SurnameGiven NameSpouse's surnameSpouse's given nameYearVolPage
PetroneRoccoRizzoGiovannina19113057
PetrovichGeoO'GarnAgnes191231269
PetryMichaelZeitlowEmilie191130274
PettRoseHodgesA F191232277
PettersonLouis JSmithSadie E191128260
PettersonSelmaForstromGustaf191231427
PettersonSevereneFransenFrans191129177
PettieRaymond DPatgesHazel Violet191026290
PettingellC RogersSamsonGeorge R191232150
PettitGeorge EParkerLizzie191027229
PettitMarvelMaloAlfred191824424
PettyFanniePettyJohn191130162
PettyFlorence MMcCartneyWilliam P191026262
PettyFredVanburgAlma191026296
PettyJohnPettyFannie191130162
PettyjohnFrank WToplinGeneva M191232233
PetzWalterStanbliBetty191129430
PetzelAlexander FrancisKenkelEdna Hermina191231242
PezzolsMartinCereghinoPalmira191724412
PfaffFredrickaNeubauerFred191128373
PfaffJohannaWorkAlfred M191128344
PfaffOliveGoergensHarry191026306
PfefferJoeWagerFrances C191232210
PfefferWallaceTurnerIsabel (Mrs)19102657
PfeiferBarbaraEllsworthWm191129420
PfeiferCarolineHoffmanH A191230377
PfeiferFredHohnsteinNora19113042
PfeiferMatildaGilhamRay V191130212
PfeiferPeter JWirfsElizabeth191128361
PfeiferWinnifredWidenmanC A191130151
PfenningLawrenceSchlinningMaggie191027331
PferdnerLenoreWilliamsRichard L191129433
PfieferMyrtleCadonauChristian H191130247
PfisterMikeLeebMary191130116
PfluegerHedwigWetzelLeo191224322
PfunderIrene MarthaAuldJames Lamson191232296
PhebusEverett EPlummerEulah B191129102
PhellpsMaggieFindleyHugh H191026119
PhelphsFrank JHimesGertrude O191128307
PhelpsBeulah HFieldsOscar C19113019
PhelpsCaroline ABigelowJohn H191027162
PhelpsClare HJoosAnna A191724407
PhelpsEmma A (Mrs)McGinnisJohn Q191231364
PhelpsJ StevensonWhiteAdella May191231379
PhelpsLizzieSargentFrank191027449
PhelpsRobert ACreightonAnna191230440
PhelpsRubyWoareMartin A191128294
PhelpsTennyson EDavisAda191232274
PhelpsWilliam HCameronGrace L191129303
PhelpsWinnifred LyleTartarE H191129245
PhilabaumJ ABartonN S (Mrs)191232240
PhilanSamCalofEsther191230306
PhilbrickCarrieRumseyJames H19102654
PhilbrookAmanda C (Mrs)WhitcombOrin191231446
PhilippsGraceMorrisD B191027295
PhilipsMarie WMagunsonCarl E19113096
PhilleyLewis StrattonWilliamsJennie Etta191232329
PhillipFlorenceBostwickHarvey G191232254
PhillippCarl DChambersNettie E19112997
PhillipsAgnesFireboughLeroy A191224310
PhillipsAnnaBourkeCharles191128266
PhillipsCharlotte LMalloyThos L191232279
PhillipsDavid EMillerEmily J1912329
PhillipsEttaImhoffHerman191232144
PhillipsG CNelsonFreda19102746
PhillipsG W EdmondDunnHilma Genevieve191130228
PhillipsGeorge AHilaryKate191128315
PhillipsGeorge JMahlkeHulda191232334
PhillipsGreta AdelineDurhamDan H191026258
PhillipsJessie MayJacksonJames M191027411
PhillipsJulia AFoxJohn C19113093
PhillipsLarandaWilliamsChas191231342
PhillipsLeevan HaroldBellRuth Edwina19113021
PhillipsLeslie DRanchEllen S19123294
PhillipsMaryWarrenClay G191224333
PhillipsMaud AShurtliffClarence E191128138
PhillipsMollie DGoodmanCharles191231243
PhillipsRoy JFourtnerMargarete19123210
PhillipsSadie RayWithersLawrence191026455
PhillipsWinnie ELockeJohn A191130144
PhilpMary ElizabethOsbornI T19102610
PhilpottLeslieJohnsonMabel K191232421
PhippsAlice ESchnellPeter191129113
PhippsCoraWhitacreW W191231384
PhippsMary ASamsonW P191129335
PhippsOrlanO'BrienIvy191130155
PholeyMaryMcCauleyLewis191129298
PhyHester CGreenO M19123175
PiattMatilda AStonebrinkMorris G191129234
PiazzaMaryPiazzaTony191232195
PiazzaTonyPiazzaMary191232195
PicciaMichelaMoiciaCarmela19112862
PickeringMinnie RozelleJackelPaul Frederick19102676
PickeringW HCampbellBessie Jane19123244
PickettClarence GuySwopeGoldie F191130110
PickettCora DHumphreyClick19102649
PickettDaisy MPattonRoy F19112859
PickettPearlSpielerRudy Max191129399
PiechowiezAntonKopczakAmelia191231242
PienoviGiovannaRivelliEmilio191230399
PieperEmmaHilderbrandG G191128242
PierW HBairdLizana G19102780
PierceChasFreeseMinnie191130218
PierceEben DDunlevyHettie M191128389
PierceHarryMeyerEva191027280
PierceHenry KBuchananCarrie S19123276
PierceJoeCrawfordDelta191130184
PierceJosephAtkinsonLillian191027351
PierceWilliam TLesterGracy Maria191027338
PierenAliceCoreyFrank C191724403
PierenFred WHaslanCora A191128339
PieritzArthur O PMoyerMabel M191231103
PiersonCarolineSwanoeGustave191025368
PiersonMiriamMorserClarence191027452
PiersonNettieAndersonEmil19102671
PietzoldAdolphHitchcockBessie19112986
PietzoldClaraRobinsonLeon S191231425
PietzoldTootsie LAlbrightO J191231275
PiggJames EConwellEsther191130120
PiggottFrances JHolmesRoscinus H191026344
PiggottW CDoughertyMabel19112974
PigneroveWandaSosnickAlbert191231287
PikeGertrude HelenMillerJames S191128126
PikeMettaPangburnArthur19112841
PilipValentine MBonesiewiczCamillia191128422
PilkingtonFrances RDerricksonArthur A191128276
PillisterW FKingeryMary L19102710
PillowHarry GWedemeyerBernice191026443
PinatliParmiraStepaniG191231238
PincusLorena ZWiltonEdwin D191025444
PineGlendoraMartinLee M191231106
PingisiosoMarcoCelentanoCarmela191026148
PingstonCoraSimsG S191129251
PinkertonDora E PDoarteHarley O191129116
PinkertonPeter HBrownMattie191232289
PinkertonRay RudolphStilesRuth Ethtyne191231382
PinkhamLizzie VBowenI P (Rev)191027235
PinnLauraRiefhauerClyde19113091
PinschGeorge BSackeJuliette F191129120
PipeJ HGiseyIvy M191026378
PiperAlexBarneyBertha191130200
PiperLouis BStaffordBertha191027400
PiperMyrtleKingAlton191027372
PiplackMarthaRossHenry L191026289
PirozziniMariaCoccucciElpidio191232213
PistillePStaplesEdna191230404
PitchfordAndaGoffClyde191231288
PitkethleyElizabeth MCoppingerMichael Thos Davis191025430
PitnerE MCoalmanLois M191129253
PittavinoAngelaGardiniJohn191025439
PittmanSadie EthelBaconHerbert19102614
PittsA WillardRoeMae B191026186
PittsJoseph RCraigEllen D191128352
PittsLibbie LydaBrownS C191128219
PittsSimon FrederickNokesMinnie Evelyn191128348
PixleyMary AChildArchie Earl191230437
PlaceJackHartnessClara191232143
PlaepHermanWinkeltonAnna191024265
PlankMillie BMorseW P191232419
PlantingArnoldKaspelaHelma19102811
PlantyGertrudeRogersJames R191224312
PlattEdith C (Mrs)DeanCharles E191924440
PlattH KTuffordHarriette191232387
PlattMary M (Mrs)RolesW T191231246
PlattWm PLondonEdith19123126
PlattsHerman LBerdineAdah Nell191129190
PlatzT ANimanAlta191026314
PleasantFred MMcHaleBelle E191230452
PlecherRosieCatronWilliam19102756
PlenskieElsie EChickVinton L191026387
PletcherNettieStewartWm191232136
PlocherKatharinaSchielIsidor191027419
PlogWilliamGaidEthel M191027162
PlopperVera FTippWilliam E191231367
PlouffLauraRooneyGeorge N19123244
PlouffeCeleliaPeageanHenry191026266
PlowmanClara MGrafF C191027406
PlummerDoris MBainesFrank S19123149
PlummerEulah BPhebusEverett E191129102
PlummerMaudeSimpsonThomas Henry Smith191129394
PlunkettLizzieLyonsSpencer19113028
PobjolaElisMieltuloHilda191231220
PocewichAlbenaPranaitisFrank19112835
PocknoyFannieTurshinskyTom191129360
PoeAlphaMechlingOrmsby191027317
PoeFred GSpencerEdith I191232383
PoehlerMarthaZednikFrank191026100
PohlGertrude FDukeThomas Porter19113031
PoindexterLena DMountFrank H191230337
PoindexterOral MSchaefferBessie191025374
PointerAnnaBrussettArthur A191024256
PointerIreneDeweyLeroy191128310
PointsAnna LSimpsonO E191027417
PolackJoeHannahJohanna191224325
PolandBertha MRankenStanley E191027145
PoleoGuiseppeCaterinaAngela191025371
PoliLydia CWheadonFrank P191230371
PoliMariaRomitiVirginio191130169
PolierJacob JSpiesheartMarie L191232167
PolietoFrancesAllesioPeter J191232126
PolitzHermanHollisterZeta Marie19123239
PolitzWilliamElwellOllie191025446
PolivkaMarta EJorgensonVictor H191128153
PolkEttaBreslauerSamuel191129237
PollardCecile MaudBurkmanThomas Carlyle19102656
PollatinAntonKuzmitsTerezia191025369
PollenGertrudeChenoworthOscar J191624391
PollittStephenCarrickEva Jennie191026235
PollockBertha LorettaCoganSimeon Riley191232184
PollolaCasperiNikulaOlga191230366
PolsonLydia APriestleyD191025372
PomeroyEverettStorckeEmilie191124290
PomeroyMaeRiceL E191025345
PomeroyNellie JSandersEugene191230397
PomeroyShirley MayFearingClark191128181
PomeroyStinson DShaverJane191128417
PondAddie MKidstonWm L191026411
PonsettEmilGronlundEdla191129255
PoolIdaKelleyAlbert J191232172
PooleJohn ClarenceDavisIva Maye191128319
PoolerEstherHillJohn T19112987
PooleyEdwin RandolphNewhallDorothy191124302
PoorJosephRickmanEssie S19113069
PoorMable MWalshWilliam H191128343
PooreM A (Mrs)PowellOlive C191026126
PopeCharles WGansRose E191824432
PopeDavidLugenbeelLillian191024271
PopeH MelvilleSimmonsV Rose191128195
PopeRobert LJacobsonMary H191128270
PopeTerrelBearelLula M19113065
PophamPhillip MMeierAnnie191124287
PopickAnnaHachfeldS191026175
PoppMabelNussbaumerJoseph19102739
PoppelJuliusSeifertPauline19123194
PoppinsJoseph CRogersEtta Lurene191025373
PorcelliVincenzoBrandiRosina191230311
PorekiTonyCibulkaLouise1912328
PorrierEleanorWagnerMarcellus191026315
PorterAlbertProsserMary191026130
PorterAlefiaSterzerJames A191231140
PorterAlice ElizabethDobellRoy Herbert191324338
PorterAmy DThompsonCharles R191128201
PorterBertieWilsonJames191129314
PorterDanielPorterLizzie191231453
PorterEdnaIsaksonCharley191027296
PorterGrace MLowrySamuel J191724417
PorterL WLangRuth19123125
PorterLauraLockeO P191128184
PorterLavern EVanPattenRachel 191232188
PorterLizziePorterDaniel191231453
PorterLola CraryStrattonCarroll B191027332
PorterR HLloydMay19102729
PorterRay RCavinGertrude T19102841
PorterW JWebsterFlorence191026138
PorterW WMillerAdaline19102636
PosnerRuthKramerEdward191232119
PostAlfred WSkeelsDora A1910274
PostMay ECopeDaniel C191129280
PostWilliam WMarkesonCynthia A191027198
PosterEdwin JTaylorMary Estes191231238
PosterOtto EliasBelangiaMae191232384
PottageCharles ECrawfordEdna May19102614
PotterAbbeyWeberGeorge191230330
PotterAdaJonesR A191232371
PotterAda TVoegtlyW N191230370
PotterBlanche MabelBeierGeorge Joseph191324339
PotterC HFraryGeorgia (Mrs)191027301
PotterFlorence CStoverEdward C191128433
PotterGertrudeMontgomeryJohn Clarence19112965
PotterGraceEversonFred L19112899
PotterHelen AYoungHenry191026111
PotterIsabelle MAndersonR W19113033
PotterJesseFrazerAnna19102628
PotterMary AMartinRichard191231154
PotterNeuta LHoskinsEdwin R191026432
PottsCarolineOswoldFrank191128350
PottsJames UBarnesEtta191026106
PottsRuby LucileArdiesAugustine C191128119
PottsThomas CharlesWoodruffGertrude191232105
PottsmithWm F (Rev)HolstMary M191231344
PoucherJ CKeysM E191026273
PouliskisJohnDinosMaria191524375
PoulsenP HQualleyGertrude19102646
PoulsonWindell SJeffery Francas E191231152
PoultererNellie KentHofCharles Andreas19102721
Powell AnnaYeagerH C191231274
PowellAdaMyersLeon191027240
PowellCharlesRobinetteEvangeline191824428
PowellClaude EyreWilsonFrances E191027437
PowellE WHenderDaisy E19102793
PowellEthel VGreenfieldClyde M191424355
PowellFannieHendersonZedie191026265
PowellFlorenceSproatJames191130232
PowellFrances VHansenLouis H191027201
PowellFrank CRaymondLucy V191130221
PowellGeo SMunkersJessie M191129265
PowellHazelCampWarren191026113
PowellHazelThompsonW A191129453
PowellMargaret GoodinCreaseyFrank O191027144
PowellOlive CPooreM A (Mrs)191026126
PowellOwen WDeckerNellie L191027114
PowellPearl LSimsS W191128225
PowellPhilip SethFairfieldFloy191027365
PowellRobert LShankAgnes N19123296
PowellRose CReeseRuby191128131
PowellSherman RHubbardViolet191128219
PowellThomas GeorgeMartinMerle19102772
PowellW HDanielsMyrtle (Mrs)191231225
PowelsonHenry HHathawayClara J191026156
PowerAugusta E MiddletonFitzpatrickMike191128442
PowerJames GAustinEdith191231444
PowersAlphia HBellAlfred A191128299
PowersAnnaBeanWilliam P191128172
PowersC HPriceBertha191026168
PowersCharles HBraimAmanda E191027104
PowersClara GVanDoozerJess G19113077
PowersDeliaRobbKenneth M191524375
PowersGertrude HEiversT J191128406
PowersJohn VincentJeffersLulla Catherine19102676
PowersMaeMillerW A19123130
PowersP JFinnertyEllen191026407
PowersRoy OBockFrances191230401
PranaitisFrankPocewichAlbena19112835
PraneufeI MayRattyEarl191128232
PraterChalmer SCustermanLouise Sophie191128287
PratherStella (Mrs)FordE P191230294
PrattBenjamin MShirkLillie19112881
PrattDouglas TeeWillsAgnes F191130153
PrattE CRobertsLinnie E191231416
PrattE LauraWymanC W191232262
PrattForbes BKingMona E191231159
PrattGeorge LVanRoukMyhr191027390
PrattIraLeaseMary19123121
PrattJean EmilyKennedyThomas Barrette191231215
PrattJoe SJohnstoneMarie M191129150
PrattL LawrenceSmithSusie B1910281
PrattRay AldenMalcolmIda Talbot19123164
PrauseMarie AgnesRichardsThos G191232140
PreggeFriedaLeamingAsa19112868
PremoLauraClarkRoy F191129191
PrentisAnnie E (Mrs)BertschEdward C191232320
PrescottDavidDuffyFlorence Marie191129392
PrescottDorothy EHendersonJames F191024262
PrescottLauraCoxWm191129419
PrescottPearl SThyngPaul E191027428
PressmanMoseWalkerMaud191231230
PrestonBelle ChildsMcDevittJames191232413
PrestonCharlotte OButlerMathew J191231171
PrestonGuy FredrickEdwardsNellie Irene191230376
PrestonPeterTiemeyerAntonette19113063
PrestonRoy SDuellGolda M191231199
PrestonWilliamHallNettie19113052
PrettymanAlisonMayLewis L19123122
PrettymanBessie MThackerWatson J191026370
PrettymanDonald NKlingerMabel A191124289
PrettymanMargaretMcDanielJ A19123142
PrettymanWilhelmineWillisAlbert T191129179
PrewettGussieFergusonWilliam H19102696
PrezeyGarnett GMcCoyRalph C191231184
PriceAda MSmithCharles W19112874
PriceAlbert BThomasMartha191232245
PriceBerthaPowersC H191026168
PriceBertieChambersRobert19113095
PriceBlanche HBrennanT F191026421
PriceC LRobinsonSusie E191027329
PriceC SNuttallIrene191129235
PriceEstherBerberickJ A19123132
PriceJosephGrattonEdna Flora191128135
PriceJuliaVickersonJohn Irving191230317
PriceLila BScholtsF19113068
PriceMaggieCheekJohn S191027312
PriceMarie KTaylorRichard T19102836
PriceMary AScofieldRoy G191230331
PriceP ATompkinsAnetta191027255
PrichardWilliam JOwenAlbertina M191128181
PrickettHaroldMahanBessie M191027294
PriendlBeatrice ELingoElmer191230417
PriesterAgnes IAngellEdwin R191231178
PriesterKatieBassettWayne191027189
PriestleyDPolsonLydia A191025372
PriggeJohn HenryHigginsMary Ella191130200
PrinceEmmaBoonN W191026157
PrinceVeraHimesClaridge H191027251
PrindeJohn JDenningAnna T191231303
PringeyZoeCasonHilary Leo191129254
PringleAlexArnoldHelen Condace191026318
PringleArthur MTaggartTot191129379
PringleEdna CatherineMerrittLester Nelson191129140
PringleSadie MayTillotsonBert H191026110
PrinkLaura EmmaMcQueenStuart Akin191128226
PriseHarrietFairbankB W191231143
PristonEarnest HHammerstromAnna191231260
PritchardMillie EWilliamsP O191232198
PritchardOlive MNewberryElmer A1911298
ProbestelEthelClearwaterOren191128342
ProbstAlfred EGroverLinna191026396
ProbstBirdieSchubertHenry J191130101
ProchaskaJoseph TRiceAlice Clara191231429
ProcterFred LLaymanMinnie E191224331
ProcterPercy LDaviesBernice191128362
ProctorHomer ABlanchardLucy E19102683
ProctorWaker ABettisPearl191824419
ProebstelBessieAyersGeorge J191232141
ProebstelDelbert WGrossBertha A191232411
ProebstelHenry OWestMary M191128156
ProebstelHerbert NyeWyllieCordelia Louise191128137
ProebstelMary M (Mrs)MacDougallHugh19123258
ProsoleR GQuickIlah E191026291
ProsserMaryPorterAlbert191026130
ProsserMyrtle MSchestlerLouis F19112855
ProtzmanCary EllsworthFeakMable191026197
ProudMabelWalkerAllen191232218
ProudfootJessie JLamsonA C191231437
ProudleyEmilyClarkNewton Alvin191232280
ProutAlma CGreeneA P191025418
ProutReginaHarrisGeorge19102666
ProvinceJ PHolmanElla191231261
ProvinciIrwingWilcoxAlta Mae191231208
PrueltLoretta SWilliamsFrank Lorenzo191128276
PruhsmeyerAugustMcGregorElizabeth191027172
PrukaJacobGansRosa191128316
PsghjkSadieWeinsteinMax191129362
PtacekMarieDoudaJames191232359
PuaricaAliceFrazierAlexander191129375
PuggeEmmaOrmsbyRussell191230389
PughCassieThrasherStephen R191924442
PughHarold DCarmichaelLotta19102780
PughJoe WeslaLoganLucile Lillian191027175
PughLaura ABashChester F191231166
PullenBenjamin JDowlingAnna191027425
PullenRoseDuthieGraham L191724405
PulleyRichard AZurcherLouise191129295
PullyEthelLowensteinDavid191129116
PulosGustRapadopulosRuag191128209
PunmalaHannaHakkinenDavid19113017
PupkaOlgaRobinsonChester H191129325
PupkeClara BStockdaleLeighton O191026274
PuppoFrankFacinaMadalin191128404
PurcellCharles DeanDoeltzBertha Armida191232361
PurcellMarieWitteReginald G1912324
PurdinGeorge FCollinsLillie (Mrs)19102760
PurdinKatherine FBockA F19112937
PurdyBruce RobertGoodmanJessie191924449
PurdyCoraBartlettHarry A191232195
PurdyGrace ESearsFredrick W191230395
PurdyMatura AArmstrongWilliam191027291
PurdyRay AHunterPurvie H191128447
PurdyWilbur WKiddLillian T191026134
PurkapileCharles MFaulknerElizabeth191231446
PurkensonJustin CNewellGertrude L191230285
PurkersonAnna CBeachCharles A191027146
PurkersonS CTurnerE F191026159
PurserMinnieBrandtGeorge191231350
PursifullRansom RRoachKatherine191230301
PursleyFrank CSnyderPearl M191230410
PurvineClaraGravesGeorge F191124280
PutmanEzzieButlerE S191027151
PutnamEarl GKastnerElizabeth L191231174
PutnamGladys MarjorieWhiteOliver Guy191924435
PutnamMarie LouisePetersWalter M191232303
PutnamMildredEdwardsLynn19102845
PutnamRichard CTannerElizabeth H191026149
PuttkamerGeorgeMullenHannah191129110
PutzPhilip FDahlstromElsie Louise191724412
PuyleartPhillipDavisRuth M191232345
PyeFlorence CeceliaHawkinsWilliam Otto191026277
PyeJohn WTalbertEthel191128168
PyleEdwin FBirminghamFrances L19102789
PylesAlma GWheelerClifford H191129212
PyronCharles BBallardMae V191027400
QuackenbushA JVickersMamie E191026226
QualleyGertrudePoulsenP H19102646
QualleyMaryNielsenMarius1910262
QuallyKnutOlsenCecilia191231324
QuarnstromG ALawrenceOrlinda191026222
QuarryLillianAumackHarold191027409
QuayAlbert JLoneyAda B191129157
QuayKathleen LHegstromErick J191130198
QuayLee SongSingSeid Yow191230415
QueengYeungYungAh19102792
QuickClaudia MaeNormanPearl E19123146
QuickIlah EProsoleR G191026291
QuigleyLillianConeyMack E191026337
QuigleyNettie JWilkinsonA J191027250
QuillHaroldMcLeonFlorence19123155
QuilleashJamesKissachElizabeth191524371
QuimJohn FrancisFellerEdna Constancia191624382
QuimbyCaroline CatherineWalkerHarrison Blaine191231131
QuimbyClaudePatonAnna191231109
QuimbyGeorge BSmithAda19102752
QuingeEmilyMulrooneyWilliam191026420
QuinlanKiolaAschenbrennerJohn191232237
QuinlinLorena EllenTurpinGeorge Scott191130177
QuinnCharlotteChisholmJohn J191924448
QuinnCoraStewartFrank L191026258
QuinnHarry MHessemerEmma E191026246
QuinnHenry JSullivanAbbie19123172
QuinnJames LLockhartMary A19102685
QuinnM PGrayVirginia191128400
QuinnW MLaymanLaura (Mrs)19113064
QuinstromHazel CServeyWm191129445
QuiroleFrankBrasenAlice H191027455
QwideEmilieRederLudwig191128303
RaabJohnPauleyJessie E19112851
RaaskaAmaliaMillonenWilho19123186
RabauserMary ANickumElmer A191027446
RaberS JEnglehartMarie191231441
RacetteSophiaFisherWilliam191025439
RachfordAdamCarpenterAnna Bell19112914
RackMildred C WinglerHarperJ D19123146
RadaboughEdith AlbertaSmithJasper Richard191026454
RadcliffLaura ELowderWilliam L191026161
RadelovichJoeBanichYerolima191026367
RaderEolaSandlinDel191025353
RaderJames MLoweMary J191027237