SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
HallMarionGarretsonH C191025431
HallMayWoollenH O191026168
HallMildred FrancesHastingsCharles Francis19102714
HallNellie AMarcyArthur L191026170
HallNettiePrestonWilliam19113052
HallRees RGrahamMary D191624387
HallWilliam RChambersZ Maude19102713
HallWilliam RodneyLeisureMarie191027154
HallWm TJohnsonMathilda191129230
HallaboughHelen MTracyJohn Russell191230273
HallaskaSophiaScholzGustav191026196
HallenAnnieVinesLouis191129409
HallenVictorLeamanElsie M191129174
HallerCatherineRobberdingWm J191128211
HallickEvaBradetischJoseph191230308
HallmeyerLouiseLeslieFrancis Joseph191230405
HallockAhlma RDentVyvyan H19102686
HallockLeonard MSyversonLaura May191324346
HallockManuelParkerDaisy M191027285
HallstinsonJJohnsonLinda19102742
HallstromMaryHoglandAlbin191129286
HallyhuntonJames SFallquistMaybell E191027376
HalseyDorothy ARittenhouseRalph H19102821
HalsteadEdna MFowlerFrederick H191724416
HalsteadEmmaMyersRoy191026291
HaltePaulAndrusLeona19102630
HalterLouisEricksonHilda191128426
HalversonHerbert CSaneferCora191027266
HalvorsenElsieBeckHaman191027408
HamEthel FOldhamJohn F19113069
HamaJohanSalonenHedmi191027423
HamannElsieUdyGeorge T191027262
HamannGeorgeEllisAlice M191026334
HambackLillian MRedmondCharles H191128181
HambergMargaretBirnbachGeorge191027346
HamburgMargaretBirnbachGeorge191024274
HamillRaySandagerMartha19102712
HamiltonAnnie KHamiltonBoyd M191128297
HamiltonBessie VHenricksenMartin J1910283
HamiltonBoyd MHamiltonAnnie K191128297
HamiltonF W LBlackAlice S1910271
HamiltonIsabel SarahHartmanGeorge H G191230373
HamiltonJamesTyackeJessie191128148
HamiltonJennie L (Mrs)WilliamsWilliam P191128190
HamiltonJoseph WJohnsonKatherine19112869
HamiltonLizzie M (Mrs)GarfieldChauncy D19112976
HamiltonMargaret SVilesFrank A191026171
HamiltonPearl GJensenWillie W19102617
HamiltonRobert RHutslerRose (Mrs)19112876
HamiltonThomas JohnHerringMaude Annie191128207
HamletHeber JNottMarie191025408
HamlinEdnaMetsgerFord191128370
HamlinGoldie IoneHuswellCharles W191128118
HamlinMyrtle DHarveyJames H191026310
HammEllaLovejoyH M191027350
HammWalter JSnipesMaude191128248
HammerBerthaPedersenMathias191130163
HammerOlga IMoranWilliam S191026367
HammersmithW JNelson(none given)191027252
HammerstenGundaRussellI E191128295
HammetteCeceliaLaDouxWalter191026352
HammichJohnThaurultMinnie191027311
HammitteF WKirkhamEllen19102635
HammitteWilliamBaylissBelle19112875
HammondFayStricklandJacob R19113077
HammondFrancesCrosseCharles W191026262
HammondJ CTetroAnna191129222
HammondJohn AOlsonBessie E191026404
HammondLola HBoothWilliam B S191026290
HammondRex LibePalmerFred E191129271
HamnerH BWinsorVirginia191128278
HampelFrieda BMooneyJ F191026243
HamptonBen CLuceElsie B191129254
HamptonLottie MMayJohn F191025460
HanawaltClyde SConnorLouise F191230398
HanbergAndrew WilliamSchlupeSarah Zena19112993
HanceWilliamDaveyEdith191027218
HancockFrancis AVanVraukenIda Jane19112931
HancockGeorge LEvansMary E (Mrs)191128396
HandreksonCharlesRedligAlina191025434
HanesAndrewPetersonBertha19112977
HaneyHenry WBabcockEthel M191027370
HaneyRushDormanR H191025354
HangsethBrynhildLarsenJohn191128448
HangsvenInez MFreedIra E191129351
HaniefNaj SDeMuellerBertha191129345
HanigesFrankSeiferEva191230299
HankeAlfredAarbuAlette191027278
HankinsAda GDeVaneyRoy W191128111
HankinsOlga ClaraBlackenshipEarnest191129211
HankinsonHarry BWhitlowMary E191128423
HanksJessie LMasonGilbert S19102650
HanleyWilliam BWidmerLouise A191129345
HanlonJamesKesslerElizabeth191027367
HannConradWalkerLizzie191027277
HannaDorothy DLongwayLee Roy191129423
HannaHarold DeanAndersonMaud Elizabeth19112984
HannaNora (Mrs)LanceDennis191128349
HannahJohannaPolackJoe191224325
HannanCharlesGibsonIsabel191128319
HanneAnnaHekalaJohn191027207
HanneghanMary AHatchW R191230306
HannemanR WShannonLena Mae191924448
HannerkrattClarenceCauthornFrancis J191230374
HannermannAnnaBlaskeArthur F191128250
HannumJas ODavisJosie191027133
HanschellMaxSpringerElsie191027219
HansenAlbert MSullivanNan L19113062
HansenAllikkeSallePeter191128249
HansenChristian WWestLulu Lavina191025363
HansenDMurrayLena191027246
HansenDimple Edith MaudDockDan D19102787
HansenElsie MayGrahamSeymour H19112880
HansenEmanuelNicolaisenChristine191230443
HansenGeorge NNickumMabel S19112956
HansenHans MLindbergPauline A191129440
HansenHelgaKringelhedeT191129300
HansenHenriettaAllenPercy G191128373
HansenHerbert WPainterEthyl191027397
HansenIngwaldChristensenJennie (Mrs)191724402
HansenJohanna OliveHansenJohn Alfred191027313
HansenJohn AlfredHansenJohanna Olive191027313
HansenJosephine AWadeWiley H191130179
HansenLouis HPowellFrances V191027201
HansenMartinFeeKatherine191128130
HansenMeta MGardnerPage E191128289
HansenMinnieDashneyJoseph Arnold19112959
HansenOlafDallasWinnie191128227
HansenSofiPetersonKarl19113056
HansenTheodoraNelsonC U19102662
HansenVictorElliottGeorgia191230360
HansenW HKehrliKatie191027238
HansenWilliam CSpenceJamie E191128314
HansickieCharles H (Jr)WilliamsWena191128256
HansonAndrewArgestesJennie191027199
HansonAnnaSandnersWilliam191027399
HansonBernard EBordeAnnie19102652
HansonChloaSpiersRandolph191128290
HansonErnestHintzMollie191224304
HansonHans CSchattenbirgWilhelmena191130210
HansonHarryAnttiliImpi191230378
HansonHarryGarrisonKatherine H191524370
HansonIrvingGerlockSarah191027220
HansonJ RGilhamK L (Mrs)191128128
HansonJ RHopkinsMary C191027150
HansonJensVeiMartha19102644
HansonJesseGoldmanIna B19113043
HansonJohnOlsenIngrid Maria191130261
HansonL MaudeLennonCharles E191129168
HansonMaryHartGeorge E191026145
HansonMary CRoesslerFred191026394
HansonMary KMcGettrickFrank191027205
HansonNellFullerFred M191129441
HansonNora HCrawfordClifford P191624385
HansonPeterSeamanMary191129131
HansonPetraLindbergJohn191126389
HansonWilliam FrancisSchneiderLucille Mary191230307
HanthArthur ASchneiderKate191129440
HapfurAmeliaBallietGottlieb F191025427
HappersettEoline FayeHarrisHerbert Bert191230444
HaralaMinnieBruceRobert191230345
HarbersMeta SidneyTunisonCyrus Earl191128333
HarbickFrancis (Mrs)VowlesFrederich Archibald191128368
HardenAltaJohnsonAndrew G19112914
HardenJohnRoseJosephine191129338
HarderEthel MWernW L191026396
HarderS FHagnerLouisa191027409
HardinClarkDrathMary191027329
HardinGertrudeRobertsonHezekiah191027417
HardinHarry HSchrummLena19102784
HardingEmmaDowlingCecil B191026356
HardingEmmaSpinkFrank W191026217
HardingGrace LLindsdayHarry A191128353
HardingLouis ATuttleMartha E191130256
HardingMadeline DeWittWatsonEdwin Morgan191924435
HardmanMaxLevyEdith Lillian191130244
HardmanTressieHustonHarvey191129410
HardonEllenLaksonJohn19102667
HardwigMadeline DeWaltWatsonEdwin Morgan191924434
HardyLambertineStassartJoseph19112861
HardyLulu MaeMarshallWarren P191424354
HareWm B (Dr)WilsonEdna Alberta191128229
HarensteinAbeShnidermanAnnie19112916
HargasMichaelKochenSusie191129158
HarglerodeLouColwellJ B191129342
HargravesWillis BCridgeElva Durkee191025408
HarjnArvidWeleinOlga191026181
HarkenriderIdaPaulsenWalter191129383
HarkerFrederick FAusteyClara M19102612
HarkinsMary MFerrisJames191027397
HarkleroadW LeonMostadBertha F191129173
HarlanSarah CMackJames W191026417
HarmanFrankDouganElla (Mrs)191130160
HarmanGeorge WJohnsonLillie191027342
HarmanSidney AHarrisNora191128337
HarmanW JSundgrassGladys V191424366
HarmingFrancesBockWilliam P191230324
HarmonAlbert JZepsyMinnie L191027273
HarmonMyrtleRandB P191026236
HarmonWilliam HWilcoxEleanor R191027262
HarmsDorothyThompsonEd191026150
HarmsJohn WFaberEmma L191026434
HarmsMetha AMannAllan Ramford191027160
HarmsOrpha LBarrettNathan E19102790
HarndenEstellaChalkenH L191129323
HarndenFrank FBermoserTena191128166
HarndinTenance VincentLinscottBlanche V191027111
HarnsyldtCarolineJensenSam M191324347
HaroldMaryOlsenMagnus1910263
HarounF NathanCooperVera M191128244
HarperEllen IreneCreightonJas W191129186
HarperEverettJorgusonAmanda191026363
HarperHelenChampogueF H191129165
HarperMargaretHayesFrank19102670
HarperRoy ThedoreSniderMabel Lewella191524377
HarpsAnnieTaylorAsa C191128378
HarrBlaineCrockerHazel191230409
HarrellN M (Mrs)EmstrumM191129127
HarriganKatherine LRyanJoe P191230348
HarrimanJosphine CForrestRobert L191230428
HarringtonCharles WCavinIda Fay191128411
HarringtonElbert JMearsRose White191024264
HarringtonF CWernerRegina191025375
HarringtonFayJonesClement19113030
HarringtonFrancesFessendenFred191129107
HarringtonIra FSaxSilva191026147
HarringtonKatieSullivanJohn E191027371
HarringtonSadie MDhoogheEmil E191128346
HarrisAdaMatthewsWilliam Henry191129279
HarrisAlmaCruseW H191129457
HarrisCarolineAndersonNorman F191024266
HarrisEdith MWrightWilliam G191129179
HarrisErnestineFosterFred M19102793
HarrisFrankDixonMay191230348
HarrisFred H (Jr)SpidellEdnah V191129361
HarrisGeorgeProutRegina19102666
HarrisHarryMahoneyBlanche191128441
HarrisHarrySchulzLillian191128245
HarrisHerbert BertHappersettEoline Faye191230444
HarrisJ BPattertonMary191130108
HarrisJennieAndersonGeorge191027234
HarrisJohnChapmanAddie G191027323
HarrisLelah DellVirginWalter191025448
HarrisLorenaSmithH J19102626
HarrisMary EWhiteCharles E191027332
HarrisMaudMilneFred191027122
HarrisMayme LBennettAndrew E191025377
HarrisNoraHarmanSidney A191128337
HarrisPhilipHumpageNellie191027251
HarrisSylviaJacobsDelbert Ray19102685
HarrisVioletHowellsJohn19102818
HarrisW LRogersEdna191129385
HarrisonAlvildaSimpsonLewis H191230274
HarrisonClarence MCrewsRisse19102726
HarrisonCyrus BSargentPersis Lois191128298
HarrisonHarryMorseMarie191128326
HarrisonJoseph RCrandallHattie D191424357
HarrisonLouise EBaxterShipman J191224327
HarrisonMattie WGordonCharles H191027281
HarrisonW EShirleyAva191025350
HarrisonWilliam NewellWetzelEmma Elizabeth191026458
HarrittK WNorwoodAlves Lenore19113041
HarronEtholine AFowlerCollin A191129280
HarstadAmundWalshAnastasia19102782
HartBessie LWarrenF M19102791
HartBeulah CBurkeVernon Wayne19113059
HartChristopherOatfieldAmanda J191824423
HartEarleJohnstonThomas J191026166
HartEdna HGochnauerSterling D19102660
HartFrankMulvyDaisy191130163
HartGeorge EHansonMary191026145
HartGuyDayEliza191129217
HartKathrynHickokCharles191128324
HartMilo FSimsOna May191424353
HartOrlanderFarmerCornelius (Mrs)191128335
HarteWilliam DMcKineelyLevina M191027392
HartfieldMarvin MBrillLena A191129189
HartfordWm MGilbaughRuby191130249
HartleyEdward FJenkinsNeva May191128345
HartleyFred JDeVenyFlossie E191128273
HartmanCharles RussellIliffIva Maud191026123
HartmanGeorge H GHamiltonIsabel Sarah191230373
HartmanJ RIngleJulia E191129382
HartmanMyrtle VBakerWilliam C19102653
HartnellEleanorRehfeldArthur191129346
HartonEverett JScottEdith E191026333
HartsellHarry WHiggleyEdna191026406
HartsookLemMosbyClara191027257
HarttFred CMcLeaneLillie191027456
HartungGeorge WMeyerAnna M191230403
HartungHenrySmithMary C191128317
HartwellWilliamHazelMartha1910278
HartwigL CDobleCaroline Edna19112948
HarveyDarwin GMilleringBessie A191130216
HarveyGeorge Hobart (Jr)McCoyElvia Coumbia19112876
HarveyJames HHamlinMyrtle D191026310
HarveyMarieAlgerRalph19102724
HarveyRoyChapinMarjorie Joanna191129431
HarveyW MArmunsonDonna E191025366
HarveyWillard WestonGilmoreSarah Ellen191224312
HarwasElizabethSullivanRaymond A191026309
HasbrookRoe ErrolGwaltneyTheo Irene191027439
HaseltineE GBeanAdelaide191128372
HaseltineElbridge GStewartSarah J191025443
HaseltonRobertMcCormackJessie191130245
HaseltonRoger HWesselsLeta Ruth191025392
HaskinsHattieWestrookWilliam A191128344
HaskinsMarguerite AMetcalfJohn191129297
HaskinsRobert MBennettGertrude T191027221
HaslanCora APierenFred W191128339
HassbrookAnna ESeedenbergFred H191224316
HassonThos FDohertyGrace (Mrs)191230308
HastieVernaRyeOscar191026443
HastingLouiseBerklandG N191130230
HastingsCharles FrancisHallMildred Frances19102714
HastingsFred JDislerMable19102639
HastingsKatherine EleanorPalmerAugustus Charles191524370
HastingsMinnie MShivelyGeorge W191025394
HastrichHenrySavilliaMargaret191128313
HatchJ KSheltonKate D191128281
HatchJohn EHillDessie C191027428
HatchW RHanneghanMary A191230306
HatfieldAdalineRobinsonDave S191026404
HatfieldCharles LPeaseMyrtle E191129424
HatfieldNettie MCaldwellCarl J191026127
HathawayClara JPowelsonHenry H191026156
HathawayCoraFossJ D191124284
HathawayDick RDobieElla M191129214
HathawayIda W (Mrs)MasonG B191026112
HathawayJohnathanWebberElinor191128348
HattenIngaSamuelsonChris191129452
HauftalisMaryCrawfordLloyd191128203
HaugeLewis FLockeHope R191129258
HaughlinLewisO'NeillJulia191230424
HauglandTobiasHagbergAugusta191026108
HaulmanBruceBrooksViolet191025409
HaumanA HLoppBlanche19113094
HaunGraceWintersEdward C191924446
HauptFrieda MarianFoystonCharles19112882
HaurnKatieAhoJacob191026313
HauschelClaraHessSimon19102773
HausePearl (Mrs)LambM N191128283
HauserChristianDunleavyWinnifred191027348
HauserEmmaDamoschofskyLouis19113054
HauserEugeneRuttenbacherAnna191026103
HauserFredStevensOlive191128414
HausmannLydia MGarlowAlmon G19102724
HausmarstromAlf GBraasHilda191128332
HavekostAnnaBrennerC J191026293
HavekostHeriettaLeveyChas J191129357
HavirdCoraJensenCarl191027100
HawesEnsign EFellowsChristina E191524379
HawkinsA WCartyAvis191128350
HawkinsAgnesSamuelsonLouis19113049
HawkinsElgaReedClarence W191724401
HawkinsEthel PearlKiethFrederick Earl191128277
HawkinsSarah ETaylorI L191025359
HawkinsV DWilliamsonBertha19112932
HawkinsWilliam OttoPyeFlorence Cecelia191026277
HawkinsenSwanAustinOthelia191027375
HawksworthF ERobinsonHazel M19102672
HawleyBlancheFennerCharles191130116
HawleyBlancheEdholmVictor E191324339
HawleyJennie LMichellEddy P191130213
HawleyMaudOleffeMetode191824418
HawleyRobert HBatesEdith Edna191025458
HaworthGrace MaeKellerCharles191128185
HaworthLillie AHaworthR E191025425
HaworthMary FCrockwellGeo W19102675
HaworthPearl ASelleckJ A191027333
HaworthR EHaworthLillie A191025425
HawthorneCharlesHewertAmelia19102744
HawthorneClyde LThomasEthel191027110
HawthorneRay MiltonSchunkAlice Violet191924451
HayAlice BFosterCharles J191025390
HayJ DRannellsNorma L19102624
HaydenEdward BStanleyRuth L191026303
HaydenGeorge HAllderPearl Ceceil19112920
HaydenKathleenMcCoolJ H191128377
HaydonEnid LeolaHaydonJames C191027331
HaydonGuy HServiceBessie E191026271
HaydonJames CHaydonEnid Leola191027331
HayesAlbert EBondreauxAda191027316
HayesEddie PNygrenFreda1910277
HayesEstellaSpencerChas H191224321
HayesFrankHarperMargaret19102670
HayesGeorgeSouthernLois191026249