SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
EndersbyVallatine WAplingJulia191027343
EndersonCharles LMoirRobina P191128221
EndresAlbert BKollerSusan B19112881
EndsErnestVonWeissenfluhMargaret191129298
EnegrenEllaWesterlundAlfred191026178
EngelbrectBerthaBoguslaskiHenry191124283
EngelhardtMarieJombergerWilliam191026449
EngelhardtStella ASutherlandThomas A191027441
EngelsenMartinMillerNora19102769
EngenBerntineEideChristian191027321
EnglandDavid CLangenbackerEdith A191230373
EnglandMary HNewmanHenry S191026192
EngleEdnaIshamAsa F191026188
EnglesonEngela SShedeckLoui C191128316
EnglishClareGassettJessie191129176
EnglishToniHalasiMary19112886
EnglundEvertJohnsonSiina19102739
EnglundMariaHaglundHenry191026284
EngolsHarry APalmerBessie M191129142
EnquistOscarNelsonEmmely191027340
EnricksonHadieOgdenAlfred191128421
EnsignEmmaBarlowJames191130126
EnsmingerBerthaWorthingtonJames A191026299
EnsterAlfred AMilesIrene Louise191130149
EnsworthLorena ESheppardRaymond D191129164
EntrikenEdna LPaulsonOscar W191129315
EpperlyLena BMurrayFrancis M191128416
EppersLouis WMcClintockRachael B19102621
EppersonRuthKennellFrank R191724409
EptonJohnBehennaNellie191026185
ErdmanCharlesHohenleitnerMarie191026132
ErdmannIdaOlsenH191129265
ErdtChrisSchofieldMamie1911294
ErdtJ FKrauseEdith191026275
ErdtMarySchofieldIrving19102692
ErdtTessieScofieldJames H191128433
EricksenEinar GJonesNancy T19112898
EricksonAlbert CJohnsonMina191027361
EricksonAndrew SJohnsonAnnie Mary191130107
EricksonAnnieSkotheimSegurd191128288
EricksonBessie MarieBeckJohnannes Andrew191129326
EricksonChasAndersonEsther191230414
EricksonEllen MBurmanHugho G191230364
EricksonEmil VWardupLula191128124
EricksonFlorenceDickersonR T191130159
EricksonHildaHalterLouis191128426
EricksonJalmarMickelsonEsther191324350
EricksonJennyMagnusonGust191025435
EricksonJohn MLindahlEllen191025422
EricksonJosephHedlundAmelia E191124300
EricksonLauriRatkoLydia191027167
EricksonLillianRollinsA E19102732
EricksonLinaEricksonWm191230433
EricksonMabelHillCalvert19113098
EricksonMichaelClarkVerda191924453
EricksonOscar ALindseyPearl May191128419
EricksonPeterCarlsonAlma191027387
EricksonWmEricksonLina191230433
EriksonLeonardLindstromAugusta191027322
ErishPeteBraiechAnna191026144
ErkilaAllieAndersonHenry191129135
ErlandHannaFjermestChas Swanson191230369
ErlandHenryLarabyPearl May191027244
ErlandsenJorgen NorupReweyClara May191128460
ErnstHenryAckermanTeresa191027322
ErrendGeo MorganLoweGolda Mona191924451
ErtmanHenryLousignontEmma191026207
ErvinFrankRimersLaura191230291
ErwertAnnie RElmoreWilliam G19112889
ErwinWarren LFeringCora M191128134
EschHeleneLindnerJohn191128408
EschelbacherLenaSearsH191026260
EschmanCharles EdwardBennettJane Amanda191924447
EschmanLetaBeckEdwin R191026307
EsensteinSolAlovskyRose191130226
EskridgeR GO'DowdJ K191026305
EskridgeRobert LeeWattsEllen191324349
EspinosaVivian MaryGotridLloyd W191130140
EssellWilhelminaFosterHarry E191129119
EstabrookHenry WilliamWingCarrie Maybelle1911305
EstellaDavettiRoselliniOttavo191026395
EstesHarry FBlakelockMargaret P191130150
EsteyEffie VAndersonGustaf A191130153
EstudilloJohn BWesselaHelena191026310
EtterRose EllenBuckmanArthur Chester191130229
EubankWalterMcFarlaneBlanche191128107
EvaLillian LJacksonT C191130102
EvaMortimer ALeonardLois191129115
EvanovichMartinLuksichRoza191230392
EvansAltaMewHarry E191230421
EvansBertha SLooneyJoe V191027192
EvansCharles AEmmettVeneta191230299
EvansCora MReinA E19102768
EvansDora AFisherRay W191130127
EvansDorothyBarrettFrank M191026378
EvansE Josephine (Mrs)AndersonBert191230315
EvansEdithKemnitzAlbert191027163
EvansEliza MKempinAugust191224321
EvansInezScottW R191128429
EvansJadieSmithOra Scott191128414
EvansJosephine MDeGruchyJoseph191027263
EvansKennethMattenLouise Kingston191230399
EvansL GKnightNellie E191026324
EvansLauraShanklinAlbert L191128239
EvansLeeBrinkMabel191129387
EvansLouisPennyCyrus191027288
EvansMaeMcIntireJ A191026430
EvansMary EMcNuttMelvin J19102653
EvansMary E (Mrs)HancockGeorge L191128396
EvansMary GordonBiceSyney191027285
EvansMatthew BLongMildred C191128291
EvansRoseChapmanSimeon191128369
EvansRoyJonesIsabel19112929
EvansRussell WKrausMarie R191230295
EvansW FParkerEmma (Mrs)191230336
EvansW MCastilloHelena191130184
EvensenBertha DEdwardsA E191027339
EvensonArthur LLindblomOlga191027207
EvensonLytle FranklinNicholsonNora191027413
EverMollie (Mrs)BowermanDavid19113024
EverettC HCritendonEmma19102748
EverittFord JWadleyMildred J191129219
EversenChristineGerdeMat19102750
EversonCalvin WDodsonBessie191026427
EversonFred LPotterGrace19112899
EvertsRuby KellogCrainGeo H191230339
EwingFrank FSheridanCarolyn191924453
EwingHoward RStarkWinnefrid B1911303
EwingIda EEllisT H191230452
EwingLeslieWoodElizabeth191128226
EwingVeraMooreBob191724406
ExleyJosephMetzgerFlorence Pearl19102681
ExleyRosa EPeierAl191224314
EylerJohn WWalkerNellie191026232
EymanCharles MLehrbassMarjorie191128357
EymesAlfredSchadeEmma191025416
FaasA O LTablerBertha (Mrs)191230405
FaberEmma LHarmsJohn W191026434
FaberEugenieWilderA M19102725
FacinaMadalinPuppoFrank191128404
FacionaLouiseSimbeniLodovico191128293
FaegreJohn BarthellBohnMary Isabel191027264
FagueAlice NBissonnettLewis N191128103
FagueWilliamWeaverAddie B19102722
FahlChristian J CJensenLorine E19113046
FahnestockJohn NDavidElizabeth L191025415
FailingCatharine FrederikaRitzHenry Clay191129318
FailingErnestineSmithHoratio E191129105
FailingStellaAdamsRobert L191027314
FairbairnNettaMackayDavid N191230279
FairbanksGeorge WMeyerMartha191027263
FairchildJames BPetersJessie191027363
FairchildRayByrneMary A191026316
FaircloughMargaret GertrudeRobertsEdwin Grant191324348
FairfieldFloyPowellPhilip Seth191027365
FairfoulHoward MWaldronMary M191025410
FairlyJ DLosethClara M191027122
FairweatherJ HKelseyGeorgia (Mrs)191130105
FalancerHarry RFelingerElizabeth191128101
FalesPalmer LWagnerFlorence A191128114
FalkenbergCarlJorgensenEleonor191027105
FalkmanVictor AHeytingMyrtle M191027364
FallJames DMartinNellie E191128440
FallertAdaLassenLouis191027368
FallquistMaybell EHallyhuntonJames S191027376
FallsHubert CGoodallBeatrice191026114
FanelleJohnO'BrienMariana19112928
FanningLuella CJacksonWilliam B191026263
FanningMariaGreggJohn R19113033
FanningThomasBraseGertrude191128374
FannonN BKnightonLeretta191025388
FantinMariaMinicitiAngelo19102731
FarberPearlNudelmanHerman191128261
FarbergGladys AdaRolfsonBenjamin191128170
FarkasAneKatalenieMartin191129319
FarleyClare TLeibertJ G1910282
FarleyEffie FrancisKeagleCarl Hubert19113097
FarmeJames BrooksDavisMae191130153
FarmerCornelius (Mrs)HartOrlander191128335
FarmerLizzie CCrowlishawE J191129252
FarmerMabel C GBellJ A191129343
FarmerMaud MWolfW H191128431
FarnellVictor RLavantureFlorence A191128371
FarnhamDwight THoweMateel191026321
FarquharDavid BIngramRosie19113051
FarquinCarmineManciniLoreta191129102
FarrLulaGainesWrennie E191128161
FarrantJamesLutheCatherine191025432
FarrarB DalesMorrisEvelyn E191027139
FarrarFred HMcGrealAgnes191027166
FarrarHerbertWhitelyRuby191230288
FarrellArthur JFayAlma M191027156
FarrellElizabethCooleyFielding C191130166
FarrellHoward GHaysethBeatrice Christine191128387
FarrellJohn WBlissNettie191128157
FarrellR EMartinIda191026230
FarrierFrancis MarionMillerMaude Adelide191230419
FarringtonJ MAndersonIda M191027452
FasseAnnaRisjordAustin191130185
FateschiNormaVronizanJohn191026407
FatioMaud ALattureJames L191129217
FaulkZula AJonesCharles J19112935
FaulknerAshby LBlazierCystal M191129443
FaulknerEdwinSpencerOval G19102632
FaulknerEva (Mrs)EatonJess F19113028
FauskeJulieBoogElmer191130269
FaustWilliam SKingMamie Annie191124280
FautzEdwardJonesBeatrice191128440
FavelMarguerette MMcFarlandW W191026153
FawkBlanche LFeimerFrank M191424365
FayAlma MFarrellArthur J191027156
FayMable AByrnesHerbert O191026277
FaylorLionel FWardMargaret L191026218
FeakMableProtzmanCary Ellsworth191026197
FearingClarkPomeroyShirley May191128181
FearingMaeRobnettRalph W191128273
FeasterL HBockBertha H191024264
FechttOtto RFergusonEthel19102674
FeckertCynthia (Mrs)ReederWilliam B19112922
FedderMamieBeedleCurtis J191129251
FeeKatherineHansenMartin191128130
FeePeter HSchalckLouise F (Mrs)191129437
FeelyPatrickHaasMargaret C191230353
FeemsterFannie JScottHeber Ray191128239
FehlmanOroleHydeW M191129199
FehnFrank NBarnesMay R191129434
FehrenbackerH AStopperCaroline191025359
FehtCharlesBrockwellWinnifred191025402
FeighnerFloyd RMillerGussie M191129261
FeimerFrank MFawkBlanche L191424365
FeitelbaumCadeAlbertMax191128233
FeldenErnieAndersonLina191130212
FelderF JDahnkeLouise T191026141
FeldstineDavidKofmanSary19102736
FeldtWilliam JWooldridgePearl M191624383
FelgarLaura EJonesFrancis B191026212
FelingerElizabethFalancerHarry R191128101
FellBennMiddaughAlice M191129167
FellerEdna ConstanciaQuimJohn Francis191624382
FellerIda EKrausArthur W191224306
FellowsChristina EHawesEnsign E191524379
FellowsLillian IMarshallWarran H191224334
FelpsIra LDalrympleAlice191128100
FelskeChristAllwasserJulia191230333
FelskeMathildaHaldorsBernhard Severin191025447
FeltGladysKoebigAdoph H (Jr)191130155
FeltonEthanSherwoodLoana (Mrs)19113092
FeltonMyrtleSieversHarry Francier191724405
FelzerMaeSuttonCharles F191128300
FenattEdwin TKellyLillian E191129212
FenkRudolphMcDonaldMargaret E191128305
FenleyWestleyMillerEmma191129232
FenneSophiaWylandLeonard19102627
FennerCharlesHawleyBlanche191130116
FerbucheMaud EZwightPete R191724398
FergusonArthur MCoonsPearl B (Mrs)191128304
FergusonBirdieThompsonAlfred U191129334
FergusonCatherine MargaretBoyerFrank L191924436
FergusonElizabethBoalDaniel191230420
FergusonEthelFechttOtto R19102674
FergusonGertie DMillerLester L191128165
FergusonHowell DLacksNannie191026111
FergusonJacob WWeirLaura L191128108
FergusonJames CJohnsonEdith Alberta19113018
FergusonJohn WKenworthyLucile A191230384
FergusonMarionLedbergCharles F19102688
FergusonWalter MWalworthEthel M191027166
FergusonWilliam HPrewettGussie19102696
FeringCora MErwinWarren L191128134
FerrellMaySherwoodRoy191128436
FerrierLuluMalcombeArthur Howard191129125
FerringtonMelissa PConwellJohn T191130169
FerrisClarence HShoreyLillian Mae191025400
FerrisHenryCrumpMamie191128254
FerrisJamesHarkinsMary M191027397
FerrisJessie FrancesSmithCharles W191026435
FerrisJohn OrrSimmonsNaomi A191128182
FerrisMary DorcasWilsonW E191129120
FerryFlorence MDeForceCharley E191027432
FerryJennie LStewartJohn L191130133
FesdinCarl FBeldaEllsie191027188
FessendenFredHarringtonFrances191129107
FesslerFerneRichardsonWilliam R191027424
FesslerGeorgeCoxDollie Belle19102738
FesslerMaryNeururerJacob191230425
FesslerMyrtleFranceRobert E191025365
FetchnerAnnaFreyCharles E191128430
FettingOttale HMcKayWm J191129371
FichtnerBertStraitVesta19102842
FickHenry ACunninghamBelle E191129108
FiedlerRobert AMasonEva I191026323
FieldingDaniel SKeggMayme R19102668
FieldingMargaretPetersFloyd E19113079
FieldsG CFieldsLena G191124286
FieldsHazel ILuseSammie J191130193
FieldsJames MLoveLeta L191129193
FieldsJohnPadkeElla191129209
FieldsLena GFieldsG C191124286
FieldsOscar CPhelpsBeulah H19113019
FifeElizabeth BWhitmanAlan M1910271
FigginsMay JeanettePayneH O191129338
FikeJay VMcCoyFlorence M191824433
FilipiahMarthaLenenbergerAlfred191027120
FillhauerArthurDrollingerLaura191128241
FimbyLeviGallowaySusie1910261
FimmellREllkMary19102620
FinchEula MLeerWilliam E191026194
FinchFannie TBeardsleyClaude W191129384
FinchHarold SWilliamEuphemia J19102825
FinchHorace LippincottThompsonJessie May191026294
FinckMinnie FlorenceGreenAlexander Victor191128417
FindlayAgnes ElizabethCathroSamuel Perceval191130218
FindleyHugh HPhellpsMaggie191026119
FineHenryWeinsteinSophie19102666
FineJennieMcKalinskeyMorris191027115
FinegoldH ILynchRuth191027349
FingerAlice RHylandF R191128263
FingerG EMillerE A191027186
FinkAlbertMcKinneyCaroline191230400
FinkMeta ElfredaKigginsJames Clifford191924458
FinksIris Christina ReedO'LearyJohn191230428
FinksJames EWinfieldLulie191025435
FinleyEarleElwoodGay191026361
FinnClyde AIngbretsonAgnes Louise191129321
FinnIna PTichenorH S191128448
FinnJ FHackettAlma M191026225
FinnJames HNelsonSappho M191230423
FinneganGertrudeRogersElijah19112939
FinnellFrank LHeldSarah191129316
FinnertyEllenPowersP J191026407
FinneyLineas LBurnettJosephine191027243
FinniganGeorge FShieldsHanna L191026337
FinniganJames BLindseyJosephine191129269
FioreAngeloRossiTeresa191129326
FireboughLeroy APhillipsAgnes191224310
FirestoneBerthaEmeryF A191027214
FirestoneJulia LaNettieWhyteThomas Judson19112891
FischMichael BPeakMary191026301
FischbackMargaretMeyersJohn191128302
FischerAlvin EmilSawinsElsie19112848
FischerEllaColemanFrank A19102637
FischerElsieMichelC U191027291
FischerFrankBoehmerLena191027241
FischerHelmuthSchutzElizabeth191025386
FischerJosephineSiedowFred191524377
FischerKatherineTilzWilliam J191027157
FischerLouis TMillerBertha E191025364
FischerPauline ElfredaChaunceyJeneva Body19112955
FischerPhilippineLorgBelo191128236
FishArthur LGrahamHazel191027119
FishbackRoseWlasklinZibn191128236
FisherAnnieBridgehamWilliam E191129266
FisherC EVanderKolkMatilda1910277
FisherCarl MKnabeEmma H191129312
FisherCarolineRichterWilliam George191230396
FisherCharles FJohnsonRita M19112932
FisherCora EMartinA D191230458
FisherEdnaWallaceClaude1910269
FisherEleanorMaloneThomas E191129202
FisherEthel IreneOlsonCarl191027292
FisherGeo WHayesOssie19113055
FisherHarriet VKnoxJ H (Dr)191230250
FisherLaddKnightCharlotte191129340
FisherLeoSakryLena191027360
FisherLouiseVosburgE F191128231
FisherLulu B AGustaffJulius191230283
FisherMaryKrugerW C191025414
FisherMary ECraneFred H191026118
FisherMayoHubbardLen19113080
FisherOtisTalbottPearl19113051
FisherPaulBondaMary191027426
FisherR FJonesMargaret191027221
FisherRay WEvansDora A191130127
FisherRuby CMeyerFloyd C191124294
FisherSamuelMooreDonna191027168
FisherW JMarshandMary191129228
FisherWilliamRacetteSophia191025439
FiskNola BThompsonHenry M191129364
FiskaaenInga AArntsenH191026113
FithianPauline ChapmanWatsonWilliam Bertram191027336
FitzgeraldAnna MayChristiansenAmus Christian191130164
FitzgeraldBessie FKuskulisJohn A191026216
FitzgeraldEssieDavisClaude L191230290
FitzgeraldIsabellaMarchellJohn B19102668
FitzgeraldJ HFlemingBlanch (Mrs)1911304
FitzgeraldJennie (Mrs)JensenNels P191230322
FitzgeraldLola MaeSmithRichard L19102796