SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
HittzMaryGestraAmbrose191128359
HjelkremIngelborgOasheimOle191026171
HoadleyClinton CTuckerEmma19102829
HoaglinOpalKestlyG J191230352
HobartWilliam ENicholAdella A191027436
HobeltFrankKrotschEmma191224314
HobsonHazel HKuykendallGeorge V19102761
HochfeldFrankFreidmanClara191824425
HochgraefWilliam WDaughtenMary L191128279
HockinsonArchie JCochranEdith P191130206
HodderGeorge JFrenchRuth Constance191027388
HodgeLouie CThomasLenora A191130115
HodgeSarah JaneBurchettGeorge Litchford19112914
HodgesDaniel ALageAdelaide G19112871
HodgesGeorge MVautressBertha J191230322
HodgesGraceCulbertsonRoscoe191130168
HodgesJeff DWilmerLula D191230427
HodgesJulia EMichenerJohn W191128458
HodlinOscar ERosendahlEthel M191130195
HodnelandElise MarieJacobsonJulius Lund191130177
HodsonGeorgieAnthonyH C191324343
HodsonMarion FBarberMabel E191026411
HoeckerLouisa GWygantArthur191128309
HoekerCharlotteMorganJames StClair191128368
HoelzerAdam JReichleJennie C191026283
HoelzerElizabethGraberFred W191026434
HoelzerKatieWeitzJohn H19112854
HoelzerLenaSchnellGeorge191027224
HofCharles AndreasPoultererNellie Kent19102721
HofbaurAgaSpinkaZdenek191026293
HoferCharles WTravisNellie191027411
HoffenbergRoseCohnJoseph191227147
HoffmanAlice Sophie MWinckebachErmo F191024267
HoffmanArthur WLowryFrances Reba191026228
HoffmanElizabeth JaneStevensErnest191129207
HoffmanFrank SCandallMabel E191130150
HoffmanH APfeiferCaroline191230377
HoffmanHazel DeanLoughramRoss V191128188
HoffmanHenryetta EDalbyS S1910281
HoffmanLee HawleyBurnsCaroline Couch191026265
HoffmanLouis BelleRosenthalIrving Washington191230438
HoffmanLullaHubbardElsworth191027223
HoffmanMay LBergerJohn H191024261
HoffmanNellie RGeysinJohn191128329
HoffmanPeterBolandGertrude191025392
HoffronCarene IHornerCharles W191025442
HoflandBerthaGilbertsonGeorge191129365
HoganEttaCraigJames H191026392
HoganMaryDeitzGeorge Max191129289
HoganMaude MDorganJoseph191025452
HoganRoy EDoughertyClara C191024267
HogeFrances MarieMarberryW F191026457
HoggNeoma CSpencerSchuyler C191025432
HoglanMark CWitcikMaud191027290
HoglandAlbinHallstromMary191129286
HogleB LSheltonEvelyn M191624390
HoglundJennieStoneburgC L191624388
HogueEdwinJohnsonFreda N191230354
HohenleitnerMarieErdmanCharles191026132
HohenleitnerMatildaHedbergGlen191129319
HohnsteinHelenTreberJohn19112983
HohnsteinNoraPfeiferFred19113042
HokensonErnestJohnsonMathilda191026257
HolbrookHelen CoreyConklinEdmund Smith191524374
HolbrookIrene AParkGeorge S191026225
HolbrookJesseCockellWinnie191027352
HolbrookKenneth HKerrJean S191129290
HolbrookLarain JCrawfordAlta A191027157
HolburnEngenieFuchsA F191128402
HolcombAda PDodgeGeorge W19112898
HolcombLena PearlGodardJackson F191524380
HolcombeAlvah ECarterBessie191424365
HoldenAnna EmeliaLarsonVictor191026210
HoldenHarry MBattieMadge191128409
HoldenLillyRohlmanRudolph N1911307
HoldenLydiaSchulenbergCarl191130169
HoldenS AVezeyGladys191027347
HoldsworthL K (Mrs)WalkindsThomas M191128251
HolemCalvin JamesBrewerInez191824426
HolgateAlice ElizabethFlewittHorace Reason191027298
HolkvitchFrankLighthouserClara191027356
HollandAgnesZimbrickW A19102730
HollandElsieWalkerClaud L191524380
HollandHazel ElaineMixEdgar Henry191128298
HollandJohn WWheelerPheobe (Mrs)1910283
HollandLenaWinnerAaron D191230359
HollandWilliam HCoxCarrie191024268
HollebaughH HWoollenSophronia191026146
HollidayMaude BRubottomN Hill191128386
HollingsworthByrd AWattsLawrence W191026375
HollingsworthOliveSolbergChristian191129363
HollingsworthOrville RRandallEdith19112852
HollisAnnaHitchcockF E191027248
HollisCharles EdgarWainLucie191027177
HollisterFlorence VHolmesEdward L191026199
HollowayCharles JohnBarrettSusan Cecelia191128315
HolmCarlJohnsonAmalie191025417
HolmFrank OMullinKatherine191027163
HolmKatieBurbachJacob191027371
HolmLauraHibbardGeorge M191024270
HolmanAnnaHindsVern191026329
HolmanRoyHallCatherine191124291
HolmanThomas WVenklaViola E191224320
HolmbergGeo ELeggeElsie E191128353
HolmesAlice MargaretGuenzelCurtis Ralph191025394
HolmesCharlesWordenEdith191027228
HolmesEdward LHollisterFlorence V191026199
HolmesEdyth JSmithWilliam Ross191129166
HolmesFrances MFriendE A191025378
HolmesFrancis MLarisonAdon I19112925
HolmesGertrude YGippFrederick John191025449
HolmesHelenMichaudEd A19113060
HolmesJBrownMary A19112984
HolmesJessica FremontBrownHarry F19112917
HolmesL BBarrettKatherine McHale191026213
HolmesRoscinus HPiggottFrances J191026344
HolmesVivian AnitaMcMickenAndrew Craig191130115
HolmkvistTeresJohnsonJohn Edwin191128304
HolmquistSophiaStoneAlbert H19113018
HolsmanHBrickelFaye191026173
HoltA HHutchinsAmy L191025421
HoltEmmaDukeH A191130108
HoltHelen HAbrahamsGriffith E191130120
HoltIdaSorensonThomas A191025382
HoltRobert E LeeGoodnoughVera E191026159
HoltonFrankClarkeJean1910289
HoltzeHelenUlrichWm A191027394
HoltzeRosaUlrichWilliam191027445
HoltzmanFrankHeckmanEdith191129302
HolyfieldJames EBilyeuRilla191128248
HolzmanBen DBaylorSarah191130128
HolzmannLouise MNugentFrank S191128366
HomanCarolineWikanderGustavus A191230309
HomanMargueritteChamberlinJ F191230449
HomeJacob AFosterCharlotte19102728
HommedieuCharles Coe LMannClara Louise191027116
HommerlCeceliaBlackLeon E191130145
HoneymanRuth ABarkerFred A191026115
HoneymanWm B (Jr)MeyerAlice191130149
HoodAgnesRennieRobert D191026246
HoodE HGormanG L191026191
HoodMinnie MLightfootJesse M191130120
HoodRalph JBarrettMary191129167
HoodWilliamSutherlandCatherine Brown191027192
HoodWilliamKelseyMinnie191129241
HoogendikNeeltgiVonMeterenWilliam191026334
HoogerhydeLenaSmithEdwin A191025399
HookCatherineOrloffWilliam191128143
HookEdnaHaackArthur F191129405
HookEmilTauskilaHilga A191129367
HookerCaddie GWoodworthCharles C191025396
HooperLuellaJohnsonCharles Ernest191026143
HoopleEvaWilsonJ R191026325
HootsD LuluUlbrandD F191026288
HooverBennieMookEcho191128214
HooverE LDobleMable191027189
HooverFrankZahlElla191128165
HooverGeorge WGavinAnna M191026104
HooverK HerschelCornwellMyrtle191026252
HooverVelma MRinehardtWilliam R191027380
HopfCarl ECaryLula E191128453
HopkinsDonna MWestermanWilbur S191026121
HopkinsEdgar WSchlieskeClara M191027180
HopkinsErnest PerryLaughlinEmily Pelton191130157
HopkinsEsterBayChas191129399
HopkinsGraceLetsingerJoe191130259
HopkinsJoyce BNeilanJoseph D191128454
HopkinsMargaretCharlesL W191230287
HopkinsMary CHansonJ R191027150
HopkinsMinnieWagnerChrist19113065
HopkinsRannalDeWolfAlma (Mrs)191128218
HoppeDorotheaJostChristian19102617
HopperEvaPerkinsEarl F191027370
HopperFlorence SStromanChauncy B191026104
HopperIdaWrightClarence Eugene191128179
HopperW FDukenfieldM (Mrs)191027308
HoppingCharles AMcDanielsGrace C191128330
HoranKathryneStevensonGeorge191129172
HordeffJBrolIomka191129336
HoreeniAdolfDomaikoMartha19113036
HornAlfredSewellLulu19102771
HornAlvina MFullerWarren G191026278
HornAmeliaBromburgerMax191128213
HornE WStovallRhoda V191026222
HornHildaKaterDavid191027443
HornKateBakerJoseph B191024261
HornMary (Mrs)ConklinNicholas191129192
HornPearl RHilsonIsaac191230304
HornbergerJennie BelleWestArthur G191026386
HornbyRichardEdwardsKate191025391
HornerCharles WHoffronCarene I191025442
HorningArchie EarleSchmidtRosa191924449
HornquistPetrinaBertilsenEnglebret191724406
HorrellW LByrneMay Catherine191027373
HorsfeldtGeorgiaLardnerGrahame191026187
HortonRoland LAkerstromAnna S191026373
HorwitzAbeBudashoffBertha191026122
HosfordOlin JClaggettFrancis L191130245
HoskinsEdwin RPotterNeuta L191026432
HoskinsLenaGardnerJohn191027404
HossnerKittieTomblingFay1910264
HotchkissJohn TMcKindryJane F191128125
HouckJosephLoveChristina191124300
HouckMyrtle DMasonFrank E191128158
HoughB FByrneBernadette C191026339
HoughFlorence LByrneWilliam J191026283
HoughlandAlbertJohnsMary191026162
HoughtonLauraDixonNels19113011
HoukIla LWeaverBenjamin H191025390
HouseL NScogginsLulu191128279
HouseThos MKingMargaret J191230408
HouserFrances KDouglasWilliam E191027311
HoustonHarvey AllenUriBelle191026364
HovertEmmaMotzHerman191130140
HowardAliceWilsonWilliam Syd19102631
HowardChester PWolfElizabeth191224306
HowardClaraCopelandJoseph L191724411
HowardClarence FStrongCarrie E191025367
HowardFred JHageyPauline191025400
HowardGrace EDentJosiah191026276
HowardHarryThomasPearl191230285
HowardJerome WalterSalisburyHelen Blanche191224312
HowardMabelButtsMarshall19113089
HowardMarthaRyanEdward W191230384
HowardMaryNoonWilliam Albert1910279
HowardMyrtle (Mrs)HuegelHerman191130241
HowardViolaDavisFrank191128184
HowarthO JMoreyGrace E191026432
HowatsonJ WilliamTurlayMary N191026377
HoweE FlorenceCasonD J19113076
HoweEmma FrancisWatkinsCharles191026114
HoweHattie CArchambeauW L19113088
HoweMateelFarnhamDwight T191026321
HoweWalter GGillianFrancis W19113087
HowellAllen Page (Dr)LaneElizabeth Hull (Mrs)191129135
HowellEdith GraceWarrenGeorge Merrill191230260
HowellElmer LSterlingAnna E19113074
HowellIthimar MartindaleBalierHelen191129168
HowellIvan StanleyCainMargarete191128300
HowellKatieUeryB F191026133
HowellMyrtleRileyJ L191129221
HowellsJohnHarrisViolet19102818
HowesHarold CMastickCara N191026381
HowettT RRowleryMaud19102812
HowlandJoseph AHillCelia191025412
HowlettArthur FSiensLola May19102698
HowlettJ TBergstromAugusta R191027119
HoxieHarrie ETownsendIrma Belle191924451
HoyChrisGarnerOdetta191027126
HoyerMaybelleOrwigHorace I191026298
HoytBerniceOstgardEdmond191130181
HoytElsieWyncoopHenry Saylor191026366
HoytEnid MWalkerArchie E1911305
HubachMargaretaKieiwoyMatt19112887
HubbardElsworthHoffmanLulla191027223
HubbardFrankLeeMary191128446
HubbardHarriet ErmineJonesCharles V H191130245
HubbardLenFisherMayo19113080
HubbardRosaMartinFrank Roundtree191230377
HubbardRuby EByrneJoseph191026220
HubbardVioletPowellSherman R191128219
HubbardWalterKunzeAlma191129451
HubbsWillis MGulovsonAgnes191027124
HuberHarryBakerEvaline191128193
HuberHenryRothSarah Elizabeth191230389
HuberKasperRiederKathie191128430
HuberKatharinaAltEmil191024259
HuckabayRoseKilcupWalter191027328
HuckenbergAnnaHechtBen M191128160
HuddleSimonDeardorffOlive191124286
HuddlestonHarryWhiteMyrtle191027199
HuddlestonSylvana MRobertsEvan H191128259
HudsonC ADobleBessie E191027333
HudsonJ LLaGrandeIda191128385
HudsonMattie CEmryGeo L191230356
HudsonO FJordanHelen H191027393
HudsonW CHillIda191128409
HudsonWilliamRichardsLaura Bell191724415
HuebenerWalter FLewisRuth H191128234
HuegelHermanHowardMyrtle (Mrs)191130241
HuetterBerthaBenderEmil191124299
HueyNancy MaeRaymondGrant M191524371
HuffmanAndyDavisJennie19102679
HuffordBessie KWoodsJesse F191130139
HuffordEd JBergJulia191129107
HugGeorge WilliamMacKenzieGladys191026388
HugetElizabeth KSchneiderOtto191027236
HugginsW ERatliffBirdie191027124
HughesA GMaloneyAllie191230308
HughesAmeliaTidymanWilliam H19102745
HughesJames RWrightCarrie191026388
HughesJeremiahGreenJennie191026397
HughesLauraAtkinsOra E191130101
HughesMaggie AJonesEbenezer191129240
HughesMaryFontanaJoe191230344
HughesNannieCessH Charles191824431
HughesThomas EStephensLucille191026127
HugmanJohnHeiniemiEmma191027234
HuittEdithStricklerRoy L19102767
HuizdaAnnaSednikWencil G1911292
HulbergV HBaldwinOpal191027366
HulbertCarrollMcIntoshEthel191128436
HulfordJessieMerzHenri191128195
HullElma ADickeyWilliam E191129315
HullEstherMoranWilliam191128146
HullHarry WPearsHuldah E191128154
HullLida BWelshEdward L191130103
HullO OCarlsonMable (Mrs)191230434
HullenbeckLulu AnneBrooksJohn C191324337
HulseNannie JMcCannonJ Clinton191128245
HultOlgaMurbeCarl J191129374
HumbleJ AHermicksMyrthe191230318
HumeAlice LAlexanderLewis H191026344
HumeMargueriteSearsRobert191129393
HumelandOlga AGreenWilliam S191128405
HummelBettieTaugHans191129210
HummellClara MBrandesWm H191129130
HummentWalter TNicholsEunice191128198
HummerHazelMunnP A191026418
HumpageNellieHarrisPhilip191027251
HumphreyAliceStoutClarence C191129167
HumphreyClickPickettCora D19102649
HumphreyFrank HWymanLillian M191026107
HumphreyGallatia VShawHerbert F191130103
HumphreyHerbert CKingAnne M1911302
HumphreysAmy HStevensonGeorge F191624391
HumstonNoraNashGrant191026296
HundleyMayHessWilliam A191025386
HungerfordRichardRitcheyNettie E191129230
HuntBertha EMarrinWallace W19102751
HuntCarrieWengerRudolph (Jr)191026282
HuntFay EWardJohn L19102854
HuntGeorge MHalesAlma E191130213
HuntHarriet ETateFrank F191129249
HuntHermanLeeFrances1910276
HuntJohn WBohoskyLouise R191129409
HuntJoseph HMeyerLena E191026272
HuntNettieGollingsRaymond C191027137
HunterAnderson LAshbyElla191230271
HunterClara BWheelerW S191027426
HunterHarry HWyleyRosetta191026339
HunterJ EDevanKate (Mrs)191230391
HunterNoraSampsonWebster19102760
HunterPurvie HPurdyRay A191128447
HunterSarah EOverbeckJoseph L191224326
HunterV DDerbyViola191027135
HunterVinaBrovoJoseph J191129169
HuntingtonHazel AtwoodGronewaldA E191524376
HuntingtonLauraSmithHenry191128432
HuntleyArthur WarrenGoodmanMable E191129322
HuntleyCatherine B SMurdockJohn191129433
HuntonIna BellPattersonCharles Henry191128125
HurdAnna ElizabethSavageEarl191129104
HurdMildred MaudBartlettJesse E191026421
HurlbatMary CharlotteBridgesSamuel D191026164
HurlburtClinton MSheekEvelyn J19102669
HurlburtEugenia TJohnsonP H19102641
HurlburtRussell SCaseyJosephine19112860
HurleyM EvelynDennyA L19112939
HurleyMaurineBirdWalter G191130122
HuronDaniel GSewellSamantha B191224306
HurstAlfred JAtwoodEdna191026268
HurstRoscoe PWhittleseyElizabeth191129262
HurtFay LMessengerC O191128248
HurtleVerneMcDonaldEsther19113022
HusebyEricGerdeHelga191128456
HussM LRichterMarie191026429
HusseyCharlesCheneyRhoda191026244
HustonElla BlancheCliffordHarold H191026256
HustonElmer GSteinAllie M191230378
HustonGeorge LWashburnKathrine O191026286
HustonHarveyHardmanTressie191129410
HustonL BMcPhersonMargaret191026270
HuswellCharles WHamlinGoldie Ione191128118
HutchcroftJames WWillisSarah (Mrs)191027411
HutchingsIraRocheJosie191128318
HutchingsViola BNunnallyJames191128179
HutchinsAmy LHoltA H191025421
HutchinsCarrie JWilsonGeorge W191026331
HutchinsGeo FrederichAdamsBessie Adora191026380
HutchinsRoseella MarieRichardsonLeslie Kirk1911302
HutchinsonE ABrunsonMary191129374
HutchinsonEmmil CTornquistCharles H19112949
HutchinsonHelenCummingsFred N191027395
HutchinsonL RossVancePauline F191230425
HutchinsonMarion HMcIntireNarcissus19102671
HutchinsonR AStimsonNellie M191027414