversLewis191130238
DarterGertrude RayGibbsRobert H19123252
DarwentWilliamLongJessie Estella19113016
DashDora E MarshHaleAllan F191231346
DashnerFannie RHeldermanArthur Ernest191026310
DashneyJoseph ArnoldHansenMinnie19112959
DaughertyAgnesScottWalter H191025358
DaughertyMattieSmithGeorge191027379
DaughertySettieSaukeyWinfield S191026214
DaughtenMary LHochgraefWilliam W191128279
DaughtryIdaLarkinClaude191027159
DavenhillArthur HBrevetzEdith E191027337
DavenpeckPaulineHainesHorace B191129282
DavenportAgnesGibbsRansom W19112936
DavenportBessie JLoweIra B191129230
DavenportBlanchePeckoverFrank191924444
DavenportDaisyAppleJ L191027361
DavenportJ FDeverauxEstelle191026291
DaveyEdithHanceWilliam191027218
DaveySadieStoneErnest19112867
DavidAmyder RLongEtta M191231378
DavidElizabeth LFahnestockJohn N191025415
DavidEmmaChamnessRayburn191026331
DavidJ W RSilbersteinKittie191232307
DavidMargaretLongE K191026165