SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
KuhlmanEugene HHillAnna B19112894
KuhlworthMarguriteJacksonGeorge191026344
KuhnJuliusHenselElise191231125
KuhnSyra ElizabethChickCharles Herbert191230364
KuhnsMaryEatonVictor19113011
KuhnsOscarRitterMatilda19113085
KuhuleEmmaMcBratneyJ B191128357
KukarMargaretHutzlerT J191026386
KukuckNeva MWadeWilliam S191231275
KukuraTanazinaZankichAnton19113085
KulchinzkyJuliusKlemonSarah191025384
KulischLouiseCallanderPearlee191232138
KullmanKarlHeuchertAmelia191128399
KumlerBenjamin ThomasTroyerKathryn191124295
KumpLilly MTrogenGeo A191231110
KumpalamenAnnaSeppanenHenry19112954
KundingerAnna MMarkellJohn M191129435
KungasMikeMakiLizzie191232136
KunsmanHarry OTomlinRose191027440
KunzAlbertHeffrenNellie191230304
KunzGrace PearlSmithFrank Louis191231376
KunzMabelle EGurskePaul E191724412
KunzeAlmaHubbardWalter191129451
KuokkaDanielLunkkanenMary191231158
KupariJohnTombergIda19102747
KupiainenIdaTapananenJacob191026406
KupiainenMariaSippoAnton191129222
KurthPaulineUzelakMatt M191130202
KurtliHilmaHillGus191026170
KurtzIdaGustHarry191128243
KurzitEdwardAndersonElizabeth M191230396
KuseJoseph LDittebrandtAnna191027278
KushnerMaud AHendricksJ L191130193
KuskulisJohn AFitzgeraldBessie F191026216
KussmanWalterAndersonEdna191231188
KusterEmery EllsworthDerricksonGrace Louise191027442
KutchIldaDillonDolph191130211
KuykendallGeorge VHobsonHazel H19102761
KuzmitsTereziaPollatinAnton191025369
KvandeEllaCliftonKnut191129285
KvandeIngeborgJullSivert191128220
KvandeMaliVikenDaniel L191232108
KvandeO IJansenHena191232230
KvandePeterKvernbergSerine19112918
KvernbergSerineKvandePeter19112918
KvingeBenSpringerLillie191129189
KvingerMableMastersBenjamin H191027373
KydJaneteCoutureLouis191224332
KyerAlice ASelbyHerbert K191128121
KyleArthur RansomLarkinGrace Ardys191724398
KyleRichard MMeyerMinnie (Mrs)191231218
KylerDollieJohnsonHarry C191130189
KylerThomas LWillettMelle191026368
KynettXenophon WBarwickLida Marie191232242
LaBarreAnne MarieBennettWalter191026365
LabelleRoseBradleyC J191027285
LaBergeHarriett EBridghamElmore L191232327
LaBergeMarieBreymanR W191231263
LaBlancLee JWatsonElva Lorraine191232287
LaBranyMathildaHinscheAndrew191129449
LabrengAnnaWilsonGust191130156
LaBuddeZelemie IFlemingCharles R191027230
LacanalePaoloJezziChristina19113016
LacerWilliam HCroxtonOsyth Ione191130235
LackmanChristinaMeyerErnie (Jr)191230285
LackneyAliceMubaloArthur191129283
LackneyMaryKozacekGeorge191129219
LacksNannieFergusonHowell D191026111
LaCroisFrankGauthierVivian1910285
LacyGeorge LewisNeuertClara Margaret191026378
LaddE RalphFosterAgnes L191230391
LaddEstylWilsonJ W191231294
LaddGrace EGoverWalter A1911296
LaddW EMCNeelyEdna191231220
LaDouxWalterHammetteCecelia191026352
LadroutOllieScharzGottlieb191027258
LadyLetiaPetersonWilliam191231350
LaFaveWillabell MMcCallJ Earl191231341
LaFaziaFrankPerelleAntonia19123220
LaffertyDorothyDouthitBurton191026163
LafitteJulie EmmaHaysWm A191231330
LaFlemmeMinnie BZimmermanFred A192024458
LaFolletteEverette MHessLouise191129377
LaFolletteGraceBevisRoy Glenn191424361
LaFontaineJ VSnidegarMattie191130204
LaFordBenjamin FMunhovenElizabeth19102759
LaFountaineAdelineTempletonHoward J191128107
LaFountaineLuluSmithE Richard191026324
LaFrensEmma D ACoxNeil M19123240
LageAdelaide GHodgesDaniel A19112871
LageHansGoerresLuiovon19123171
LaGrandLucilleSchmidsHerman191231392
LaGrandeIdaHudsonJ L191128385
LaGrandeLenaGiglioHenry191129158
LaGrangeWesley AElliottElizabeth Rae191130228
LahaieBlancheCurranJ P191232385
LaheyFrankBranenMargharita19112912
LahtiAxelJohnaSinna191124293
LahyLinaMakiEmil191128231
LaineKalleKakkounen[Kaisa]19112863
LaingThana MJamesCharles B191129320
LairdEdward MWalkerMinnie191231392
LairdMaryBarclayAlex191027305
LaitenenJohnRuhaIda Elma191129349
LaivoNikolai LindrosRunskanenIda19102735
LakeArthur C (Dr)CaedRuth D191231302
LakeEstherKempHarry191026301
LakeEthelJonesBernard B191128405
LakeFlaviaChristensenIver191124283
LakeMargaretSaylesDaniel R191129419
LakeRay GoldieTaylorHarry Clyde19102789
LakeW OMurrayM (Mrs)191026340
LakenMargaret AlvinaLeubersArthur Wm191230286
LakinEdith MayKelleyGeorge William191824423
LaksonJohnHardonEllen19102667
LallemandAlexMerletCelestine191026426
LallementMarieDorganTimothy J191025342
LallyMaryBarrettJ M191129125
LalondElizabeth JCallW W1912314
LaLondeJoeNewmanMattie191232126
LamanoNickPalumboCarrie191232177
LamarL AAndersonMarie191231266
LaMarcheEvaDinegrciVincent191231203
LamareauxR WEimmonsMamie191231451
LambA FEchtleMarie191024258
LambEstellaCarothersJames191129160
LambHerbert RHaymanSarah Vera191026431
LambJohn CClarkMaybell C191130174
LambM NHausePearl (Mrs)191128283
LambMason OHoweMinnie M19123288
LambersonLelia GraceWilderHarry A191027106
LambertAnnieBowenJohn19123297
LambertArthurPetersHattie May (Mrs)191130110
LambertFrederichWilmotJeanette191027247
LambertHiram BHackmansAileen191027158
LambertMattieGrampsR W191128254
LambertNora ESnashallV G191027225
LambertR ORiceMaude M191924446
LambertSarah EllaDavisJas Walter191130191
LambertTheresaDownsG R191026164
LambertW LScammonEthel19112973
LambertonGladys LlewellynWoodwardWalter A191025428
LambertsMinnieThimGeorge191026198
LambrechtE HO'HaraMary191027444
LaMereKatie CWeaverDavid W191129161
LamkinCharles ABagleyCora Rhea191924452
LamkinsMaeJohnsonC E191129444
LamontJohnMcFetridgeHelen (Mrs)191128396
LamourensJenniePatereauArmond191232282
LampaWilliamBulldraEmma191026413
LamphereM EHazlipW R191027450
LampinerSophiaBarrAl191129388
LamportEdward HLutzCarrie1910264
LamprechtMaryMcQuigginWilfrid A191130146
LamsenValdmar JuliusMartinsenRuth Elizabeth191231430
LamsonA CProudfootJessie J191231437
LamuraLuigiEatonLeatha191128292
LanagnerMaryStPierreOzcas191231207
LanceDennisHannaNora (Mrs)191128349
LanceHarryRushMollie191232236
LandEdmond TPetersonEffie E191232316
LandauerWilliamLaRantAllie191129107
LandeDaniel DanielsonNelsonAnna Ericka19113036
LandeenViolaBrownWilfred E191824421
LandenklossMichaelJohnsonMaude M19102651
LanderW CWarnerBessie191232267
LanderWalter AGoertzenWinnie191026228
LanderholmAlviaFranklinWilliam H191027207
LanderholmC FBensonEvelyn19112887
LandforeHorace RTaylorEthel May191231410
LandirthAda PBellisClarence O1912318
LandisCamilleNelsonHenry W19102665
LandisLouise MMockeFrank191231193
LandoltMelchoirYennyBacetta191027433
LandonJ DNelsonJennie191230298
LandryPercy HGoldenEdna J191026374
LandryeLola MGardnerJ W191232212
LaneAnicaLaneGure19102690
LaneAnnie JBrundageDaniel191128394
LaneCharles HenryCardMinnie191129450
LaneDennis WO'HaraKatherine191230273
LaneElizabeth Hull (Mrs)HowellAllen Page (Dr)191129135
LaneElse FlorenceThurlowWalter Curtis191231298
LaneEugenie MMarksArthur A191026402
LaneEveleenKetchumLeonard G191232441
LaneF EHeinrichIda19112955
LaneGrace LTindallThomas H191128110
LaneGureLaneAnica19102690
LaneHattieLeRanJames19102679
LaneMaryNelsonClyde J191231317
LaneNellie CCarverVictor G191027241
LaneRubieThompsonW E191232428
LaneSarah RMurrattoToney191232330
LaneTimothy JNorridgeEmma191027149
LangAugustWeinrichAugusta Bertha191129427
LangHenry WinfieldKernVera Margurette191026372
LangMarthaLoganFreeman Wilson191128450
LangRuthPorterL W19123125
LangTony AStillKatie (Mrs)191026381
LangdonE HColemanEmily P191231168
LangdonKatherine ElizabethBoyceWilliam Hughes191129132
LangeF WilliamDotkiwiczMarie191128405
LangenbackerEdith AEnglandDavid C191230373
LangerAnnetteStoneHarris G19123119
LangfordEmma LJeffiesJames H191524374
LangfordMarion HOdellHarry G19123243
LangguthM JosephineLinkSylvester L191129212
LangilleWilliam ASlateMarie H191128379
LangleyEarnest KHustonPearl G19123235
LangleyJamesZuercherEmma19123145
LangleyW MOrchiLouise191231338
LangleyWalter AMcCaslinPauline191824430
LanhardLizzieSinnerConrad191026106
LankatFrankEderFerna191130107
LanningMaymeGarsideW G191231178
LansdownHarry MGartonKathryn191231219
LansdownRobertBradfieldEthel191027341
LansmuhrAxelKallbergElsie191724404
LaPeauFlorenceHenryRoy J191230261
LaphamJohnConroyMary Agnes191130154
LaphamOscarFryerPansie19123216
LarabeeFrancis EMillFrank R191124293
LarabyJamesGrandeeHanna1912311
LarabyPearl MayErlandHenry191027244
LaRantAllieLandauerWilliam191129107
LardnerGrahameHorsfeldtGeorgia191026187
LarenzAnnaBershauerEmanuel191026132
LarfieldLeilaMackeyClifford191027373
LargesM EKnestrickW C191026426
LarisonAdon IHolmesFrancis M19112925
LarkinClaudeDaughtryIda191027159
LarkinElzie AStoddardEva M191824422
LarkinGrace ArdysKyleArthur Ransom191724398
LarkinL VSmithCecil Fern19123114
LarkinStella MNelsonW E19112884
LarkinsJohn HKellyGrace T191230434
LarknerChasPeckLillian191231152
LarneyMargaret MLewisLee W191129460
LaRocheMarieWestonC H19123195
LaRockC MinnieDownsF Albert191025351
LarroweAlbertusMaginnisHelen Eugenia191026285
LarsenAlfredNelsonMinna191230448
LarsenAndrewWattsEdna191129175
LarsenAndyBackmannDorothea Josephine191129129
LarsenChrisDornsifeHattie191027421
LarsenClara EOathesClarence N191324335
LarsenDruzellaHyslopErnest H191129320
LarsenEdwinSandKaia191232390
LarsenGertrude AJohnsonRalph J191232318
LarsenHansNelsenEmma191027278
LarsenHans PNicolaisenAnna M191128263
LarsenIngeborgSvadeChas J191232277
LarsenJohnHangsethBrynhild191128448
LarsenKathleenHoodThos Jos191231155
LarsenLars SNixonMary B191230446
LarsenLaurits ACarlMyrtle E191128412
LarsenMarie SGrischowGeorge J191025398
LarsenMateneSalvesonJohn19123190
LarsenOlgaLohseEinor W191128342
LarsenWilhelminaDahmJ C191231288
LarsonAlmaRungeE J191231202
LarsonAndrew GOlsenHanna L19113082
LarsonAnna MagretaJohnsonCarl191324341
LarsonBarbaraChristiansenAlfred191230291
LarsonC OAndersonIda L191230409
LarsonCarlWekeEva191129256
LarsonCarrie EMountsE M191027457
LarsonChasSundblomEva191230348
LarsonEdwardJohnsonHuldah191025456
LarsonEllaOlsonIvan191130240
LarsonEmil LLundgrenAnna Emilia Elvira191130134
LarsonEmmaCroftonJoseph H191027250
LarsonFlorence AWilliamsJames F191231224
LarsonGeorge ENeffSarah191027131
LarsonIdaBergLewis191224328
LarsonIdaAndersonDave191027213
LarsonJackJohnsonElla191128399
LarsonKristineRieseD A191130203
LarsonLettieMorganHarley G191026274
LarsonLouis MarinusSullivanJennie191232202
LarsonLucileOlsonEd191026121
LarsonMabelleLaughrigeC U191129334
LarsonTillyWestArvid191026105
LarsonVictorHoldenAnna Emelia191026210
LarsonVirginia CSainRobert191026265
LarsonWilliam EScottAda Winona191027427
LarsonWm JohnOlcottEffie (Mrs)191231296
LarssonTheresa Ulricha OlivaLudbergGustof Conrad19123227
LaRueCharles EGreeleyWinnifred19112983
LaRueJohn SDavisLaura (Mrs)191129151
LarvagetteGenevieveTambrinoJoseph191230393
LarwoodJames EMooreFlorence191128133
LaryClarence BSwartRena C191129145
LashapelleAndrew HUsherNellie191129371
LashbaughAnnaBurenetteOrvel191027319
LassenLouisFallertAda191027368
LassenMarion CMcKeeWilliam Wallace191130270
LassnerAmanda EGastonL E19123195
LataretJohnDisserreMathilda191231205
LatchanBessie LStollFrank W191224314
LathamHenry TReillyAnnie191230394
LathamLouise FMabersJack191129285
LathropE AWelmanA A19102695
LathropGoldie MayHazlettW L191026135
LathropHarry NelsonShahanRosetta191025445
LatissoJennieCatonicoFrank19122726
LatourelleClariece IreneOwensWilliams J19123185
LatourelleLorena ECourterHerbert D191026340
LatouretteHoward FentonRathermatEleanor Louise191027354
LatouretteLyman EHuntLillie May191231128
LattureJames LFatioMaud A191129217
LatzMargaretAylevinJ191130215
LauberEllaFisherJoe191231124
LaucksElsie EGearhartEdward G191231359
LaudeSophiaJacksonElias191232380
LauderbachFannie EMillerLewis K191026321
LauderbackThomasSmithMabel19102842
LauerKatherineMillerGeorge191026313
LauerPearl FJackJohn M191025445
LauermannBertha MSmithFrank J19102833
LauferstyJohn AChapmanLucy I19112897
LauftenbergEmmaCommonsJ G19113062
LaughlinEmily PeltonHopkinsErnest Perry191130157
LaughlinLeslie GComptonMaud A191128404
LaughlinRose LCarterIrving B191232229
LaughrigeC ULarsonMabelle191129334
LaularetPaulReyTherese Minjoulat191129195
LaunceBettie EJanesJames19102762
LaunerAnabelVincentOliver191324346
LaurenceEva LGrimshawLloyd M191025450
LaurisonLenaThoresonJohn191229175
LauritsenPeterGrahamFloy M191232260
LauritzPaulPattertonMary19123111
LauritzenGertrudeBaileyHarry S191232252
LausLouJohnsonClarence L191129131
LauscherJohn JCavanaughEllen Rose191232412
LauszusHermannBarkowskyMario191232104
LautenslaegerWmLearyNelly191230339
LauterbachAugustWrightGrace L191130115
LauzierReginaWaltersS H191027400
LavalleyJ EGigrayLuella M19123124
LavantureFlorence AFarnellVictor R191128371
LaverGeo GOsbornePortia19123231
LaveyC HSmithE E19102632
LavinTeressaSimonezJoe19113043
LawG FBaillieAnna S191231444
LawKatherine MWaddellMorris C191129438
LawWalterAllenRebecca19123193
LawheadE MReinhartAddie191231152
LawlorJamesMeyersMarie191231250
LawranceMabel BMcNabbHenry W191027164
LawrenceArthur WAndersonMabel A191027155
LawrenceArthur WOglethorpeAlminnie191230331
LawrenceBert AJessupLillie M191130137
LawrenceBerthaBrownEd191232334
LawrenceBessie CBrumbaughAlfred191129144
LawrenceEnizHarmonFrank M191232411
LawrenceFrances SEllersonD W191232313
LawrenceHelenWaltersCarl A191232165
LawrenceHenryJohnsonAlice19102628
LawrenceJames ESmithE Leonore V191128197
LawrenceLinnis MSchenckJames E (Jr)19123257
LawrenceMary BelleVanCleveCharles Leonard191128287
LawrenceMaurice AKlickLydia M191025363
LawrenceMinnie BelleAylsworthEdward W19113099
LawrenceOrlindaQuarnstromG A191026222
LawrencePeterPetersenAnna M191027451
LawrenceR PNorwoodElizabeth191129194
LawrenceWilliamMoreeAllie191129239
LawrenzEmil JKrugerMinnie M191324351
LawsLesterDavisEva191128145
LawsonEllen SEllisRobert W191129385
LawsonGertrude JannetRobertsenAnson H19123246
LawsonGilbert GGreathouseDixie D191232414
LawsonLloyd SCatlinMary T191231380
LawsonMamie EWarnerRaymond J191026177
LawsonMary EHewetsonJohn W191130158
LawtonJennieRussellArthur191128128
LaxtonBirdiePetersonWilliam M1911292
LayfieldLynnTempleFreda191129299
LaymanLaura (Mrs)QuinnW M19113064
LaymanMinnie EProcterFred L191224331
LayneClara BMcClurgRobert B19112874
LaytonCharlotte EDannJohn J191231305
LaytonR MSappNell191026452
LaznikBenCohenRosie191130180
LeaGurine ThreseMcElleBaren191130202
LeaboGunhildSlevoldNels191232335
LeaboPaulJepsonOlive191026228
LeachAlbertScottEthel E191129295
LeachJoseph MSumnerBertha M191128430
LeachLillianEichoffAugust191129101
LeachW GRossiterEthel191027382
LeadbetterHenry GAmesCora M191128390
LeadbetterLessieWentworthHarland19113032
LeadbetterRobert HVanHornFlorence E191231126
LeahyAnnaLownWm E19123188
LeainsAmyKarrJ J191231173
LeamanElsie MHallenVictor191129174
LeamingAsaPreggeFrieda19112868
LeamingMyrtleConwayDaniel D19102653
LearyFred GGuerberLillian R191232443
LearyNellyLautenslaegerWm191230339
LeaseMaryPrattIra19123121
LeasiaFredLiebermannIda M (Mrs)191129122
LeasyKatherine EmilyGrissomJohn H191027272
LeasyRoseHaywardWilliam Henry191027309
LeavittMattie RuthReedM C19123166
LeBandettJohnDeppeHulda191231110
LebeaupinJHillRachael Block191129123
LebenMinnieRosumnyJules191130264
LebenTessieBergerG F191231411
LebsackCatherinaKnippelHenry191026325
LechuyseAchielDeCumanCyrella191231369
LeCompteSadie EMacMillanW D191025458
LedbergCharles FFergusonMarion19102688
LedbetterCoraCarakLouis19113013
LedererHenryWilkesRuth19123238
LedinAnnaGulliksonAlbert19123276
LedrainEmily ESmithG H191231112
LedyardBertha AdeleLewisRalph Richardson1910273
LeeAllen BKeepsMay (Mrs)19112885
LeeBernardKoschwitzHelen191026162
LeeChas AMcSherryAnna 19123284
LeeClare ATisdalePhyllis Day191824427
LeeDorothySmithA L19102747
LeeEdna V (see affidavit)NicholsChas F191231321
LeeElizabeth SJoplinH W191026384
LeeElmer ERyanOlive191128185
LeeElmer LMerrittBernice191232332
LeeElsaMooersJ R191232264
LeeFrancesHuntHerman1910276
LeeFrancesFullamJohn P19102733
LeeFrank WStranskyHelen A191324345
LeeHalfton EWiserInez191231268
LeeHarold AJohnsonMartha191027320
LeeHarry GRoscoeBessie191027224
LeeHerbert WBurgessRosa191230435
LeeJohnGunnasRandi Olise191232356
LeeLeopoldWiigKaroline191128398
LeeLoganWillisBessie19123219
LeeMargaret HWhalenWm P191129325
LeeMaryHubbardFrank191128446
LeeNorman ThomasHaggartAda Mildred191027152
LeeWardArmstrongPearl191026172
LeeWeston EUpdegroveMabel191124302
LeeWinifried SSandsMason C19123147
LeebMaryPfisterMike191130116
LeedRosaBlanchardJ B191129458
LeedyLaura HRobertsB Frank191129336
LeeperEdith IsabelStevensonOwen Walker19112970
LeerWilliam EFinchEula M191026194
LeeteCarolyneBilderbackJ191130112
LeFingeDora MSearlesRobert H191232197
LefleyNellieUphamChas August191232180
LegalAnna GLegaltJohn19113043
LeGallVictorSimmonsMabel191231393
LegaltJohnLegalAnna G19113043
LegaultNapTaylorEmma191129129
LeGaultRoyVanWorden Mabel191231138
LegernesNelsWaldInga19102655
LeGetteW AshleyMoodyKathleen191232418
LeggeElsie EHolmbergGeo E191128353
LeggePearl VerbenaHandlossPaul Edward191231148
LegrandA MLehmanElla191232326
LehighJames VBeardenEleanor191027323
LehlGeorgWeigandtElisabeth19123283
LehmanEdgar ACohnJosephine191027177
LehmanEllaLegrandA M191232326
LehmanLouisa BStringerChester A19102667
LehmanR BellSmithM F191232371
LehmanW FDavisC A (Mrs)191324342
LehmannFrancis HMcIntoshAugusta B191130184
LehmannFredDavisMary191231333
LehnherrJohn FrancisCavanoughHattie1910273
LehrGraceRobnettEverett191026194
LehrbassMarjorieEymanCharles M191128357
LehtoJennyWuorieNicholas191231355
LehtoSeinoHindricksonAugust19123153
LehtonenGeorgeKeikkilaHulda191026116
LeibertJ GFarleyClare T1910282
LeiboJosephRobinsonEdith191232404
LeiboldFred CErvinMarguerite191231171
LeichHugo CDeefordMandy191231417
LeichOscar AWalshMargaret191025389
LeichnerJacobBeckelLota191232359
LeickNickWinslowMildred191027215
LeidyAda MaieLottCloyd P191128453
LeightyElizabeth CBewleyT R191129441
LeinenweberKateDovingLafayette191231374
LeinweberJohn BMadiganMargaret191128157
LeisWullburga MarieSchneiderAndrew Dana191027141
LeisureMarieHallWilliam Rodney191027154
LeisureV VBakerD Myrtle191232258
LeisyPerryFowlerDaisy191231106
LeitchRuth LatonKellyHarold R191924446
LeMasterT RSmithLula (Mrs)191026445
LemkeEdaReevesEber191027403
LemkeEllaHirstSamuel W191027437
LemleyEmma MWintonEugene E191232276
LemleyFrankRoachLois191129113
LemmMaryConsonnoW P19102742
LemmaGuisippiCornaechiaMaria19102654
LemmonMarieSnowRobert J19123283
LemmonPlynChapelMona19102722
LemonLeon FMooreMary Isabel19102787
LemonLuola MGwinnEverett G191027290
LenckMagdelinaBergOtto19102713
LendermanVeraGriffinEverett191232170
LendquistKarl Adolf FrederichLindquistMaud E191129106
LeneMarie EWittFrank A191025451
LenenbergerAlfredFilipiahMartha191027120
LengarherVictor OHuncherMarzella191231231
LengassJensMathiesenElizabeth M191129343
LengleLolaReisenbergF M191128442
LenhardR WKeltGrace191232155
LenhartAdellaRuseW M191232257
LenigerJohn JHedgesHazel F191026458
LennardViettaMillerFred L191230324
LennonCharles EHansonL Maude191129168
LennonJamesJohnsonCarol191026185
LenseGraceNeubergerWilliam H19112986
LentElvaDeardorffClyde191232373
LentPerley BHajekLillian191026336
LentsLawrence PStarrCicily M191128352
LentzA FHaddockLillie (Mrs)191027447
LentzAlmaKinsellTyson191129105
LenzWilliamRogersNellie E191025443
LeonFrank AStonePearl C191129313
LeonardAlfred CWilsonLouise M191232340
LeonardDagney MHeilstadA J19123193
LeonardEdward SShiekLeila M191230382
LeonardElsiePaderterJoseph191130114
LeonardLizzieBrowneFred J191128215
LeonardLoisEvaMortimer A191129115
LeonardLois EthelPetersenChristian191232151
LeonardMargaret KathleenWilliamsJohn D191232140
LeonardStephenBergstromIda V191232168
LeonardWilliam RichardHexterHilda191230431
LeonardsM AWarnerMary E191232356
LeonetteGabrielDeAmbroseLuigina191027101
LeongGustave GChanBertie G191232189
LeonhardtBerthaWelchRobert O191027418
LeonhardtEmmaJohnsonWalter E191232440
LeoniPeter AJoyceMary191124291