SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
PetroneRoccoRizzoGiovannina19113057
PetryMichaelZeitlowEmilie191130274
PettersonLouis JSmithSadie E191128260
PettersonSevereneFransenFrans191129177
PettieRaymond DPatgesHazel Violet191026290
PettitGeorge EParkerLizzie191027229
PettitMarvelMaloAlfred191824424
PettyFanniePettyJohn191130162
PettyFlorence MMcCartneyWilliam P191026262
PettyFredVanburgAlma191026296
PettyJohnPettyFannie191130162
PetzWalterStanbliBetty191129430
PezzolsMartinCereghinoPalmira191724412
PfaffFredrickaNeubauerFred191128373
PfaffJohannaWorkAlfred M191128344
PfaffOliveGoergensHarry191026306
PfefferWallaceTurnerIsabel (Mrs)19102657
PfeiferBarbaraEllsworthWm191129420
PfeiferCarolineHoffmanH A191230377
PfeiferFredHohnsteinNora19113042
PfeiferMatildaGilhamRay V191130212
PfeiferPeter JWirfsElizabeth191128361
PfeiferWinnifredWidenmanC A191130151
PfenningLawrenceSchlinningMaggie191027331
PferdnerLenoreWilliamsRichard L191129433
PfieferMyrtleCadonauChristian H191130247
PfisterMikeLeebMary191130116
PfluegerHedwigWetzelLeo191224322
PhebusEverett EPlummerEulah B191129102
PhellpsMaggieFindleyHugh H191026119
PhelphsFrank JHimesGertrude O191128307
PhelpsBeulah HFieldsOscar C19113019
PhelpsCaroline ABigelowJohn H191027162
PhelpsClare HJoosAnna A191724407
PhelpsLizzieSargentFrank191027449
PhelpsRobert ACreightonAnna191230440
PhelpsRubyWoareMartin A191128294
PhelpsWilliam HCameronGrace L191129303
PhelpsWinnifred LyleTartarE H191129245
PhilanSamCalofEsther191230306
PhilbrickCarrieRumseyJames H19102654
PhilippsGraceMorrisD B191027295
PhilipsMarie WMagunsonCarl E19113096
PhillippCarl DChambersNettie E19112997
PhillipsAgnesFireboughLeroy A191224310
PhillipsAnnaBourkeCharles191128266
PhillipsG CNelsonFreda19102746
PhillipsG W EdmondDunnHilma Genevieve191130228
PhillipsGeorge AHilaryKate191128315
PhillipsGreta AdelineDurhamDan H191026258
PhillipsJessie MayJacksonJames M191027411
PhillipsJulia AFoxJohn C19113093
PhillipsLeevan HaroldBellRuth Edwina19113021
PhillipsMaryWarrenClay G191224333
PhillipsMaud AShurtliffClarence E191128138
PhillipsSadie RayWithersLawrence191026455
PhillipsWinnie ELockeJohn A191130144
PhilpMary ElizabethOsbornI T19102610
PhippsAlice ESchnellPeter191129113
PhippsMary ASamsonW P191129335
PhippsOrlanO'BrienIvy191130155
PholeyMaryMcCauleyLewis191129298
PiattMatilda AStonebrinkMorris G191129234
PicciaMichelaMoiciaCarmela19112862
PickeringMinnie RozelleJackelPaul Frederick19102676
PickettClarence GuySwopeGoldie F191130110
PickettCora DHumphreyClick19102649
PickettDaisy MPattonRoy F19112859
PickettPearlSpielerRudy Max191129399
PienoviGiovannaRivelliEmilio191230399
PieperEmmaHilderbrandG G191128242
PierW HBairdLizana G19102780
PierceChasFreeseMinnie191130218
PierceEben DDunlevyHettie M191128389
PierceHarryMeyerEva191027280
PierceJoeCrawfordDelta191130184
PierceJosephAtkinsonLillian191027351
PierceWilliam TLesterGracy Maria191027338
PierenAliceCoreyFrank C191724403
PierenFred WHaslanCora A191128339
PiersonCarolineSwanoeGustave191025368
PiersonMiriamMorserClarence191027452
PiersonNettieAndersonEmil19102671
PietzoldAdolphHitchcockBessie19112986
PiggJames EConwellEsther191130120
PiggottFrances JHolmesRoscinus H191026344
PiggottW CDoughertyMabel19112974
PikeGertrude HelenMillerJames S191128126
PikeMettaPangburnArthur19112841
PilipValentine MBonesiewiczCamillia191128422
PilkingtonFrances RDerricksonArthur A191128276
PillisterW FKingeryMary L19102710
PillowHarry GWedemeyerBernice191026443
PincusLorena ZWiltonEdwin D191025444
PingisiosoMarcoCelentanoCarmela191026148
PingstonCoraSimsG S191129251
PinkertonDora E PDoarteHarley O191129116
PinkhamLizzie VBowenI P (Rev)191027235
PinnLauraRiefhauerClyde19113091
PinschGeorge BSackeJuliette F191129120
PipeJ HGiseyIvy M191026378
PiperAlexBarneyBertha191130200
PiperLouis BStaffordBertha191027400
PiperMyrtleKingAlton191027372
PiplackMarthaRossHenry L191026289
PistillePStaplesEdna191230404
PitkethleyElizabeth MCoppingerMichael Thos Davis191025430
PitnerE MCoalmanLois M191129253
PittavinoAngelaGardiniJohn191025439
PittmanSadie EthelBaconHerbert19102614
PittsA WillardRoeMae B191026186
PittsJoseph RCraigEllen D191128352
PittsLibbie LydaBrownS C191128219
PittsSimon FrederickNokesMinnie Evelyn191128348
PixleyMary AChildArchie Earl191230437
PlaepHermanWinkeltonAnna191024265
PlantingArnoldKaspelaHelma19102811
PlantyGertrudeRogersJames R191224312
PlattEdith C (Mrs)DeanCharles E191924440
PlattsHerman LBerdineAdah Nell191129190
PlatzT ANimanAlta191026314
PleasantFred MMcHaleBelle E191230452
PlecherRosieCatronWilliam19102756
PlenskieElsie EChickVinton L191026387
PlocherKatharinaSchielIsidor191027419
PlogWilliamGaidEthel M191027162
PlouffeCeleliaPeageanHenry191026266
PlowmanClara MGrafF C191027406
PlummerEulah BPhebusEverett E191129102
PlummerMaudeSimpsonThomas Henry Smith191129394
PlunkettLizzieLyonsSpencer19113028
PocewichAlbenaPranaitisFrank19112835
PocknoyFannieTurshinskyTom191129360
PoeAlphaMechlingOrmsby191027317
PoehlerMarthaZednikFrank191026100
PohlGertrude FDukeThomas Porter19113031
PoindexterLena DMountFrank H191230337
PoindexterOral MSchaefferBessie191025374
PointerAnnaBrussettArthur A191024256
PointerIreneDeweyLeroy191128310
PointsAnna LSimpsonO E191027417
PolackJoeHannahJohanna191224325
PolandBertha MRankenStanley E191027145
PoleoGuiseppeCaterinaAngela191025371
PoliLydia CWheadonFrank P191230371
PoliMariaRomitiVirginio191130169
PolitzWilliamElwellOllie191025446
PolivkaMarta EJorgensonVictor H191128153
PolkEttaBreslauerSamuel191129237
PollardCecile MaudBurkmanThomas Carlyle19102656
PollatinAntonKuzmitsTerezia191025369
PollenGertrudeChenoworthOscar J191624391
PollittStephenCarrickEva Jennie191026235
PollolaCasperiNikulaOlga191230366
PolsonLydia APriestleyD191025372
PomeroyEverettStorckeEmilie191124290
PomeroyMaeRiceL E191025345
PomeroyNellie JSandersEugene191230397
PomeroyShirley MayFearingClark191128181
PomeroyStinson DShaverJane191128417
PondAddie MKidstonWm L191026411
PonsettEmilGronlundEdla191129255
PooleJohn ClarenceDavisIva Maye191128319
PoolerEstherHillJohn T19112987
PooleyEdwin RandolphNewhallDorothy191124302
PoorJosephRickmanEssie S19113069
PoorMable MWalshWilliam H191128343
PooreM A (Mrs)PowellOlive C191026126
PopeCharles WGansRose E191824432
PopeDavidLugenbeelLillian191024271
PopeH MelvilleSimmonsV Rose191128195
PopeRobert LJacobsonMary H191128270
PopeTerrelBearelLula M19113065
PophamPhillip MMeierAnnie191124287
PopickAnnaHachfeldS191026175
PoppMabelNussbaumerJoseph19102739
PoppinsJoseph CRogersEtta Lurene191025373
PorcelliVincenzoBrandiRosina191230311
PorrierEleanorWagnerMarcellus191026315
PorterAlbertProsserMary191026130
PorterAlice ElizabethDobellRoy Herbert191324338
PorterAmy DThompsonCharles R191128201
PorterBertieWilsonJames191129314
PorterEdnaIsaksonCharley191027296
PorterGrace MLowrySamuel J191724417
PorterLauraLockeO P191128184
PorterLola CraryStrattonCarroll B191027332
PorterR HLloydMay19102729
PorterRay RCavinGertrude T19102841
PorterW JWebsterFlorence191026138
PorterW WMillerAdaline19102636
PostAlfred WSkeelsDora A1910274
PostMay ECopeDaniel C191129280
PostWilliam WMarkesonCynthia A191027198
PottageCharles ECrawfordEdna May19102614
PotterAbbeyWeberGeorge191230330
PotterAda TVoegtlyW N191230370
PotterBlanche MabelBeierGeorge Joseph191324339
PotterC HFraryGeorgia (Mrs)191027301
PotterFlorence CStoverEdward C191128433
PotterGertrudeMontgomeryJohn Clarence19112965
PotterGraceEversonFred L19112899
PotterHelen AYoungHenry191026111
PotterIsabelle MAndersonR W19113033
PotterJesseFrazerAnna19102628
PotterNeuta LHoskinsEdwin R191026432
PottsCarolineOswoldFrank191128350
PottsJames UBarnesEtta191026106
PottsRuby LucileArdiesAugustine C191128119
PoucherJ CKeysM E191026273
PouliskisJohnDinosMaria191524375
PoulsenP HQualleyGertrude19102646
PoultererNellie KentHofCharles Andreas19102721
PowellAdaMyersLeon191027240
PowellCharlesRobinetteEvangeline191824428
PowellClaude EyreWilsonFrances E191027437
PowellE WHenderDaisy E19102793
PowellEthel VGreenfieldClyde M191424355
PowellFannieHendersonZedie191026265
PowellFlorenceSproatJames191130232
PowellFrances VHansenLouis H191027201
PowellFrank CRaymondLucy V191130221
PowellGeo SMunkersJessie M191129265
PowellHazelThompsonW A191129453
PowellHazelCampWarren191026113
PowellMargaret GoodinCreaseyFrank O191027144
PowellOlive CPooreM A (Mrs)191026126
PowellOwen WDeckerNellie L191027114
PowellPhilip SethFairfieldFloy191027365
PowellRose CReeseRuby191128131
PowellSherman RHubbardViolet191128219
PowellThomas GeorgeMartinMerle19102772
PowelsonHenry HHathawayClara J191026156
PowerAugusta E MiddletonFitzpatrickMike191128442
PowersAlphia HBellAlfred A191128299
PowersAnnaBeanWilliam P191128172
PowersC HPriceBertha191026168
PowersCharles HBraimAmanda E191027104
PowersClara GVanDoozerJess G19113077
PowersDeliaRobbKenneth M191524375
PowersGertrude HEiversT J191128406
PowersJohn VincentJeffersLulla Catherine19102676
PowersP JFinnertyEllen191026407
PowersRoy OBockFrances191230401
PranaitisFrankPocewichAlbena19112835
PraneufeI MayRattyEarl191128232
PraterChalmer SCustermanLouise Sophie191128287
PratherStella (Mrs)FordE P191230294
PrattBenjamin MShirkLillie19112881
PrattDouglas TeeWillsAgnes F191130153
PrattGeorge LVanRoukMyhr191027390
PrattJoe SJohnstoneMarie M191129150
PrattL LawrenceSmithSusie B1910281
PreggeFriedaLeamingAsa19112868
PremoLauraClarkRoy F191129191
PrescottDavidDuffyFlorence Marie191129392
PrescottDorothy EHendersonJames F191024262
PrescottLauraCoxWm191129419
PrescottPearl SThyngPaul E191027428
PrestonGuy FredrickEdwardsNellie Irene191230376
PrestonPeterTiemeyerAntonette19113063
PrestonWilliamHallNettie19113052
PrettymanBessie MThackerWatson J191026370
PrettymanDonald NKlingerMabel A191124289
PrettymanWilhelmineWillisAlbert T191129179
PrewettGussieFergusonWilliam H19102696
PriceAda MSmithCharles W19112874
PriceBerthaPowersC H191026168
PriceBertieChambersRobert19113095
PriceBlanche HBrennanT F191026421
PriceC LRobinsonSusie E191027329
PriceC SNuttallIrene191129235
PriceJosephGrattonEdna Flora191128135
PriceJuliaVickersonJohn Irving191230317
PriceLila BScholtsF19113068
PriceMaggieCheekJohn S191027312
PriceMarie KTaylorRichard T19102836
PriceMary AScofieldRoy G191230331
PriceP ATompkinsAnetta191027255
PrichardWilliam JOwenAlbertina M191128181
PrickettHaroldMahanBessie M191027294
PriendlBeatrice ELingoElmer191230417
PriesterKatieBassettWayne191027189
PriestleyDPolsonLydia A191025372
PriggeJohn HenryHigginsMary Ella191130200
PrinceEmmaBoonN W191026157
PrinceVeraHimesClaridge H191027251
PringeyZoeCasonHilary Leo191129254
PringleAlexArnoldHelen Condace191026318
PringleArthur MTaggartTot191129379
PringleEdna CatherineMerrittLester Nelson191129140
PringleSadie MayTillotsonBert H191026110
PrinkLaura EmmaMcQueenStuart Akin191128226
PritchardOlive MNewberryElmer A1911298
ProbestelEthelClearwaterOren191128342
ProbstAlfred EGroverLinna191026396
ProbstBirdieSchubertHenry J191130101
ProcterFred LLaymanMinnie E191224331
ProcterPercy LDaviesBernice191128362
ProctorHomer ABlanchardLucy E19102683
ProctorWaker ABettisPearl191824419
ProebstelHenry OWestMary M191128156
ProebstelHerbert NyeWyllieCordelia Louise191128137
ProsoleR GQuickIlah E191026291
ProsserMaryPorterAlbert191026130
ProsserMyrtle MSchestlerLouis F19112855
ProtzmanCary EllsworthFeakMable191026197
ProutAlma CGreeneA P191025418
ProutReginaHarrisGeorge19102666
PrueltLoretta SWilliamsFrank Lorenzo191128276
PruhsmeyerAugustMcGregorElizabeth191027172
PrukaJacobGansRosa191128316
PsghjkSadieWeinsteinMax191129362
PuaricaAliceFrazierAlexander191129375
PuggeEmmaOrmsbyRussell191230389
PughCassieThrasherStephen R191924442
PughHarold DCarmichaelLotta19102780
PughJoe WeslaLoganLucile Lillian191027175
PullenBenjamin JDowlingAnna191027425
PullenRoseDuthieGraham L191724405
PulleyRichard AZurcherLouise191129295
PullyEthelLowensteinDavid191129116
PulosGustRapadopulosRuag191128209
PunmalaHannaHakkinenDavid19113017
PupkaOlgaRobinsonChester H191129325
PupkeClara BStockdaleLeighton O191026274
PuppoFrankFacinaMadalin191128404
PurdinGeorge FCollinsLillie (Mrs)19102760
PurdinKatherine FBockA F19112937
PurdyBruce RobertGoodmanJessie191924449
PurdyGrace ESearsFredrick W191230395
PurdyMatura AArmstrongWilliam191027291
PurdyRay AHunterPurvie H191128447
PurdyWilbur WKiddLillian T191026134
PurkensonJustin CNewellGertrude L191230285
PurkersonAnna CBeachCharles A191027146
PurkersonS CTurnerE F191026159
PursifullRansom RRoachKatherine191230301
PursleyFrank CSnyderPearl M191230410
PurvineClaraGravesGeorge F191124280
PutmanEzzieButlerE S191027151
PutnamGladys MarjorieWhiteOliver Guy191924435
PutnamMildredEdwardsLynn19102845
PutnamRichard CTannerElizabeth H191026149
PuttkamerGeorgeMullenHannah191129110
PutzPhilip FDahlstromElsie Louise191724412
PyeFlorence CeceliaHawkinsWilliam Otto191026277
PyeJohn WTalbertEthel191128168
PyleEdwin FBirminghamFrances L19102789
PylesAlma GWheelerClifford H191129212
PyronCharles BBallardMae V191027400
QuackenbushA JVickersMamie E191026226
QualleyGertrudePoulsenP H19102646
QualleyMaryNielsenMarius1910262
QuarnstromG ALawrenceOrlinda191026222
QuarryLillianAumackHarold191027409
QuayAlbert JLoneyAda B191129157
QuayKathleen LHegstromErick J191130198
QuayLee SongSingSeid Yow191230415
QueengYeungYungAh19102792
QuickIlah EProsoleR G191026291
QuigleyLillianConeyMack E191026337
QuigleyNettie JWilkinsonA J191027250
QuilleashJamesKissachElizabeth191524371
QuimJohn FrancisFellerEdna Constancia191624382
QuimbyGeorge BSmithAda19102752
QuingeEmilyMulrooneyWilliam191026420
QuinlinLorena EllenTurpinGeorge Scott191130177
QuinnCharlotteChisholmJohn J191924448
QuinnCoraStewartFrank L191026258
QuinnHarry MHessemerEmma E191026246
QuinnJames LLockhartMary A19102685
QuinnM PGrayVirginia191128400
QuinnW MLaymanLaura (Mrs)19113064
QuinstromHazel CServeyWm191129445
QuiroleFrankBrasenAlice H191027455
QwideEmilieRederLudwig191128303
RaabJohnPauleyJessie E19112851
RabauserMary ANickumElmer A191027446
RacetteSophiaFisherWilliam191025439
RachfordAdamCarpenterAnna Bell19112914
RadaboughEdith AlbertaSmithJasper Richard191026454
RadcliffLaura ELowderWilliam L191026161
RadelovichJoeBanichYerolima191026367
RaderEolaSandlinDel191025353
RaderJames MLoweMary J191027237
RadmilovichAntoniaManroniMarya191026164