SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
MeltonGertrude LBendixHenry F191129421
MelvilleJ WHunterKate191232244
MelvilleWilliam MReddingGlennie191026365
MelvinF EVesseyMargaret E19112925
MenahIsabellaWillistonW H191026437
MendeAmeliaDitchburnJohn19102810
MendeW TKingsbornJennie C191230436
MendelBeccaJacobsonWilliam191026442
MendelsonAnneRegensbergerJoseph L191027273
MendenhallJesseJayMary191026377
MendenhallZephaParsonsCharlie191025387
MeneillyAnna BWadsworthBenjamin Franklin191025428
MengedohtC HWillardM L191231375
MenicolceLenaPagniAgostino191129153
MenkeLouise (Mrs)SchillerWm191130243
MenkenNotelegeShuellerEmil191230328
MenzelWilliam HAinsworthEthel G191129246
MenziesCharles StuartRussellFrances Jane191129245
MenziesJ ArthurGouldFlorence A191027210
MenziesLauraBretscherFred U191129304
MeragliaAlmiraPargonJoseph A191026181
MercerAliceCelmerFred19123276
MercerEthelStaffordChester191232218
MercerLeonard SLuskmeyerAgnes19112870
MercerLesterBentleyEdith (Mrs)191129300
MercerRalph ArthurMercurioMary (Mrs)191128268
MerchantEdna JWagnerOtto A191231324
MerchantL EOlsenMaude191027218
MercierHarry WChamberlinLizzie Mae191027456
MercierThomas FDowningEdith A191230323
MercurioMary (Mrs)MercerRalph Arthur191128268
MeredithFrankMilliganFlorence1912321
MerletCelestineLallemandAlex191026426
MermetPhilippe PetitMochettazErnestine191129412
MerretThomas JWilsonNelle L191232102
MerriamMaeRobinsonGeorge19102799
MerrickArthurDellMargaret191232156
MerrickReilly RSimmonsSadie J191232130
MerrillAlice MCoulterF P191232154
MerrillC BWinstonHelen Francis191130213
MerrillClaude AllenCliftPearl Irene19102775
MerrillFlora M (Mrs)BoonD P191230453
MerrillFrances MSharlowFreeman Richard19113070
MerrillLena MWyattMilton A19112989
MerrillS GRuehleAnna M191129201
MerrillSarah AMurpheyEarl W191025412
MerrillVance EKellyElizabeth F191232184
MerrittBerniceLeeElmer L191232332
MerrittLester NelsonPringleEdna Catherine191129140
MerrittValena GBewrieW S T191230302
MerryMartha BCarrierHerman C191129100
MerrymanHazelEllsLorimer191026142
MertzLulu BParkerLee M191232266
MerzHenriHulfordJessie191128195
MesnerMarthaSmithS W191027287
MessengerC OHurtFay L191128248
MessengerLydiaOttArthur191130123
MessiamF E (Dr)OsbrowDaisy Pearl191231399
MessingAlma LWhallonPaul191027380
MessingerJames CDavisEffie (Mrs)191224307
MessingerJames CDavisEffie (Mrs)1912316
MessingerMarthaWolffEmil191027112
MetcalfAlice AdellaMcCurryBenjamin Rotome191130190
MetcalfC OScrantonEdith191129407
MetcalfGladysMacIverDonald191230386
MetcalfJohnHaskinsMarguerite A191129297
MetcalfLucyJohnsEugene J19102768
MetcalfMay BlanchGilstrapOwen191027240
MetnerHelenStackhouseEdward E19112962
MetschanHeny AMurphyFlorence Edna191128217
MetsgerFordHamlinEdna191128370
MetzgerAnna CHibbardErnest T191025404
MetzgerCecilGulliksonHilda191027265
MetzgerFlorence PearlExleyJoseph19102681
MetzgerHenryFleischnerFlora191025406
MetzgerJennieOswaldEmil191129370
MetzgerLewis WSkiptonEdith G191129272
MetzgerLydiaBallRalph John191230320
MeuryMarie EmmaWeaverEdwin T191232121
MeusenkampMinnieEdwardsEd191026107
MewHarry EEvansAlta191230421
MeyerAliceHoneymanWm B (Jr)191130149
MeyerAnnaJuergsOtto D191130200
MeyerAnna MHartungGeorge W191230403
MeyerBerthaEggimanArnold E191231384
MeyerClaraKernHermann191128367
MeyerEdward GeorgeLotanJosephine191026201
MeyerEdward JWhippleHattie191129198
MeyerEmma ERohdeN F19113061
MeyerErnie (Jr)LackmanChristina191230285
MeyerEvaPierceHarry191027280
MeyerF AWhiteLeone L19102821
MeyerFloyd CFisherRuby C191124294
MeyerGeorge CSmithMardilla E191025417
MeyerGeorge HRichterAnna191027378
MeyerH ODolanEmma L191232179
MeyerHelenBevanHenry191232141
MeyerJackFuchsTina191230368
MeyerJayMosherHazel191232376
MeyerJohn CSchuberthElizabeth19102783
MeyerJos OKahleDorothy G191027384
MeyerLena EHuntJoseph H191026272
MeyerMabelBoultonEdward191129362
MeyerMargaretBrunkerJames A19113029
MeyerMarie ClaraMcKeenJohn R191232291
MeyerMarthaFairbanksGeorge W191027263
MeyerMartin ESevickJulia191025447
MeyerMary ADavisJoseph T191026255
MeyerMazieMeyerS H191129362
MeyerMinnie (Mrs)KyleRichard M191231218
MeyerMoritz HDegeAdele Marie191027209
MeyerR MaxKirkleyGertrude M191026277
MeyerRoy MerleFrinkLelia B191524372
MeyerS HMeyerMazie191129362
MeyerSietonieRendflrichMike191128366
MeyersAugustus WFosterClara E191232388
MeyersDora EBrownSherman Lee191027173
MeyersEvaBakerNeal191231196
MeyersEvelynDevriesHarry191232149
MeyersG WGoldbergSarah (Mrs)191232226
MeyersHenry CUrquhartMary191232446
MeyersJ CClineMeda19113025
MeyersJessieMcCullockJoseph191026375
MeyersJohnFischbackMargaret191128302
MeyersJohn EJacksonEstellia191232228
MeyersJohn FKonkleLeyla H19113075
MeyersMarieLawlorJames191231250
MeynHildaHerdGeorge R19102742
MGeeCharles ESpauldingEdith191027447
MichaelBalmEmrickGeorge191027412
MichaelJohn TGlinesJessie M191232366
MichaelRalph LMaynardJulia1910265
MichaelVirgil HLoomisGenevieve L191026172
MichaelWaveGarnerB A191025436
MichaelsenCharles AKielyJulia A191129196
MichaudEd AHolmesHelen19113060
MichealsM CordeliaGallowayJ T191232458
MichelC UFischerElsie191027291
MichelFlorenceStrohmJ Guy19123152
MichellEddy PHawleyJennie L191130213
MichelsAnna MDekuhrJ R19113028
MichelsonAlma CAttixU S191232145
MichelsonRalph BKelloggVictoria Sibyl191128102
MichenerJohn WHodgesJulia E191128458
MickelElwoodEideJohanna A19112958
MickelsenAliceWelbesJohn P191128274
MickelsonChristineDanielsenDagris191027432
MickelsonEstherEricksonJalmar191324350
MickelsonJames AJohansonThelma191230282
MickeyEdithPeltonLester Alfred191230263
MiddaFannieKalmansC H19102722
MiddaughAlice MFellBenn191129167
MiddletonMildred HMooreGuy S19123116
MidlamAnne ElizabethZeiglerFrederick Jay19113076
MielkeMargaretDoncetteAdolf L19113093
MieltuloHildaPobjolaElis191231220
MigliorsConcenttsoSauroOnofiro191129182
MikkonenAnna MariaPessiThomas191232371
MilangersJennie (Mrs)CoxChas D19123194
MilarchLucyMooreJ C191027150
MilczewskiTheophelaSopezekStanislaw191128123
MilenTheodolindaFlynnWilliam W191128336
MilesGertrudeRileyBirt1912319
MilesGrace BStrawnW H19113014
MilesGwladysVanDerscheldenPaul19102677
MilesIrene LouiseEnsterAlfred A191130149
MilesJohnGrayMartha A19102641
MilesSamuel MeltonYapleMary Frances191129133
MilesWilliam ARiceHortense C (Mrs)191026220
MileyA HIlerInez V191128331
MilgrainAnnieGoldbergMorris191230295
MilhandtPaulinaSummerCharles19113023
MilhollandGeo WSnellPearl191129147
MilicSamCrvarieMaria191027277
MilichKrstoStokovLinnica19112956
MillFrank RLarabeeFrancis E191124293
MillardRobert EEllisFlorence Iola191026422
MillerA TBergHattie B191128237
MillerAdalinePorterW W19102636
MillerAdaline AJeffriesHenry H191129179
MillerAlbertKoppangHilga1912322
MillerAlexanderYostLena191026240
MillerAmeliaStraubFred191232352
MillerAmelia (Mrs)VenableW A191025395
MillerAnna ELyonsWilliam J191128206
MillerB HBrunkyMargaret1910264
MillerBenjamin DCarterMinnie191128384
MillerBerdiaBlaisAlexandre191027359
MillerBertha EFischerLouis T191025364
MillerBessie BarbaraMadduxGeorge Henry191027388
MillerBlancheBoltRobert191129216
MillerC FMarksHilda C191129225
MillerCarlMyersEtta191027132
MillerCatherine ACampauWilliam R191230340
MillerChas AGriffithLeela A191124299
MillerChristinaWackerHenry191128143
MillerClara EMcGrawSydney A191231159
MillerClinton EllisKendallGeorgiana V191027150
MillerDouglasHermannFrieda191230455
MillerE AFingerG E191027186
MillerE AGravesKatheryn19112873
MillerE FSeitzHazel191231438
MillerEarl JTaylorAdah M19123299
MillerEdwin SStarkellMarie191230366
MillerElmer WCarltonMay191232176
MillerElsie MaudStewartVan Richard191027209
MillerEmily JPhillipsDavid E1912329
MillerEmmaFenleyWestley191129232
MillerEola CatherineShermanLewis Wayne191026354
MillerErma MBeachamH V191026259
MillerEvaBakerHarry191232324
MillerFrancis NKingWm F191924439
MillerFrank RStrahanMabel191230383
MillerFrank XBruchlerWeidah191924443
MillerFred CBinkeyAnna V191027331
MillerFred JFoutsHazel P191232185
MillerFred LLennardVietta191230324
MillerGeorgeLauerKatherine191026313
MillerGeorge AKingLelia Goldie191232127
MillerGeorge HoraceWhitakerJane E191231200
MillerGraceTobinFrank A191026394
MillerGrace MSandersBert L191024255
MillerGrace MStrackW G191231383
MillerGussie MFeighnerFloyd R191129261
MillerGuy ECallicotteHalo Naomi19113046
MillerHansel ENorthrupMabel R191128147
MillerHarold BBauerBessie S19112998
MillerHaydenAndersonIda191128144
MillerHelen RaeCoeGeorge C191129433
MillerHelenaNelsonJacob191231171
MillerHenry BWolfGretchen191130124
MillerI PearlUrbanM L191230376
MillerIdaRiegerHenry E19112990
MillerJ ASmithRose (Mrs)191026117
MillerJ BBarrettMary191026409
MillerJacobSchnellMaria191129270
MillerJacobJohnsenJohanna B191232270
MillerJamesAndrewsIda191025359
MillerJames SPikeGertrude Helen191128126
MillerJessieBergeJ S19102815
MillerJohn ANilsenElizabeth191026382
MillerJohn EAndersonClara (Mrs)191026361
MillerJohn WHoppAnna M191231223
MillerJosephWachterTeresa191130123
MillerKatherineDupontJoseph191128203
MillerLenora DMcGovernHugh H191231405
MillerLeona BellHoldenJames Earnest191232100
MillerLester LFergusonGertie D191128165
MillerLewis KLauderbachFannie E191026321
MillerLizzieMcCarthyP J191027340
MillerLizzieFraudtConrad191129146
MillerLoomis ACutlerLillian B191231331
MillerLouisBolzerElizabeth191124290
MillerLouisaEarlGeorge W191026233
MillerLulu MyrtleMacLaffertyGeo E191026371
MillerLydia EKickNewton H19123141
MillerM EHoldingJohn H19123176
MillerM JeanRahnA J191232398
MillerM MGouldChas191232321
MillerMae NKlineWilliam H191027184
MillerMargaret SGeutzkawHenry J191231455
MillerMarjorie MBarmanThos L191230449
MillerMatilda O AMannJoseph C191230365
MillerMaude AdelideFarrierFrancis Marion191230419
MillerMay B (Mrs)StrickerJohn H191027228
MillerMelisa BRobinsonGeorge W19123298
MillerMillie EDrennanFranklyn R19123296
MillerNellie HAbermeierJohn191231213
MillerNoraEngelsenMartin19102769
MillerO ROatesElizabeth L19123295
MillerPaul WJetteAzilda M191232191
MillerPearlNisbetH M191026238
MillerPearlCroseA J19102716
MillerPearlDunmeirRaymond191128201
MillerPhillipKickinenAnna19112869
MillerPhina IKelseyEllbey L191128273
MillerRalphBellerNellie19123111
MillerRalph SJackMay191129274
MillerRobert HenryGoldsmithGertrude (Mrs)191232111
MillerRoss ByronEddyCora Louise191130232
MillerRoy FBurnsMargaret J19102731
MillerS SHedlundO C (Mrs)191026455
MillerSilas RReidMamie M19112981
MillerSueFeldmannGeo W191231301
MillerTerry CorbettLongEtta Ruth191624388
MillerThosHausingerMary191231403
MillerV DelbertArnoldMrytle B191324347
MillerVeriaGeelanWilliam191027105
MillerVern EAldrichRose L191128108
MillerViola HBuckbeeArthur C191027448
MillerVista JWoodruffRaymond R191128348
MillerW ABickfordA H191025392
MillerW APowersMae19123130
MillerWayne HHubbardAnna191231247
MillerWilliam FClaytonEdna E191129267
MilleringBessie AHarveyDarwin G191130216
MillhollenMilton WWaltHelen Elizabeth191231104
MilliganCharles EYoungWinifred A191130264
MilliganFlorenceMeredithFrank1912321
MillionWilliamRainvilleLouise191128220
MillisonMyrtleStrouseWilliam H191027258
MillitichFrankKreissJulia191129210
MillonenWilhoRaaskaAmalia19123186
MilloyJessie EllenMcLeodNormel Donzel191027222
MillsAdaThompsonHorace191025439
MillsAlameda MayBurkeW E191026354
MillsAugusta NelsonChardJules A191128389
MillsEdithCookAmos H191231116
MillsElizabethAitkinJohn S191129166
MillsElla ESchwarzHenry William191624399
MillsEvaGoodAlbert J191026145
MillsGrace (Mrs)CrappWilliam19123242
MillsHoward EOgdenMildred L19112849
MillsJosephDunbarMarion191231366
MillsLewis ASykesMabel191027267
MillsRoy LShobertMinnie191025366
MillsRuby MGriffinFrank W191128324
MillsThomas SamuelUsherKatherine Agnes191129225
MillsapW ACarnegieFlorence191232108
MilneAlexander PMulfordAlice A19112943
MilneFredHarrisMaud191027122
MilneHarriettDouglasJames M191232214
MilneHenrietta JSmithHenry D191026244
MilneMarySimJames191232226
MilneWilliamMorrisonLulu191130178
MilnerEvaSandersF G191027155
MilnerJohn ThomasAdelaideEmma191128446
MiloslovskyRoseOstomelHarry191026338
MilwainNellie CMcKayEdwin G191231422
MimmoJohn AndrewPentonyMinnie191128253
MinaiBerinice BOrcuttFrank a191231293
MinarRuthFoyHugh T191027412
MinardHarryMitchellRosie191027388
MinardThaddeus MHillMina D191128267
MinardU NAllenHilda191232342
MinchinE StanleySturgisSarah Olive191130130
MinerWillGouldMaude A191129124
MinicitiAngeloFantinMaria19102731
MinsingerElmer HowarthWinglerFrances Ada19102796
MinskyIsaacNatarusBella191232376
MintoMargaret SSmallAlexander19102754
MintzerMinnie JacobsLerondGustave R191026243
MirkleyElmer RMuthaufMargarette J19123141
MisfeldRichardStoffelEmma191232432
MissildineRoyMcQuinnSylvia191124303
MissoffChristSperovaVaska191231341
Mitchel H G (Jr)WoodGaea Flyte191232215
MitchellAlexander CMadisonGenevieve19112933
MitchellAnnaWipeMartin191129310
MitchellArthur RManningHarriet M19112866
MitchellCharlotte RAllanW C R191232113
MitchellClaraHilliardRoy C191230293
MitchellElsieZirklePrice191026282
MitchellEmma FJaegerRalph E19113012
MitchellEva RSteelM G191027448
MitchellFrank GPalmateerGeneva Maude191232389
MitchellGraham JohnBeachHelen191232216
MitchellJames EFleetwoodMaud D191231157
MitchellJames HHewesBarbara191232118
MitchellMenton CampbellCoirollKathleen Alice191231208
MitchellMikeDornforeMildred191232320
MitchellRalphSchrantzCatherine191026371
MitchellRosieMinardHarry191027388
MitchellSarah EDavisJoe C191231278
MitchellSophia JThorntonArchie191130101
MitchellSylvester PIngramViolet19102620
MitchellW AAndersonJennie1910274
MitchulSeymourNormanMargaret191232174
MittelburnRoseMurrayLloyd H191128124
MittelstaedtAlfred CWatersJessie I19102749
MitzelKatherine EChamberlinAlden M191027263
MixEdgar HenryHollandHazel Elaine191128298
MizeLouis MStevensJennie M19102812
MoarMeta SGelbertCharles W191232216
MoarThomasRaymondGertrude191231152
MobergRobertAndersenIda R191232283
MobleyJohnOtterBernice191231421
MobleyMax AValentineJewel191027424
MochettazErnestineMermetPhilippe Petit191129412
MockeFrankLandisLouise M191231193
ModieU R (Mrs)SnashallH W19123239
ModrowGeorgeNettletonHope Margaret19112924
ModrowMarion FLucasEmmett A19102797
MoeJuliaGibsonWayne H191129307
MoeWilliamHayworthNina A C19112933
MoehnkeMarieMyersH H191230353
MoehukeFred WKatzRose191424357
MoellerCoraSundtCharles Oscar191232118
MoellerDellaZahnErwin191129204
MoenAnnaSeimSiguid191026125
MoffetHarold WGreenLenore191130203
MoffettFred JPetersenWilhelmina Marie191129313
MoffittElla MGilmoreWilliam S191130128
MoffittJ CMoffittMollie191026138
MoffittLucy MayMattheiEdward19123139
MoffittMildred ARosebroughFrank N191026133
MoffittMinnieKenworthyA E19102611
MoffittMollieMoffittJ C191026138
MohleBertha MarieNorgordCharles J19102759
MohrEdithHermanL H191129109
MohrEmmaJohnsonLeonard19112991
MoiciaCarmelaPicciaMichela19112862
MoirRobina PEndersonCharles L191128221
MoisonElizabeth AMcFadganJ W191128361
MokeHilda SofiaHillJ Alfred191231211
MolineB LDuseEmma191130247
MolitonAugustus FTaylorMargaret C191128110
MollChas HJamesElizabeth M19113057
MollDelmanWeldeMabel191027352
MollLela PHilligasFloyd W191232249
MollerElmer RhodesOberteufferSarah Francis19113091
MoltJ FKochAmanda191024268
MonaghanWilliam EMarshallGoldie191232206
MoncrieffEdith MEdgertonGeorge F1911296
MoniesJessie MSilcoxLouis F19113091
MonkEleanorCohenHarry191231238
MonkMarvinnaIrvinWilliam Kenedy191027289
MonksMargaretCostelloJoseph Cecil191232288
MonnestisSylviaRenoudFred191027108
MonnetteJay BRubleLeipha M191232306
MonneyMelmka E (Mrs)GriffinMark B191232246
MonocoAntonioNicolettiRosina191228275
MonroeAnna LBeckmanClarence A191026387
MonroeB FBowenMay191026203
MonroeFred MGriffithVictoria191026217
MonroeMary ElizabethStoryLeon E191025459
MonroePearl (Mrs)RossDavid W19112925
MonroeSibly WinnifredRossAsa Garfield191130215
MonroeThomas OBeckerGeneva B191224311
MonsonCharles LMaxonNellie Pace19102673
MonstromAlfreidaStrombergAxel L191129386
MontagueIda MSpauldingVernon O191130186
MontagueR GibsonJonesSuza M191027340
MontgomeryAnna LMasonJohn E191130167
MontgomeryCharles EBartlettGrace P191230301
MontgomeryGeorge IWinslowEsther19112945
MontgomeryHughGillDorothy Wilson191025361
MontgomeryIda WallingAlisler191231256
MontgomeryJohn ClarencePotterGertrude19112965
MontgomeryMaryTalbotHenry Russell191026103
MontgomeryPearlShortAlcana19112913
MontgomeryStella MLettermenW P191231133
MontyMary E CFordJohn J191027264
MonzeMark RoanelleDepueMary Ethel191232149
MonzelliAlbinaFalaticoRoscoe191231352
MoodenbaughAlbert ABairLulu Pearl191232451
MoodyHazel AgnesBouschorWilliam Edward191128271
MoodyKathleenLeGetteW Ashley191232418
MooersJ RLeeElsa191232264
MookEchoHooverBennie191128214
MoonFloyd DBlivenMarian C191924445
MoonFredoriaWinstonElijah191027356
MoonLee OttoTeetersMary Eva19113053
MoonR NGoodwinCora A191128359
MooneyE RBeaconOrma191232355
MooneyJ FHampelFrieda B191026243
MooneySadie ACruseErnest F191129162
MooreA HascieHerrickMary M191130178
MooreAlbertDanielRuth Josephine191026326
MooreAnnaGafnerAlfred191128402
MooreBobEwingVera191724406
MooreBrantley FSimmonsLulu M19123237
MooreCarl HCookFlora19123240
MooreCecilHaysG W191128337
MooreCelesteStokesF L191027180
MooreCharlesCannonIda May19123119
MooreCharles OJohnsonNepha M191027212
MooreClifford H (Dr)CahillMary Mackenzie191231335
MooreCora LeeMoreauChauncey C191026428
MooreDan JBarrettMary A191232321
MooreDavid CarlMorrisonBessie191231286
MooreDonnaFisherSamuel191027168
MooreDorothy GaryBrownFrank Arthur191026272
MooreEdgar RMcGoffinAnna L P191129330
MooreEdnaGradyJ E191027142
MooreEdna MaudHesseFrank C191230279
MooreEldridge WBeamFlorence M191231354
MooreEmma LSullivanWm H191232297
MooreEthelWeigelGustav191027355
MooreEthel IJohnstonHomer1910287
MooreEthelynCunninghamM A191026336
MooreEugene AThomasAdelaide (Mrs)191129332
MooreF EarlKleinRegina191232331
MooreFlorenceLarwoodJames E191128133
MooreGeorge LPaulJanie191129185
MooreGeorgiaBrownJack E191027121
MooreGuy SMiddletonMildred H19123116
MooreHerbert LGersonDaisy19123196
MooreJ CMilarchLucy191027150
MooreJeanneGouldstoneFrank R191025424
MooreJeneSullivanJohn A191027453
MooreJennie BLundbergArthur C19112865
MooreJohnHoumeserAnita191232429
MooreLaura E (Mrs)WicklandChas F191231291
MooreLeonaHagenAlfred P191232388
MooreLloyd GSpragueEva M191232339
MooreMabel EBarrettIra E19123242
MooreMargaret EMansleyPeter191231329
MooreMarionRosebaughWilliam Robert191128173
MooreMarjorieLewisHugh19113090
MooreMaryRamboWalter19112976
MooreMary IsabelLemonLeon F19102787
MooreMaudGaddieHenry191026197
MooreMinnie MayWallsteedGeorge Thomas191130171
MooreMiriamHerdJ W191027381
MooreOakeyNuckolsLillian Henritta19123172
MooreR LSpoonerBertha191231406
MooreRobert RenalsJarvisMabel191232180
MooreThosCroatMinnie Francis191232253
MooreThos OBecknerGeneva B191224318
MooreWarren ALutzMatilda E191128337
MooreWilliam CRodeLily191130141
MoorheadCharles DRossNellie E191130230
MoormanPern HCollinsEdna19112917
MoosClaraAnuzichMarino191026105
MoranHarry LRoeAloysins C191231213
MoranJulia GertrudeMorrisGeorge G191231295
MoranLeo WSmithHazel19123162
MoranMayYerkAlbert J191232125
MoranWilliamHullEsther191128146
MoranWilliam SHammerOlga I191026367
MorbyGoldieThomasLonnie191128385
MordonCharles WBurkeAda E191129289
MoreauChauncey CMooreCora Lee191026428
MoreeAllieLawrenceWilliam191129239
MorellElizabeth LAdamsFrank M19123225
MorenAlidaSorensonNels P191128458
MoreneyHenryMorrenBeulah1911299
MoresLillie (Mrs)TriggP H191230420
MoreyCora BSykesJohn H191231346
MoreyGrace EHowarthO J191026432
MoreyM LNevlinBeulah191232313
MoreyNellie BCardRoss M191129134