SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
Hall EdnaBrainardC W19123135
HallAlbertBrizeeAlice191129163
HallArchie EBernashLena M191230361
HallBertaRuffnerRalph R191231156
HallBerthaJemptegardOscar19123129
HallBessie LGilletteBruce E191230432
HallC CGibsonFay Forrest191231102
HallCatherineHolmanRoy191124291
HallCharles HFoxLydia R191027447
HallClarenceRosenauDella191232201
HallEarl FTannlerMarguerite191232222
HallEthelMundenOmer J19102766
HallF BMcFarlandT J (Mrs)191025383
HallFrancesPetersT D191232439
HallFredrika SMarriottFrederich191027114
HallGeorge FWangBertha C191026405
HallGeorgia EGeislerFred P191129256
HallIvyOtterstromHenry1910261
HallJ AJoergerMinnie M191232271
HallJ BFoxMabel B191129161
HallJames LawsonGlasgowMartha E191130106
HallJoseph EBronaughElizabeth191027359
HallLee MonroeForrestGladys Fern191231128
HallLillian BWebsterJ N191224317
HallLillian SEkbladWilhelm N191027454
HallLulieKingsburyRalph E191128314
HallMarionGarretsonH C191025431
HallMayWoollenH O191026168
HallMildred FrancesHastingsCharles Francis19102714
HallNellie AMarcyArthur L191026170
HallNettiePrestonWilliam19113052
HallRees RGrahamMary D191624387
HallRobert HRobertsonPansey A191232101
HallWilliam RChambersZ Maude19102713
HallWilliam RodneyLeisureMarie191027154
HallWm TJohnsonMathilda191129230
HallaboughHelen MTracyJohn Russell191230273
HallaskaSophiaScholzGustav191026196
HallekainerHilda SofiaHarrisJohn Emil19123174
HallenAnnieVinesLouis191129409
HallenVictorLeamanElsie M191129174
HallenbeckDanielHooperAlta191231316
HallerCatherineRobberdingWm J191128211
HallerMary A (Mrs)GouldGuy O J191231314
HallickEvaBradetischJoseph191230308
HallidayMargaretToddRay H191231340
HallmeyerLouiseLeslieFrancis Joseph191230405
HallockAhlma RDentVyvyan H19102686
HallockLeonard MSyversonLaura May191324346
HallockManuelParkerDaisy M191027285
HalloenderLervinaNeiszAnthony J191232455
HallopeterWilleCadleAlbert R191232152
HallowellBessieVincentJoseph J191232395
HallstinsonJJohnsonLinda19102742
HallstromMaryHoglandAlbin191129286
HallyhuntonJames SFallquistMaybell E191027376
HalsetAdaJohnsonChrist19123143
HalseyDorothy ARittenhouseRalph H19102821
HalsteadEdna MFowlerFrederick H191724416
HalsteadEmmaMyersRoy191026291
HaltePaulAndrusLeona19102630
HalterLouisEricksonHilda191128426
HalversenHildaWatneNels M191232458
HalversonEdith GFergusonH G191232204
HalversonHerbert CSaneferCora191027266
HalvorsenElsieBeckHaman191027408
HamEthel FOldhamJohn F19113069
HamaJohanSalonenHedmi191027423
HamannElsieUdyGeorge T191027262
HamannGeorgeEllisAlice M191026334
HambachFred JFischerAnna191231339
HambackLillian MRedmondCharles H191128181
HambergMargaretBirnbachGeorge191027346
HamburgMargaretBirnbachGeorge191024274
HamelEmmaHeimbucherFred191231409
HamillRaySandagerMartha19102712
HamiltonAliceYoungCharles G191232322
HamiltonAnnie KHamiltonBoyd M191128297
HamiltonBellReedPerry D19123262
HamiltonBessie VHenricksenMartin J1910283
HamiltonBlanche VLuscombeL J191231282
HamiltonBoyd MHamiltonAnnie K191128297
HamiltonClara (Mrs)DayFred R191232397
HamiltonF RColburnAlice19123151
HamiltonF W LBlackAlice S1910271
HamiltonFrank DShawAlberta L191232341
HamiltonGeorge SteeleMartinJessie White191231123
HamiltonHansBayleyHelen Edith191231431
HamiltonHenry VictorBurkeCatherine V191232265
HamiltonIsabel SarahHartmanGeorge H G191230373
HamiltonJamesTyackeJessie191128148
HamiltonJennie L (Mrs)WilliamsWilliam P191128190
HamiltonJoseph WJohnsonKatherine19112869
HamiltonLizzie M (Mrs)GarfieldChauncy D19112976
HamiltonMargaret SVilesFrank A191026171
HamiltonPearl GJensenWillie W19102617
HamiltonRobert RHutslerRose (Mrs)19112876
HamiltonRoswell BWirtLorena191231150
HamiltonThomas JohnHerringMaude Annie191128207
HamletHeber JNottMarie191025408
HamlinEdnaMetsgerFord191128370
HamlinGoldie IoneHuswellCharles W191128118
HamlinMyrtle DHarveyJames H191026310
HammEllaLovejoyH M191027350
HammWalter JSnipesMaude191128248
HammerBerthaPedersenMathias191130163
HammerOlga IMoranWilliam S191026367
HammersmithW JNelson(none given)191027252
HammerstenGundaRussellI E191128295
HammerstromAnnaPristonEarnest H191231260
HammetteCeceliaLaDouxWalter191026352
HammichJohnThaurultMinnie191027311
HammitteF WKirkhamEllen19102635
HammitteWilliamBaylissBelle19112875
HammondEarl JPalmerEleanor P191231294
HammondFayStricklandJacob R19113077
HammondFrancesCrosseCharles W191026262
HammondJ CTetroAnna191129222
HammondJohn AOlsonBessie E191026404
HammondLola HBoothWilliam B S191026290
HammondRex LibePalmerFred E191129271
HamnerH BWinsorVirginia191128278
HamnettJamesCoonsHattie (Mrs)191231121
HampelFrieda BMooneyJ F191026243
HamptonBen CLuceElsie B191129254
HamptonLottie MMayJohn F191025460
HamptonNorman ClaudeKuhlVerna W191232336
HamrickLauraFrazerGeo W191231161
HamshireM (Mrs)ChapmanF L191231185
HanawaltClyde SConnorLouise F191230398
HanbergAndrew WilliamSchlupeSarah Zena19112993
HanceFrank WKingEffie Mae191232331
HanceWilliamDaveyEdith191027218
HancockFrancis AVanVraukenIda Jane19112931
HancockGeorge LEvansMary E (Mrs)191128396
HandCarolHealdJoe H191232400
HandlossPaul EdwardLeggePearl Verbena191231148
HandreksonCharlesRedligAlina191025434
HanesAndrewPetersonBertha19112977
HaneyHenry WBabcockEthel M191027370
HaneyRushDormanR H191025354
HaneyWilliam BBroudtEmma191231185
HangsethBrynhildLarsenJohn191128448
HangstenHarry GLynchHelen E191232339
HangsvenInez MFreedIra E191129351
HaniefNaj SDeMuellerBertha191129345
HanigesFrankSeiferEva191230299
HankeAlfredAarbuAlette191027278
HankinsAda GDeVaneyRoy W191128111
HankinsOlga ClaraBlackenshipEarnest191129211
HankinsonHarry BWhitlowMary E191128423
HanksJessie LMasonGilbert S19102650
HanleyWilliam BWidmerLouise A191129345
HanlonJamesKesslerElizabeth191027367
HannConradWalkerLizzie191027277
HannaDorothy DLongwayLee Roy191129423
HannaHarold DeanAndersonMaud Elizabeth19112984
HannaNora (Mrs)LanceDennis191128349
HannaWm BSnyderIrene191231292
HannahJohannaPolackJoe191224325
HannanCharlesGibsonIsabel191128319
HanneAnnaHekalaJohn191027207
HanneghanMary AHatchW R191230306
HannemanR WShannonLena Mae191924448
HannerkrattClarenceCauthornFrancis J191230374
HannermannAnnaBlaskeArthur F191128250
HannslerCarolineFitchaLawritz191231106
HannumGeo LWeaverEdna L191231252
HannumJas ODavisJosie191027133
HanoverH TragerGoodeFlorence Mae191231440
HanschellMaxSpringerElsie191027219
HansenAlbert MSullivanNan L19113062
HansenAllikkeSallePeter191128249
HansenAntonieKihlCarl191231396
HansenChasMcGeffeghanMary191232124
HansenChristian WWestLulu Lavina191025363
HansenDMurrayLena191027246
HansenDaisy OColeFrank N191232403
HansenDimple Edith MaudDockDan D19102787
HansenElsie MayGrahamSeymour H19112880
HansenEmanuelNicolaisenChristine191230443
HansenGeorge NNickumMabel S19112956
HansenH CChristensenChristine191232190
HansenHans MLindbergPauline A191129440
HansenHelgaKringelhedeT191129300
HansenHenriettaAllenPercy G191128373
HansenHerbert WPainterEthyl191027397
HansenHermine AmeliaWestbyAndrew Edwin191232294
HansenIngwaldChristensenJennie (Mrs)191724402
HansenJ DParkhillJennie A191231410
HansenJohanna OliveHansenJohn Alfred191027313
HansenJohn AlfredHansenJohanna Olive191027313
HansenJosephine AWadeWiley H191130179
HansenLawrence PPetersonEsther S191232102
HansenLouis HPowellFrances V191027201
HansenMartinFeeKatherine191128130
HansenMeta MGardnerPage E191128289
HansenMinnieDashneyJoseph Arnold19112959
HansenNels PWohlLena191232348
HansenNoval ANelsonEdyth191231165
HansenOlafDallasWinnie191128227
HansenSofiPetersonKarl19113056
HansenTheodoraNelsonC U19102662
HansenThora J MWheatleyWalter191232268
HansenVictorElliottGeorgia191230360
HansenW HKehrliKatie191027238
HansenWilliam CSpenceJamie E191128314
HansenWm (Jr)SchmeierLeora191231177
HansetHomerGriffithMyrrah191232259
HansetMargaretShinnersEdward J191231238
HansickieCharles H (Jr)WilliamsWena191128256
HansonAndrewArgestesJennie191027199
HansonAndrewPennigerMarie191231116
HansonAnnaSandnersWilliam191027399
HansonBernard EBordeAnnie19102652
HansonChloaSpiersRandolph191128290
HansonEdgar HMullayNellie Fitch191232355
HansonEllaNewmanCarl191231221
HansonErnestHintzMollie191224304
HansonHans CSchattenbirgWilhelmena191130210
HansonHarryGarrisonKatherine H191524370
HansonHarryAnttiliImpi191230378
HansonIrvingGerlockSarah191027220
HansonJ RHopkinsMary C191027150
HansonJ RGilhamK L (Mrs)191128128
HansonJensVeiMartha19102644
HansonJesseGoldmanIna B19113043
HansonJohnOlsenIngrid Maria191130261
HansonKristianSyrusAugusta (Mrs)191232394
HansonL MaudeLennonCharles E191129168
HansonMaryHartGeorge E191026145
HansonMary CRoesslerFred191026394
HansonMary KMcGettrickFrank191027205
HansonNellFullerFred M191129441
HansonNora HCrawfordClifford P191624385
HansonPeterSeamanMary191129131
HansonPetraLindbergJohn191126389
HansonWilliam FrancisSchneiderLucille Mary191230307
HanthArthur ASchneiderKate191129440
HapfurAmeliaBallietGottlieb F191025427
HapperM LutherCloningerInez191232115
HappersettEoline FayeHarrisHerbert Bert191230444
HaraTraversDorgieHelen C191232327
HaralaMinnieBruceRobert191230345
HarbaughArthur GMorleyMary Dentzel1912328
HarbersMeta SidneyTunisonCyrus Earl191128333
HarbickFrancis (Mrs)VowlesFrederich Archibald191128368
HardenAltaJohnsonAndrew G19112914
HardenJohnRoseJosephine191129338
HardenPaulStenmanLempi191232153
HardenYoufferFarstromFred19123166
HarderEthel MWernW L191026396
HarderS FHagnerLouisa191027409
HardinClarkDrathMary191027329
HardinGertrudeRobertsonHezekiah191027417
HardinHarry HSchrummLena19102784
HardingC BMcKinnonLetty A191231128
HardingEmmaSpinkFrank W191026217
HardingEmmaDowlingCecil B191026356
HardingGrace LLindsdayHarry A191128353
HardingH JTerryFanny191231254
HardingLouis ATuttleMartha E191130256
HardingMadeline DeWittWatsonEdwin Morgan191924435
HardingWillis GlennHitchcockJulia Marie191232384
HardmanElizabethFurstGuy H191232353
HardmanMaxLevyEdith Lillian191130244
HardmanTressieHustonHarvey191129410
HardonEllenLaksonJohn19102667
HardwichMaudeWillsGeo H19123190
HardwickMartin FJohnsonAlice E191231383
HardwigMadeline DeWaltWatsonEdwin Morgan191924434
HardyLambertineStassartJoseph19112861
HardyLulu MaeMarshallWarren P191424354
HareWm B (Dr)WilsonEdna Alberta191128229
HarensteinAbeShnidermanAnnie19112916
HargasMichaelKochenSusie191129158
HarglerodeLouColwellJ B191129342
HargravesWillis BCridgeElva Durkee191025408
HarimanVerniceBoehmGeo R1912317
HarjnArvidWeleinOlga191026181
HarkenriderIdaPaulsenWalter191129383
HarkerFrederick FAusteyClara M19102612
HarkinsJessie JaneVanAlstHarry 191231105
HarkinsMary MFerrisJames191027397
HarkleroadW LeonMostadBertha F191129173
HarlanSarah CMackJames W191026417
HarlocherHarryHarlocherIra19123134
HarlocherIraHarlocherHarry19123134
HarmanFrankDouganElla (Mrs)191130160
HarmanGeorge WJohnsonLillie191027342
HarmanSidney AHarrisNora191128337
HarmanW JSundgrassGladys V191424366
HarmingFrancesBockWilliam P191230324
HarmonAlbert JZepsyMinnie L191027273
HarmonFrank MLawrenceEniz191232411
HarmonGlenn EFletcherMary E191232439
HarmonMyrtleRandB P191026236
HarmonWilliam HWilcoxEleanor R191027262
HarmsDorothyThompsonEd191026150
HarmsJohn WFaberEmma L191026434
HarmsMetha AMannAllan Ramford191027160
HarmsOrpha LBarrettNathan E19102790
HarndenEstellaChalkenH L191129323
HarndenFrank FBermoserTena191128166
HarndinTenance VincentLinscottBlanche V191027111
HarnsyldtCarolineJensenSam M191324347
HaroldMaryOlsenMagnus1910263
HarounF NathanCooperVera M191128244
HarperA CMcKeeEdna191232262
HarperBarbaraChristopherDave A191232143
HarperClinton BGilmourCora Mae191232289
HarperEllen IreneCreightonJas W191129186
HarperEverettJorgusonAmanda191026363
HarperHelenChampogueF H191129165
HarperHomer WSwensonBlanche191231459
HarperJ DRackMildred C Wingler19123146
HarperMargaretHayesFrank19102670
HarperRoy ThedoreSniderMabel Lewella191524377
HarpkeFrank KGumpenbergAnna M191232302
HarpsAnnieTaylorAsa C191128378
HarrBlaineCrockerHazel191230409
HarrellN M (Mrs)EmstrumM191129127
HarriganKatherine LRyanJoe P191230348
HarrimanJosphine CForrestRobert L191230428
HarringtonA SDickinsonVerle191231114
HarringtonCharles WCavinIda Fay191128411
HarringtonElbert JMearsRose White191024264
HarringtonF CWernerRegina191025375
HarringtonFayJonesClement19113030
HarringtonFrancesFessendenFred191129107
HarringtonIra FSaxSilva191026147
HarringtonKatieSullivanJohn E191027371
HarringtonSadie MDhoogheEmil E191128346
HarrisAdaMatthewsWilliam Henry191129279
HarrisAlmaCruseW H191129457
HarrisArthur WMalahonElizabeth Lulu191232333
HarrisBertMurryClara191232404
HarrisCarolineAndersonNorman F191024266
HarrisEdith MWrightWilliam G191129179
HarrisErnestineFosterFred M19102793
HarrisFrankDixonMay191230348
HarrisFred H (Jr)SpidellEdnah V191129361
HarrisGeorgeProutRegina19102666
HarrisHarrySchulzLillian191128245
HarrisHarryMahoneyBlanche191128441
HarrisHerbert BertHappersettEoline Faye191230444
HarrisJ BPattertonMary191130108
HarrisJennieAndersonGeorge191027234
HarrisJohnChapmanAddie G191027323
HarrisJohn EmilHallekainerHilda Sofia19123174
HarrisLelah DellVirginWalter191025448
HarrisLizzieMcConaheyEarl 191232325
HarrisLorenaSmithH J19102626
HarrisMartin AJohnsonKatie M191231271
HarrisMary EWhiteCharles E191027332
HarrisMattieDavisBrighton R191231253
HarrisMaudMilneFred191027122
HarrisMayme LBennettAndrew E191025377
HarrisMinnieVikAndrew19123128
HarrisNoraHarmanSidney A191128337
HarrisPhilipHumpageNellie191027251
HarrisScott EMcConnellJosephine191231439
HarrisSylviaJacobsDelbert Ray19102685
HarrisVioletHowellsJohn19102818
HarrisW LRogersEdna191129385
HarrisWilliamRussellLillian V191231316
HarrisonA ARosingOthela R191231306
HarrisonAlvildaSimpsonLewis H191230274
HarrisonClarence MCrewsRisse19102726
HarrisonCyrus BSargentPersis Lois191128298
HarrisonElizabeth CWentzAugustus191231368
HarrisonEllenShelleyWalter191231237
HarrisonF WFrethwayZola19123185
HarrisonHarryMorseMarie191128326
HarrisonJoseph RCrandallHattie D191424357
HarrisonLouise EBaxterShipman J191224327
HarrisonMattie WGordonCharles H191027281
HarrisonW BBellElizabeth191232444
HarrisonW EShirleyAva191025350
HarrisonWilliam NewellWetzelEmma Elizabeth191026458
HarrittK WNorwoodAlves Lenore19113041
HarronEtholine AFowlerCollin A191129280
HarrowJamesGuissEthel L191232301
HarrrisonRaymondErwinKatherine191231454
HarshAvis EHoganL W191232240
HarshbargerEthel PearlAlwineWilliam H19123235
HarstadAmundWalshAnastasia19102782
HartBessie LWarrenF M19102791
HartBessie LWallaceHerbert19123279
HartBeulah CBurkeVernon Wayne19113059
HartChristopherOatfieldAmanda J191824423
HartEarleJohnstonThomas J191026166
HartEdna HGochnauerSterling D19102660
HartEffieZimmermanCharles19123210
HartFrankMulvyDaisy191130163
HartGeorge EHansonMary191026145
HartGuyDayEliza191129217
HartJackSheaLoretta19123175
HartKathrynHickokCharles191128324
HartMilo FSimsOna May191424353
HartOrlanderFarmerCornelius (Mrs)191128335
HartWallaceHoffmanEstella191232284
HarteWilliam DMcKineelyLevina M191027392
HartenbergAnnieWeissBen19123128
HarterA FToddEthel R191232158
HartfieldMarvin MBrillLena A191129189
HartfordWm MGilbaughRuby191130249
HartingGeorgeEnglemannEmilie191232422
HartleyEdward FJenkinsNeva May191128345
HartleyFred JDeVenyFlossie E191128273
HartmanC GMatthewsM Emma191232382
HartmanCharles RussellIliffIva Maud191026123
HartmanGeorge H GHamiltonIsabel Sarah191230373
HartmanJ RIngleJulia E191129382
HartmanMyrtle VBakerWilliam C19102653
HartnellEleanorRehfeldArthur191129346
HartnessClaraPlaceJack191232143
HartnettGuy WAndersonEdith C191232237
HartonD BSwansonAnna191232309
HartonEverett JScottEdith E191026333
HartsellHarry WHiggleyEdna191026406
HartsookLemMosbyClara191027257
HarttFred CMcLeaneLillie191027456
HartungAnna MariaLitzenbergerAlexander19123160
HartungGeorge WMeyerAnna M191230403
HartungHenrySmithMary C191128317
HartwellWilliamHazelMartha1910278
HartwigL CDobleCaroline Edna19112948
HartzJosephSymesMollie191232432
HarveyClarissaSmithWalter G191231122
HarveyDarwin GMilleringBessie A191130216
HarveyFrank AMascherMargaret M191231280
HarveyGeorge Hobart (Jr)McCoyElvia Coumbia19112876
HarveyJames HHamlinMyrtle D191026310
HarveyMarieAlgerRalph19102724
HarveyMaude EBlythingWalter M191232458
HarveyRoyChapinMarjorie Joanna191129431
HarveyW MArmunsonDonna E191025366
HarveyWillard WestonGilmoreSarah Ellen191224312
HarwasElizabethSullivanRaymond A191026309
HasbrookRoe ErrolGwaltneyTheo Irene191027439
HaseltineE GBeanAdelaide191128372
HaseltineElbridge GStewartSarah J191025443
HaseltonLewieStephensonGenevieve191231222
HaseltonRobertMcCormackJessie191130245
HaseltonRoger HWesselsLeta Ruth191025392
HaskellFrank EnochGrahamMabel C19123259
HaskinsHattieWestrookWilliam A191128344
HaskinsMarguerite AMetcalfJohn191129297
HaskinsRobert MBennettGertrude T191027221
HaskinsValoris CSneenIda191231191
HaslanCora APierenFred W191128339
HassbrookAnna ESeedenbergFred H191224316
HassfeldChas ARyanCora191231377
HassonThos FDohertyGrace (Mrs)191230308
HastieVernaRyeOscar191026443
HastingLouiseBerklandG N191130230
HastingsC WhitneyShaferEulalia C191232106
HastingsCharles FrancisHallMildred Frances19102714
HastingsFred JDislerMable19102639
HastingsKatherine EleanorPalmerAugustus Charles191524370
HastingsMinnie MShivelyGeorge W191025394
HastorfHarry CSmithRose Ann191231241
HastrichHenrySavilliaMargaret191128313
HatchJ KSheltonKate D191128281
HatchJohn EHillDessie C191027428
HatchLottie KatherineNeufeldHenry H19123136
HatchW RHanneghanMary A191230306
HatcherRoseHoganJohn J191232238
HatfieldAdalineRobinsonDave S191026404
HatfieldCharles LPeaseMyrtle E191129424
HatfieldNettie MCaldwellCarl J191026127
HatfieldWm JSittonEdith Segiman191232137
HathawayClara JPowelsonHenry H191026156
HathawayCoraFossJ D191124284
HathawayDick RDobieElla M191129214
HathawayIda W (Mrs)MasonG B191026112
HathawayJohnathanWebberElinor191128348
HattenIngaSamuelsonChris191129452
HattonRossBrownEva (Mrs)191231119
HattonSadie ARedmondWilliam P191231264
HauckGrace LeMarBraleyJ Fred191232238
HaucksHenry CBriggsIma Gould191232299
HauftalisMaryCrawfordLloyd191128203
HaugeLewis FLockeHope R191129258
HaughlinLewisO'NeillJulia191230424
HauglandTobiasHagbergAugusta191026108
HaulmanBruceBrooksViolet191025409
HaumanA HLoppBlanche19113094
HaunGraceWintersEdward C191924446
HaunRobertTiffsElsie C191231337
HauptFrieda MarianFoystonCharles19112882
HaurnKatieAhoJacob191026313
HausbroughRoy HDoolittleAgnes191232265
HauschelClaraHessSimon19102773
HausePearl (Mrs)LambM N191128283
HauserChristianDunleavyWinnifred191027348
HauserEmmaDamoschofskyLouis19113054
HauserEugeneRuttenbacherAnna191026103
HauserFredStevensOlive191128414
HauserW EConeHelen P191231307
HausingerMaryMillerThos191231403
HausmannLydia MGarlowAlmon G19102724
HausmarstromAlf GBraasHilda191128332
HavekostAnnaBrennerC J191026293
HavekostHeriettaLeveyChas J191129357
HavercroftH FShanksGertrude191231420
HavirdCoraJensenCarl191027100
HawbletzelCharlesJordonMargaret E191231197
HawesEnsign EFellowsChristina E191524379
HawesHelen ClaraWhitmoreRaymond191231108
HawesL ENelsonAlice E191232289
HawkensCora EleanorBendleJoseph Norman191232276
HawkinsA WCartyAvis191128350
HawkinsAgnesSamuelsonLouis19113049
HawkinsDeanMurrayRuth191231397
HawkinsElgaReedClarence W191724401
HawkinsEthel PearlKiethFrederick Earl191128277
HawkinsSarah ETaylorI L191025359
HawkinsV DWilliamsonBertha19112932
HawkinsWilliam OttoPyeFlorence Cecelia191026277
HawkinsenSwanAustinOthelia191027375
HawksworthF ERobinsonHazel M19102672
HawleyBlancheEdholmVictor E191324339
HawleyBlancheFennerCharles191130116
HawleyDaniel FRossLottie F19123118
HawleyJennie LMichellEddy P191130213
HawleyMaudOleffeMetode191824418
HawleyRobert HBatesEdith Edna191025458
HawleyWilliam HBennerEffie191232365
HaworthGrace MaeKellerCharles191128185
HaworthLillie AHaworthR E191025425
HaworthMary FCrockwellGeo W19102675
HaworthPearl ASelleckJ A191027333
HaworthR EHaworthLillie A191025425
HawthorneCharlesHewertAmelia19102744
HawthorneClyde LThomasEthel191027110
HawthorneRay MiltonSchunkAlice Violet191924451
HayAlice BFosterCharles J191025390
HayElmer JBlanchHelen191231142
HayJ DRannellsNorma L19102624
HaydenEdward BStanleyRuth L191026303
HaydenGeorge HAllderPearl Ceceil19112920
HaydenHughJenningsGertrude191231348
HaydenKathleenMcCoolJ H191128377
HaydenWilliam FGorhamRuby19123274
HaydonEnid LeolaHaydonJames C191027331
HaydonGuy HServiceBessie E191026271
HaydonJames CHaydonEnid Leola191027331
HayersCharlesWelchBirdie O191231327