SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
KuhlmanEugene HHillAnna B19112894
KuhlworthMarguriteJacksonGeorge191026344
KuhnSyra ElizabethChickCharles Herbert191230364
KuhnsMaryEatonVictor19113011
KuhnsOscarRitterMatilda19113085
KuhuleEmmaMcBratneyJ B191128357
KukarMargaretHutzlerT J191026386
KukuraTanazinaZankichAnton19113085
KulchinzkyJuliusKlemonSarah191025384
KullmanKarlHeuchertAmelia191128399
KumlerBenjamin ThomasTroyerKathryn191124295
KumpalamenAnnaSeppanenHenry19112954
KundingerAnna MMarkellJohn M191129435
KunsmanHarry OTomlinRose191027440
KunzAlbertHeffrenNellie191230304
KunzMabelle EGurskePaul E191724412
KunzeAlmaHubbardWalter191129451
KupariJohnTombergIda19102747
KupiainenIdaTapananenJacob191026406
KupiainenMariaSippoAnton191129222
KurthPaulineUzelakMatt M191130202
KurtliHilmaHillGus191026170
KurtzIdaGustHarry191128243
KurzitEdwardAndersonElizabeth M191230396
KuseJoseph LDittebrandtAnna191027278
KushnerMaud AHendricksJ L191130193
KuskulisJohn AFitzgeraldBessie F191026216
KusterEmery EllsworthDerricksonGrace Louise191027442
KutchIldaDillonDolph191130211
KuykendallGeorge VHobsonHazel H19102761
KuzmitsTereziaPollatinAnton191025369
KvandeEllaCliftonKnut191129285
KvandeIngeborgJullSivert191128220
KvandePeterKvernbergSerine19112918
KvernbergSerineKvandePeter19112918
KvingeBenSpringerLillie191129189
KvingerMableMastersBenjamin H191027373
KydJaneteCoutureLouis191224332
KyerAlice ASelbyHerbert K191128121
KyleArthur RansomLarkinGrace Ardys191724398
KylerDollieJohnsonHarry C191130189
KylerThomas LWillettMelle191026368
LaBarreAnne MarieBennettWalter191026365
LaBranyMathildaHinscheAndrew191129449
LaBuddeZelemie IFlemingCharles R191027230
LaCroisFrankGauthierVivian1910285
LaDouxWalterHammetteCecelia191026352
LaFlemmeMinnie BZimmermanFred A192024458
LaFolletteEverette MHessLouise191129377
LaFolletteGraceBevisRoy Glenn191424361
LaFontaineJ VSnidegarMattie191130204
LaFordBenjamin FMunhovenElizabeth19102759
LaFountaineAdelineTempletonHoward J191128107
LaFountaineLulu SmithE Richard191026324
LaGrandeIdaHudsonJ L191128385
LaGrandeLenaGiglioHenry191129158
LaGrangeWesley AElliottElizabeth Rae191130228
LaMereKatie CWeaverDavid W191129161
LaPeauFlorenceHenryRoy J191230261
LaRantAllieLandauerWilliam191129107
LaRockC MinnieDownsF Albert191025351
LaRueCharles EGreeleyWinnifred19112983
LaRueJohn SDavisLaura (Mrs)191129151
LabelleRoseBradleyC J191027285
LabrengAnnaWilsonGust191130156
LacanalePaoloJezziChristina19113016
LacerWilliam HCroxtonOsyth Ione191130235
LackmanChristinaMeyerErnie (Jr)191230285
LackneyAliceMubaloArthur191129283
LackneyMaryKozacekGeorge191129219
LacksNannieFergusonHowell D191026111
LacyGeorge LewisNeuertClara Margaret191026378
LaddE RalphFosterAgnes L191230391
LaddGrace EGoverWalter A1911296
LadroutOllieScharzGottlieb191027258
LaffertyDorothyDouthitBurton191026163
LageAdelaide GHodgesDaniel A19112871
LaheyFrankBranenMargharita19112912
LahtiAxelJohnaSinna191124293
LahyLinaMakiEmil191128231
LaineKalleKakkounen[Kaisa]19112863
LaingThana MJamesCharles B191129320
LairdMaryBarclayAlex191027305
LaitenenJohnRuhaIda Elma191129349
LaivoNikolai LindrosRunskanenIda19102735
LakeEstherKempHarry191026301
LakeEthelJonesBernard B191128405
LakeFlaviaChristensenIver191124283
LakeMargaretSaylesDaniel R191129419
LakeRay GoldieTaylorHarry Clyde19102789
LakeW OMurrayM (Mrs)191026340
LakenMargaret AlvinaLeubersArthur Wm191230286
LakinEdith MayKelleyGeorge William191824423
LaksonJohnHardonEllen19102667
LallemandAlexMerletCelestine191026426
LallementMarieDorganTimothy J191025342
LallyMaryBarrettJ M191129125
LambA FEchtleMarie191024258
LambEstellaCarothersJames191129160
LambHerbert RHaymanSarah Vera191026431
LambJohn CClarkMaybell C191130174
LambM NHausePearl (Mrs)191128283
LambersonLelia GraceWilderHarry A191027106
LambertArthurPetersHattie May (Mrs)191130110
LambertFrederichWilmotJeanette191027247
LambertHiram BHackmansAileen191027158
LambertMattieGrampsR W191128254
LambertNora ESnashallV G191027225
LambertR ORiceMaude M191924446
LambertSarah EllaDavisJas Walter191130191
LambertTheresaDownsG R191026164
LambertW LScammonEthel19112973
LambertonGladys LlewellynWoodwardWalter A191025428
LambertsMinnieThimGeorge191026198
LambrechtE HO'HaraMary191027444
LamkinCharles ABagleyCora Rhea191924452
LamkinsMaeJohnsonC E191129444
LamontJohnMcFetridgeHelen (Mrs)191128396
LampaWilliamBulldraEmma191026413
LamphereM EHazlipW R191027450
LampinerSophiaBarrAl191129388
LamportEdward HLutzCarrie1910264
LamprechtMaryMcQuigginWilfrid A191130146
LamuraLuigiEatonLeatha191128292
LanceDennisHannaNora (Mrs)191128349
LandauerWilliamLaRantAllie191129107
LandeDaniel DanielsonNelsonAnna Ericka19113036
LandeenViolaBrownWilfred E191824421
LandenklossMichaelJohnsonMaude M19102651
LanderWalter AGoertzenWinnie191026228
LanderholmAlviaFranklinWilliam H191027207
LanderholmC FBensonEvelyn19112887
LandisCamilleNelsonHenry W19102665
LandoltMelchoirYennyBacetta191027433
LandonJ DNelsonJennie191230298
LandryPercy HGoldenEdna J191026374
LaneAnicaLaneGure19102690
LaneAnnie JBrundageDaniel191128394
LaneCharles HenryCardMinnie191129450
LaneDennis WO'HaraKatherine191230273
LaneElizabeth Hull (Mrs)HowellAllen Page (Dr)191129135
LaneEugenie MMarksArthur A191026402
LaneF EHeinrichIda19112955
LaneGrace LTindallThomas H191128110
LaneGureLaneAnica19102690
LaneHattieLeRanJames19102679
LaneNellie CCarverVictor G191027241
LaneTimothy JNorridgeEmma191027149
LangAugustWeinrichAugusta Bertha191129427
LangHenry WinfieldKernVera Margurette191026372
LangMarthaLoganFreeman Wilson191128450
LangTony AStillKatie (Mrs)191026381
LangdonKatherine ElizabethBoyceWilliam Hughes191129132
LangeF WilliamDotkiwiczMarie191128405
LangenbackerEdith AEnglandDavid C191230373
LangfordEmma LJeffiesJames H191524374
LangguthM JosephineLinkSylvester L191129212
LangilleWilliam ASlateMarie H191128379
LangleyWalter AMcCaslinPauline191824430
LanhardLizzieSinnerConrad191026106
LankatFrankEderFerna191130107
LansdownRobertBradfieldEthel191027341
LansmuhrAxelKallbergElsie191724404
LaphamJohnConroyMary Agnes191130154
LarabeeFrancis EMillFrank R191124293
LarabyPearl MayErlandHenry191027244
LardnerGrahameHorsfeldtGeorgia191026187
LarenzAnnaBershauerEmanuel191026132
LarfieldLeilaMackeyClifford191027373
LargesM EKnestrickW C191026426
LarisonAdon IHolmesFrancis M19112925
LarkinClaudeDaughtryIda191027159
LarkinElzie AStoddardEva M191824422
LarkinGrace ArdysKyleArthur Ransom191724398
LarkinStella MNelsonW E19112884
LarkinsJohn HKellyGrace T191230434
LarneyMargaret MLewisLee W191129460
LarroweAlbertusMaginnisHelen Eugenia191026285
LarsenAlfredNelsonMinna191230448
LarsenAndrewWattsEdna191129175
LarsenAndyBackmannDorothea Josephine191129129
LarsenChrisDornsifeHattie191027421
LarsenClara EOathesClarence N191324335
LarsenDruzellaHyslopErnest H191129320
LarsenHansNelsenEmma191027278
LarsenHans PNicolaisenAnna M191128263
LarsenJohnHangsethBrynhild191128448
LarsenLars SNixonMary B191230446
LarsenLaurits ACarlMyrtle E191128412
LarsenMarie SGrischowGeorge J191025398
LarsenOlgaLohseEinor W191128342
LarsonAndrew GOlsenHanna L19113082
LarsonAnna MagretaJohnsonCarl191324341
LarsonBarbaraChristiansenAlfred191230291
LarsonC OAndersonIda L191230409
LarsonCarlWekeEva191129256
LarsonCarrie EMountsE M191027457
LarsonChasSundblomEva191230348
LarsonEdwardJohnsonHuldah191025456
LarsonEllaOlsonIvan191130240
LarsonEmil LLundgrenAnna Emilia Elvira191130134
LarsonEmmaCroftonJoseph H191027250
LarsonGeorge ENeffSarah191027131
LarsonIdaAndersonDave191027213
LarsonIdaBergLewis191224328
LarsonJackJohnsonElla191128399
LarsonKristineRieseD A191130203
LarsonLettieMorganHarley G191026274
LarsonLucileOlsonEd191026121
LarsonMabelleLaughrigeC U191129334
LarsonTillyWestArvid191026105
LarsonVictorHoldenAnna Emelia191026210
LarsonVirginia CSainRobert191026265
LarsonWilliam EScottAda Winona191027427
LarvagetteGenevieveTambrinoJoseph191230393
LarwoodJames EMooreFlorence191128133
LaryClarence BSwartRena C191129145
LashapelleAndrew HUsherNellie191129371
LashbaughAnnaBurenetteOrvel191027319
LassenLouisFallertAda191027368
LassenMarion CMcKeeWilliam Wallace191130270
LatchanBessie LStollFrank W191224314
LathamHenry TReillyAnnie191230394
LathamLouise FMabersJack191129285
LathropE AWelmanA A19102695
LathropGoldie MayHazlettW L191026135
LathropHarry NelsonShahanRosetta191025445
LatissoJennieCatonicoFrank19122726
LatourelleLorena ECourterHerbert D191026340
LatouretteHoward FentonRathermatEleanor Louise191027354
LattureJames LFatioMaud A191129217
LatzMargaretAylevinJ191130215
LauderbachFannie EMillerLewis K191026321
LauderbackThomasSmithMabel19102842
LauerKatherineMillerGeorge191026313
LauerPearl FJackJohn M191025445
LauermannBertha MSmithFrank J19102833
LauferstyJohn AChapmanLucy I19112897
LauftenbergEmmaCommonsJ G19113062
LaughlinEmily PeltonHopkinsErnest Perry191130157
LaughlinLeslie GComptonMaud A191128404
LaughrigeC ULarsonMabelle191129334
LaularetPaulReyTherese Minjoulat191129195
LaunceBettie EJanesJames19102762
LaunerAnabelVincentOliver191324346
LaurenceEva LGrimshawLloyd M191025450
LaurisonLenaThoresonJohn191229175
LausLouJohnsonClarence L191129131
LautenslaegerWmLearyNelly191230339
LauterbachAugustWrightGrace L191130115
LauzierReginaWaltersS H191027400
LavantureFlorence AFarnellVictor R191128371
LaveyC HSmithE E19102632
LavinTeressaSimonezJoe19113043
LawKatherine MWaddellMorris C191129438
LawranceMabel BMcNabbHenry W191027164
LawrenceArthur WOglethorpeAlminnie191230331
LawrenceArthur WAndersonMabel A191027155
LawrenceBert AJessupLillie M191130137
LawrenceBessie CBrumbaughAlfred191129144
LawrenceHenryJohnsonAlice19102628
LawrenceJames ESmithE Leonore V191128197
LawrenceMary BelleVanCleveCharles Leonard191128287
LawrenceMaurice AKlickLydia M191025363
LawrenceMinnie BelleAylsworthEdward W19113099
LawrenceOrlindaQuarnstromG A191026222
LawrencePeterPetersenAnna M191027451
LawrenceR PNorwoodElizabeth191129194
LawrenceWilliamMoreeAllie191129239
LawrenzEmil JKrugerMinnie M191324351
LawsLesterDavisEva191128145
LawsonEllen SEllisRobert W191129385
LawsonMamie EWarnerRaymond J191026177
LawsonMary EHewetsonJohn W191130158
LawtonJennieRussellArthur191128128
LaxtonBirdiePetersonWilliam M1911292
LayfieldLynnTempleFreda191129299
LaymanLaura (Mrs)QuinnW M19113064
LaymanMinnie EProcterFred L191224331
LayneClara BMcClurgRobert B19112874
LaytonR MSappNell191026452
LaznikBenCohenRosie191130180
LeCompteSadie EMacMillanW D191025458
LeMasterT RSmithLula (Mrs)191026445
LeRanJamesLaneHattie19102679
LeTessierLeo RDrummondRuth G191027314
LeaGurine ThreseMcElleBaren191130202
LeaboPaulJepsonOlive191026228
LeachAlbertScottEthel E191129295
LeachJoseph MSumnerBertha M191128430
LeachLillianEichoffAugust191129101
LeachW GRossiterEthel191027382
LeadbetterHenry GAmesCora M191128390
LeadbetterLessieWentworthHarland19113032
LeamanElsie MHallenVictor191129174
LeamingAsaPreggeFrieda19112868
LeamingMyrtleConwayDaniel D19102653
LearyNellyLautenslaegerWm191230339
LeasiaFredLiebermannIda M (Mrs)191129122
LeasyKatherine EmilyGrissomJohn H191027272
LeasyRoseHaywardWilliam Henry191027309
LebeaupinJHillRachael Block191129123
LebenMinnieRosumnyJules191130264
LebsackCatherinaKnippelHenry191026325
LedbergCharles FFergusonMarion19102688
LedbetterCoraCarakLouis19113013
LedyardBertha AdeleLewisRalph Richardson1910273
LeeAllen BKeepsMay (Mrs)19112885
LeeBernardKoschwitzHelen191026162
LeeClare ATisdalePhyllis Day191824427
LeeDorothySmithA L19102747
LeeElizabeth SJoplinH W191026384
LeeElmer ERyanOlive191128185
LeeFrancesHuntHerman1910276
LeeFrancesFullamJohn P19102733
LeeFrank WStranskyHelen A191324345
LeeHarold AJohnsonMartha191027320
LeeHarry GRoscoeBessie191027224
LeeHerbert WBurgessRosa191230435
LeeLeopoldWiigKaroline191128398
LeeMargaret HWhalenWm P191129325
LeeMaryHubbardFrank191128446
LeeNorman ThomasHaggartAda Mildred191027152
LeeWardArmstrongPearl191026172
LeeWeston EUpdegroveMabel191124302
LeebMaryPfisterMike191130116
LeedRosaBlanchardJ B191129458
LeedyLaura HRobertsB Frank191129336
LeeperEdith IsabelStevensonOwen Walker19112970
LeerWilliam EFinchEula M191026194
LeeteCarolyneBilderbackJ191130112
LegalAnna GLegaltJohn19113043
LegaltJohnLegalAnna G19113043
LegaultNapTaylorEmma191129129
LegernesNelsWaldInga19102655
LeggeElsie EHolmbergGeo E191128353
LehighJames VBeardenEleanor191027323
LehmanEdgar ACohnJosephine191027177
LehmanLouisa BStringerChester A19102667
LehmanW FDavisC A (Mrs)191324342
LehmannFrancis HMcIntoshAugusta B191130184
LehnherrJohn FrancisCavanoughHattie1910273
LehrGraceRobnettEverett191026194
LehrbassMarjorieEymanCharles M191128357
LehtonenGeorgeKeikkilaHulda191026116
LeibertJ GFarleyClare T1910282
LeichOscar AWalshMargaret191025389
LeickNickWinslowMildred191027215
LeidyAda MaieLottCloyd P191128453
LeightyElizabeth CBewleyT R191129441
LeinweberJohn BMadiganMargaret191128157
LeisWullburga MarieSchneiderAndrew Dana191027141
LeisureMarieHallWilliam Rodney191027154
LeitchRuth LatonKellyHarold R191924446
LemkeEdaReevesEber191027403
LemkeEllaHirstSamuel W191027437
LemleyFrankRoachLois191129113
LemmMaryConsonnoW P19102742
LemmaGuisippiCornaechiaMaria19102654
LemmonPlynChapelMona19102722
LemonLeon FMooreMary Isabel19102787
LemonLuola MGwinnEverett G191027290
LenckMagdelinaBergOtto19102713
LendquistKarl Adolf FrederichLindquistMaud E191129106
LeneMarie EWittFrank A191025451
LenenbergerAlfredFilipiahMartha191027120
LengassJensMathiesenElizabeth M191129343
LengleLolaReisenbergF M191128442
LenigerJohn JHedgesHazel F191026458
LennardViettaMillerFred L191230324
LennonCharles EHansonL Maude191129168
LennonJamesJohnsonCarol191026185
LenseGraceNeubergerWilliam H19112986
LentPerley BHajekLillian191026336
LentsLawrence PStarrCicily M191128352
LentzA FHaddockLillie (Mrs)191027447
LentzAlmaKinsellTyson191129105
LenzWilliamRogersNellie E191025443
LeonFrank AStonePearl C191129313
LeonardEdward SShiekLeila M191230382
LeonardElsiePaderterJoseph191130114
LeonardLizzieBrowneFred J191128215
LeonardLoisEvaMortimer A191129115
LeonardWilliam RichardHexterHilda191230431
LeonetteGabrielDeAmbroseLuigina191027101
LeonhardtBerthaWelchRobert O191027418
LeoniPeter AJoyceMary191124291