SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
GarnerB AMichaelWave191025436
GarnerHattieKeppleHarvey191232360
GarnerJohn WilliamJosephJanet Frankl19112983
GarnerMaudLinggiFrank191231202
GarnerOdettaHoyChris191027126
GarnessAndrew OFladelandHelen M191027354
GarredAthaDavidsonLee191128285
GarretsonH CHallMarion191025431
GarrickEarl ITunneyMamie191624384
GarrickJamesReedJosephine191027401
GarriguesBenjamin DAmbrouesAnna A191232340
GarrigusAnnetteAldrichMaurice Alvy191129364
GarrisonAlbertMatthesAdeline191026204
GarrisonAnna BTownsendGrover191027369
GarrisonBessieBuchananLeRoy191232410
GarrisonElla (Mrs)KernAlfred191129374
GarrisonKatherine HHansonHarry191524370
GarrisonWilliam EGillespieSarah Maria19112960
GarsideW GLanningMayme191231178
GarthoffnerGPerkinsLillian C19123226
GartonKathrynLansdownHarry M191231219
GarverJacob LewisMcWilliamsAnna May19123181
GarvinL JEdwardsGertrude19123264
GasbyMarieRobertsonLeonard J191130196
GascoigneRosalieJoyceThomas191230281
GaskillAmy SHoytWilliam R191231225
GassettJessieEnglishClare191129176
GassinAra LamontGayettyAnne A191128365
GastonGeorge ORothrockEdith C191130275
GastonL ELassnerAmanda E19123195
GatesAlbert WSpinkJosephine19112890
GatesCassius EShaughnessyClara M191128186
GatesInezKrauseClarence191231104
GatesJ BGreenBessie191128390
GatesLillie GLockeJ S191128269
GatesLulu ClairBlumenthalIrwin191027299
GathroGeo STaylorMamie E191230432
GattnierGueseppeRobaraGueseppia191027226
GaudyMamieHainesOrren N1911295
GauntDollieCoxLester W191128354
GauntGeorge G (Dr)MeekinsGladys R191128227
GauntNewton CLongSophia Douglass191128244
GauskeFannieArnholzFred191128395
GauthierVivianLaCroisFrank1910285
GavinAnna MHooverGeorge W191026104
GavinCarrie MChambersDavid Albert191231382
GavinEdward JFrankLouise E191231332
GavinFrancis JDoneryRose Veronica191129367
GayHenry LeoCarterBlanche191128459
GayJames HStewartChristina191231311
GayJohn GilbertYoungdaleEmma19112910
GayettyAnne AGassinAra Lamont191128365
GaylordGeorgeConleyAnna191129386
GazzolaGeovanniMarinGeovanna191230376
GearE SWilfbeyNannie191027454
GearhartEdward GLaucksElsie E191231359
GearhartGeorge WChaseOlive M191129281
GearhartWinona FrancesGribbleAllen Thurman191128123
GearinWalter JHahnDelia191130111
GeasonH EKindelonKathleen1911291
GeBattEvelynWadeMurray191230321
GebettAdolphDaviesGertrude O19112938
GebhardCarlBuschKattie19102697
GebhardtAlbert EPaquetMary R191027261
GeBottAnneGossmanArthur D19112988
GeBottMeryle LDefriesC A19123146
GeBottMyrleSmithGuy N191026109
GeddesGeorge MSutherlandMary191232227
GeeDoraMorrisFrederick19102826
GeeHazel RAldenFrank Leon191130189
GeeJessie MCadaretteWilliam191129106
GeeRoyAndersonGeneva191025363
GeelanAliceSprogesLudwig191027398
GeelanAnnaBondLowell J191027187
GeelanJ PStumpDela19113065
GeelanWilliamMillerVeria191027105
GeerBerthaBrownJ Clifford191231354
GegnerLuiseHerkampHenry191027250
GehlJosieBallinG J191130185
GehlenJohn AParkGrace191231385
GehlertFredrich HuntWrightSarah Elizabeth191230300
GehrkeIda EmilieDeiningerJohn191026209
GeilFrancesCunninghamThomas19102794
GeilT EJohnsonMary C191130234
GeimesCarolineAplingMaurice C191231110
GeisckerFrederick EGeiselIda19112946
GeiselIdaGeisckerFrederick E19112946
GeislerFred PHallGeorgia E191129256
GeistJ ASchonekerTeressia191027143
GeiswoldEvelynSkaggsB S191231429
GelbertCharles WMoarMeta S191232216
GelbingLouis CGibsonLucile191924454
GelmanCarlBaderEsther191128186
GelmanRuth VRichardsWinfred D191232249
GeltnerZoa GWatkinsWalter V19123214
GemmettP LCullockClara M191026402
GengelbachOlive EttaStopyraRudolf Carl191230343
GenoveseVictorTurcalRose191130260
GenshornElmer LLeschepkMint191232335
GentryHillas HWoodMary Alta19102758
GentsWilliam LewisWoodEthel Violet191128292
GeochArthur DKilliherMinnie A191231123
GeoghanHelen JBatesDeWitt C191230427
GeorgapulosSalome SPappasJames J191231394
GeorgeAlfredMacDonaldMargaret191230380
GeorgeAliceDillmanHenry191231412
GeorgeElisabetaRuckerJakob19102817
GeorgeFrank AKetelElla C191024256
GeorgeJohnDinierMollie191027242
GeorgeJohnRyserKatie191231355
GeorgeJohn KMcTimmonsEdna L191026211
GeorgeMaryPauFrank M191129184
GeorgeMary EBeezleyBenjamin F191232101
GeorgeMaudeHoenW S191232322
GeorgiRichard PaulBuchholzPaula Anna Emilie191129163
GerardMaryFoleyR E191231226
GerberJoseph RFrancisMabelle F191224316
GerberL OJuddAlta P19102831
GerdeHelgaHusebyEric191128456
GerdeMatEversenChristine19102750
GerhardAnnaMacKayCompton H191231115
GerhardusEmmaRagleyErvin191128410
GerkeAlice HDunsmoreT L191026329
GerlachJohnDeeringLena1910269
GerlichB HBenkertLina191027117
GerlockSarahHansonIrving191027220
GeromieChristenaSpockmanSamuel Montague191230284
GerowEllaBuselmeierCarl A191026205
GerretsLizzieMarlowVictor A191027431
GerrinsAlbert JSchefskiGussie F191128438
GerritzJohnBakerMarie191232131
GerritzMattieHaddockR W19102738
GerryClifford RStewartMary E191231324
GerryGeorge ACampbellZina C19102744
GersonDaisyMooreHerbert L19123196
GertzW HTarnaskyMary19102661
GertzWilliam WBuseRose Bertha Fredrika191027148
GervloSiroCaminiAngela191231145
GerwickVenaSaterCecil19113078
GerwigEdward LCaldwellDode Hazel191128451
GeskiMary (Mrs)CushmanD W191130209
GestraAmbroseHittzMary191128359
GestrimHilmiBennettFrank19112985
GetchellCharles CWilliamsonEleva H191231334
GetchinsGrace EllenChaseArthur191232257
GethingJosephWalrodElen191231447
GettmannAlexGriffithMarguerite191231164
GettmannMurieChambersC A191324342
GettyHardress JamesHeizenreterMary191128127
GetzE LPattersonVera S191129318
GetzMargarite VThompsonPaul B191130118
GeutzkawHenry JMillerMargaret S191231455
GevurtzLillianBrantSanford Charles191230367
GevurtzSophieSugarJ191231212
GeyerW ARootAlice M191232175
GeysinJohnHoffmanNellie R191128329
GezeliusHildaCassidyWm Henry19112950
GheenTonie RoseStuartRoy T191128266
GibbardArthur EdmundCookLottie Rowe191129330
GibbenMaudeNobelLouis R191124286
GibbensCora MPeckCharles L191026350
GibbonsCharles WRichHarriet E191027226
GibbonsEdna LLeowndesErnest A191124275
GibbonsWalterGosslineFerial191129262
GibbonsWilliam EChapmanLilly M191026384
GibbsC CBuhrLouise L191231266
GibbsElizabethSandersLewis L191026157
GibbsNettie PearleBradshawThomas Edgar191231450
GibbsRansom WDavenportAgnes19112936
GibbsRobert HDarterGertrude Ray19123252
GibbsThomas ERollinsLora B191025433
GibotiHenryGobbiMare191231141
GibsonBessie WWatsonCharles H191027307
GibsonClarence CRowcliffeHelen Y19102798
GibsonE LKameOtie E191128284
GibsonEdward LKaineOtie E191027221
GibsonEthel CBurnsHenry S191129184
GibsonFay ForrestHallC C191231102
GibsonFoster CSwanTrixy191128255
GibsonGeorge ErnestStankiewiczMary191230345
GibsonIsabelHannanCharles191128319
GibsonJessieKellerLee191027176
GibsonLottieGibsonRobert191025370
GibsonLouisaKenslarFrank J19102755
GibsonLucileGelbingLouis C191924454
GibsonMargaret MBothwellWilliam191129188
GibsonMarion EEmersonClara191232142
GibsonR MJohnsonElizabeth19123262
GibsonRobertGibsonLottie191025370
GibsonRobertMarshallIsabell Gertrude19102741
GibsonThomas ACollinsGertrude191128182
GibsonWayne HMoeJulia191129307
GibsonWillanWabblesOtto191232286
GiddingsBertha AWincklerWilliam F191129131
GiebelFrankStephensRosie191128222
GiebelhouseJohnSperlingMartha191128313
GiebischA BColipViolet Gertrude191231101
GiebischAnne CO'HalloranJohn W19113030
GiesePercyCulyAlida B19123134
GieseWmBornMarie191129321
GiestMollieFrahlerJoseph191129162
GiffinL BMachosKatie191026314
GiffordHarrySchillerMary Ghormley19102741
GiffordJames BKratzFlora V191027171
GiglioHenryLaGrandeLena191129158
GigrayLuella MLavalleyJ E19123124
GigroyJuanitaPetersonSever191027230
GilbaughRubyHartfordWm M191130249
GilbertAlbert MarionReedPearl May (Mrs)19123273
GilbertCarl HRoukkoMathilda191025358
GilbertCoeniWilhelmL C191231298
GilbertDelleDaggettJacob19113092
GilbertDorothy LillieObergWalter Gust19102719
GilbertEdithBradleyRowland Hill191129232
GilbertEmmaRoyleWm H191231183
GilbertFrank CWolfLena M191324352
GilbertHarold LBaxterFrances M19102613
GilbertJames HShaverIsolene19112996
GilbertL OBlackLetha191232358
GilbertLeland RossBrownOlive Belle191924452
GilbertLester C GunnRuth Edna191232183
GilbertMonroeWilarMyrtle Evelyn191124297
GilbertPearl HMackDavid H191026392
GilbertsonGeorgeHoflandBertha191129365
GilbreathEdna LCaldwellFred P19102684
GilbrethArthur LWeasywickWinifred191026400
GilchristJames LBarkerMargaret A191230338
GildnerKarl FrankSchwabRose Pauline191231453
GilesDaisyRasmussenJohn191232167
GilesMillie EShortBertram C191231120
GilesR DGreenMamie19123278
GilfillanMabelDoychinThomas191232373
GilhamHarry EWilliamsMay E191231224
GilhamK L (Mrs)HansonJ R191128128
GilhamRay VPfeiferMatilda191130212
GilhousenErnest DBartonLucia E191130273
GilkeyCoraSmithGeo H191231209
GilkeyEdnaSiegristFred B191824429
GillDorothy WilsonMontgomeryHugh191025361
GillEdwardZieglerMary H191026453
GillEthel LCooperHarold E19113048
GillFloyd EPattonVerna M191230267
GillFrankHeaterMazie191027307
GillJ PBalfourIda191230367
GillJames CharlesPedersenKaren191025351
GillR PNealandCordelia191027120
GillamFaustinaNelsonJ T191027154
GillandersHerbertMcCallLaverne191024269
GilleWmBurgettMae Jeannette191232346
GillenwaterGlennOlsonEthel Lillian191624387
GillespieBraden TWicklineLouise C191026346
GillespieF CRobinsEstelle191129104
GillespieJoseph NJohnsJosie E191026363
GillespieSarah MariaGarrisonWilliam E19112960
GillettBealaLutherEdward T191231214
GillettClyde RMcHaleMary A191129250
GillettEva ESmithHarry R191524377
GillettMargaret AKelleyPercy R19102680
GillettOrvill TMcLeodMinnie G191026275
GilletteBruce EHallBessie L191230432
GilletteLuellaBlossClarence A191128104
GillianFrancis WHoweWalter G19113087
GillihanDavid RileyOsbornRoxann Irene191027294
GillihanHarriet LKingCharles F191027266
GillihanOlive MayThomasHushel Dean191128415
GillilanC LWillisEdith L1911299
GillilandClarence EFosterHattiebelle R191128212
GillilandRubyKeenanR F191231460
GillisDonnaMcCurdyHugh E191025380
GillisWilliam AWrightLouise191026254
GillispieVirgilBonnerGrace V19123123
GillivaryD DDriscollCelia191026113
GillmanGeorgeMorrisSadie191231421
GillmoreLHicksM L191128240
GilmanAdrian KFredsegillElizabeth Alice191026231
GilmanBethNicholasHarold19112927
GilmanCharlesBusseyJennie191129188
GilmanEthel BJohnsonGeorge191026278
GilmanHiram BBrownEmma D19112886
GilmartinD JBeaizleyEvlyn W191128182
GilmoreFred HGardinerAda Florence191025450
GilmoreHelenDunlapH A191232453
GilmoreLehman PhilipMumeyMildred Hannah19112963
GilmoreSarah EllenHarveyWillard Weston191224312
GilmoreWilliam SMoffittElla M191130128
GilmourCora MaeHarperClinton B191232289
GilpinThomas CCoffeyLillian L191128198
GilsoneSarahBenoitLouis191027107
GilstrapOwenMetcalfMay Blanch191027240
GiltnerJ RMunkersDaisy191129206
GinnFlorence PLongJames A19113017
GintyMarieReillyPatrick191232232
GintyTeresaFlynnMichael191231100
GippFrederick JohnHolmesGertrude Y191025449
GipsonAlvin LesterSpencerCatherine Bucey191026449
GirardCarolineRoachC R19102746
GiridinMyrtleLoraJames19113083
GirtleElizabeth FCampbellAlbert E191027310
GirtleMaryGordonWilliam H191027334
GiseyIvy MPipeJ H191026378
GislasonBarney ACarterJunie L191231262
GivicichAntonaStipanovBozo191027131
GizdovichAnnieTomichJack191027188
GladdingLillianKettnerWilliam191128244
GladeSophieDuhmeHennig191231396
GlanceSarahBowmanM L191027455
GlasgowLauretta MRayWarren H191230416
GlasgowMartha EHallJames Lawson191130106
GlassCharlesAndersonEmma191230309
GlassE EarlRobbinsGrace L19112842
GlassRay EBassermanMary F191232384
GlaubitzClara KatherineEckertAugust191128410
GlaweOttoWoodKatie19102785
GlazierJack LGlazierMarie191129391
GlazierMarieGlazierJack L191129391
GleasonHarry MyronJonesLillian Byrl191026341
GleasonLeona JWebbC Ernest B191129144
GlendemanGeraldine LRileyJoseph F191129328
GlennHattieMcWilliamWilliam191026210
GlenzBerthaWagnerGustav191129316
GlenzE MBerryMabel191128151
GlickMinnieFloydJ T19123261
GlinesHazel MAustinHenry F191025440
GlinesJessie MMichaelJohn T191232366
GlonzKatharineWernerFred191231189
GloonMaryHullmanFred191232185
GloorArnoldGantenbeinUisala191231196
GloredJohnPaineWinnie191025419
GlossJuliusBruehlerCordelia191230369
GlossLouiseStruckP J191230372
GloverDolphy MiltonNobleHelen Grace19113069
GloverJennieAllenO W191027201
GloverOscar FRyanRowena191231420
GloverRoy HSmithHelen A191027220
GluthEllaKaufmannPeter191027139
GluthPaulAbegglenAnne191027139
GluthWillieThulsiefjeAlvina191230325
GluzekAnnaWisemanFay191027154
GmannvieserKreszenzMathesenJack C19113029
GobbiMareGibotiHenry191231141
GochnauerSterling DHartEdna H19102660
GodardJackson FHolcombLena Pearl191524380
GoddardAlbert WOmetMelvina191027286
GoddardArthur VCandishEdith Ruth191232287
GoddardEdward WBosterLouise E191129214
GoddardKate ELoucksE J191026395
GoddardLydiaKinseyCharles H191231460
GoddardR HStoekderIrene191129348
GodelAlbert TSaxtonMargaret E191424360
GodfreyRuth BMasonBert191128128
GodinoAngelaBomattiEugenio19102783
GodleyFredrick JWagnerMarie191129148
GodseyEvaBenderHarold H191724417
GodseyMarieCornellChas191129354
GodwinJosephine (Mrs)McCannS A D191128293
GodwinWilliam LWillsPercilla A191027366
GoeHarold HSullivanHelena M19123272
GoebelAlmaRousierEarl E191230381
GoebelG HGustTheresa191232123
GoensAlanthaParsonsBert191128200
GoergensHarryPfaffOlive191026306
GoerkeMinnieJohnsonOtto191130141
GoerresLuiovonLageHans19123171
GoertzenWinnieLanderWalter A191026228
GoerzLouise FAdamsEdwin H191230296
GoetschLeoBondurantMyrle191124298
GoettinOtillaCarpenterFrank191232231
GoetzAnnaRuppJohn P191232196
GoetzMaxToblerSelina191025442
GoffClydePitchfordAnda191231288
GoffL AdeleMcEwenRalph B19112969
GoggeIdaWildiEmil191232423
GoinLillian VHewesJesse191128272
GoinsJohn HCottonFlora Belle191128176
GoinsLacy (Mrs)ButlerDavid L191027456
GoitSarahMcNuttThos191130250
GokeyWm HHoaglandLillie Slater191232152
GolazkeStanleyGadakMary191130257
GolbergStellaNelsonOtto F19102837
GoldMabel (Mrs)ThompsonSelden C191129203
GoldappErnest RBrakemanDonna M191231255
GoldbergAnnaGumbertMorris19102787
GoldbergBRifkindSarah191232182
GoldbergDavid GardnerSchwabGrace Pearl191230334
GoldbergDoraSchechtmanAbe19113061
GoldbergJennieKaplanMeyer191230456
GoldbergJosephRosenbaumRose19112970
GoldbergMorrisMilgrainAnnie191230295
GoldbergSarah (Mrs)MeyersG W191232226
GoldblattEvelynLewisJoseph191027392
GoldblattSamMcCrossenGladys19113055
GoldenAngie AlemedaGambleClyde C191129455
GoldenEdna JLandryPercy H191026374
GoldenShelbyWilliamsSadie191230457
GoldingIvaCharetteT A191128191
GoldingMargaret EStPattisonFred191130219
GoldmanDorothy OShermanWalter M191025427
GoldmanIna BHansonJesse19113043
GoldmanVictoria AgnesParrottArchie R191231436
GoldsmithAnnieGunbarnnSam19123174
GoldsmithGertrude (Mrs)MillerRobert Henry191232111
GoldsmithHenry MarkLippettSybil191027324
GoldsmithMartha JaneJordisonJohn191130221
GoldsteinBeckyCohnSain191027343
GoldsteinBeckyTaylorMorris191230360
GoldsteinLillianKapkinJake191230393
GoldsteinMorrisLubarskyGrace191129155
GoldsteinPaulineBancroftBradley191724411
GoldsteinRoseCohenSaml191024256
GoldsteinSolMadeleyIrene191130100
GoldstoneLouisCaplanRose191232337
GoldstoneSamuelBinnardAnna191130253
GoldstoneTilleSapersteinDavid1912312
GoldyMayLewisAlbert191129250
GollingsRaymond CHuntNettie191027137
GoluceSalvatoreZinkaRosie19102786
GomesF LDrefsOlga19123239
GongiaGus AInmanJannie L191129435
GongollCora LouiseAndersonEdwin Louis191128240
GonslieA ClarePattersonMary191230354
GonzalesPatrick MHettlerLillian A191026127
GooberAntonGremalAnna191027169
GoodAlbert JMillsEva191026145
GoodErnestLillingerMarie191026404
GoodEthel LPetersonFred L191231113
GoodaleKenneth WJohnsonNettie Grace1912312
GoodallBeatriceFallsHubert C191026114
GoodeElizabethTaylorThomas19123284
GoodeFlorence MaeHanoverH Trager191231440
GoodeGraceReese Elmer F191232105
GoodeJessie BMatterAlbert J191232362
GoodeMabel MKnowltonGeo E191130111
GoodeMay ATylerHubert R19102640
GoodeVal ADrydenDavena M191129365
GoodellJack LRentonHilda J191232222
GoodellLottie MCraneLewis A191128234
GooderhamRVredenburgE J191027382
GoodgeGeorgeKelleherJulia191026319
GoodknechtEmmaBrooksJohn H19102718
GoodmanBWolfBessie191027271
GoodmanCharlesPhillipsMollie D191231243
GoodmanCilieSharffMaurice19113019
GoodmanE MRockP W19102619
GoodmanEdmundBrownCatherine191027216
GoodmanJessiePurdyBruce Robert191924449
GoodmanJoeThinnLaura19112879
GoodmanLillianHeldfondS M191128184
GoodmanMable EHuntleyArthur Warren191129322
GoodmanWilliamReiserKatherine191026351
GoodmurphyFloriadRobinsonArthur T191025379
GoodnightH MDalyCharles191230352
GoodnightRayDalyEunice Anna191130205
GoodnoughChasAlbersEmma A191231237
GoodnoughVera EHoltRobert E Lee191026159
GoodrichL EJonesMary Josephine191026166
GoodrichMillieDyerCharles E191128428
GoodrichNewton WSnowHarriette A19123159
GoodridgeRubyNorthHubert191231442
GoodsellGeraldStrauhalLorena M191026304
GoodspeedAlice APannellArthur O19112880
GoodspeedOliver PerryArnoldLucille191129396
GoodwinCora AMoonR N191128359
GoodwinEthel EMcKinleyFredric A191026267
GoodwinMargaretGreenS E191027460
GoodwinMarie BlancheShewryJohn H191231381
GoodwinOrtonClevelandDorothy L191224330
GoodwineFred SAblinAnna M19112930
GooleyClydeThompsonClare J1911293
GordonAzro PFunkTillie L191026436
GordonCharles HHarrisonMattie W191027281
GordonChas ARodgersLydia191130124
GordonEffieRigdonRobert K191232328
GordonErnest J GCannonAlma A191232147
GordonHelen HesterStewartWilliam Chalmers19102794
GordonI GHelmckeMadelina19112868
GordonJaneSiebertMax191129408
GordonLauraBenjaminSamuel191026102
GordonMary AnnBruceJames191231447
GordonMaudeSwopeF E191128197
GordonMinnieStowellAnthony J1910262
GordonSamuel GKroeowVera191129219
GordonWilliam HGirtleMary191027334
GoreHazelBurnsAlban J191130156
GoresLinaAdamsGeorge191025402
GorgMariaJacobyAdam191232174
GorhamN WFroostBarbara191026445
GorhamRubyHaydenWilliam F19123274
GormanG LHoodE H191026191
GormanSamuel JosephMansfieldJessie Everette Mary191025408
GormanThomasRiversPearl191026399
GormleyMary JaneSteenWm J191230443
GorrillCharles HDuncanAgnes M191129209
GorselineIda MyrtleKoontzFred G19112966
GorslineAliceJenkinsLennard191025419
GorterBessie MDayCharles E191232114
GortonFred MiltonMartinMinnie191924453
GortonHarryWiedemanOlga19123183
GorunNickDobrataRafira1912325
GorzewskiPaulBuckschuteMary191129288
GosaBessieSignettJoseph191027160
GoschieCarl HShanksMary L191026166
GoschieJJonesMaude191026259
GosneyDollie MaeShawCyril G191824419
GosneyFlossie EllenHeathEdward191232428
GosserThomas MHazelDaisy Lily191724414
GossettEvelyn MBallardScott E191027146
GossettIdaSmithCharles F191128265
GosslineFerialGibbonsWalter191129262
GossmanArthur DGeBottAnne19112988
GossoJosie (Mrs)JohnsonW M19113029
GossonJamesBonomiLouise191130121
GossonNellieSandozAlex19123144
GotcherJuliaNewbergEdwin E19123267
GotelliMary RWatkindsGuy E191232113
GotholphAnnieTobinLouis191232246
GotlhardtWm JCralleVertie C191231102
GotridLloyd WEspinosaVivian Mary191130140
GottenbergMaynard LHagenawElizabeth191129115
GottesmoreL BessieKempHarry191231318
GouchnanerPaulineKelleyEldon19123126
GougeRathaOdellMinnie191324350